COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
 
Revaluation Result of B Tech Degree V Semester Examination November 2012
 
       
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ADOOR
Sl No Reg No Name   Subject Result
1 600920 BIJESH K T 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
2 600959 MISHA B 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
3 601006 SUJITH NAIR 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
4 601007 SUJITH SOMANADHAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 51 Five One
5 601140 VIVEK RAJ R 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 33 Three Three
6 12090438 RAKHESH RAMADAS 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
7 12110401 AIMY TREESA KURIAKOSE 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
7 12110401 AIMY TREESA KURIAKOSE 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
8 12110405 ALBERT LEO PANADAN 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
8 12110405 ALBERT LEO PANADAN 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 12110405 ALBERT LEO PANADAN 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 17 One Seven
9 12110420 JERRY J SAM 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
9 12110420 JERRY J SAM 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
10 12110429 NIKHIL G OOMMEN 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
11 12110434 RAJEEV RAJAN 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
12 12110437 REYMOND SURRAO 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
12 12110437 REYMOND SURRAO 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
13 12110439 SARANYA S 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
13 12110439 SARANYA S 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
14 12110441 SONY PHILIP 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 60 Six Zero
14 12110441 SONY PHILIP 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
15 12110442 SREEKESH M 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 33 Three Three
16 12110447 ARUN R 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
16 12110447 ARUN R 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 27 Two Seven
17 12110448 LIJESH BABU 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
18 13090437 HARI  M  NAIR 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 38 Three Eight
19 13090444 JILJOSE  K  JOY 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 31 Three One
20 13100508 SACHIN V 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
21 13110401 ABHIN SYAM CHANDRAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
22 13110412 ANJALI B KARTHA 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 53 Five Three
22 13110412 ANJALI B KARTHA 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
22 13110412 ANJALI B KARTHA 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
23 13110419 ARAVIND M 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
23 13110419 ARAVIND M 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
24 13110423 ARUN K NAIR 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
25 13110425 ASWATHY SOMAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 61 Six One
26 13110426 ASWINI SURENDRAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 62 Six Two
26 13110426 ASWINI SURENDRAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
27 13110427 ATHIRA KRISHNAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 58 Five Eight
28 13110429 AYYAPPAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
28 13110429 AYYAPPAN 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
29 13110434 DEEPAK C 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
30 13110440 GIREESH JAYAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 33 Three Three
31 13110442 GREESHMA MERIN GEORGE 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
32 13110444 HARITHA NAIR L 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
33 13110445 HEMA K S 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
34 13110458 JOMY P TOM 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
34 13110458 JOMY P TOM 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
35 13110462 LAKSHMI VIJAYAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
36 13110463 LEKSHMI PRIYA R 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
37 13110465 LINTU LUKOSE 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
37 13110465 LINTU LUKOSE 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 61 Six One
38 13110469 MANSOOR A 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
39 13110470 MEHABOOB M 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 30 Three Zero
40 13110471 MITHUN M BHASKAR 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 31 Three One
41 13110472 MRUDHULA MURALI 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 63 Six Three
42 13110476 NEETHU R 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
43 13110481 PAVITHRA R 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
44 13110491 RONY ROY PHILIP 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 55 Five Five
44 13110491 RONY ROY PHILIP 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
45 13110501 SONIYA JOHN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
46 13110505 SREEJITH S 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
47 13110506 SREELAL M M 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
47 13110506 SREELAL M M 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
48 13110508 SUSMI MARIAM VARUGHESE 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
49 13110509 TANUJA PRABHAKARAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
49 13110509 TANUJA PRABHAKARAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
49 13110509 TANUJA PRABHAKARAN 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
49 13110509 TANUJA PRABHAKARAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
50 13110511 VARUN T KOTTA 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
51 13110512 VIJAYKRISHNAN R 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
52 13110517 VISHNU P 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
53 13110518 VISHNU R 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
53 13110518 VISHNU R 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 28 Two Eight
54 13110530 VARUN J 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
55 15080426 JITHU SYAM 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 24 Two Four
56 15090407 ALBY S PUTHOOKATTIL 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
57 15090460 VISHNU MOHAN P 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
58 15100411 BIJU P S 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
59 15100428 JINSMON GEORGE 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
60 15100450 ROBIN C RAJU 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
61 15110414 S ARAVIND 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
62 15110416 ARUNKUMAR N 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
63 15110417 ASHOK KURIAN 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
64 15110420 BENZEN N ANIYAN 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
65 15110426 HARIKRISHNAN V 502 ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 47 Four Seven
65 15110426 HARIKRISHNAN V 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
66 15110429 JEFFY TOM THOMAS 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
67 15110431 JOHN THOMAS PULIVELIL 502 ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
67 15110431 JOHN THOMAS PULIVELIL 505 ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
67 15110431 JOHN THOMAS PULIVELIL 506 ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
68 15110440 NITHIN MOHAN 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
68 15110440 NITHIN MOHAN 505 ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
69 15110441 NITHIN RAJ S 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
70 15110445 RENJI KRISHNAN 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
71 15110448 ROBIN THANKACHAN 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
72 15110450 SAJITH CHANDRAN 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
73 15110451 SONY MATHEWS 505 ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 68 Six Eight
74 15110452 SREEJITH R 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
74 15110452 SREEJITH R 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
75 15110455 TONY THANKACHAN 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
76 15110459 K VINOD KUMAR 502 ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 48 Four Eight
77 15110460 VISAKH G NATH 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
78 15110463 VIVEK A L 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 32 Three Two
79 15110471 YADU KRISHNAN 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ATTINGAL
1 10383828 SREEVISHNU R S 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
2 12103802 AKHIL V K 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
2 12103802 AKHIL V K 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
3 12103816 SHAJIL S J 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 47 Four Seven
4 12113800 AJITH ANTO 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 38 Three Eight
4 12113800 AJITH ANTO 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 12113800 AJITH ANTO 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
5 12113802 AKSHAY NAIR 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 53 Five Three
5 12113802 AKSHAY NAIR 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
5 12113802 AKSHAY NAIR 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
6 12113812 ANJALI ASHOK 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
6 12113812 ANJALI ASHOK 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
6 12113812 ANJALI ASHOK 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12113812 ANJALI ASHOK 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
6 12113812 ANJALI ASHOK 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
6 12113812 ANJALI ASHOK 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
7 12113814 DIVYA.K.R 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
7 12113814 DIVYA.K.R 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
8 12113818 NIDHIYA JAMES 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 12113823 RINKU ASHOK 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
10 13093864 SRUTHY PREMNATH 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
11 13113800 ABDUL JALEEL.A 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
11 13113800 ABDUL JALEEL.A 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
12 13113806 ANJAI KRISHNAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 55 Five Five
13 13113810 JITENDH JAYAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
13 13113810 JITENDH JAYAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
13 13113810 JITENDH JAYAN 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
13 13113810 JITENDH JAYAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
14 13113814 SREEJITH BABU 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
14 13113814 SREEJITH BABU 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 13113817 UNAIS T.C 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 13113821 ARATHY.U 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 13113821 ARATHY.U 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
17 13113822 ARCHA SUNDAR 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
18 13113823 ARSHA LEKSHMI 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
19 13113825 ARYA MOHAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 17 One Seven
20 13113831 JALEELA.C 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
20 13113831 JALEELA.C 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 33 Three Three
21 13113833 KAUSU.T.R 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
22 13113838 LEKSHMY.S.L 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13113838 LEKSHMY.S.L 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
23 13113840 NEEMA.C.BABU 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
24 13113845 SARANYA.K 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
24 13113845 SARANYA.K 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13113846 SHAHNA.N 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
25 13113846 SHAHNA.N 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
26 13113848 SREELEKSHMI.S 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
26 13113848 SREELEKSHMI.S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
26 13113848 SREELEKSHMI.S 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
27 13113850 A AGHIL 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 27 Two Seven
27 13113850 A AGHIL 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
28 13113851 ADARSH P 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHENGANNUR
1 10360615 JERRIN OOMMEN KOICKAMANNIL 504 EC/EB 504 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2002) No Change
2 12080677 SARANYA G 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
2 12080677 SARANYA G 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
3 12100669 PUNNOOSE P B 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 32 Three Two
3 12100669 PUNNOOSE P B 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
4 12110602 AKHIL MOHAN 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
5 12110618 ANJU VISWANATH 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
6 12110621 APARNA UNNIKRISHNAN 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) WITHHELD
6 12110621 APARNA UNNIKRISHNAN 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) WITHHELD
7 12110623 ARATHY MOHANDAS 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 12110640 DONA ROSE MATHEW 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 72 Seven Two
8 12110640 DONA ROSE MATHEW 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12110640 DONA ROSE MATHEW 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 12110670 MEERA KRISHNAN 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
9 12110670 MEERA KRISHNAN 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
9 12110670 MEERA KRISHNAN 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
10 12110673 MINU N 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
11 12110683 NIZYA SHADIR 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
12 12110696 ROBINT JAC ROY 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
12 12110696 ROBINT JAC ROY 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
13 12110713 SRUTHY ELIZABETH SANTHOSH 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
13 12110713 SRUTHY ELIZABETH SANTHOSH 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
13 12110713 SRUTHY ELIZABETH SANTHOSH 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
14 13080600 ABHISHEK HARI NAIR 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
15 13080684 SREEKANTH S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
16 13080697 VISHNU MALLIKARJUNAN KURUVATH 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
16 13080697 VISHNU MALLIKARJUNAN KURUVATH 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
16 13080697 VISHNU MALLIKARJUNAN KURUVATH 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
17 13090604 AJITH T THOMAS 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
18 13090677 SAIRA SARA SAM 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
19 13090681 SARATH CHANDRAN P A 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
20 13100647 HARSHA VISWANATH 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
21 13100739 SHAMSEER E T 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
22 13100740 SREEKANTH K WARRIER 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
23 13110600 ABEY EASOW JOSEPH 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
24 13110602 AJITH R 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
25 13110603 AKHIL SURENDRAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
26 13110604 ALBEY MATHEW GEORGE 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
26 13110604 ALBEY MATHEW GEORGE 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
27 13110605 ALBIN MATHEW 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
27 13110605 ALBIN MATHEW 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 59 Five Nine
28 13110612 ANAND G 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13110613 ANANTHU K S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
30 13110615 ANEESH MOHANAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
30 13110615 ANEESH MOHANAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
30 13110615 ANEESH MOHANAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 31 Three One
31 13110619 ANTO JAMES 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
32 13110621 ASWATHY ASOK 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 30 Three Zero
33 13110623 ASWATHY VIJAYAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
33 13110623 ASWATHY VIJAYAN 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
34 13110624 ASWIN BABU G K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
34 13110624 ASWIN BABU G K 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
34 13110624 ASWIN BABU G K 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
34 13110624 ASWIN BABU G K 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
35 13110626 ATHIRA PRAKASH 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
36 13110630 BEJOE GEORGE CHERIAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
37 13110632 BISMITHA HUSSAIN 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
37 13110632 BISMITHA HUSSAIN 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
38 13110633 BISWAS H 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
38 13110633 BISWAS H 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
38 13110633 BISWAS H 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
39 13110635 DAWN T CHERIAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 63 Six Three
39 13110635 DAWN T CHERIAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
39 13110635 DAWN T CHERIAN 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
40 13110639 DIBIN JOSEPH 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
40 13110639 DIBIN JOSEPH 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
41 13110643 FLEMIN JOSE 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
42 13110644 GALVIN VARGHESE 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
43 13110647 GEORGE M JOHN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
43 13110647 GEORGE M JOHN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
44 13110648 GIBI JACOB CHERIAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
45 13110650 GREESHMA PIUS 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 49 Four Nine
46 13110651 HARSHA S 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
47 13110660 JOE PAUL JOSE 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
48 13110661 JUHI RICHI PHILIP 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 50 Five Zero
49 13110662 JYOTHIS J VARGHESE 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 26 Two Six
50 13110665 KEERTHANA K 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 60 Six Zero
51 13110668 KIRAN GOPAL 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
51 13110668 KIRAN GOPAL 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
52 13110673 LIJI A 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
53 13110676 MANOJ M SHENOY 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
53 13110676 MANOJ M SHENOY 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
54 13110680 NANDANA N 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
54 13110680 NANDANA N 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
55 13110693 RAHUL S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
56 13110694 RAHUL S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
57 13110696 RESHMA R 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
58 13110697 RESHMA SARA STANLEY 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
59 13110702 ROSHNY MERIN THAMPAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
59 13110702 ROSHNY MERIN THAMPAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
60 13110706 SANGEETH SEBY FRANCIS 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
61 13110708 SHAMNAS C 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
61 13110708 SHAMNAS C 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
61 13110708 SHAMNAS C 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 57 Five Seven
61 13110708 SHAMNAS C 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
62 13110712 SHEFIN MOHAMMED 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
63 13110714 SIDHARTH SHREEKUMAR 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
64 13110716 SNEHA SUSAN BABU 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 77 Seven Seven
64 13110716 SNEHA SUSAN BABU 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 55 Five Five
65 13110717 SREEHARI R 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
66 13110718 SREEJITH UNNITHAN 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 74 Seven Four
67 13110722 SWATHI  S SHENOY 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
68 13110724 VARGHESE THOMAS THOPPIL 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
68 13110724 VARGHESE THOMAS THOPPIL 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
68 13110724 VARGHESE THOMAS THOPPIL 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
68 13110724 VARGHESE THOMAS THOPPIL 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 54 Five Four
69 13110731 VIVEK K V 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
70 13110735 PRATHEEK S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
71 19110600 ABHISHEK NAIR 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
72 19110609 GAYATHRI R 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
72 19110609 GAYATHRI R 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
73 19110630 THEJES UDAYAN 502 EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 72 Seven Two
73 19110630 THEJES UDAYAN 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
73 19110630 THEJES UDAYAN 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
74 19110634 JITHIN THOMAS 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHERTHALA
1 12113605 ARUN A K 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
2 12113612 JITHIN JOHNSON 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
3 12113613 JOPHIN JOHN 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 87 Eight Seven
3 12113613 JOPHIN JOHN 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
3 12113613 JOPHIN JOHN 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 12113614 M LAKSMAN 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 59 Five Nine
4 12113614 M LAKSMAN 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 12113614 M LAKSMAN 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
5 12113619 RENJITH RAMESAN 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12113623 SREERAAG G 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
6 12113623 SREERAAG G 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 51 Five One
7 12113625 VIISHNU T U 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 12113626 ALPHA JOSE 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 67 Six Seven
9 12113637 JANE ROSE T J 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
9 12113637 JANE ROSE T J 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 12113637 JANE ROSE T J 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
9 12113637 JANE ROSE T J 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
10 12113639 JIFFY JOSEPH 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
11 12113645 NAHEEDA KAMARUDHEEN 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 79 Seven Nine
12 12113647 NITTY BENNY 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 12113649 PRIYANKA S NAIR 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 12113649 PRIYANKA S NAIR 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
13 12113649 PRIYANKA S NAIR 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 75 Seven Five
14 12113659 SONIA XAVIER 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 34 Three Four
15 12113669 ASWATHI R 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 79 Seven Nine
15 12113669 ASWATHI R 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 13083663 TINI TOMY 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
16 13083663 TINI TOMY 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
17 13093611 JAYASHANKAR S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 15 One Five
18 13093629 SARATH M 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
19 13093652 NEETHU THANKACHAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
20 13093668 ALPHONSE JOSE 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
21 13103616 JITHU JAIN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
22 13103617 JUBIN JACOB 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
23 13103694 SHICHILA K K 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
24 13113601 AJITH S 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
25 13113605 ANANTHA KRISHNAN M 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
26 13113607 APPU A S 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
27 13113609 ARUN MATHEW K J 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 68 Six Eight
27 13113609 ARUN MATHEW K J 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
27 13113609 ARUN MATHEW K J 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
28 13113611 ATHUL B KAMMATH 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
29 13113617 HARIKRISHNAN U 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
30 13113619 JITHIN THOMAS 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
30 13113619 JITHIN THOMAS 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 32 Three Two
30 13113619 JITHIN THOMAS 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 27 Two Seven
31 13113620 JOSEPH ANTONY 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
31 13113620 JOSEPH ANTONY 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
32 13113624 PRIYAN GEORGE 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
33 13113628 RAJEEV P L 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 41 Four One
33 13113628 RAJEEV P L 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
34 13113632 SANDEEP A 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
35 13113634 SANKAR MOHAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
35 13113634 SANKAR MOHAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
35 13113634 SANKAR MOHAN 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
36 13113635 SARATH M 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13113635 SARATH M 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
37 13113639 VISHAL VIJAYAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
38 13113643 ANJALI PRADEEP 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
39 13113649 ARYA DIVAKARAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
39 13113649 ARYA DIVAKARAN 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
40 13113653 ASWATHY B NAIR 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
40 13113653 ASWATHY B NAIR 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
40 13113653 ASWATHY B NAIR 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
41 13113658 CHITHRA P C 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 33 Three Three
42 13113659 DEEPA KUSUMAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
42 13113659 DEEPA KUSUMAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 55 Five Five
43 13113660 DEEPTHY MOHAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
44 13113663 KRISHNA P 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
45 13113665 LIKITHA K 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 53 Five Three
46 13113668 MANJIMA RAJA P 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
46 13113668 MANJIMA RAJA P 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
47 13113672 NEETHU P GOPI 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
48 13113675 NIVEDITHA N KAMATH 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 79 Seven Nine
49 13113676 OORMILA K B 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
50 13113678 PRIYA THOMAS 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
50 13113678 PRIYA THOMAS 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 81 Eight One
51 13113679 REMYA P R 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 55 Five Five
51 13113679 REMYA P R 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 70 Seven Zero
52 13113683 ROMEENA JOSEPH 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 33 Three Three
52 13113683 ROMEENA JOSEPH 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
53 13113684 SABREEN P A 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
53 13113684 SABREEN P A 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 62 Six Two
53 13113684 SABREEN P A 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
54 13113686 SOUMYA S 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
54 13113686 SOUMYA S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 60 Six Zero
55 13113689 USHA V 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
56 13113692 ALEX P X 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
57 13113694 BABEESH M K 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 30 Three Zero
58 13113696 SUHAIR K P 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
59 13113699 MIDHU MOHAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KALLOOPPARA
1 12081016 MANU GOVIND G 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
2 12101042 SABARINATH P C 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
3 12111000 AJAY ABRAHAM 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
3 12111000 AJAY ABRAHAM 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
3 12111000 AJAY ABRAHAM 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
3 12111000 AJAY ABRAHAM 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
4 12111001 AKHIL A 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 12111001 AKHIL A 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
5 12111002 ALLEN C MONSON 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
5 12111002 ALLEN C MONSON 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
5 12111002 ALLEN C MONSON 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
6 12111008 JOEL MATHEWS OOMMEN 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
7 12111013 SHEBIN CHERIAN ABRAHAM 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 12111016 VISHNU SUDHAKARAN 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 12111018 VIVEK SAGAR E V 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
9 12111018 VIVEK SAGAR E V 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 12111018 VIVEK SAGAR E V 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
9 12111018 VIVEK SAGAR E V 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
9 12111018 VIVEK SAGAR E V 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
10 12111024 ANJU S NAIR 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
10 12111024 ANJU S NAIR 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
11 12111033 LEENA CHACKO 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
12 13081040 TERRY THOMAS GEORGE 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
12 13081040 TERRY THOMAS GEORGE 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
13 13101003 AJITHKUMAR  R 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 33 Three Three
14 13101018 MAHADEVAN  S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 13111000 ABEY J 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
16 13111016 SHERIN K MATHEW 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
17 13111025 ANJALI REGHUNATHAN NAIR 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 31 Three One
17 13111025 ANJALI REGHUNATHAN NAIR 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
18 13111027 ANNU MATHEW 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 70 Seven Zero
19 13111028 ARYA MURALI 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
20 13111034 BEYOOLA SARA MATHEW 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
21 13111041 NIMITHA CHERIAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13111048 REVATHY L 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
23 13111060 R  VEENA THAMPI 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 65 Six Five
24 13111062 KANNAN NAIR M 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
24 13111062 KANNAN NAIR M 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
25 14111003 MICAH MAMMEN SUNIL 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
25 14111003 MICAH MAMMEN SUNIL 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 46 Four Six
25 14111003 MICAH MAMMEN SUNIL 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 38 Three Eight
26 14111010 ARSHA S S 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
26 14111010 ARSHA S S 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 71 Seven One
27 14111013 AYSHA T H 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 48 Four Eight
28 14111017 NESNI NOUSHAD 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
29 14111020 NUSRATH T P 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
30 14111024 RACHEL MATHUNNY 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
31 14111029 SAJITHA ELISUA JOSEPH 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KARUNAGAPALLY
1 10351237 SANGEETHA RAJAN 505 EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) No Change
2 12111205 ANAS A 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
3 12111228 NIKHILA  ANAND 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
4 12111234 SHIJINA S 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 47 Four Seven
5 12111235 SILNA K V 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
6 12111238 VEENA PRABHAKARAN 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 57 Five Seven
7 12111239 ZUMAYYA PARVEEN M M 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 55 Five Five
8 12111240 SRUTHI J 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
8 12111240 SRUTHI J 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
9 12111241 DHANOOPMOAN D S 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 12111241 DHANOOPMOAN D S 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
10 12111243 ARCHANA C S 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
11 12111244 ASWATHY J 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
12 13091201 AL AMEEN A 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
13 13101249 NEETHU A 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
14 13101259 SANJU THOMAS 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
15 13101262 SUSAN MATHEW 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
16 13111202 AKHIL CHANDRAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 13111202 AKHIL CHANDRAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
17 13111210 ARAVIND N 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
18 13111211 ARUN V GOPI 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
18 13111211 ARUN V GOPI 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
19 13111214 BINU ANTONY 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
19 13111214 BINU ANTONY 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
20 13111215 DILEEP KUMAR S 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13111231 SREEKANTH RAJU 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13111232 SUMIT M 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
23 13111238 ARCHA B N 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13111240 ATHIRA R PILLAI 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
25 13111241 ATHULYA MOHAN B 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 29 Two Nine
25 13111241 ATHULYA MOHAN B 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 29 Two Nine
25 13111241 ATHULYA MOHAN B 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
25 13111241 ATHULYA MOHAN B 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
26 13111247 LILLY MANNA S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13111249 R G SARALAKSHMI 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
28 13111254 SAMEEHA S 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
29 13111259 SONA SAFEER 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
30 14091203 MAHEEN  KANNU M 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
31 14091204 MANU CHANDRAN V 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
32 14101209 NAJATH S 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 27 Two Seven
33 14111203 REMIN VARGHESE RAJU 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
33 14111203 REMIN VARGHESE RAJU 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
34 14111205 ARYA P 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
35 14111208 SOORYA ARAVIND 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KIDANGOOR
1 00602126 KALESH KRISHNAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
2 00602173 GEO THOMAS 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
3 00602176 IRSHAD H M 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
4 10261461 RETHEESH K C 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
5 10761421 RAHUL B VETTOM 501 EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
5 10761421 RAHUL B VETTOM 503 EI/EE 503 - MICROPROCESSOR SYSTEM DESIGN (1999&2002) No Change
6 11111401 ABHIJITH C 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
6 11111401 ABHIJITH C 503 CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
6 11111401 ABHIJITH C 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
6 11111401 ABHIJITH C 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
7 11111402 ABILJITH A 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
8 11111404 ANANTH SARMA S 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
9 11111428 THOMAS GEORGE 506 CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
10 11111437 ANN SILPA GEORGE 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 49 Four Nine
11 11111439 ARATHY PRASANNAN 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
11 11111439 ARATHY PRASANNAN 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 34 Three Four
11 11111439 ARATHY PRASANNAN 506 CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 35 Three Five
12 11111452 SWETHA PADMANABHAN 506 CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 62 Six Two
13 11111459 SNEHA T V 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
14 12101413 SHIBIN SIMON 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 12101420 VISHNU VIJAYAN 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 12111405 ATHUL JOHN MATHEW 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 12111405 ATHUL JOHN MATHEW 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
17 12111407 HARIKRISHNAN 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
18 12111412 JUSTIN SAMUEL 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
18 12111412 JUSTIN SAMUEL 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
19 12111415 M A MUHAMMED ASHRAF 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
19 12111415 M A MUHAMMED ASHRAF 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
20 12111416 NAVANEETH V 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
21 12111426 ARSHA V NAIR 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
21 12111426 ARSHA V NAIR 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
21 12111426 ARSHA V NAIR 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
22 12111433 CHRISTEENA JOSE 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
23 12111464 VINIL PAUL 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
23 12111464 VINIL PAUL 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
24 13101403 ARJUN C N 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
25 13101424 SUDHEEP K S 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
26 13111401 ABHINAND SURESH 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
27 13111407 ARJUN RAJ 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 58 Five Eight
27 13111407 ARJUN RAJ 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
28 13111411 DOMINIC S THANKACHEN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
29 13111412 EBIN JOLLY 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 20 Two Zero
30 13111413 GITHIN P S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 59 Five Nine
30 13111413 GITHIN P S 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
31 13111416 HARIS ABDULLA   K 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
32 13111417 HASHIM M ISMAIL 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
33 13111430 SURAJ KUMAR J 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
33 13111430 SURAJ KUMAR J 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
34 13111433 ABHIDHA RAJAN M N 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
34 13111433 ABHIDHA RAJAN M N 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
35 13111441 ASWATHY S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
36 13111448 NIDHTYA MATHEW 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
37 13111450 RAJALAKSHMI S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 63 Six Three
37 13111450 RAJALAKSHMI S 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
38 13111453 SANITHA V SADASIVAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13111454 SHINTU CHERIAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
39 13111454 SHINTU CHERIAN 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
40 13111459 SUCHITHRA P S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
41 13111461 SWETHA SURESH 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 31 Three One
42 13111463 JITHIN K M 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
43 13111465 TOMIN MARKOSE 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 29 Two Nine
44 14101407 SREENIVAS N K 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
45 14111402 JITHIN P 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
46 17081405 ANWAR SADATH 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
47 17081412 CHIKKU P CHACKO 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
48 17081426 JUSTIN E THOMAS 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 35 Three Five
49 17091402 AMAL SAGAR 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 36 Three Six
50 17091427 MOHAMMED BILAL 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
51 17091428 MUHAMMED ASHIK A 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 46 Four Six
52 17091470 SREERAJ P K 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
53 17101407 DANE MATHEW KURIAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
54 17101411 JOSEPH CHANDY 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
54 17101411 JOSEPH CHANDY 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
55 17101415 MINTO SURESH 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
56 17101449 ARUN SASI 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
57 17101453 DIVIN DAS 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
58 17111411 DAN K THANKACHAN 502 EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
59 17111415 JIJO JOHNSON 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
60 17111416 JOBY JAMES 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
61 17111418 KEVIN CHERIAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
62 17111423 RAHUL K 502 EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
63 17111425 RAJEESH R 502 EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) 66 Six Six
64 17111432 VAISHAK T VINOD 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
65 17111442 R RAKHI 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 64 Six Four
65 17111442 R RAKHI 502 EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) 64 Six Four
66 17111443 R REKHA 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
66 17111443 R REKHA 502 EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
67 17111450 BIJO KURIAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
67 17111450 BIJO KURIAN 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
68 17111458 PRADEEP KRISHNAN R 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
69 17111461 SAJAN P V 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 36 Three Six
69 17111461 SAJAN P V 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 22 Two Two
70 17111463 VENUGOPAL M 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
71 17111464 VIJITH V NAIR 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
72 17111467 VISHNU K SHAJI 502 EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
73 19091454 NEETHU B 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
73 19091454 NEETHU B 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
74 19091457 RAGHI KRISHNA 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
75 19091466 ARUN G 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
76 19101413 JISHNU NARAYAN 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
77 19101417 K S PREM KRISHNAN 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
78 19111420 MEBIN VARGHESE 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
79 19111431 SREERAJ O J 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
79 19111431 SREERAJ O J 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
80 19111436 ASWATHY  T A 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KOTTARAKARA
1 12082319 DIGESH G. NAIR 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
2 12092325 JITHIN  S 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
3 12102333 SUJITH S 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 27 Two Seven
4 12112300 ABHINSUDHA V S 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
5 12112321 OLEENA THOMAS 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12112323 RENU  P PETER 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
6 12112323 RENU  P PETER 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12112323 RENU  P PETER 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
7 12112330 SHAMIL FAHAD T K 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 50 Five Zero
8 12112331 SHRUJITH ARAVIND 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 65 Six Five
8 12112331 SHRUJITH ARAVIND 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 55 Five Five
9 12112341 KRISHNADAS A 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
10 13084047 SHYAM S. NAIR 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
11 13094010 ARUN MOHAN V 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 36 Three Six
12 13094041 RAJIN  M 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
13 13094042 REKHA  S 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 38 Three Eight
13 13094042 REKHA  S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 13094042 REKHA  S 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 23 Two Three
14 13104016 ATHUL S 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
15 13104027 HELRIN DAS K N 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
16 13104033 LIKU K K 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
16 13104033 LIKU K K 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
17 13104060 TANCY THOMAS 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13104065 VISHNU GOPAL G 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
19 13114003 ANOOP T NAIR 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
19 13114003 ANOOP T NAIR 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
20 13114007 ASHIK SURENDRAN K 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
20 13114007 ASHIK SURENDRAN K 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13114009 ASWATHY G S 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
22 13114020 HAFEES MOHAMMED A 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 38 Three Eight
23 13114024 JYOTHY KRISHNAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
23 13114024 JYOTHY KRISHNAN 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13114026 LIMA SIMON 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 36 Three Six
24 13114026 LIMA SIMON 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 33 Three Three
25 13114050 TEENA MARIAM RAJU 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
25 13114050 TEENA MARIAM RAJU 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
26 13114051 THASNI MOL S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13114052 TINU SAMUEL JOHN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
28 13114054 VIBIN MOHAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 28 Two Eight
29 13114055 VINEETH C LUKE 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 30 Three Zero
30 13114059 VIPIN R 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
30 13114059 VIPIN R 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 29 Two Nine
31 13114062 CHIPPY BABUJI 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
32 13114064 AKHIL RAJ S K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MUNNAR
1 602520 MUHAMMED ASLAM K K 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
2 602522 MUHAMMED SAJEEB 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
3 602598 THOMAS N JAMES 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
4 10942656 JAIVI K.B 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
5 10962634 SEN  SATHYA 501 EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
6 12092600 ABDUL VASIH THALTHODIKA 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
7 12092609 ARUN  GEORGE 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12112601 AJMAL EBRAHIM 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
8 12112601 AJMAL EBRAHIM 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 31 Three One
9 12112610 SANJU SONY KURIAN 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
10 12112635 SONYMOL P E 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12112635 SONYMOL P E 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 22 Two Two
10 12112635 SONYMOL P E 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
11 13102602 AKHIL M 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
12 13102615 GEORGEKUTTY THOMAS 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 27 Two Seven
12 13102615 GEORGEKUTTY THOMAS 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
13 13102618 JOHNPAUL JOSE KALAPPARAMBATH 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
13 13102618 JOHNPAUL JOSE KALAPPARAMBATH 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
14 13102634 SACHIN MURALEEDHARAN VARRIAR 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
14 13102634 SACHIN MURALEEDHARAN VARRIAR 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 37 Three Seven
15 13112603 AJITH KUMAR R 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
16 13112607 ASLAM M A 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
17 13112613 JOMIN JOHN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
18 13112616 MELBIN THOMAS 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
19 13112617 MOHAMMED FAHUL SAHAD 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
20 13112618 NAVEEN BABU 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 36 Three Six
21 13112623 PRINCE ANTONY 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
22 13112626 SEBIN BABY 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) WITHHELD
22 13112626 SEBIN BABY 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) WITHHELD
23 13112627 SHAHAN V NAZER 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
23 13112627 SHAHAN V NAZER 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
23 13112627 SHAHAN V NAZER 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13112636 ANUJA BABY 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 30 Three Zero
25 13112637 ARCHANA REVI 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
26 13112638 ASHA JOSE 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 29 Two Nine
27 13112641 GRACE KUNJUMON 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 36 Three Six
28 13112642 JILSMOL ANN PAULOSE 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
29 13112644 JO AN NANCY THOMAS 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 23 Two Three
30 13112669 NEETHU KENNADY 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
31 19082642 SREEPRASAD S 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
32 19082643 SUBI K 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 32 Three Two
33 19102626 RAVISANKAR S 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 26 Two Six
33 19102626 RAVISANKAR S 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 29 Two Nine
34 19112605 ANISH A NAIR 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 65 Six Five
35 19112625 NISANTH KENNATH S 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
36 19112628 PRAFUL RAJ M 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
37 19112655 ANOOB T M 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 32 Three Two
38 19112659 GIRIRAJ N 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
39 19112660 JOSHIN JOHNY 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
40 19112661 JYOTHIN JOSEPH 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
41 19112663 SAJ ABEY THOMAS 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PERUMON
1 10331616 MAHENDRA MOHAN 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 22 Two Two
2 10351639 NARENDRAN C 504 EC/EB 504 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2002) No Change
3 10461606 DEEPU  G 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
4 12101603 AMJAD  A 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
5 12101607 DEEPAK  S  MURUGESAN 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 33 Three Three
5 12101607 DEEPAK  S  MURUGESAN 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
5 12101607 DEEPAK  S  MURUGESAN 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
6 12101611 S  MITHUN 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 47 Four Seven
7 12101618 SHABIN  A  S 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 12101659 DANY BABU 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
9 12111603 ARAVIND.  G.P 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12111611 MOHAMED  AFZAL.  A 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 55 Five Five
11 12111619 ANILA  TRESA  JOSE 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
11 12111619 ANILA  TRESA  JOSE 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
12 12111623 ARIYA  SURESH 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
13 12111626 CHIPPY   MARY  CLEETUS 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
13 12111626 CHIPPY   MARY  CLEETUS 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
14 12111629 GOPIKA  GOPAN 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
14 12111629 GOPIKA  GOPAN 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
15 12111635 MRUDULA.  M.S 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 12111635 MRUDULA.  M.S 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
16 12111637 RESHMA  NAGESH.  R 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
17 12111644 SREEJAM  .M 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
18 12111646 SWATHY  HARIDAS 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
19 12111648 ANWARSHA M 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
20 12111649 CHINDU MOHAN 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
21 13081627 JIDDU THAMPI 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
22 13081654 SADHIK S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 32 Three Two
23 13091620 DEEPU MOHAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13091625 GOKUL P 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13091641 NITHEESH S NAIR 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
26 13101619 BALAGOPAL S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13101628 JAMES B PAUL 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
28 13101642 RAHUL KRISHNAN R 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
29 13101649 SOORAJ P V 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
30 13111603 AHIL  M  EAPACHEN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
30 13111603 AHIL  M  EAPACHEN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
30 13111603 AHIL  M  EAPACHEN 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
31 13111604 AKHIL  K.A 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
31 13111604 AKHIL  K.A 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
32 13111605 AKHIL . K 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
32 13111605 AKHIL . K 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 53 Five Three
33 13111606 AMAL  RAJ 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
33 13111606 AMAL  RAJ 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
34 13111610 ANANDHU   RAJ . R 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
35 13111611 ANANTHU . D 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
35 13111611 ANANTHU . D 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 23 Two Three
36 13111617 ASHWIN  .S.  KUMAR 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
37 13111619 BHARAT  MOHAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13111620 BIBIN  RAJ  .B 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 57 Five Seven
38 13111620 BIBIN  RAJ  .B 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
39 13111622 DARSAK  KUMAR  .G.K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 61 Six One
39 13111622 DARSAK  KUMAR  .G.K 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
40 13111623 DIXON .P.  SUNNY 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
40 13111623 DIXON .P.  SUNNY 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
40 13111623 DIXON .P.  SUNNY 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
41 13111626 HAREESH  A.V 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
42 13111628 HARIKRISHNAN  V 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
43 13111629 HEMENTH .S.K 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
44 13111630 J. JAYAKRISHNAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
45 13111634 JOSE ROBERT 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
46 13111645 SAJITH  SAJEEV 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 46 Four Six
47 13111646 SARATH  BABU 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 78 Seven Eight
47 13111646 SARATH  BABU 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
48 13111649 SIDHARTH  MAMMAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
49 13111652 VIJAY  .S 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
49 13111652 VIJAY  .S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
49 13111652 VIJAY  .S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
50 13111653 VIJAYAKRISHNAN  .S.V 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
51 13111656 VISHNU  RAJ  .R 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
52 13111660 ALEENA  LAL 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
53 13111661 R .AMALA  CHANDRAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
54 13111662 ANJANA   .M.S 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
55 13111663 ANJANA  .C.S 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
55 13111663 ANJANA  .C.S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
56 13111664 APARNA  .A 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
56 13111664 APARNA  .A 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
57 13111666 ARDHRA  JACOB 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
57 13111666 ARDHRA  JACOB 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
58 13111668 ARYA  .D.S 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
58 13111668 ARYA  .D.S 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
58 13111668 ARYA  .D.S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
58 13111668 ARYA  .D.S 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
59 13111671 ATHIRA  .J.  NAIR 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
59 13111671 ATHIRA  .J.  NAIR 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
59 13111671 ATHIRA  .J.  NAIR 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
60 13111673 CHINJULEKSHMI  .P.S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
60 13111673 CHINJULEKSHMI  .P.S 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
60 13111673 CHINJULEKSHMI  .P.S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 28 Two Eight
61 13111674 DEEPIKA  .D 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
62 13111675 B .DIVYA 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
62 13111675 B .DIVYA 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 32 Three Two
63 13111677 EMI  MARY  THOMAS 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
63 13111677 EMI  MARY  THOMAS 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
64 13111678 FATHIMA  .N 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
65 13111680 FEMINA  .S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 71 Seven One
65 13111680 FEMINA  .S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 59 Five Nine
66 13111683 GEETHU  .G.  BAL 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
67 13111685 IRENE  SUSAN  ALEX 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
67 13111685 IRENE  SUSAN  ALEX 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
67 13111685 IRENE  SUSAN  ALEX 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 52 Five Two
68 13111686 M .ISWARYA 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
69 13111687 KARTHIKA  .M.D 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
69 13111687 KARTHIKA  .M.D 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 52 Five Two
69 13111687 KARTHIKA  .M.D 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
70 13111688 KARTHIKA  SANIL 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
71 13111690 LEKSHMI  GOPAL  .G.R 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 57 Five Seven
71 13111690 LEKSHMI  GOPAL  .G.R 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
72 13111691 LEKSHMI  CHANDRAN  .S 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
73 13111692 LEKSHMIPRIYA  .M.S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
74 13111694 LAKSHMI  .R 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
74 13111694 LAKSHMI  .R 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
75 13111695 MEENU  .S 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
76 13111696 MINCHI  .M.S 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
76 13111696 MINCHI  .M.S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
76 13111696 MINCHI  .M.S 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 81 Eight One
77 13111697 NAFILA  .A 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
78 13111700 NIRANJANA  .S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
79 13111701 PARVATHY  .S 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
80 13111703 RADHIKA  .V 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
81 13111706 RITA  MARY .S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
82 13111707 SARITHA  .H.S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 73 Seven Three
82 13111707 SARITHA  .H.S 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
83 13111708 SALVA  JALSIN  .K 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
84 13111712 SREEKUTTY  .G 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
85 13111714 SUKANYA  .S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 38 Three Eight
86 13111720 VRINDA  .S. KUMAR 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
87 13111721 ANOOP R R 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
87 13111721 ANOOP R R 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
88 13111724 DIPU B 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
89 13111728 VISHAK VIJAY 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
90 13111731 ARCHANA S V 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
91 13111732 HARITHA G H 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 53 Five Three
92 13111733 PARVATHY K 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
93 13111738 SREEREKHA J 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
94 14101638 ADIL A 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
95 14111600 BIBIN  B.L 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
95 14111600 BIBIN  B.L 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
96 14111605 ANGEL  VARGHESE 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
97 14111609 ARCHANA  S.R 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
98 14111610 ARYA  P  PANICKER 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
99 14111611 ARYA  KRISHNAN .G 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
99 14111611 ARYA  KRISHNAN .G 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
100 14111613 ATHIRA  VIJAYAN 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
101 14111615 MUFEEJA  M 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
102 14111616 NEETHU  SAJEEV 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
102 14111616 NEETHU  SAJEEV 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 77 Seven Seven
103 14111617 PRIYANKA  KUMAR 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
103 14111617 PRIYANKA  KUMAR 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
103 14111617 PRIYANKA  KUMAR 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
103 14111617 PRIYANKA  KUMAR 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
103 14111617 PRIYANKA  KUMAR 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
104 14111618 RUBY  ROBERT 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
104 14111618 RUBY  ROBERT 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
104 14111618 RUBY  ROBERT 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
104 14111618 RUBY  ROBERT 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
104 14111618 RUBY  ROBERT 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
105 19091633 RENJI S 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
106 19101600 ABY  M  EDWARD 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
107 19101621 MANUKESAV  K 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
108 19101662 SIPPY  KRISHNA  P  S 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 28 Two Eight
109 19111605 ARAVIND  RAJIV  .J 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
109 19111605 ARAVIND  RAJIV  .J 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 53 Five Three
110 19111607 ARUN  MATHEW  VARGHESE 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
110 19111607 ARUN  MATHEW  VARGHESE 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
111 19111611 BASANTH  .T 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
112 19111612 EBIN  BERNARD 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
113 19111613 HARI  .V 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
114 19111634 VIPIN  .V.S 502 EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 48 Four Eight
114 19111634 VIPIN  .V.S 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
115 19111640 ANSHA  .H 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
115 19111640 ANSHA  .H 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
115 19111640 ANSHA  .H 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
115 19111640 ANSHA  .H 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
115 19111640 ANSHA  .H 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
116 19111641 ARATHY   ARAVINDAN 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
116 19111641 ARATHY   ARAVINDAN 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
117 19111643 ASWATHY  .I.P 502 EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 81 Eight One
118 19111647 JITHU  ANU  PHILIP 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
118 19111647 JITHU  ANU  PHILIP 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
118 19111647 JITHU  ANU  PHILIP 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
119 19111648 JUBY  .G. THARAKAN 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
119 19111648 JUBY  .G. THARAKAN 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
119 19111648 JUBY  .G. THARAKAN 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
120 19111649 NIMISHA  .A.S 502 EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 73 Seven Three
120 19111649 NIMISHA  .A.S 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
120 19111649 NIMISHA  .A.S 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
120 19111649 NIMISHA  .A.S 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
120 19111649 NIMISHA  .A.S 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
121 19111652 RESHMA  .B.R 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
122 19111654 SHABNA  .T 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 62 Six Two
123 19111655 SHRUTHI  SANTHOSH 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 51 Five One
123 19111655 SHRUTHI  SANTHOSH 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
124 19111657 SNEHA   MARIAM   SAM 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
125 19111659 VARSHA  HARIDAS 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
125 19111659 VARSHA  HARIDAS 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
126 19111661 ANUJITH R S 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, POONJAR
1 12091822 RENCHEERAJ MOHAN 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 31 Three One
2 12111805 IRSHI P SANKAR 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
2 12111805 IRSHI P SANKAR 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
3 12111806 JAYASANKAR V 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 29 Two Nine
3 12111806 JAYASANKAR V 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 12111810 SACHIN SALI 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 21 Two One
4 12111810 SACHIN SALI 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
5 12111813 ALBYSAM S 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
6 12111816 ANJUSHA B 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
6 12111816 ANJUSHA B 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
6 12111816 ANJUSHA B 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
7 12111822 NEENU CHANDRAN 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
7 12111822 NEENU CHANDRAN 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
7 12111822 NEENU CHANDRAN 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 34 Three Four
7 12111822 NEENU CHANDRAN 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
8 12111826 SHANAMOL SHAJI 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
8 12111826 SHANAMOL SHAJI 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
9 12111828 SINDHU J P 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12111834 MUHAMMED SAFDAR S M 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
11 12111839 SREELAKSHMI  JAGADEESAN 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
11 12111839 SREELAKSHMI  JAGADEESAN 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
11 12111839 SREELAKSHMI  JAGADEESAN 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
12 13081813 GIRISH BABU 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
13 13081814 HARIKUTTAN S M 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
14 13091830 AMMU BALACHANDRAN 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 33 Three Three
14 13091830 AMMU BALACHANDRAN 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
15 13091858 SRUTHY S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 26 Two Six
16 13101827 AISWARYA LAKSHMI P 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
17 13111801 AKHIL ASHOK 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
17 13111801 AKHIL ASHOK 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 32 Three Two
18 13111804 ARJUN S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 32 Three Two
19 13111805 BALU RAMESH 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 36 Three Six
19 13111805 BALU RAMESH 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
20 13111806 KEVIN BIJU 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
20 13111806 KEVIN BIJU 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
20 13111806 KEVIN BIJU 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 23 Two Three
21 13111808 NAVEEN M VIJAY 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
22 13111818 VISHNUN S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
23 13111830 ASWATHY RAJ B L 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 35 Three Five
24 13111831 ASWATHY V 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 32 Three Two
25 13111835 MARIA FRANCIS 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
25 13111835 MARIA FRANCIS 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
26 13111836 MEERA BABY 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13111838 NANDITHA BOSE 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
28 13111841 PRINCY XAVIER 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
29 13111848 SUSAN THAMBI 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
30 13111851 VINEETHA P VIJAYAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 33 Three Three
31 13111856 MANAF M M 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
31 13111856 MANAF M M 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
32 13111858 NEJMI P H 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13111858 NEJMI P H 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
33 14111801 NIHESH MOHANAN 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
34 14111806 ANJU P K 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
35 14111807 ARCHANA P S 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
36 14111809 ATHIRA PRAKASH J S 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
37 14111812 MEERA MARY ELDHO 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
38 14111816 SHIMNA A J 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
39 14111819 SRUTHY K P 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, THALASSERY
1 10352026 RAHUL .P 505 EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) No Change
2 12082032 VIVEK MADHAVAN UNNI 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 32 Three Two
3 12112009 JITHIN P 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 83 Eight Three
4 12112011 LIJITH C 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 88 Eight Eight
4 12112011 LIJITH C 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
5 12112016 PRANAV K P 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
5 12112016 PRANAV K P 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 31 Three One
6 12112017 RITHUIK RAJEEV 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 88 Eight Eight
6 12112017 RITHUIK RAJEEV 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
6 12112017 RITHUIK RAJEEV 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12112017 RITHUIK RAJEEV 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
6 12112017 RITHUIK RAJEEV 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
7 12112028 AHSANA K P 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
8 12112033 ATHIRA S RAJEEV 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
9 12112034 CHANDANA K M 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12112040 JENEENA P C 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
11 12112054 SARANYA S 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
12 12112057 SHWETHA VISWANATH 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 12112063 THASHREENA K K 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 12112063 THASHREENA K K 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
14 12112065 WARDA 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
15 12112066 DHANESH M 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
16 13082011 ANAS AHMED C  H 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
17 13082017 ARUN KUMAR T C 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
18 13092023 JASIM V R 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
19 13092046 PRAGEETH P P 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
20 13092048 PRIYANK PADMANABHAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 37 Three Seven
20 13092048 PRIYANK PADMANABHAN 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
21 13092071 ANJU PRAKASH 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
22 13092140 DIVYA  V P 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13092140 DIVYA  V P 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
23 13102026 JANSHER K M 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
23 13102026 JANSHER K M 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
24 13102027 KIRAN SURENDRAN A 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
25 13102031 MOHAMMED RIZAN RAHMAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
26 13112000 ABDUL NAFITH C 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
27 13112002 ABOOBACKER SHADDAD MOHAMMED SHAROON 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
28 13112006 ANJITH K V 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
28 13112006 ANJITH K V 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 36 Three Six
28 13112006 ANJITH K V 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
28 13112006 ANJITH K V 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
29 13112009 ARJUN P A 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
30 13112010 ARJUN P NAIR 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
31 13112014 ASWIN BALACHANDRAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
31 13112014 ASWIN BALACHANDRAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
32 13112016 AYOOB M P 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
33 13112017 C ANOOP GOPAL 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
34 13112019 FEBIN FARZAN V P 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
35 13112020 FEBIN MOHAMMED 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
36 13112023 JIBIN RAJ K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
37 13112024 JIDHIN K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 49 Four Nine
38 13112025 JITHIN K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
39 13112028 K P SANIL 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
40 13112029 M HARIKRISHNAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
41 13112033 MOHD NIZAMUDDIN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 37 Three Seven
42 13112035 MUHAMMED NASMEL 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
42 13112035 MUHAMMED NASMEL 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
42 13112035 MUHAMMED NASMEL 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
43 13112036 MUHAMMED SHABEER K P 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
43 13112036 MUHAMMED SHABEER K P 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
44 13112038 NAVANEETH DEVDAS 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
45 13112041 NITHIN N 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 47 Four Seven
46 13112048 SANTHIKUMAR K 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
47 13112052 SREEROOP P 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
48 13112062 ALISHA KURIAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
49 13112063 AMRITHA M 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
50 13112064 AMRITHA K K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
51 13112067 ANJITHA V 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
52 13112070 ANWARA K P 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
53 13112073 ARUNA R V 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
54 13112083 HANIMA KANNAN C H 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
54 13112083 HANIMA KANNAN C H 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
55 13112085 HIBA FATHIMA U K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
56 13112097 NAINA S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
57 13112102 NITHULYA N 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
58 13112105 RAKHI RAVINDRAN 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
59 13112110 SINABA SHAHESEEN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
60 13112114 SHILNA C 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
61 13112119 SNEHA MOHAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
61 13112119 SNEHA MOHAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
62 13112124 SUMMAYYA K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
63 13112133 MUBEEN S KUNIYIL 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
64 13112134 NIVIN D'CRUZ 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
65 13112138 CHITHRA E P 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
66 13112139 HRIDYA K K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
66 13112139 HRIDYA K K 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
67 14092006 ASHWIN K 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
68 14102012 SHYNE E 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
69 14102037 SHAMILY GIREESH K 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
70 14112005 PRAVIRAJ 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
71 14112007 RAHUL K 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
71 14112007 RAHUL K 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 37 Three Seven
71 14112007 RAHUL K 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
72 15092010 ARUN SANKAR G 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
72 15092010 ARUN SANKAR G 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
73 15092033 MRUDUL MUKUND 502 ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
74 15092036 NIDIN P 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
75 15092051 ROSHIN K P 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 35 Three Five
76 15092055 SANOOP A 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 35 Three Five
77 15102006 ANISH D UNNI 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
78 15102040 SACHIN DAS M 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
79 15102044 SAJULAL T 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 16 One Six
80 15102052 SREEKANTH K G 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 36 Three Six
81 15102053 SREENATH G 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
82 15112000 ADARSH DINESH 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
83 15112001 ADINAN V 502 ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 45 Four Five
84 15112002 ADITHYA MURALI 502 ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 45 Four Five
84 15112002 ADITHYA MURALI 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
85 15112003 AJAY ARAVIND 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
86 15112006 AMAL M 502 ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 58 Five Eight
86 15112006 AMAL M 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
87 15112008 ARJUN C 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 36 Three Six
88 15112013 ASHWIN SADANANDAN 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
89 15112015 ATHUL M P 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
90 15112018 DHANUSH V 502 ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 77 Seven Seven
91 15112022 JASEEL K P 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
92 15112024 KISHOR K 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
93 15112027 MUHAMMED JOUHAR O 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
94 15112029 NOORUDHEEN P T 505 ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 67 Six Seven
95 15112033 RAHUL R NAMBIAR 502 ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
95 15112033 RAHUL R NAMBIAR 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
96 15112036 RASIL RAJ P V 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
97 15112038 ROHITH BABU 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
98 15112040 ROHITH R S 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
99 15112041 ROHITH T N 502 ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 54 Five Four
100 15112043 ROSHITH T N 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 59 Five Nine
100 15112043 ROSHITH T N 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
101 15112044 SAGARDAS 502 ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 75 Seven Five
101 15112044 SAGARDAS 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 79 Seven Nine
102 15112046 SAKIB K M 502 ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 46 Four Six
102 15112046 SAKIB K M 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
103 15112047 SANDESH K V 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
104 15112048 SARATHLAL M 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
105 15112053 TAJU ANTONY A T 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
105 15112053 TAJU ANTONY A T 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
106 15112054 THABSHEER K P 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
106 15112054 THABSHEER K P 505 ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
107 15112057 UNAIS M C K 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 30 Three Zero
107 15112057 UNAIS M C K 505 ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 53 Five Three
108 15112058 VARUN RAMAKRISHNAN 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
108 15112058 VARUN RAMAKRISHNAN 505 ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
109 15112061 VISHNU JAYAN 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
110 15112064 VISWAJITH D 505 ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
111 15112067 MRIDUL K P 504 ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
111 15112067 MRIDUL K P 505 ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 61 Six One
112 15112070 SUMESH C 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
113 15112071 VAISHAKH B K 503 ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 46 Four Six
113 15112071 VAISHAKH B K 505 ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 57 Five Seven
114 19092007 DON MATHEW TOJO 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
115 19102003 AFSAL P A 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
116 19102017 KIRAN S R 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
116 19102017 KIRAN S R 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
117 19102033 SHINSAS JEBIN P R 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
117 19102033 SHINSAS JEBIN P R 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
118 19102041 THAIZIM ABDUL GAFOOR 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
119 19112003 ADUL RAMACHANDRAN 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 21 Two One
120 19112010 ARUN RAVEENDRAN K A P 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
121 19112018 MOHAMMED MAJNAS 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
122 19112022 MUHAMMED ADHIL M 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
123 19112024 MUHAMMED SHARNEEM UMAR 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
124 19112044 VIPIN JAYARAM N P 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
125 19112046 ANJALI P RADHAKRISHNAN 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
126 19112047 ANJANA K P 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
127 19112048 ANUPAMA S KUMAR 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
128 19112050 ARATHI C 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
129 19112051 ARSHA R 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
130 19112054 NEETHU RAMESH 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 23 Two Three
131 19112061 SREESNA M K 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
132 19112066 AKHIL M 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, TRIKARIPUR
1 10352252 PRAVEENA T.K. 505 EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) No Change
2 11102220 RAHUL S K 506 CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
3 11102230 SREEHARI R 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 49 Four Nine
4 11112201 AKHIL E P 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
5 11112207 JAISKARUN K 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 79 Seven Nine
5 11112207 JAISKARUN K 506 CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 77 Seven Seven
5 11112207 JAISKARUN K 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
6 11112210 MOHAMMED T 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 55 Five Five
6 11112210 MOHAMMED T 505 CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
7 11112242 KRISHNA MADHU 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
7 11112242 KRISHNA MADHU 506 CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 90 Nine Zero
8 11112251 PRIYANKA K V 506 CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
9 11112256 SEETHU K 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 86 Eight Six
9 11112256 SEETHU K 506 CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 86 Eight Six
10 11112260 SRUTHI P V 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
10 11112260 SRUTHI P V 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 49 Four Nine
10 11112260 SRUTHI P V 505 CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
11 11112262 SURYA E V 506 CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 81 Eight One
12 11112267 DILSHA A D 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
13 12082209 MANU MOHAN P 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
14 12082211 MITHUN V P 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 33 Three Three
15 12102204 ARUN K M 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 12102208 MUHAMMED FAYIZ S A P 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
17 12102213 ROSHITH M P 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
18 12112202 ANAND K 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
19 12112206 JIJU BALAKRISHNAN K 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
20 12112211 ROHIT RAGHAVAN P 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 38 Three Eight
20 12112211 ROHIT RAGHAVAN P 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
20 12112211 ROHIT RAGHAVAN P 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
21 12112214 SREEKUMAR T P 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
21 12112214 SREEKUMAR T P 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 46 Four Six
22 12112217 VAISAKH K T 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
23 12112261 ROOPESH V K 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
24 13092200 ADARSH T V 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 32 Three Two
25 13092224 SIRAJ E K 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 40 Four Zero
26 13102201 ABIN JOSE 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
27 13102206 DINOOP T 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
28 13102209 JANEES S M 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 32 Three Two
29 13102219 NITHIN P  P 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 17 One Seven
30 13102220 PRABHUL P 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
31 13102224 SACHINDEV M 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
31 13102224 SACHINDEV M 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 30 Three Zero
32 13102225 SHIMJI T K 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
33 13102235 ARYA G RAJ 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
34 13112207 HARI KRISHNAN K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
35 13112209 HEMJITH M 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13112215 NIDHISH DAMODARAN 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
37 13112217 RAGESH KUMAR E K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 33 Three Three
38 13112218 RAHUL R K 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
38 13112218 RAHUL R K 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
38 13112218 RAHUL R K 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13112219 RAKHIL N V 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
39 13112219 RAKHIL N V 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
39 13112219 RAKHIL N V 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 18 One Eight
40 13112224 SUJINESH M V 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
40 13112224 SUJINESH M V 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
40 13112224 SUJINESH M V 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
41 13112226 VISAKH P 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 33 Three Three
42 13112241 KAVYA A P 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
43 13112246 NIRUPAMA KANNAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 17 One Seven
44 13112250 REHANA M MURALI 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
45 13112264 VIDYA P 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
46 13112266 KISHOR KRISHNAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
47 13112269 VEENA S NAIR 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
48 13112270 VIJAY PANKAJ 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
49 14112200 DILEEP T P 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 56 Five Six
50 14112204 RIJIN K V 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 30 Three Zero
51 19102210 AVINASH M 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
52 19102219 MELVIN MATHEW 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
53 19112205 ARJUN T C 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
53 19112205 ARJUN T C 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
54 19112212 JAYAKRISHNAN N I 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 33 Three Three
55 19112219 NIKHIL PALERI 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
55 19112219 NIKHIL PALERI 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
56 19112227 RAJEEV A 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 28 Two Eight
57 19112243 APARNA P 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
58 19112253 NEETHU P V 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
59 19112257 SARANYA K T 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
59 19112257 SARANYA K T 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 29 Two Nine
60 19112259 SHAMNA U RAJ 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
61 14112420 SHILPA C 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
CO-OPERATIVE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADAKARA
1 604323 ANANDMOHAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
2 10462426 SHARIQ  ALI. 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2002) 45 Four Five
3 10462448 SAMINA  SALAM K. 504 IT 504 - AUTOMATA LANGUAGES AND COMPUTATION (2002) No Change
4 11102425 ROY JOSH J S 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
5 11112400 ABDUL BASITH T 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
5 11112400 ABDUL BASITH T 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 35 Three Five
6 11112401 ABINLAL B 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
6 11112401 ABINLAL B 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
7 11112402 ALI USMAN 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
8 11112404 ARUN V P 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
8 11112404 ARUN V P 503 CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
8 11112404 ARUN V P 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
9 11112411 ISHAQ RASHEED P K 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 35 Three Five
10 11112412 MITHUN JOSEPH 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 52 Five Two
11 11112418 MUHAMMED SUFIYAN P C 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
12 11112422 NIJIN V K 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
12 11112422 NIJIN V K 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 22 Two Two
13 11112424 NITHIN P 505 CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
14 11112425 SAMAL KRISHNAN V V 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
14 11112425 SAMAL KRISHNAN V V 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 22 Two Two
15 11112426 SANGEETH KRISHNA G S 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
16 11112427 SARESH ARYA 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
17 11112431 SREEKUMAR K 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
18 11112432 SUBAIR M P 503 CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
19 11112438 ANSHI C 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
19 11112438 ANSHI C 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
20 11112445 GAYATHRI R 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
20 11112445 GAYATHRI R 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
20 11112445 GAYATHRI R 505 CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 45 Four Five
21 11112448 HIBA BASHEER 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 34 Three Four
21 11112448 HIBA BASHEER 505 CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
22 11112452 NIHIDA M C 502 CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
22 11112452 NIHIDA M C 503 CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
22 11112452 NIHIDA M C 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 28 Two Eight
22 11112452 NIHIDA M C 505 CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 13 One Three
23 11112455 SAHILA MUMTHAZ 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 39 Three Nine
24 11112466 BIJILESH K 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
25 11112468 SAGIN M C 504 CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 46 Four Six
26 12102419 VYSAKH CHANDRAN 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
27 12112403 ARUNRAJ R 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
28 12112406 FAISAL IBRAHIM A 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
28 12112406 FAISAL IBRAHIM A 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
28 12112406 FAISAL IBRAHIM A 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
29 12112410 MUHAMMAD AFSAL A F 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
30 12112413 NITHIN P 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
31 12112414 NOOH K V M 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
32 12112419 SRAVAN P V 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 32 Three Two
32 12112419 SRAVAN P V 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
33 12112421 TONY J ALEX 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
34 12112423 ABSEERA A K 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
34 12112423 ABSEERA A K 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
34 12112423 ABSEERA A K 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
35 12112426 ANUSHA K 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
35 12112426 ANUSHA K 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
36 12112432 DEEPTHI DINANTH 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
36 12112432 DEEPTHI DINANTH 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
36 12112432 DEEPTHI DINANTH 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 39 Three Nine
37 12112445 SAHEERA BANU K K 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
37 12112445 SAHEERA BANU K K 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
38 12112448 SHARHANA 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
39 12112453 SRUTHI C 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
40 12112454 SRUTHI C K 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
41 12112459 THEERTHA K 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
42 12112462 KEDARNATH M S 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
43 12112464 ARCHANA P V 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
44 12112470 RISHANA E M 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
45 13092401 ANAND P 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
45 13092401 ANAND P 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
46 13092423 MUBARAK T B 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
46 13092423 MUBARAK T B 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
46 13092423 MUBARAK T B 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
47 13102435 ANUSHA R 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 49 Four Nine
47 13102435 ANUSHA R 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
47 13102435 ANUSHA R 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
48 13102455 SHABANA V 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
49 13112403 AKHIL P 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
49 13112403 AKHIL P 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
49 13112403 AKHIL P 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
50 13112405 ANILJITH V L 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
51 13112407 BINEESH P N 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
52 13112409 JITHIN RAVEENDRAN B A 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
53 13112410 LININ K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
54 13112411 MITHUN R B 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 36 Three Six
54 13112411 MITHUN R B 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
55 13112412 MUHAMMED JAMSHEER O 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
55 13112412 MUHAMMED JAMSHEER O 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
56 13112414 NITHIN MATHEW YOUSHUVA 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
56 13112414 NITHIN MATHEW YOUSHUVA 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
56 13112414 NITHIN MATHEW YOUSHUVA 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
57 13112417 RIJIN ROOPESH 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
57 13112417 RIJIN ROOPESH 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
58 13112421 SONU MOHAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
58 13112421 SONU MOHAN 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
59 13112422 SRIBIN SUKUMAR P 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 36 Three Six
60 13112423 SUBHASH A C 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
61 13112427 ANAGHA M P 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
62 13112429 ANJANA PRADEEP 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
63 13112431 ANJU K V 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
64 13112433 APAMSULA P S 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
65 13112435 ASHIFA J SUBAIR 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
66 13112437 ASWATHY KRISHNA T P 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
67 13112438 ATHIRA K N 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 46 Four Six
68 13112440 FATHIMATHUL FADHIYA 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
69 13112441 HANNATH MOIDU K V 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
70 13112442 HARIPRIYA V J 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 28 Two Eight
70 13112442 HARIPRIYA V J 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 33 Three Three
71 13112443 HASEENA MUSTHAFA 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 36 Three Six
71 13112443 HASEENA MUSTHAFA 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 33 Three Three
72 13112447 KARTHIKA GOVINDAN 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
73 13112450 KRISHNENDU V G 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
74 13112453 NAHEEDHA AHAMMED 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
74 13112453 NAHEEDHA AHAMMED 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
74 13112453 NAHEEDHA AHAMMED 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
75 13112454 RAMEESA O 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 36 Three Six
76 13112456 SAJLA K M 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
77 13112458 SARANYA M V 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
77 13112458 SARANYA M V 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 46 Four Six
78 13112461 SUDILA T V 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 78 Seven Eight
79 13112465 VISWAPRIYA R 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
79 13112465 VISWAPRIYA R 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 27 Two Seven
79 13112465 VISWAPRIYA R 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
80 13112469 YADURAJ V R 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
80 13112469 YADURAJ V R 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
80 13112469 YADURAJ V R 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
81 14082419 SUJITH M 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
81 14082419 SUJITH M 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
82 14102409 SHAHIM ALI K 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
83 14102427 NAJNA NAZIR M K 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
83 14102427 NAJNA NAZIR M K 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
84 14112402 MUHAMMED P K 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
85 14112409 ARSHINA K V 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
85 14112409 ARSHINA K V 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 48 Four Eight
86 14112411 CHAITRA DIVAKARAN 504 IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
87 14112412 DHANYA M K 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 68 Six Eight
88 14112417 SABISHA T 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
88 14112417 SABISHA T 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
89 14112422 SOORYA E R 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
89 14112422 SOORYA E R 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
90 14112423 SREESHNA G 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
91 14112427 DEEPU K 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
92 14112429 VARUN VELAYUDHAN P 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
92 14112429 VARUN VELAYUDHAN P 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
93 14112812 RISNI K T 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 50 Five Zero
94 17092410 ARSHED  K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
95 17092421 MUHAMMED ISHAQALI   K  P 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
96 17102413 NUHMAN BIN ABDULLA 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
97 17102437 PUNNYA NARAYANAN 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
98 17102443 ANOOP P 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 34 Three Four
99 17102448 SHARATH K V 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
100 17102453 NAINA MARIYAM T 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
101 17112400 ABDUL BASITH T 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
101 17112400 ABDUL BASITH T 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
102 17112405 ARUN C M 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
103 17112406 DIDIN P S 502 EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) 45 Four Five
104 17112407 EKANTH K V 502 EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
105 17112417 SAJIN P P 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
106 17112422 SREEDHAR N 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
107 17112426 ANILA K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
107 17112426 ANILA K 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
108 17112430 RAGI P 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
108 17112430 RAGI P 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
108 17112430 RAGI P 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 22 Two Two
109 17112431 SHAMMA ASHRAF 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
109 17112431 SHAMMA ASHRAF 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 26 Two Six
110 17112432 SHIJILA MOHAN A 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
111 17112435 NIVIN A K 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
111 17112435 NIVIN A K 502 EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) 45 Four Five
112 17112440 YOUSUF M K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
113 17112442 PRAJISHA K K 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
113 17112442 PRAJISHA K K 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
113 17112442 PRAJISHA K K 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
114 17112446 SHRUTHI D S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
114 17112446 SHRUTHI D S 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 30 Three Zero
115 19102400 AAMIR T K 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 29 Two Nine
116 19102402 ABDUL NOUSHEEKH K K 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
116 19102402 ABDUL NOUSHEEKH K K 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
116 19102402 ABDUL NOUSHEEKH K K 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
117 19102466 SABIR P 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 32 Three Two
118 19112400 AAKASH KRISHNAN 502 EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 49 Four Nine
118 19112400 AAKASH KRISHNAN 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 16 One Six
119 19112403 DEEKSHITH M R 502 EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
119 19112403 DEEKSHITH M R 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 6 Six
119 19112403 DEEKSHITH M R 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
120 19112408 JITHIN C C 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
121 19112422 RIJIL P 502 EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
122 19112423 RISHAD K 502 EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
122 19112423 RISHAD K 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
123 19112425 SANDEEP K 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
123 19112425 SANDEEP K 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
124 19112427 SANEETH V 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
124 19112427 SANEETH V 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
125 19112435 VARUN PEETHAMBARAN 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
125 19112435 VARUN PEETHAMBARAN 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
126 19112436 VIPIN PUTHANPURAYIL 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
127 19112438 ANJALI M ANIL 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 34 Three Four
128 19112440 APARNA P 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 29 Two Nine
129 19112441 ARUNA E 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
129 19112441 ARUNA E 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
130 19112444 GEETHU TREESA PLAYTIS 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
131 19112453 SHAHINSHA S 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
132 19112461 SUJITH K K 503 EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 25 Two Five
COCHIN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING KUTTANAD, PULINCUNNU
1 00600698 RAZIL K RAHIM 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
2 00600709 SIRAJ K A 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
3 00600748 MOHAMED THAHIR K M 506 IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) WITHHELD
4 10330207 ASHOK KUMAR P P 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
5 10330255 YADU H CHANDRAN 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
6 12100216 HARISH P 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
7 12100223 MOHAMMED S 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12100245 SRAVYA K R 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
9 12100252 VINU VIJAYAN 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12110200 ABHIMANYU KUMAR GAUTAM 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
10 12110200 ABHIMANYU KUMAR GAUTAM 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 47 Four Seven
10 12110200 ABHIMANYU KUMAR GAUTAM 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
11 12110201 ALOK KUMAR 504 EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
11 12110201 ALOK KUMAR 505 EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
11 12110201 ALOK KUMAR 506 EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
12 12110203 ANKITA SHALU 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
12 12110203 ANKITA SHALU 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
13 12110206 ASWIN R 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 34 Three Four
13 12110206 ASWIN R 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
14 12110207 ASWIN SURESH 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
14 12110207 ASWIN SURESH 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
15 12110208 AVINASH KUMAR 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 12110212 GAURAV KUMAR CHAUBEY 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 63 Six Three
17 12110213 GOPAKUMAR K 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
17 12110213 GOPAKUMAR K 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
18 12110215 IRFAN K 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
19 12110223 KIRAN SHAJI 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
20 12110224 KIRTI CHOUDHARY 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
20 12110224 KIRTI CHOUDHARY 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
21 12110225 KULDEEP 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 51 Five One
21 12110225 KULDEEP 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
22 12110228 MUHAMMED NASIR P.T. 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
23 12110231 NAVEEN PRASAD 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
24 12110233 PIYUSH GARG 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
25 12110236 RAVI RANJAN 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 65 Six Five
25 12110236 RAVI RANJAN 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
26 12110237 RINI R PILLAI 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
26 12110237 RINI R PILLAI 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
26 12110237 RINI R PILLAI 501 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
27 12110238 SACHIN SABU 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
28 12110239 SAMIR SAURAV 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 67 Six Seven
28 12110239 SAMIR SAURAV 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
29 12110242 SIDDHARTH ANAND 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 65 Six Five
29 12110242 SIDDHARTH ANAND 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
30 12110244 SIPU KUMAR 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
30 12110244 SIPU KUMAR 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
30 12110244 SIPU KUMAR 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
30 12110244 SIPU KUMAR 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
31 12110245 SRIKANT NAIR 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
31 12110245 SRIKANT NAIR 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
31 12110245 SRIKANT NAIR 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
32 12110248 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
32 12110248 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH 506 CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
32 12110248 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 24 Two Four
33 12110251 UTKARSH SHUBHAM 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
33 12110251 UTKARSH SHUBHAM 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
34 12110253 AJITHKUMAR V M 504 CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 47 Four Seven
35 12110254 ANILA BABY 503 CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
35 12110254 ANILA BABY 502 IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
36 12110265 SITHARA P R 505 IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 30 Three Zero
37 13090264 JITHESH MENON 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
38 13090265 SOORAJ SURESH 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
39 13100219 ASWATHY S BABU 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 32 Three Two
40 13100250 ROOPIKA RAMESH 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
41 13100262 SHINTON P C 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
41 13100262 SHINTON P C 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
41 13100262 SHINTON P C 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
42 13110202 ABHISHEK KUMAR 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
42 13110202 ABHISHEK KUMAR 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
42 13110202 ABHISHEK KUMAR 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
43 13110203 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
43 13110203 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 55 Five Five
43 13110203 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
44 13110207 ANKIT GUPTA 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
44 13110207 ANKIT GUPTA 505 EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
44 13110207 ANKIT GUPTA 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
45 13110208 ANU PRIYA SUNNY 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
45 13110208 ANU PRIYA SUNNY 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
46 13110209 ANUSREE T 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
47 13110215 ASWATHI V 502 EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
47 13110215 ASWATHI V 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
48 13110217 ATHIRA T.S 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
48 13110217 ATHIRA T.S 504 EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
49 13110220 BILJY P.H 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
49 13110220 BILJY P.H 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
50 13110221 DEEPU KUMAR 503 EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
50 13110221 DEEPU KUMAR 506 EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
51 13110223 IKBAL AHMED LASKAR