NOTE : THE RESULT IS PURELY PROVISIONAL & LIABLE TO BE CHANGED .
No individual memos will be issued to the candidates inorder to avoid delay in getting fresh
marklists.Candidates are directed to apply for fresh marklist immediately to the colleges
concerned in the proforma given below.
This will be the procedure for all revaluation results forthwith.
Application for fresh marklist as per Revaluation results
1) Name of Candidate
2) Register Number
3) Branch
4) College Address
5) Name of exam in which
revaluation is applied for
6) Subjects applied for Revaluation
7(a) Original mark in (b) Changed mark as
first valuation per revaluation
8) Whether appeared for
supplementary exams of
the same paper
( If so, furnish the supplementary
marklist along with this
application. )
Signature of the Signature of the
candidate with date candidate with date
B. Tech III Sem November 2005
Revaluation Results
Sl No Name Reg No. Subject for RV Result
College of Engineering, Adoor
1 Lakshmi Radhakrishnan 10210029 CS 302 Electrical Technology 53 Five Three
2 Sandeep Soman I0210044 CS 302 Electrical Technology 41 Four One
I0210044 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
3 Jinson Abraham 10230404 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10230404 CS 302 Electrical Technology 32 Three Two
10230404 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 27 Two Seven
4 Sujit Sugathan 10230418 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 46 Four Six
5 Thomas Alexander 10230420 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 31 Three One
6 Sapna P Kalidas 10230434 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
7 Suasn Mary Issac 10230439 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
8 Alen Koshy Thomas 10250401 CS 304 Digital Electronics 20 Two Zero
10250401 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 38 Three Eight
9 Arati Nair 10250406 CS 304 Digital Electronics 39 Three Nine
10250406 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 45 Four Five
10 Linu Abraham 10250415 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
11 Nishad P 10250420 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
12 Teena Varghese 10250441 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
13 Jobin Baby Varghese 10330428 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10330428 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
14 Sanil V Sandy 10330458 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
15 Anjaly M S 10350405 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 65 Six Five
10350405 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
16 Chikku Ramachandran 10350425 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
17 Dipin Thomas 10350430 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
18 Eldhose K Kurian 10350434 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10350434 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10350434 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
19 Jithin Jose 10350449 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350449 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
20 Josin Sam John 10350452 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
21 Kiran G Karma 10350453 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
22 Naveen Mathew 10350474 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
23 Siby Thampy 10350495 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
24 Veena J Krishnan 10350509 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
25 Vishnu C Mohan 10350514 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
26 Prem Kumar R 10510031 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 28 Two Eight
27 Arun Raj 10520406 ME 302 Electrical Technology 23 Two Three
28 Sam Thomas 10530447 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
29 Arundev V 10540412 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
30 Ajil M George 10550400 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
31 Anu Divakaran 10550409 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 60 Six Zero
10550409 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
32 Asish A 10550412 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10550412 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
33 Deepak R Nair 10550416 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
34 Dhanu Divakaran 10550419 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10550419 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
35 Eljo N J 10550421 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
36 Gopu G 10550425 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 52 Five Two
37 Hareesh S 10550427 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
38 Joseph Thomas 10550430 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
39 Libin Chacko Thomas 10550432 ME 303 Machine Drawing 71 Seven One
10550432 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
40 Nithin Aslam 10550437 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10550437 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
10550437 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
41 Rajesh J Varma 10550441 ME 303 Machine Drawing 55 Five Five
10550441 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery 61 Six One
42 Srinath G 10550453 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
43 Suraj R 10550454 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 56 Five Six
44 Nobal K 10550459 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10550459 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
45 Jismy Mathew 10250446 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
46 Gireesh J 10350523 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
47 Rohini S 10350525 EC 303 Network Theory 53 Five Three
College of Engineering, Attingal
1 Shamin A 10353834 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
2 Jismi H Jalal 10353844 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10353844 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
3 Resmi Rajan S R 10353848 EC 302 Electrical Technology 75 Seven Five
4 Riya Nath Govindan Reghu 10353849 EC 302 Electrical Technology 59 Five Nine
10353849 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
Coleege of Engineering, Cherthala
1 Asha Unnikrishnan 10253612 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
2 Rosemol Thomas 10253619 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
3 Deepak Komath 10353609 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
4 Jayakrishnan N 10353611 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
5 Nisam Babu 10353618 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10353618 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
6 Sivaprasad R 10353630 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 40 Four Zero
7 Srikanth R 10353632 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
8 Vivek Karunakaran 10353637 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10353637 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
9 Aswathi Aravind 10353640 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
10 Indu Menon 10353642 EC 304 Digital Electronics 39 Three Nine
11 Jithalakshmi S 10353643 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
12 Remya Sree U 10353650 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
College of Engineering, Chengannur
1 Ani Sivaram P A 10200062 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
2 Bobby Thomas Mathew 10200075 CS 302 Electrical Technology 44 Four Four
10200075 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
3 Deepak Deth 10220613 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
4 Manimangalam Surendran Sooraj 10220625 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
5 Sumith B 10220712 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 37 Three Seven
6 Prasanth Thomas Abraham 10230632 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
7 Sreejith S L 10230646 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
8 Anu Elsa Abraham 10230660 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
9 Thara K R 10230715 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III 45 Four Five
10230715 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 34 Three Four
10 Akhil Narayan A 10250602 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
11 Alan Haggai Alavi 10250604 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
12 Anoop V Varghese 10250609 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 34 Three Four
13 Arun Krishnan G 10250610 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 39 Three Nine
14 Ben Mathew Abraham 10250612 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
15 Christin E George 10250614 CS 302 Electrical Technology 48 Four Eight
10250614 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
16 Deepak Cherry George 10250616 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250616 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 26 Two Six
17 Don Jacob Mathews 10250619 CS 302 Electrical Technology 36 Three Six
18 Jagadish Raj R 10250624 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250624 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
19 Jagan Thomas 10250625 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
10250625 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
20 Jasim Aboobacker 10250626 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250626 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
21 Jayakrishnan S 10250627 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
22 Karthik K M 10250629 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
23 Kevin Goerge Thankachan 10250630 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250630 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
24 Lenord Kurien Easaw 10250631 CS 302 Electrical Technology 23 Two Three
10250631 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
25 Lijo Joseph 10250632 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
26 Praveen Chand 10250638 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250638 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250638 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
27 Rahul Kumar T V 10250639 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 39 Three Nine
28 Renjish K R 10250640 CS 302 Electrical Technology 31 Three One
29 Toms Punnoose 10250646 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250646 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
30 Venkitesh P S 10250648 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
31 Vineeth P V 10250649 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
32 Vineeth V 10250650 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
33 Vivek J Babu 10250651 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
34 Ameena Ismail M 10250652 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
35 Archana M 10250655 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
36 Beena Abraham 10250657 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 35 Three Five
37 Deepthi Anna Thomas 10250659 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
38 Divya K Thomas 10250660 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
39 Indu U R 10250664 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
40 Mahima Saseendran 10250666 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
41 Neenu Chandra Babu 10250669 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
42 Neethu Mohandas 10250670 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 32 Three Two
43 Nisha Sukumar 10250672 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 38 Three Eight
44 Preethi Peter 10250674 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 36 Three Six
45 Sandhia Sreekumar 10250682 CS 302 Electrical Technology 41 Four One
10250682 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 40 Four Zero
46 R Sreeja 10250685 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250685 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
47 Jyothis Joseph 10300156 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
48 Jaya Haridas 10300342 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
49 Aby Abraham 10350600 EC 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
10350600 EC 303 Network Theory 63 Six Three
50 Anoop George 10350601 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
51 Arun V K 10350604 EC 303 Network Theory 45 Four Five
52 Azad S 10350605 EC 304 Digital Electronics 29 Two Nine
53 Cherian C Mathew 10350606 EC 302 Electrical Technology 50 Five Zero
54 Deepu John Babu 10350607 EC 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
10350607 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
55 Deepu Thomas 10350608 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
56 Emil Mathew George 10350609 EC 303 Network Theory 51 Five One
10350609 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10350609 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
57 Hari S 10350611 EC 302 Electrical Technology 30 Three Zero
10350611 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350611 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10350611 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 33 Three Three
58 Hashim M H 10350612 EC 303 Network Theory 40 Four Zero
10350612 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
59 Jamshed Rushdie 10350613 EC 302 Electrical Technology 52 Five Two
10350613 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
60 Jessin Mathew 10350614 EC 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10350614 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
61 Jince Georgy Sam 10350615 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
62 Jipson George 10350616 EC 304 Digital Electronics 31 Three One
63 Joseph George Mampillil 10350619 EC 302 Electrical Technology 50 Five Zero
64 Ketty Thomas Kurungattu 10350622 EC 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
10350622 EC 304 Digital Electronics 29 Two Nine
65 Melvin Ipe Mathew 10350629 EC 303 Network Theory 46 Four Six
66 Midhu Abraham 10350630 EC 302 Electrical Technology 41 Four One
10350630 EC 303 Network Theory 45 Four Five
67 Mohammed Sameer 10350632 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350632 EC 302 Electrical Technology 62 Six Two
10350632 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350632 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10350632 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
68 Nimish Varghese Mathew 10350634 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350634 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
69 Nishin Kumar 10350635 EC 302 Electrical Technology 42 Four Two
10350635 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
70 Prashant P Unny 10350637 EC 302 Electrical Technology 32 Three Two
71 Robin George Philip 10350641 EC 302 Electrical Technology 46 Four Six
72 Sambhu G 10350643 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
73 Sanooj P S 10350644 EC 302 Electrical Technology 34 Three Four
74 Santhosh Hari 10350645 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
75 Sreejith C 10350646 EC 302 Electrical Technology 33 Three Three
76 Sreejith S Nair 10350647 EC 302 Electrical Technology 40 Four Zero
10350647 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10350647 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
77 Sujith Sukumar D 10350649 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
78 Vishnu S Mohan 10350651 EC 302 Electrical Technology 30 Three Zero
10350651 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
79 Viswaprathap V Naik 10350652 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350652 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
80 Anisha Alice Punnoose 10350653 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
81 Berril Susan Philip 10350656 EC 302 Electrical Technology 53 Five Three
10350656 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
82 Bhavna Sanjeev 10350657 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 75 Seven Five
10350657 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
83 Bindhu S 10350658 EC 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
10350658 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
84 Dili Chandra Bose 10350662 EC 302 Electrical Technology 51 Five One
85 Gayathri Sivakumar 10350663 EC 302 Electrical Technology 59 Five Nine
86 Geethu John 10350664 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
87 Geethu R Nair 10350665 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350665 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10350665 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350665 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10350665 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
88 Hannah S John 10350666 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 49 Four Nine
10350666 EC 302 Electrical Technology 51 Five One
10350666 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
89 Neethu Joseph 10350673 EC 302 Electrical Technology 55 Five Five
10350673 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
90 Nidhi Sajan 10350675 EC 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10350675 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
91 Nima C Mathew 10350677 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
92 Rekha Venugopal 10350681 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
93 Riya Mary George 10350682 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350682 EC 302 Electrical Technology 63 Six Three
10350682 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350682 EC 304 Digital Electronics 30 Three Zero
94 Sharie R Nath 10350683 EC 302 Electrical Technology 70 Seven Zero
95 Simi Mathew 10350686 EC 302 Electrical Technology 61 Six One
10350686 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
96 Soumya Raj S 10350688 EC 302 Electrical Technology 29 Two Nine
10350688 EC 303 Network Theory 18 One Eight
10350688 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 23 Two Three
97 Tintu Thankam Koshy 10350689 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 89 Eight Nine
10350689 EC 302 Electrical Technology 59 Five Nine
98 Ratheesh Kumar 10250691 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 45 Four Five
College of Engineering, Kidangoor
1 Arun P 10241405 CS 302 Electrical Technology 46 Four Six
2 Thomas Abraham 10251411 CS 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
3 Christy Baby Njavally 10251417 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 36 Three Six
4 Divyamol K S 10251419 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 57 Five Seven
5 Sonu Babu 10251437 CS 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
6 Lyana Rachel Abraham 10331433 EC 302 Electrical Technology 40 Four Zero
7 Abhijith Krishnan 10351400 EC 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
10351400 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
8 Bibin Thomas 10351408 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
9 Geo Mathew 10351411 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
10 Nithin A 10351419 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
11 Sherin John 10351425 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
12 Sivaraj P 10351428 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
13 Vishnu Narayanan P M 10351435 EC 303 Network Theory 40 Four Zero
14 Asha Joy Chakkupurakal 10351439 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
15 Soorya Thomas 10351451 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
16 Monu V Cherian 10351460 EC 302 Electrical Technology 47 Four Seven
10351460 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
17 Praveena N 10351461 EC 302 Electrical Technology 60 Six Zero
18 Joshima C M 10351463 EC 302 Electrical Technology 78 Seven Eight
19 Leya Zacharias 10431414 IT 302 Electrical Technology 25 Two Five
20 Sajil Joseph 10451401 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
College of Engineering, Kallooppara
1 Hena Annie Babu 10251011 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 36 Three Six
2 Kavitha Sosa Joe 10251013 CS 302 Electrical Technology 49 Four Nine
3 Preethy H Pillai 10251016 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 41 Four One
4 Rajesh V 10251019 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10251019 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
5 Abhishek S Arackal 10351000 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
6 Jithin Joseph Paul 10351006 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
7 Justin Joseph 10351007 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
8 Praveen Nair 10351012 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 43 Four Three
9 S Sreejith 10351019 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
10 Tigin Thomas 10351023 EC 303 Network Theory 48 Four Eight
11 Tony K Mathew 10351024 EC 303 Network Theory 39 Three Nine
12 Cethal Mary 10351031 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10351031 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 62 Six Two
13 Megha Mariam Kuruvilla 10351036 EC 304 Digital Electronics 38 Three Eight
14 Remya S 10351042 EC 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
15 Abdul Ali A P 10410000 IT 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
16 Nazeem S 10451003 IT 302 Electrical Technology 56 Five Six
17 Kiran Chandran 10451014 IT 302 Electrical Technology 32 Three Two
College of Engineering, Kottarakkara
1 Vivek P S 10254006 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
2 Anila S 10254007 CS 304 Digital Electronics 30 Three Zero
3 Anuroop Vijayan 10254008 CS 304 Digital Electronics 31 Three One
4 Arunima L R 10254009 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
5 Arya Raj A K 10254010 CS 304 Digital Electronics 22 Two Two
10254010 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
6 Keerthy K C 10254013 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
7 Remya Krishnan B O 10254018 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
8 Sabidha Karunakaran 10254020 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10254020 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
9 Surya S 10254023 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III 33 Three Three
10254023 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures 60 Six Zero
10254023 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10254023 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
10 Abin Sam 10354000 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
11 Deep Kumar R 10354005 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 36 Three Six
12 Jethin Sekhar R 10354010 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
13 Jijilesh K M 10354011 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
14 Rockey Suseelan 10354016 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
15 Titty P Varghese 10354021 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10354021 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
16 Mallu Sheela Kurup 10354028 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
17 Sainu John 10354032 EC 302 Electrical Technology 33 Three Three
10354032 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
18 Susha S 10354035 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
19 Preetha S L 10254026 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10254026 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
20 Pulari Pushpangadan 10254027 CS 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10254027 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
21 Haritha Prabhakaran 10354038 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
22 Resmi R 10354039 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
College of Engineering, Perumon
1 Meenu Gopan 10251634 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
2 Abhi S Raj 10231600 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 40 Four Zero
3 Emil Suresh 10231605 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
4 Anish C G 10251400 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
5 Ajeshnath M G 10251600 CS 302 Electrical Technology 54 Five Four
6 Antony Peter 10251604 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
7 Chinthu Jemsheed 10251605 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
8 Harikrishnan S 10251608 CS 302 Electrical Technology 21 Two One
9 Harikrishnan V S 10251609 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10 Shefeeque S 10251620 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
11 Varun Nath A V 10251624 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
12 Anju J Prakash 10251627 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10251627 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10251627 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
13 Asha M S 10251630 CS 302 Electrical Technology 40 Four Zero
14 Aswini M 10251631 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
15 Nija I 10251635 CS 302 Electrical Technology 33 Three Three
16 Aswin U 10351407 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10351407 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
17 Adars B G 10351602 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
18 Ajeesh V Rajan 10351604 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
19 Ajish P Thomas 10351605 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
20 Aju A S 10351606 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10351606 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
21 Amjith Khader 10351607 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10351607 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
22 Aneez L 10351610 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
23 Asif T K 10351622 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10351622 EC 303 Network Theory 55 Five Five
10351622 EC 304 Digital Electronics 57 Five Seven
24 Bevin Hector D' Cruz 10351623 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10351623 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
25 Dijo Divakaran 10351628 EC 302 Electrical Technology 34 Three Four
26 Nadeem M Basheer 10351638 EC 303 Network Theory 60 Six Zero
27 Nijin Narendranath 10351640 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10351640 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
28 Premshanth Koshy 10351641 EC 302 Electrical Technology 28 Two Eight
29 Ratheesh S 10351652 EC 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
30 Simson Xavier 10351657 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 28 Two Eight
10351657 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10351657 EC 303 Network Theory 40 Four Zero
31 Tariq Ahamed 10351664 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10351664 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10351664 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
32 Vipin Y Varghese 10351668 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10351668 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
33 Vishnu M S 10351669 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10351669 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10351669 EC 304 Digital Electronics 32 Three Two
34 Chinchu V S 10351681 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10351681 EC 304 Digital Electronics 64 Six Four
35 Deepthy S 10351682 EC 303 Network Theory 22 Two Two
36 Indhuja Chandran C 10351685 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
37 Janu M Nair 10351686 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10351686 EC 303 Network Theory 76 Seven Six
10351686 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
38 Jenny Rajan 10351687 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
39 Jisha A K 10351688 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
40 Lekshmi M G 10351691 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
41 Lekshmi Priya M R 10351693 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10351693 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10351693 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
42 Manju Priya P G 10351694 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
43 Meettu R 10351695 EC 303 Network Theory 61 Six One
10351695 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
44 Muhsina A N 10351696 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10351696 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
45 Parvathy G 10351700 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10351700 EC 303 Network Theory 65 Six Five
10351700 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
46 Pinky M R 10351702 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 36 Three Six
47 Shruthy Benedict 10351706 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
48 Soby K Mathews 10351707 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
49 Soumya K Nair 10431634 IT 302 Electrical Technology No Change
50 Vishnu Mohan 10921632 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
51 Sreehari S 10951618 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
52 Sreekanth S 10951619 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 36 Three Six
53 Harisree P 10951626 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
54 Karthika E T 10951629 EE 302 Strength of Materials and Fluid Mechanics No Change
55 Divya.R.K 10251643 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 45 Four Five
56 Kavya .K.M 10351712 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
57 Santhosh Kumar M 10351714 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
College of Engineering, Poonjar
1 Sari S Menon 10241828 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
2 Shaheen Puthiyapurayil 10251805 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
3 Anju S 10251822 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
10251822 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
4 Deepamol K P 10251823 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
5 Remesh T A 10321811 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10321811 EC 303 Network Analysis 35 Three Five
6 Dipinkrishnan R 10331807 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
7 Vinesh S Pai 10341833 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
8 Deepak Jose 10351804 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
9 Muhammad Ashik N A 10351813 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10 Naveen M S 10351814 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
11 Tijin Thomas 10351822 EC 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
12 Hari S Nair 10421806 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design No Change
College of Engineering, Thalassery
1 Retheesh M 10210900 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
2 Arjun N 10252001 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
3 Prasoon C C 10252006 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 41 Four One
4 Jishna T 10252022 CS 304 Digital Electronics 29 Two Nine
10252022 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
5 Nithya C 10252027 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures 72 Seven Two
6 Shyni P V 10252041 CS 304 Digital Electronics 37 Three seven
7 Rajina C 10342064 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 51 Five One
8 Anjai Ramesh 10352003 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 34 Three Four
9 Anoop K Prabhakaran 10352004 EC 304 Digital Electronics 43 Four Three
10 Jagannath C R 10352014 EC 304 Digital Electronics 44 Four Four
11 Nijumon C P 10352022 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
12 Pramil Prakash 10352024 EC 304 Digital Electronics 42 Four Two
13 Roshin B V 10352029 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
14 Roshin C K 10352030 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
15 Shibin P V 10352041 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
16 Varun Sasindran 10352053 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
17 Julia Mathew 10352072 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
18 Jyothisha K T 10352074 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
19 Ujwala P T 10352099 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10352099 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
20 Sudeep M Raj 10552043 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
21 Sujai Narayanan 10552044 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
College of Engineering, Vadakara
1 Anil Raj 10200405 CS 302 Electrical Technology 51 Five One
2 Ishthiaque Ahmed M I 10252403 CS 304 Digital Electronics 51 Five One
3 Aiswarya Moodadi 10252411 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
4 Anupriya E 10252412 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures 42 Four Two
5 Britta Alex 10252415 CS 304 Digital Electronics 47 Four Seven
6 Kavitha Balakrishnan 10252422 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
7 Lakshmi K 10252423 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures 53 Five Three
8 Sherin Sathar 10252430 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures 64 Six Four
9 Rajesh V 10310418 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
10 Pratheesh K 10332413 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
11 Shameer M C 10352421 EC 302 Electrical Technology NoChange
12 Vineeth B 10352430 EC 304 Digital Electronics 51 Five One
13 Amritha R 10352433 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
14 Aparna Bala 10352435 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 59 Five Nine
15 Bhavya Bhas C V 10352438 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
16 Divya Gireesh 10352440 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 32 Three Two
17 Rakhi C S 10352449 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 44 Four Four
18 Reshma P V 10352451 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
19 Sruthi R K 10352457 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
20 Jevin Fernandes 10410068 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design No Change
21 Jijin A K 10422405 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design No Change
22 Ardra K 10452407 IT 301 Engineering Mathematics III 24 Two Four
23 Diniya P M 10452408 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design 45 Four Five
24 Remya Raj E 10452411 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design No Change
25 Sruthi P P 10452414 IT 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures 41 Four One
10452414 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design 36 Three Six
26 K Nijesh 10752418 EI 304 Digital Electronics 47 Four Seven
27 Bindhya V Balakrishnan 10752432 EI 304 Digital Electronics 37 Three Seven
28 Raheema T P 10752433 EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
College of Engineering, Munnar
1 Maneesh K U 10222613 CS 302 Electrical Technology 40 Four Zero
2 Sreekanth S 10232622 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
3 Binoj Samuel Thomas 10242603 CS 302 Electrical Technology 48 Four Eight
4 Anoop R 10252601 CS 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10252601 CS 304 Digital Electronics 51 Five One
5 Arun R Varma 10252602 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
6 Bijoy P G 10252603 CS 302 Electrical Technology 40 Four Zero
10252603 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
7 Deepu Baby 10252604 CS 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
10252604 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
8 Midhun K Chandrasekharan 10252609 CS 302 Electrical Technology 40 Four Zero
10252609 CS 304 Digital Electronics 39 Three Nine
10252609 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
9 Prajith E P 10252611 CS 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10 Vishnu R 10252618 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10252618 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 43 Four Three
11 Olina Maria George 10252624 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
12 Hareendran E C 10332617 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
13 Charles Cherian 10352605 EC 302 Electrical Technology 31 Three One
10352605 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
14 Gokul Krishnan 10352607 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 40 Four Zero
15 Jayakrishnan L 10352608 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 32 Three Two
10352608 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
16 Jithin Joseph 10352609 EC 302 Electrical Technology 52 Five Two
10352609 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
17 Midhun Babu Tharayanil 10352613 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
18 Muhammed Shareef K K 10352615 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
19 Praveen S 10352618 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
20 Sreedev E 10352632 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
21 Vishnu K S 10352642 EC 304 Digital Electronics 39 Three Nine
22 Anjana Haridasan 10352644 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
23 Reshmi T 10352651 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10352651 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10352651 EC 304 Digital Electronics 27 Two Seven
10352651 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
24 Soodi R 10352655 EC 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
10352655 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
25 Santhosh Kumar S 10422647 IT 302 Electrical Technology 40 Four Zero
26 Renjith N K 10942625 EE 302 Strength of Materials and Fluid Mechanics 45 Four Five
27 Amal Dev R 10952602 EE 302 Strength of Materials and Fluid Mechanics No Change
28 Dileep Prakash 10952606 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
29 Gibin Samuel 10952609 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
30 Renjith R 10952615 EE 302 Strength of Materials and Fluid Mechanics No Change
10952615 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
31 Sandeep S 10952618 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
32 Nicky Varghese 10252636 CS 302 Electrical Technology 46 Four Six
33 Sreeraj A 10352660 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
Cochin University College of Engineering, Kuttanad
1 Cicily Kuruvila 10150205 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
2 Nimmy Mol K S 10150215 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III 37 Three Seven
10150215 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
3 Harikrishnan G R 10210462 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
4 Mohammed Ajmal Ibrahim 10210472 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
5 Jayesh M 10220221 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 43 Four Three
6 Varghese S Chooralil 10220241 CS 302 Electrical Technology 38 Three Eight
7 Mritunjay Kumar 10230217 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
8 Sebastian Chacko 10230227 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
9 Ashish kumar Verma 10240207 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10 Aneesh Kumar M 10240231 CS 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
11 Jefrymon P P 10240238 CS 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
12 Ajmal N 10242801 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III 53 Five Three
13 Anila Sebastian 10250205 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
14 Anisha P P 10250206 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10250206 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
15 Anuj Kumar 10250207 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures 60 Six Zero
16 Deepu Jose 10250214 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
17 Divesh Pathak 10250215 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III 32 Three Two
10250215 CS 302 Electrical Technology 23 Two Three
10250215 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
18 Kumar Nishant 10250220 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
19 Rishikesh S 10250230 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
20 Saket Kumar 10250235 CS 302 Electrical Technology 33 Three Three
21 Sandeep Kumar 10250236 CS 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10250236 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250236 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
22 Santosh Kumar 10250237 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
23 Saroj Kumar Jha 10250238 CS 302 Electrical Technology 39 Three Nine
10250238 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
24 Saurav kumar 10250239 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 37 Three Seven
25 Vikas Kumar 10250245 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 34 Three Four
26 Vivek Sinha Anurag 10250249 CS 302 Electrical Technology 39 Three Nine
27 Vivitha Vijayan 10430229 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
28 Archana Kumari 10950206 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10950206 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
29 Mahesh Raju 10200370 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
30 Athira Rajagopal 10150202 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
31 Bimlesh kumar 10250212 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
32 Devika S 10300399 EC 302 Electrical Technology 47 Four Seven
10300399 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
33 Varun kumar 10310475 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
34 Prasanth P S 10320229 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
35 Prasanth V S 10320231 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
36 Ranish Khan R 10330232 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 10 One Zero
37 Pankaj Kumar 10340254 EC 302 Electrical Technology 16 One Six
38 Abhijith B N 10350200 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10350200 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 40 Four Zero
39 Abhinava kumar 10350201 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 29 Two Nine
40 Ajin Job M 10350203 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10350203 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
41 Akash 10350205 EC 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10350205 EC 303 Network Theory 27 Two Seven
10350205 EC 304 Digital Electronics 24 Two Four
10350205 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 24 Two Four
42 Akhila Kamal 10350206 EC 302 Electrical Technology 58 Five Eight
10350206 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
43 Amit Kumar 10350208 EC 303 Network Theory 58 Five Eight
44 Akshara Ranjit Punnakkal 10350209 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10350209 EC 303 Network Theory 50 Five Zero
10350209 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
45 Anand B 10350210 EC 302 Electrical Technology 35 Three Five
46 Anuj Kumar 10350211 EC 303 Network Theory 30 Three Zero
47 Bipin Kumar Dey 10350212 EC 302 Electrical Technology 34 Three Four
10350212 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10350212 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
48 Cerin Susan P 10350213 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
49 Devendra Sharma 10350214 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
50 Hemant Kumar 10350218 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
51 Jaswant Kumar 10350219 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10350219 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
52 Jeffin K Koottummel 10350221 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
53 Jyotsna Padmanbhan 10350223 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
54 Lakshmi C S 10350226 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350226 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
55 Muhammed P 10350227 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
56 Rashid Ejaz 10350240 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350240 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
57 Remya R 10350242 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 30 Three Zero
58 Santhosh Kumar Mishra 10350243 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10350243 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
59 Sebin Xavier 10350246 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
60 Shailendra Pratap Singh 10350247 EC 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
61 Umesh M Nair 10350251 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 65 Six Five
10350251 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 45 Four Five
62 Sudhanshu Shekhar 10950242 EC 303 Network Theory 38 Three Eight
63 Prasul Surendran 10400077 IT 301 Engineering Mathematics III 36 Three Six
64 Ajith Joseph Thomas 10410120 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design No Change
65 Binoy K S 10410122 IT 301 Engineering Mathematics III 14 One Four
10410122 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design No Change
66 Vibu Chandran 10420257 IT 301 Engineering Mathematics III 35 Three Five
10420257 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design No Change
67 Vishnu K R 10420260 IT 301 Engineering Mathematics III 37 Three Seven
68 Manish Kumar 10150213 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
69 Abhiraj T R 10500059 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
70 Alvin P S 10510060 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
71 Jiswin C Jacintu 10510072 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery 38 Three Eight
72 Santosh Kumar Singh 10530228 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
73 Abhishek Ravindran 10530250 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids no Change
74 Georgekutty Jose 10540214 ME 302 Electrical Technology 33 Three Three
75 Naveen George Eapen 10540227 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 17 One Seven
76 Amit Kumar Prabhakar 10550201 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
77 Anand P 10550202 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
78 Aneesh A V 10550203 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
79 Anoop R 10550206 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
80 Bibin Balan 10550209 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
81 Birendra Kumar Yadav 10550212 ME 302 Electrical Technology 36 Three Six
10550212 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
82 Devashish Gautam 10550215 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
10550215 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 44 Four Four
83 Jitendra Prasad Verma 10550219 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
10550219 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery 40 Four Zero
84 Macarious M Joachim 10550221 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids no Change
10550221 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
85 Navin Nandanan 10550229 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
86 Nikhil R 10550230 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
87 Y B D Prakash 10550231 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
88 Rajesh Kumar 10550232 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
89 Rajib Kumar Mishra 10550234 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
10550234 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
10550234 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
90 Sanju John 10550243 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
91 Shafeeq P 10550245 ME 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
92 Vijo K John 10550247 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery 30 Three Zero
93 Prashant Singh Raghav 10930222 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
94 Chinnu Habeeb 10150204 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
95 Rajanikant Chaubey 10930224 EE 302 Strength of Materials and Fluid Mechanics No Change
96 Abhimanyu Kumar 10950200 EE 303 Network Analysis 79 Seven Nine
10950200 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10950200 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
97 Ajith Kumar M 10950202 EE 301 Engineering Mathematics III 50 Five Zero
10950202 EE 302 Strength of Materials and Fluid Mechanics 39 Three Nine
98 Astha Chandra 10950207 EE 303 Network Analysis 57 Five Seven
99 Avinash M 10950209 EE 303 Network Analysis 75 Seven Five
100 Bibhoo Kumar 10950210 EE 302 Strength of Materials and Fluid Mechanics 40 Four Zero
101 Jithin Raj R J 10950219 EE 303 Network Analysis 50 Five Zero
102 Neeraj Kumar 10950228 EE 303 Network Analysis 47 Four Seven
10950228 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
104 Poornima A 10950230 EE 303 Network Analysis 47 Four Seven
105 Sandhya S 10950236 EE 301 Engineering Mathematics III 50 Five Zero
10950236 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
106 Sanjeet Kumar Jha 10950238 EE 301 Engineering Mathematics III 63 Six Three
10950238 EE 303 Network Analysis 61 Six One
10950238 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10950238 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
107 Sujit Kumar 10950243 EE 302 Strength of Materials and Fluid Mechanics No Change
108 Thushara M P 10950246 EE 302 Strength of Materials and Fluid Mechanics No Change
10950246 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
109 Vikas Kumar 10950248 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
110 Vivek Kumar 10950250 EE 302 Strength of Materials and Fluid Mechanics 41 Four One
10950250 EE 303 Network Analysis 41 Four One
10950250 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
111 Ajitha A 10250250 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
112 Divya C.U 10250252 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
113 Divya P.K 10250253 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250253 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
114 Jincymol Abraham 10250254 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250254 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
115 Julie Thomaskutty 10250255 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250255 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 38 Three Eight
116 Rejani.R 10250258 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
117 Rose Vinu Thomas 10250259 CS 301 Engineering Mathamatics III No Change
10250259 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
118 Nikhil Onthath 10350256 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 32 Three Two
119 Ajas K Mohammed 10550251 ME 304 Mechanics of solids No Change
10550251 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
120 Inasu Samuel.O 10550257 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
121 Nirmal.A.R 10550259 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III 30 Three Zero
122 Vishwajeet Anand 10550263 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
M G College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram
1 Joseph Grecco 10353207 EC 304 Digital Electronics 53 Five Three
2 B J Remya 10353216 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 33 Three Three
3 Deepthi Sekhar 10353217 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
4 Lekshmi Priya P B 10353219 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 38 Three Eight
5 Meera G Nair 10353221 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
6 Preetha S 10353222 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10353222 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10353222 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 22 Two Two
7 Salini L P 10353223 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 60 Six Zero
10353223 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
8 Sreedevi Sagar V G 10353224 EC 302 Electrical Technology 58 Five Eight
9 Arun R S 10953204 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
10 Vineeth R S 10953208 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
11 Mahesh R 10353228 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 47 Four Seven
12 Rakesh P 10353229 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
13 Renjith S R 10353230 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
Model Engineering College, Thrikkakara
1 Anoop N 10050800 EB 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10050800 EB 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
2 Balu Velayudhan 10050801 EB 304 Digital Electronics No Change
3 T Binoy 10050803 EB 302 Electrical Technology No Change
4 Francis Xavier Michael 10050805 EB 304 Digital Electronics No Change
5 Gireesh V 10050806 EB 303 Life Science No Change
6 Jinu John Joseph 10050808 EB 304 Digital Electronics No Change
7 Mohammed Fazil 10050810 EB 303 Life Science No Change
8 Rahul Muraleedharan 10050812 EB 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 26 Two Six
9 Thomas Joseph 10050815 EB 302 Electrical Technology 49 Four Nine
10050815 EB 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
10 Unnikrishnan K R 10050816 EB 304 Digital Electronics No Change
11 Vimal Sukumaran 10050817 EB 302 Electrical Technology 61 Six One
10050817 EB 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10050817 EB 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
12 Vineeth A K 10050818 EB 304 Digital Electronics 29 Two Nine
13 Vishnu K S 10050820 EB 304 Digital Electronics 42 Four Two
14 Chinju Cherian 10050822 EB 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
15 Gayathri V 10050825 EB 302 Electrical Technology 42 Four Two
10050825 EB 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10050825 EB 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
16 Maya Mohan K 10050827 EB 302 Electrical Technology 49 Four Nine
10050827 EB 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10050827 EB 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
17 Neetu Nair 10050829 EB 302 Electrical Technology 35 Three Five
10050829 EB 304 Digital Electronics 36 Three Six
10050829 EB 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 38 Three Eight
18 Shalima M S 10050834 EB 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10050834 EB 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
19 Shony Raj 10050835 EB 302 Electrical Technology 56 Five Six
20 Sonu Alex 10050836 EB 304 Digital Electronics No Change
21 Yamuna G 10050838 EB 302 Electrical Technology 47 Four Seven
10050838 EB 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10050838 EB 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits no Change
22 Yogalakshmi S 10050839 EB 302 Electrical Technology 48 Four Eight
23 Anu A S 10050840 EB 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10050840 EB 304 Digital Electronics No Change
24 Jayasree B 10050841 EB 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10050841 EB 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits no Change
25 Prem Peethambaran 10200270 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
26 Jinan M R 10230823 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
27 Parvathy Prakash 10240869 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 30 Three Zero
28 Ajit Chakrapani 10250800 CS 302 Electrical Technology 54 Five Four
29 Anish Thomas 10250803 CS 302 Electrical Technology 56 Five Six
10250803 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
30 Ashwin Jose 10250805 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250805 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
31 Bibin George 10250806 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
32 Cibin John 10250807 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
33 Deepak K H 10250808 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III 50 Five Zero
10250808 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
34 Girish Kumar A R 10250809 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
35 Krishnaprasad K 10250812 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
36 Mohammed Faize C S 10250814 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
37 Prajosh O S 10250815 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250815 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
38 Raj Rajendran 10250817 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III 56 Five Six
39 Rakesh Thomas 10250818 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
40 Ramkumar G 10250820 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
41 Riyas T K 10250822 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10250822 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
42 Sunu Antony Joseph 10250828 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250828 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
43 Vineeth Mohan 10250830 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
44 Ammu Lizbeth Jebby 10250831 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250831 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250831 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
45 Anu Scaria 10250832 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
46 Divya Tresa George 10250835 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10250835 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
10250835 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250835 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
47 Heera Haridas 10250836 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures 65 Six Five
48 Syama Sudheesh 10250844 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10250844 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
10250844 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
49 Vidhya R Moorthy 10250845 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250845 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
50 Anoop Abraham Joseph 10250847 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
51 Arvind R Menon 10250848 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250848 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 41 Four One
52 Jain Johny 10250853 CS 302 Electrical Technology 54 Five Four
10250853 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
10250853 CS 304 Digital Electronics 32 Three Two
10250853 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
53 Jithin Emmanuel 10250855 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250855 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
54 Sandeep S 10250866 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
55 Sunil T R 10250867 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
10250867 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
56 Syam Mohan 10250868 CS 302 Electrical Technology 70 Seven Zero
10250868 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
57 Vinay Ramanath 10250869 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
58 Vivek Venugopal 10250870 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
59 Vyshakh A 10250871 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
60 Athulya R S 10250878 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 25 Two Five
61 Priyanka T 10250883 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures 71 Seven One
62 Tresa Cherian 10250887 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
63 Widad Iqbal Morgal 10250889 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250889 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
64 Jani Raj T 10250892 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
65 Sreekala N 10250893 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250893 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
66 Anurag Peter 10350801 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350801 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
67 Atul R 10350803 EC 302 Electrical Technology 60 Six Zero
10350803 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
68 Ayyappa Das P 10350804 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
69 Fayiz K P 10350806 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
70 John Paul Xavier 10350812 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350812 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10350812 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 56 Five Six
71 L R Lakshman 10350813 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350813 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
72 Lino Jacob P J 10350814 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10350814 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
73 Manu Simpson T J 10350815 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350815 EC 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10350815 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
74 Mithun Jose 10350816 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350816 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
75 Nallakandy Hiran 10350817 EC 302 Electrical Technology 59 Five Nine
10350817 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350817 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
76 Nipun Cherian Manjooran 10350820 EC 302 Electrical Technology 52 Five Two
77 Raman K A 10350823 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350823 EC 304 Digital Electronics 41 Four One
78 Ramcee Azad N R 10350824 EC 302 Electrical Technology 72 Seven Two
10350824 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
79 Sachin S 10350826 EC 302 Electrical Technology 62 Six Two
80 Sreeraj Pulickal 10350828 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
81 Syam T P 10350829 EC 302 Electrical Technology 50 Five Zero
10350829 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
82 Vineeth S 10350830 EC 302 Electrical Technology 58 Five Eight
10350830 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
83 Vishal N 10350831 EC 302 Electrical Technology 74 Seven Four
84 Aiswarya Dileep 10350833 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
85 Angela Miriam Oommen 10350834 EC 302 Electrical Technology 48 Four Eight
10350834 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
86 Anooja Kurian 10350835 EC 302 Electrical Technology 59 Five Nine
87 Asha Susan Thampi 10350837 EC 302 Electrical Technology 76 Seven Six
88 Mythili S Nair 10350839 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350839 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
89 R Nithya 10350840 EC 302 Electrical Technology 89 Eight Nine
90 Roshan Lulu 10350841 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
91 Shema Ann Mathew 10350842 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350842 EC 302 Electrical Technology 80 Eight Zero
92 Vidya Ramachandran 10350844 EC 302 Electrical Technology 66 Six Six
10350844 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
93 Ajish S 10350845 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
94 Anand K Das 10350846 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
95 Anup C Asokan 10350848 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
96 Anup Mohan 10350849 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III 84 Eight Four
10350849 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
97 Arun Babu 10350851 EC 304 Digital Electronics 28 Two Eight
98 Arun P Mohan 10350854 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
99 Bipin Mathew Alex 10350856 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
100 Deepak Cheeruthy 10350857 EC 304 Digital Electronics 46 Four Six
10350857 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
101 Dipin Vidyadharan 10350859 EC 302 Electrical Technology 69 Six Nine
102 Roshan Roy 10350868 EC 302 Electrical Technology 71 Seven One
10350868 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10350868 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 56 Five Six
103 Winnie Punnoose Mathews 10350873 EC 302 Electrical Technology 69 Six Nine
10350873 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350873 EC 304 Digital Electronics 42 Four Two
104 Ahffan Mohamed Ali Kondeth 10350874 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350874 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350874 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
105 Shabin P 10350875 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
106 Aiswarya M Pious 10350876 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
107 Anitha T G 10350877 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
108 Anjali N 10350878 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
109 Anju Kunjumon 10350879 EC 304 Digital Electronics 60 Six Zero
110 Asvini A 10350881 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
111 Neethu Mathew 10350883 EC 304 Digital Electronics 62 Six Two
112 Revathy R 10350884 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10350884 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
113 Soumya Sivadas 10350886 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350886 EC 302 Electrical Technology 76 Seven Six
10350886 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
114 Anoop C 10350891 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350891 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10350891 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
115 Niyas K A 10350892 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350892 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
116 Shoji Thomas 10350893 EC 304 Digital Electronics 42 Four Two
School of Engineering, Thrikkakara
1 Sherry Sam Mathew 10130027 CE 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
2 Vipin Radhakrishnan 10140051 CE 303 Strength of Materials 14 One Four
3 Abhinav Anand 10150001 CE 303 Strength of Materials 71 Seven One
10150001 CE 304 Concrete Technology 80 Eight Zero
4 Abhishek Kumar 10150002 CE 302 Surveying I No Change
10150002 CE 303 Strength of Materials No Change
10150002 CE 304 Concrete Technology 64 Six Four
10150002 CE 305 Habitat Engineering No Change
5 Aju Sam Varghese 10150004 CE 302 Surveying I No Change
6 Dibin T Davis 10150016 CE 303 Strength of Materials 38 Three Eight
7 Hari Jee Ojha 10150020 CE 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
8 Manish Kumar Singh 10150027 CE 305 Habitat Engineering No Change
9 Nakeesh N 10150033 CE 305 Habitat Engineering No Change
10 Pranay Kumar 10150036 CE 303 Strength of Materials 59 Five Nine
11 Sanjeev Kumar 10150043 CE 302 Surveying I 40 Four Zero
10150043 CE 303 Strength of Materials 9 Nine
10150043 CE 304 Concrete Technology No Change
10150043 CE 305 Habitat Engineering No Change
12 Vijay Gopal G 10150050 CE 304 Concrete Technology No Change
13 Vineet Vaibhav 10150052 CE 304 Concrete Technology 82 Eight Two
14 Jissa Varghese 10150067 CE 304 Concrete Technology 70 Seven Zero
15 Sugandha 10150080 CE 302 Surveying I No Change
10150080 CE 303 Strength of Materials 8 Eight
16 Suniti Sneha 10150083 CE 303 Strength of Materials 9 Nine
10150083 CE 305 Habitat Engineering No Change
17 Sweta Priya 10150084 CE 302 Surveying I No Change
10150084 CE 303 Strength of Materials 18 Change
18 Kumar Abhishek 10150211 CE 303 Strength of Materials No Change
10150211 CE 304 Concrete Technology No Change
19 Jayagopinath P 10200482 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
20 Ambily P M 10220097 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
21 Rajnish 10230056 CS 304 Digital Electronics 42 Four Two
22 Sudhir Krishnan 10230074 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
23 Mahima Ponnappan 10230096 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 45 Four Five
24 Namitha Mohan 10230100 CS 304 Digital Electronics 16 One Six
25 Ashish Kumar Dokania 10240019 CS 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
26 Sujith Sukumaran 10240067 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
27 Alok Kumar 10250002 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10250002 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
28 Amit Ranjan 10250005 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
29 Amrendra Sharma 10250007 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250007 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
10250007 CS 304 Digital Electronics 12 One Two
30 Amritash Kumar 10250008 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250008 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
31 Anish Eapen 10250009 CS 304 Digital Electronics 42 Four Two
32 Aravind V V 10250013 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
33 Arun Kumar Sinha 10250015 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
34 Deepak Agrawal 10250019 CS 302 Electrical Technology 75 Seven Five
10250019 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
10250019 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
35 Deepak Kumar 10250020 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
36 Ful Ranjan Kumar Dinker 10250023 CS 302 Electrical Technology 75 Seven Five
10250023 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
37 Gaurav 10250024 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
38 Jithin K S 10250026 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
39 Kanchan Saurav 10250029 CS 304 Digital Electronics 55 Five Five
40 Manish Kumar 10250033 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10250033 CS 302 Electrical Technology 67 Six Seven
41 Mithun Jacob Philip 10250036 CS 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10250036 CS 304 Digital Electronics 36 Three Six
42 Rajesh Kumar 10250041 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10250041 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250041 CS 304 Digital Electronics 29 Two Nine
10250041 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
43 Rajesh Varghese 10250042 CS 304 Digital Electronics 34 Three Four
10250042 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
44 Rakesh Ranjan 10250045 CS 302 Electrical Technology 52 Five Two
10250045 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250045 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
45 Ram Manohar 10250046 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250046 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
46 Rameez Nooruddin 10250047 CS 302 Electrical Technology 49 Four Nine
10250047 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
47 Randhir Kumar 10250048 CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
48 Ranjeet Kumar 10250049 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250049 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
49 Ravish Chandra 10250051 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
50 Rohan S 10250052 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250052 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
51 Rohit Choudhary 10250053 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
52 Vikash Kumar 10250065 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10250065 CS 302 Electrical Technology 48 Four Eight
10250065 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250065 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
53 Vineet Kumar 10250066 CS 304 Digital Electronics 46 Four Six
54 Vipin Krishnan Nair 10250067 CS 304 Digital Electronics 31 Three One
55 Vivek K Bhasi 10250069 CS 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
56 Marylin Philipose 10250077 CS 304 Digital Electronics 26 Two Six
57 Shalini Kaleeswaran 10250086 CS 302 Electrical Technology 62 Six Two
10250086 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10250086 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
58 Sruthi Sivan 10250088 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
59 Anoop S 10310766 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
60 Jacob Thomas 10320036 EC 303 Network Analysis No Change
61 Niranjan Kumar 10330126 EC 302 Electrical Technology 22 Two Two
10330126 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 16 One Six
62 Kunal Kumar Singh 10340031 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
63 Kundan Pandit 10340032 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
64 Manish Kumar 10340034 EC 304 Digital Electronics 15 One Five
65 Abhishek 10350000 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
66 Abhishek Ranjan 10350001 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
67 Aravind V R 10350006 EC 304 Digital Electronics 42 Four Two
68 Arish Shareef K P 10350007 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
69 Arun K R 10350010 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350010 EC 304 Digital Electronics 44 Four Four
70 Arvind Tiwary 10350011 EC 303 Network Theory 61 Six One
71 Deepak Rajasekharan Pillai 10350015 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350015 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
72 Dhiraj Barnwal 10350016 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 36 Three Six
73 Kumar Ashesh 10350023 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10350023 EC 304 Digital Electronics 49 Four Nine
74 Kumar Birendra Singh 10350024 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350024 EC 304 Digital Electronics 61 Six One
75 Manish 10350026 EC 304 Digital Electronics 52 Five Two
76 Manoj P 10350027 EC 302 Electrical Technology 44 Four Four
10350027 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
10350027 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10350027 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
77 Najeem Moideen 10350029 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
78 Nimal V V 10350031 EC 302 Electrical Technology 47 Four Seven
79 Om Kar Nath Singh 10350033 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
80 Radha Raman Thakur 10350036 EC 302 Electrical Technology 48 Four Eight
10350036 EC 303 Network Theory 35 Three Five
10350036 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
81 Rahul T M 10350040 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
82 Rajneesh Kumar 10350042 EC 302 Electrical Technology 55 Five Five
10350042 EC 304 Digital Electronics 43 Four Three
10350042 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
83 Rakesh P 10350043 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
84 Ravi Ranjan 10350044 EC 303 Network Theory 50 Five Zero
10350044 EC 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
10350044 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
85 Ravi Ranjan 10350045 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10350045 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
86 Renny Easow 10350046 EC 303 Network Theory 38 Three Eight
10350046 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
87 Reyazul Haque 10350048 EC 303 Network Theory 64 Six Four
10350048 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
88 Rohit Ranjan 10350052 EC 304 Digital Electronics 59 Five Nine
89 Shiva Shakti 10350056 EC 303 Network Theory 83 Eight Three
10350056 EC 304 Digital Electronics 67 Six Seven
90 Tirumalesh Killamsetty 10350066 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
91 Ujjwal Kumar 10350067 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
92 Vineesh P V 10350070 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
93 Vivek P V 10350071 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350071 EC 302 Electrical Technology 50 Five Zero
94 Anusha Mohan 10350073 EC 304 Digital Electronics 52 Five Two
95 Asha T P 10350074 EC 304 Digital Electronics 50 Five Zero
10350074 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
96 Deepa R Nair 10350076 EC 304 Digital Electronics 70 Seven Zero
10350076 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
97 Jaisy Rachel Jacob 10350078 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350078 EC 304 Digital Electronics 58 Five Eight
98 Laksmi S 10350079 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350079 EC 304 Digital Electronics 70 Seven Zero
10350079 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
99 Neethu Salim 10350080 EC 303 Network Theory 35 Three Five
10350080 EC 304 Digital Electronics 43 Four Three
100 Nisha P 10350081 EC 303 Network theory 45 Four Five
101 Pooja Dilip Kumar 10350082 EC 303 Network Theory 37 Three Seven
102 Punya Parvathi P R 10350083 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
103 Sithara Ravindran 10350084 EC 303 Network Theory 37 Three Seven
104 Titu Mary Ignatius 10350086 EC 303 Network Theory 38 Three Eight
10350086 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
105 Nithin K 10950033 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
106 Rahul Pareek 10350038 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
107 Rakesh Chandran 10410522 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design No Change
108 Famy Rasheed 10410560 IT 302 Electrical Technology 52 Five Two
109 Jinu Divakaran 10420035 IT 302 Electrical Technology 36 Three Six
10420035 IT 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
110 Joseph John 10420037 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design No Change
111 Rakhi Rajendran 10420108 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design 28 Two Eight
112 Amit Verma 10430005 IT 302 Electrical Technology 39 Three Nine
113 Sreejith Balakrishnan 10430063 IT 302 Electrical Technology No Change
114 Greeshma Balakrishnan 10430082 IT 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10430082 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design 32 Three Two
115 Anish Alex 10430153 IT 302 Electrical Technology 13 One Three
116 Digvijay Kumar Singh 10440019 IT 302 Electrical Technology No Change
117 Kumar Nagmani 10440027 IT 302 Electrical Technology 26 Two Six
118 Vibhas Chandra 10440044 IT 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
119 Abhinav Kumar 10450002 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming 54 Five Four
120 Abinash Kumar 10450005 IT 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10450005 IT 302 Electrical Technology 80 Eight Zero
10450005 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming No Change
121 Abraham Chunkath S 10450006 IT 301 Engineering Mathematics III 38 Three Eight
122 Amit Shekhar 10450009 IT 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
10450009 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming 69 Six Nine
123 Anil Kumar Singh 10450011 IT 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10450011 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming 64 Six Four
124 Anoop Anand 10450012 IT 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
10450012 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming No Change
125 Apoorv Kashyap 10450014 IT 302 Electrical Technology 85 Eight Five
10450014 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design 70 Seven Zero
10450014 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming No Change
126 Ashwini Kumar Singh 10450016 IT 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
127 Deepak Kumar Baranwal 10450017 IT 302 Electrical Technology 79 Seven Nine
10450017 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design 47 Four Seven
128 Krishna Bilash Paul 10450025 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming No Change
129 Kundan 10450028 IT 302 Electrical Technology 49 Four Nine
130 Lov Raj 10450030 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming 48 Four Eight
131 Madhukar Amar 10450031 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming 41 Four One
132 Nikhil George C T 10450036 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design No Change
10450036 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming No Change
133 Prashant Kumar 10450039 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming No Change
134 Praveen Kumar Naveen 10450040 IT 302 Electrical Technology 75 Seven Five
10450040 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming No Change
135 R Rahul 10450042 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design 32 Three Two
136 Rahul Sinha 10450043 IT 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures No Change
10450043 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming 69 Six Nine
137 Rajeev Kumar 10450044 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design 45 Four Five
138 Rakesh Roshan 10450045 IT 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
139 Shyam Sundar S S 10450053 IT 302 Electrical Technology 33 Three Three
10450053 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design 41 Four One
140 Sumit Ranjan 10450057 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming No Change
141 Vishal Kumar 10450060 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design 65 Six Five
142 Lakshmi T C 10450067 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design No Change
10450067 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming No Change
143 P S Ninusree 10450069 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming No Change
144 Sreeja N 10450076 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design 40 Four Zero
10450076 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming 49 Four Nine
145 Sundaram Kumari 10450078 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design 46 Four Six
10450078 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming 58 Five Eight
146 Nidhin R Rajan 10500146 ME 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
10500146 ME 303 Thermal Engineering I 38 Three Eight
147 Sreejith S N 10510186 ME 303 Thermal Engineering I No Change
148 Radhika Mohan 10510197 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
10510197 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
149 Vivek Thomas John 10510212 ME 302 Electrical Technology 39 Three Nine
10510212 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
150 Joe V Cherian 10520032 ME 302 Electrical Technology 43 Four Three
10520032 ME 303 Thermal Engineering I No Change
151 Menalic Kuruvilla Malickal 10520037 ME 302 Electrical Technology 43 Four Three
152 Munaz Latheef 10520041 ME 303 Thermal Engineering I No Change
153 Anand V 10530005 ME 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
10530005 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
154 Navin Rajendran 10530046 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery 41 Four One
155 Nelson C A 10530047 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 30 Three Zero
156 Rahul D 10530054 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
157 R Vineeth 10530082 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 37 Three Seven
158 Jency F 10530086 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 31 Three One
159 Prathish Joseph 10530099 ME 302 Electrical Technology 36 Three Six
160 Naveen N I 10530109 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
161 Benoy A B 10540014 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
162 Kevin Napthali Jacob 10540027 ME 302 Electrical Technology 55 Five Five
163 Remith P kuruvila 10540043 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
164 Varun Ramesh 10540063 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
165 Fasil T A 10540092 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
166 Abhishek Kumar 10550000 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10550000 ME 302 Electrical Technology 72 Seven Two
10550000 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
10550000 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery 48 Four Eight
167 Ajith Kumar M S 10550005 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery 24 Two Four
168 Anirban Chatterjee 10550007 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
169 Ankith Jo Wilson 10550008 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 82 Eight Two
170 Aravindh P 10550009 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
171 Arun Joseph 10550013 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10550013 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
172 Bibin Jose 10550018 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
173 Brijraj 10550019 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
10550019 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 73 Seven Three
174 Chandan Kumar Singh 10550020 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
175 Jayakrishnan A G 10550027 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
176 Jibin Gopal 10550028 ME 302 Electrical Technology 46 Four Six
177 Jithin T Rafeek 10550029 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
178 John Paul Panikulam 10550031 ME 302 Electrical Technology 48 Four Eight
179 Joseph Greenson I A 10550032 ME 302 Electrical Technology 56 Five Six
10550032 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
180 Liyons Jose 10550034 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
181 Muhammed Sherning 10550038 ME 302 Electrical Technology 49 Four Nine
10550038 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
182 Naman Hans 10550040 ME 302 Electrical Technology 55 Five Five
10550040 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
183 Nirmal Prasad 10550043 ME 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10550043 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
184 Nitin A 10550045 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III 45 Four Five
185 Prabhat Kumar 10550048 ME 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10550048 ME 303 Machine Drawing 10 One Zero
186 Praveen Wilson 10550052 ME 302 Electrical Technology 39 Three nine
187 Prince Kumar 10550053 ME 302 Electrical Technology 63 Six Three
10550053 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
188 Priyaranjan Kumar 10550054 ME 302 Electrical Technology 65 Six Five
10550054 ME 303 Machine Drawing 38 Three Eight
189 Rahul R 10550055 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III 30 Three Zero
10550055 ME 302 Electrical Technology 38 Three Eight
10550055 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
10550055 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
190 Rajesh Kumar 10550057 ME 302 Electrical Technology 46 Four Six
10550057 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
191 Sanjeev Kumar 10550069 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10550069 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
192 Satyendra Kumar 10550071 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10550071 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 65 Six Five
193 Sreejith R 10550074 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
194 Sreekanth R 10550076 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
10550076 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
195 Sumant Singh 10550080 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
10550080 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 66 Six Six
10550080 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
196 Vinish Raj S 10150053 SE 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
10150053 SE 306 Machine Drawing 48 Four Eight
197 Sarath Kumar V 10600017 SE 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
198 Aibel George 10620000 SE 306 Machine Drawing 41 Four One
199 Christie C P 10620008 SE 304 Chemical Engineering I No Change
200 Dhanesh P 10620009 SE 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10620009 SE 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
201 Jose Thomas Kadambatt 10620013 SE 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
202 Arun V S 10630006 SE 303 Strength of Materials 44 Four Four
203 Kanakan P K 10630014 SE 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10630014 SE 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery 36 Three Six
204 Mohammed Shibin P M 10640009 SE 306 Machine Drawing No Change
205 Anoop S 10640027 SE 304 Chemical Engineering I No Change
206 Abhijit Kuamr Pandey 10650000 SE 303 Strength of Materials 33 Three Three
207 Akhil V Manayath 10650001 SE 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
208 Amal Nath A R 10650002 SE 306 Machine Drawing 40 Four Zero
209 Amar Jit Kumar 10650003 SE 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
210 Avijith V K 10650004 SE 303 Strength of Materials 29 Two Nine
211 Edward Anto 10650006 SE 303 Strength of Materials No Change
212 Jose Mathew 10650009 SE 306 Machine Drawing 45 Four Five
213 Kiran Poulose 10650010 SE 303 Strength of Materials 33 Three Three
10650010 SE 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery 34 Three Four
214 Manish Kumar 10650011 SE 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10650011 SE 303 Strength of Materials 28 Two Eight
215 Mohamed Sageer 10650012 SE 303 Strength of Materials No Change
216 Mohammed Febil 10650013 SE 306 Machine Drawing 41 Four One
217 Sapin Gopi 10650021 SE 302 Manufacturing Process 77 Seven Seven
10650021 SE 303 Strength of Materials No Change
10650021 SE 304 Chemical Engineering I No Change
10650021 SE 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
218 Sheena P 10150078 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
219 Abhineeth C R 10950001 EE 304 Digital Electronics 47 Four Seven
10950001 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
220 Abhishek Kumar Mittal 10950002 EE 304 Digital Electronics 22 Two Two
10950002 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
221 Ajeet Singh 10950005 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10950005 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
222 Amit Prakash 10950007 EE 303 Network Analysis 67 Six Seven
10950007 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10950007 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
223 Ansuman Kumar 10950009 EE 303 Network Analysis 69 Six Nine
10950009 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10950009 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
224 Antony Thomas 10950010 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
225 Chandan Kumar 10950016 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 32 Three Two
226 Deepak Kumar 10950018 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 39 Three Nine
227 Faizal Latheef K A 10950019 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
228 Ganesh Kumar 10950020 EE 303 Network Analysis 74 Seven Four
10950020 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
229 K S Gokul 10950021 EE 304 Digital Electronics 12 One Two
230 Jay Ram Tilak 10950022 EE 304 Digital Electronics 33 Three Three
231 Kumar Kalash 10950026 EE 304 Digital Electronics 41 Four One
232 Kunal Kishan 10950027 EE 304 Digital Electronics 27 Two Seven
10950027 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
233 Negul C Karunan 10950030 EE 304 Digital Electronics 36 Three Six
234 Nishant Kumar 10950032 EE 304 Digital Electronics 40 Four Zero
235 Om Prakash 10950034 EE 304 Digital Electronics 32 Three Two
10950034 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
236 Rahul Kalyan 10950035 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
237 Raiju John Balan 10950037 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10950037 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
238 Rakesh R Nair 10950039 EE 304 Digital Electronics 35 Three Five
239 Sajeesh S 10950042 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10950042 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
240 Sarath N 10950044 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10950044 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
241 Shauvik Biswas 10950045 EE 302 Strength of Materials and Fluid Mechanics 22 Two Two
10950045 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10950045 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
242 Shishupal Kumar Baranwal 10950046 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
243 Anshu Kumari 10950047 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 38 Three Eight
244 Kavitha Raj 10950049 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
245 Suma S Kumar 10950053 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 30 Three Zero
246 Masood Marakkar K 10950055 EE 302 Strength of Materials and Fluid Mechanics No Change
247 Bitha Chandran 10150091 CE 303 Strength of Materials No Change
248 Soumya R S 10150094 CE 305 Habitat Engineering No Change
249 Ajit Kumar 10250090 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250090 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
250 Namboodiri Sandhya P 10250093 CS 304 Digital Electronics 37 Three Seven
251 Rethy P V 10250094 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
252 Rini C R 10250095 CS 301 Engineering Mathamatics III No Change
10250095 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
253 Shibin C 10250096 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10250096 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
254 Abilash Nair 10350102 EC 302 Electrical Technology 68 Six Eight
10350102 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
255 Aditya Raj 10350103 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10350103 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
256 Anup Kumar 10350109 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
257 Syam Mohan S 10540113 ME 304 Mechanics of solids 38 Three Eight
258 Jayakumar M S 10550091 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
259 Thomas K Paul 10950076 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
260 Sanitha Prabha 10950078 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
261 Riyas J 10950264 EE 303 Network Analysis 25 Two Five
10950264 EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10950264 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
TKMIT, Kollam
1 Santhosh Kumar C T 10232843 CS 302 Electrical Technology No Change
2 Athulya Raj R 10252824 CS 304 Digital Electronics 44 Four Four
3 Deepa V 10252828 CS 304 Digital Electronics 49 Four Nine
4 Janis J Tibert 10252832 CS 304 Digital Electronics 46 Four Six
5 Nisar V Mohammad 10332834 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
6 Sameer S 10332844 EC 302 Electrical Technology 39 Three nine
10332844 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
7 Rashna P R 10342834 EC 302 Electrical Technology No Change
8 Meera Nair M 10352837 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 33 Three Three
9 Varsha K G 10352846 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
10 Janeesh K G 10432811 IT 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
11 Nesneen Rasool H 10432820 IT 302 Electrical Technology 41 Four One
12 Rony John 10452802 IT 302 Electrical Technology 39 Three Nine
TocH Institute, Aarakkunnam
1 Linta Mathew 10243017 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
2 Amrutha S Pai 10253000 CS 302 Electrical Technology 31 Three One
3 Anish George 10253003 CS 302 Electrical Technology 40 Four Zero
10253003 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
4 Ciji Mol Joy 10253010 CS 302 Electrical Technology 46 Four Six
5 Gayathri Vijay 10253015 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
6 Karthika Chandran 10253025 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
7 Krishnakumar S 10253026 CS 302 Electrical Technology 40 Four Zero
10253026 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10253026 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 38 Three Eight
8 Naeethu S Pillai 10253034 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
9 Anish P Markose 10343006 EC 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10 Alisha Ann Johnson 10353001 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10353001 EC 302 Electrical Technology 40 Four Zero
11 Aparna V Ashok 10353008 EC 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
12 Cliffin Clive P A 10353015 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 31 Three One
13 Dinil G 10353019 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 40 Four Zero
14 Divya Mary Thomas 10353020 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10353020 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10353020 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
15 Ebin K Paul 10353023 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits 38 Three Eight
16 Elizabeth Paul 10353024 EC 304 Digital Electronics 69 Six Nine
17 John Paul Thomas 10353035 EC 302 Electrical Technology 48 Four Eight
10353035 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
18 Kavya Udayabhanu 10353036 EC 303 Network Theory 32 Three Two
19 Minu Mathew 10353043 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
20 Nithu Babu 10353050 EC 302 Electrical Technology 40 Four Zero
10353050 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
21 Sajan Sebastian 10353064 EC 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10353064 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
22 Shery Paul P 10353072 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
23 Deepak K N 10433001 IT 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
24 Rahul Das 10443016 IT 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
25 Fujierah Habeeb 10453006 IT 302 Electrical Technology 40 Four Zero
26 Milja Mythree D 10453011 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design No Change
27 Nimi T P 10453013 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design No Change
28 Shalin Subair 10453021 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming 45 Four Five
29 Sreelekshmi J 10453026 IT 301 Engineering Mathematics III 48 Four Eight
30 Teresa Joseph 10453029 IT 302 Electrical Technology 30 Three Zero
10453029 IT 304 Electronic Circuit and Logic Design 38 Three Eight
31 Arun V Jacob 10953002 EE 303 Network Analysis 29 Two Nine
32 Arun Varghese 10953003 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
33 Jesmon P Joy 10953006 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
34 Anitha K Mohan 10353090 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
College of Engineering Trikaripur
1 Jyothy K S 10222220 CS 302 Electrical Technology 36 Three Six
2 Subhalakshmi R 10232222 CS 305 Electronic Circuits 32 Three Two
3 Gangadhara D 10322207 EC 302 Electrical Technology 41 Four One
4 Deepak R 10352203 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
5 Jayasree M 10352241 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
6 Shyam Krishnan K C 10952206 EE 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
7 Anil P 10952219 EE 303 Network Analysis 56 Five Six
College of Engineering, Karunagappally
1 Rijo Antony 10210626 CS 302 Electrical Technology 43 Four Three
2 Sree Divya 10251216 CS 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
3 Aneesh C 10351200 EC 302 Electrical Technology 44 Four Four
4 Anijith Anirudhan 10351201 EC 304 Digital Electronics 35 Three Five
5 Arun G L 10351204 EC 302 Electrical Technology 36 Three Six
10351204 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10351204 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
6 Razia Beevi 10351236 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
7 Ashish Chandran C 10431200 IT 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
8 Naveen R 10431202 IT 302 Electrical Technology 43 Four Three
Sarabhai Institute of Science and Technology, Thiruvananthapuram
1 Murali Sankar V K 10253407 CS 302 Electrical Technology 52 Five Two
2 Aaishazun 10253411 CS 302 Electrical Technology 52 Five Two
10253411 CS 305 Electronic Circuits No Change
3 Lullu T V 10253413 CS 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
4 Priyanka V S 10253414 CS 304 Digital Electronics No Change
5 Ajish J S 10353401 EC 303 Network Theory 38 Three Eight
6 Akash John T M 10353402 EC 303 Network Theory 31 Three One
10353402 EC 304 Digital Electronics 35 Three Five
10353402 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
1 Aneesh B S 10353403 EC 303 Network Theory 35 Three Five
2 Anoop S 10353405 EC 303 Network Theory 38 Three Eight
3 Aravind N K 10353406 EC 303 Network Theory 34 Three Four
4 Arun P 10353407 EC 303 Network Theory 28 Two Eight
10353407 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
5 Jijin U 10353410 EC 304 Digital Electronics 35 Three Five
6 Prajin I R 10353414 EC 303 Network Theory 28 Two Eight
7 Ramdas B 10353415 EC 302 Electrical Technology 42 Four Two
10353415 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
8 Vivek Vijayan 10353421 EC 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
9 Ajna S S 10353422 EC 302 Electrical Technology 46 Four Six
10353422 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10 Ann Abraham 10353424 EC 303 Network Theory 42 Four Two
10353424 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
11 Anjana D S 10353423 EC 303 Network Theory 33 Three Three
10353423 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
12 Anupriya O V 10353425 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
13 Divya Chandran G J 10353427 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
14 Divya Natesan 10353428 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
15 Lekshmi A 10353430 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10353430 EC 304 Digital Electronics No Change
16 Nimmy S 10353433 EC 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
10353433 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
17 Shabna Shukkur 10353435 EC 303 Network Theory 41 Four One
10353435 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
18 Sheena K S 10353436 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
19 Shiji S D 10353437 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
20 Aneesh Chandran C 10553401 ME 302 Electrical Technology 53 Five Three
10553401 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
21 Aneesh A 10553402 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
22 Anup Premdas 10553404 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 8 Eight
10553404 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
23 Aravind S 10553405 ME 302 Electrical Technology 33 Three Three
10553405 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
24 Aravind S S 10553406 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
25 Arun P V 10553408 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
26 Ashish B R 10553409 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
27 Bineesh S Anand 10553413 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
28 Dershan K S 10553414 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
29 Hans Raj M S 10553415 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
30 Jithin R S 10553417 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
31 Minto Kavyan 10553419 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
10553419 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
32 A S Ramesh 10553423 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
33 Ratheesh U R 10553424 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III 84 Eight Four
10553424 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
34 Robin C Pious 10553425 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
35 Shyam K M 10553427 ME 301 Engineering Mathematics III No Change
36 Sreejith S 10553429 ME 305 Fluid Mechanics and Machinery No Change
37 Swaraj T G 10553430 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
38 Shyam Kumar S 10553431 ME 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
10553431 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
39 V Shyam Sundar 10553432 ME 303 Machine Drawing No Change
40 Athira Mohan K 10553435 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
41 Mohasin Kader 10753402 EI 302 Electrical Technology 29 Two Nine
10753402 EI 303 Network Analysis 44 Four Four
42 Shajeer Khan A 10753403 EI 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
43 Deepthi A J 10753408 EI 301 Engineering Mathematics III 100 One Zero Zero
10753408 EI 303 Network Analysis 69 Six Nine
44 Arunkumar K.U 10353438 EC 305 Solid State Electronics and Circuits No Change
45 Anoop.P.Nair 10553438 ME 304 Mechanics of solids 29 Two Nine