COCHIN UNIVERSITY  OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
EH1/825/B Tech III rd Semester November 2007/RV
REVALUATION RESULT
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ADOOR
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 AMIR A 00600906 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 51 Five One
2 AMRITHA PRASAD M M 00600907 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
3 ANAND JOSE 00600908 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 71 Seven One
4 ARUN ASOKAN 00600917 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
4 ARUN ASOKAN 00600917 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
4 ARUN ASOKAN 00600917 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 54 Five Four
4 ARUN ASOKAN 00600917 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
5 ELZABETH RAJAN 00600931 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 50 - Five Zero
6 LENNY PHILIP RAJAN 00600955 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
6 LENNY PHILIP RAJAN 00600955 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
7 MOHAMMED ARIF P 00600960 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 34 Three Four
8 NEERAJA R 00600966 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 46 Four Six
9 NELBY VARGHESE 00600968 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
9 NELBY VARGHESE 00600968 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 45 Four Five
9 NELBY VARGHESE 00600968 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
9 NELBY VARGHESE 00600968 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
10 NITHIN PAUL MATHEW 00600972 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 68 Six Eight
10 NITHIN PAUL MATHEW 00600972 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 83 Eight Three
11 POORNIMA MOHAN 00600973 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
12 PREETHY V 00600976 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
13 SIJIN MARY JOY 00600996 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
14 SUJEESH K V 00601005 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
15 SUJITH NAIR 00601006 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 29 Two Nine
16 SUMITHRA S PILLAI 00601008 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 47 Four Seven
17 SURMI HABEEB 00601009 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
18 TINU T RAVEENDRAN 00601012 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
19 VANDANA V S 00601014 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
19 VANDANA V S 00601014 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 47 Four Seven
20 ABHISHEK R NATH 00601024 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
20 ABHISHEK R NATH 00601024 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
21 AKHIL MOHAN 00601026 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
21 AKHIL MOHAN 00601026 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
22 ARYA J NAIR 00601033 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
23 JILKUSH JOY 00601045 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 45 Four Five
24 KAIRALI M J 00601048 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
25 LAKSHMI BALAKRISHNAN 00601050 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
26 MAHESH MOHAN 00601053 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
27 NELSON GEORGE 00601059 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
28 VINEETH VARGHESE 00601080 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
29 ANOOP P P 00601089 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 34 Three Four
30 ARUNDEV K S 00601095 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
31 ARUN S 00601096 ME 305 Metallurgy & Material Science 45 Four Five
32 HEMANT BABU THEKKUMTHALA 00601104 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 71 Seven One
32 HEMANT BABU THEKKUMTHALA 00601104 ME 303 Mechanics of Solids 68 Six Eight
33 JAMSHEED P 00601107 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
34 NAVANEETH M G 00601115 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 39 Three Nine
35 PHILIP JAMES 00601117 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 34 Three Four
35 PHILIP JAMES 00601117 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics  48 Four Eight
36 RAHUL K K 00601119 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 33 Three Three
37 RAJ MOHAN MATHEW 00601120 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 45 Four Five
38 SHARUN K JOSE 00601125 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 11 One One
39 TINU P SAJU 00601137 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
40 VYSAKH RAVI 00601141 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
41 NIDHEESH T 00601143 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
42 ABHILASH T 00601146 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
43 UNNIKRISHNAN C R 00601157 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
44 JAYASANKAR R 10200014 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
45 Balaji K 10210016 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
46 RIJO ROY 10240443 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 26 Two Six
47 TOM JOSE MEKAT 10240452 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 37 Three Seven
48 TOM PHILIP 10240453 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 45 Four Five
49 AMIT KUMAR 10250402 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
50 JAISON MATHAI SCARIAH 10250410 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 32 Three Two
51 KEVIN M STEPHEN 10250413 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 28 Two Eight
52 DINSA MOL V N 10260461 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
53 MANAS MOHAN 10330437 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
54 ANU BOB THOMAS 10350411 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
55 BIJU P 10350422 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
56 DIVYA SUDHARSANAN 10350431 EC 303 Network Theory 37 Three Seven
57 JIBIN CYRIAC 10350443 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics 64 Six Four
58 JOSEPH K GEORGE 10350451 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
59 KULEEN K 10350454 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
59 KULEEN K 10350454 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
60 LEKSHMI NATH 10350456 EC 303 Network Theory 32 Three Two
60 LEKSHMI NATH 10350456 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III 26 Two Six
61 K SUMIT 10350504 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
62 ANKITHA S 10360411 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
63 ARAVIND BOSLAY 10360416 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
64 ASWIN R NAIR 10360423 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
65 PREM KUMAR  R 10510031 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
66 Binny C Thomas 10520410 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III 45 Four Five
66 Binny C Thomas 10520410 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
66 Binny C Thomas 10520410 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
67 Rebin Bas MA 10520444 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 51 Five One
68 VIJO VARGHESE 10530458 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 27 Two Seven
68 VIJO VARGHESE 10530458 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 21 Two One
69 AJAY M APPUKUTTAN 10540401 ME/SE 305 Fluid Mechanics & Machinery No Change
70 ARUNDEV  V 10540412 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
70 ARUNDEV  V 10540412 ME 303 Machine Drawing 30 Three Zero
71 DEEPAK S ABRAHAM 10540416 ME/SE 305 Fluid Mechanics & Machinery No Change
72 AJIL M GEORGE 10550400 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
73 SHINE KUMAR S 10550448 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 45 Four Five
74 JAYAKRISHNAN NAMPOOTHIRI 10560412 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 35 Three Five
75 LIJU JOSEPH 10560418 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
76 NITHIN KRISHNA 10560427 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
77 PETER JOSEPH 10560428 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
78 RISHIKESH MITRA M H 10560438 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III 31 Three One
79 SHERN JAMES 10560444 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
80 SARISH P S
10560462
IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ATTINGAL
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 BEJOY BERNARD 00601205 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
2 M  K  SANITH 00601224 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 38 Three Eight
3 TONY SEBASTIAN 00601229 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
4 TONY SEBASTIAN 00601229 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
5 ANJALI T V 00601235 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
6 ANJALI T V 00601235 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 45 Four Five
7 BINOOSHA  A 00601238 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
8 DEV TWINKY 00601239 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
9 GANGA A R 00601240 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
10 GAYATHRI S 00601242 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 50 Five Zero
11 KARHIKA K S 00601246 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
12 POOJA RAJAN 00601248 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
13 SANTHI R S 00601253 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 45 Four Five
14 SHINI S G 00601255 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 85 Eight Five
15 SINDHU R 00601256 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
16 AKASH NAIR V G 00601303 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
17 JAYAKRISHNAN S V 00601313 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
18 JAYAKRISHNAN S V 00601313 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 45 Four Five
19 KEVIN FREDY 00601314 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
20 KEVIN FREDY 00601314 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
21 MAHESH KUMAR R 00601315 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 36 Three Six
22 MUHAMMED IRSHAD S M 00601320 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
23 MUHAMMED IRSHAD S M 00601320 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 63 Six Three
24 NITHIN MOHAN 00601324 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 37 Three Seven
25 RAJSEN B 00601328 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 35 Three Five
26 RAJSEN B 00601328 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
27 DAISY M GEORGE 00601346 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 45 Four Five
28 EZRA K 00601362 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
29 V K VINISH 00601365 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
30 ALOK KRISHNA K 10253801 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
31 ANOOP V R 10253804 IT/CS 303 Discrete Mathematical Structures 53 Five Three
32 KARTHIK R S 10253810 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
33 SHAMEER S S 10253817 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
34 ZERIN S 10253837 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
35 PRADEEP P 10263817 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
36 UNNIKRISHNAN S 10263828 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
37 ANEESH  N 10263860 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
38 MAHESH S K 10353824 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
39 NIDHEESH T S 10353828 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
40 NIDHIN KUMAR K 10353829 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
41 NIKHIL MANOHAR R 10353830 EC 303 Network Theory 45 Four Five
42 NIYAS M 10353831 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics 44 Four Four
43 NIYAS M 10353831 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits 53 Five Three
44 MITHUN  VISHNU  P V 10363818 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
45 PRABIN  P B 10363820 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
46 PRABIN  P B 10363820 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III 46 Four Six
47 HANSA  HATHOON  K.I 10363842 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits 45 Four Five
48 KARTHIKA  V  NAIR
10363848
EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHENGANNOOR
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 AKHIL DEV A V 00601401 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 36 Three Six
2 AKHIL DEV A V 00601401 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
3 ANEEF A 00601405 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 69 Six Nine
4 ANEEF A 00601405 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 60 Six Zero
5 DEWNS JOHN 00601411 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
6 FABIN RASHEED 00601417 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 56 Five Six
7 KARTHIK BABU 00601427 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
8 MANU RAJ R 00601431 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
9 MANU RAJ R 00601431 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
10 MANU RAJ R 00601431 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 33 Three Three
11 NAJEEB M A 00601433 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
12 RAJAN S R 00601435 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
13 RAJAN S R 00601435 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
14 ANSHA V THOMAS 00601461 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 58 Five Eight
15 ANSHA V THOMAS 00601461 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
16 ANSHA V THOMAS 00601461 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
17 BHAGYASREE SASINDRAN 00601463 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
18 BHAGYASREE SASINDRAN 00601463 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
19 BUBNA K 00601464 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 30 Three Zero
20 BUBNA K 00601464 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 48 Four Eight
21 BUBNA K 00601464 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
22 JIZ VAZHUTHANAPPALLIL JOSE 00601469 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
23 VEENA VALSAN 00601490 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
24 VEENA VALSAN 00601490 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
25 VEENA VALSAN 00601490 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
26 ANOOP JACOB 00601497 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
27 ANOOP THOMAS MATHEW 00601498 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
28 ARJUN I A 00601501 CS 302 Logic Design 63 Six Three
29 ARJUN I A 00601501 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 51 Five One
30 ARJUN I A 00601501 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 88 Eight Eight
31 ARUNANAND T A 00601504 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 30 Three Zero
32 CYRIL K JOY 00601506 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
33 CYRIL K JOY 00601506 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 51 Five One
34 CYRIL K JOY 00601506 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 50 Five Zero
35 CYRIL K JOY 00601506 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
36 RAHUL NISHANT 00601526 CS 302 Logic Design 56 Five Six
37 JAYAPRABHA K 00601558 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
38 JAYAPRABHA K 00601558 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
39 MUHAMMED SAJEED KAKKUNNATH PARIKKAL 00601584 CS 302 Logic Design 58 Five Eight
40 SARATH V. 00601586 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
41 FIJIL JOHN 00601590 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
42 KANNAN G KUMAR 00602310 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
43 KANNAN G KUMAR 00602310 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
44 ANJU P R 10230658 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
45 THARA K R 10230715 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
46 ALAN  VARGHESE  ABRAHAM 10250605 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
47 ALAN  VARGHESE  ABRAHAM 10250605 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
48 DEEPAK CHERRY GEORGE 10250616 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
49 DEEPAK CHERRY GEORGE 10250616 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
50 JACOB ANDREWS CHAKRAMAKAL 10250623 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 30 Three Zero
51 JACOB ANDREWS CHAKRAMAKAL 10250623 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
52 KARTHIK.K.M. 10250629 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 27 Two Seven
53 LENORD KURIEN EASAW 10250631 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 19 One Nine
54 LIJO JOSEPH 10250632 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 34 Three Four
55 VENKITESH P S 10250648 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 29 Two Nine
56 R.SREEJA 10250685 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 32 Three Two
57 JOBY KURIAKOSE JOSEPH 10260621 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
58 RIZVI IQUBAL 10260633 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 13 One Three
59 ROJIN PAUL 10260635 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
60 AJESH KUMAR B 10330604 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
61 VISHNU.S.MOHAN
10350651
IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, Pallippuram, Cherthala
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 ANOOP P V 00602703 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
2 ANOOP P V 00602703 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 45 Four Five
3 NILA KANTA IYER KRISHNA SWAMY 00602714 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
4 RAHUL R 00602717 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
5 RAHUL R 00602717 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 32 Three Two
6 RANJU P R 00602719 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
7 M S SUJAN 00602727 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
8 AISWARYA R 00602733 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 50 Five Zero
9 MEERA R NAIR 00602748 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
10 MEERA R NAIR 00602748 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 48 Four Eight
11 MEERA R NAIR 00602748 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
12 MYTHREYI P 00602750 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
13 MYTHREYI P 00602750 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
14 MYTHREYI P 00602750 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
15 ARUN M P 00602766 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 52 Five Two
16 ARUN M P 00602766 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 74 Seven Four
17 EMILMON ALIAS 00602770 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
18 IBIN ISSAC 00602772 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 38 Three Eight
19 IBIN ISSAC 00602772 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
20 IBIN ISSAC 00602772 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
21 J0EMON THOMAS 00602774 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 50 Five Zero
22 RAMEEZ C M 00602779 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
23 SARATH RAJAN 00602780 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
24 SYAMKUMAR M 00602785 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
25 SYAMKUMAR M 00602785 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 45 Four Five
26 ASWATHY RAJAN 00602795 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
27 BINCY M S 00602798 EC/EI 303 Network Theory  45 four Five
28 CHINJU GEORGE 00602799 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
29 JITHINA PAVITHRAN 00602803 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
30 RESHMA JOSEPH 00602812 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
31 SMITHY SONY 00602816 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I  45 four Five
32 RASIMUDDIN V S 00602820 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
33 SABAREESH M 00602823 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
34 NIKHIL N 00602825 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
35 NIKHIL N 00602825 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
36 SREERAMAN C T 10253623 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
37 AKHIL K A 10263600 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
38 NAVEEN KUMAR N 10263620 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
39 SUNEESH SURESH K 10263631 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 30 Three Zero
40 JITH P 10353614 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 34 Three Four
41 NISAM BABU A 10353618 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
42 ANJU M 10353639 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
43 ANJU M 10353639 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
44 RESHMA PUSHPAKARAN 10353651 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 49 Four Nine
45 LEO MATHEW 10363613 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
46 AMALA VINAYAK 10363633 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
47 RESHMA P DEV 10363651 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
48 SREEJITH P S 10363663 EC 303 Network Theory 45 Four Five
49 SREEJITH P S
10363663
IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KALLOOPPARA
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 DILSHAD C 00601608 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 39 Three Nine
2 DILSHAD C 00601608 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 18 One Eight
3 REEJO VARGHESE JOHN 00601615 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
4 SAHEER P P 00601618 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 38 Three Eight
5 SAHEER P P 00601618 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 45 Four Five
6 SUNIL ANURUDHAN KOONAMPALAYIL 00601624 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
7 SUNIL ANURUDHAN KOONAMPALAYIL 00601624 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
8 VIVEK P D 00601628 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
9 VIVEK P D 00601628 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
10 CHITHRA G 00601632 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 55 Five Five
11 DEEPTHI N SINDHU 00601633 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 46 Four Six
12 GANA ELIZABETH ABRAHAM 00601635 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
13 LAYANA RAJEEV 00601641 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 47 Four Seven
14 MIDHILA MURALI 00601645 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
15 MIDHILA MURALI 00601645 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 27 Two Seven
16 PRETTY VARUGHESE 00601649 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 52 Five Two
17 PRETTY VARUGHESE 00601649 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
18 RESMIMOL K V 00601651 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 46 Four Six
19 RESMIMOL K V 00601651 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 52 Five Two
20 SHYAMA M S 00601655 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
21 SHYAMA M S 00601655 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 31 Three One
22 SUHANA S KHAN 00601658 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 47 Four Seven
23 SUHANA S KHAN 00601658 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
24 TINU ANN THOMAS 00601659 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
25 TINU ANN THOMAS 00601659 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 51 Five One
26 TINU ANN THOMAS 00601659 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 54 Five Four
27 ANOOP MOHAN M 00601663 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 35 Three Five
28 ANOOP MOHAN M 00601663 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 45 Four Five
29 JINU JACOB 00601666 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
30 K R ANURAJ 00601668 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
31 TRINCIL KAY JOSE 00601681 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 83 Eight Three
32 VYSHAKH A 00601683 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 45 Four Five
33 ANJU P RAJAN MATHEW 00601685 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
34 JISHA MARIAM GEORGE 00601694 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 45 Four Five
35 MANJUSHA R S 00601703 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
36 MANJUSHA R S 00601703 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
37 RUBIYA SUBAIR 00601709 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 45 Four Five
38 VINITHA JAMES 00601720 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
39 VINITHA JAMES 00601720 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 73 Seven Three
40 ANUP ARAVINDAN 00601721 IT 306 Computer Organisation 45 Four Five
41 ANUP ARAVINDAN 00601721 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 35 Three Five
42 MARRIT K JOHN 00601725 IT 306 Computer Organisation 23 Two Three
43 NISHIN THOMAS 00601726 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
44 NISHIN THOMAS 00601726 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 45 Four Five
45 NITHIN THOMAS 00601727 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
46 NITHIN THOMAS 00601727 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
47 SHALU MATHEWS JOHN 00601731 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
48 SHAUN SAM GEORGE 00601732 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
49 ANJALI S 00601741 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
50 ANJU KORUTHU 00601742 IT 306 Computer Organisation 45 Four Five
51 ANJU KORUTHU 00601742 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
52 ANOOJA A 00601743 IT 306 Computer Organisation 45 Four Five
53 ANOOJA A 00601743 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
54 ARDRA P 00601745 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
55 GITHU GIREESH 00601754 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 78 Seven Eight
56 INDU B I 00601756 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
57 INDU B I 00601756 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
58 JILU ELIZEBETH DASAN 00601757 IT 306 Computer Organisation 41 Four One
59 LAKSHMI J 00601759 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
60 MERIN MATHEW KAVUNKAL 00601762 IT 306 Computer Organisation 45 Four Five
61 MERIN MATHEW KAVUNKAL 00601762 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 54 Five Four
62 MERIN MATHEW KAVUNKAL 00601762 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
63 NICKY SOMAN 00601763 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
64 RASHMI S 00601766 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
65 RESMI LAL 00601768 IT 306 Computer Organisation 49 Four Nine
66 RETHIKA KUMARI O R 00601769 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
67 RETHIKA KUMARI O R 00601769 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
68 SABINA SAED A 00601770 IT 306 Computer Organisation 63 Six Three
69 SANA SAINUDHEEN 00601772 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
70 SANDHYA KAIMAL 00601773 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
71 SILPA ANN SAM GEORGE 00601775 IT 306 Computer Organisation 45 Four Five
72 SILPA ANN SAM GEORGE 00601775 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
73 SREEVIDHYA H 00601778 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
74 MANU T VARGHESE 00601781 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
75 SREENATH K 00601782 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 35 Three Five
76 NEETHU KRISHNAN 00601783 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
77 MARRATTU ABHISHEK ASHOK 00601784 IT 306 Computer Organisation 45 Four Five
78 BEENA K K 10210338 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
79 DEVAN S NAIR 10261005 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
80 DEVAN S NAIR 10261005 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
81 DEVAN S NAIR 10261005 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 10 One Zero
82 JETHIN THOMAS RAJAN 10461005 IT 305 Object Oriented Programming No Change
83 UNNIKRISHNAN NAIR R 10461018 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
84 LIYA ACHU THOMAS
10461032
IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 52 Five Two
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KARUNAGAPPALLY
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 JYOTHI B 00601852 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
2 JYOTHI B 00601852 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 51 Five One
3 MUHAMMED ASHIK 00601871 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 46 Four Six
4 Anupama B 10221222 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
5 ANILRAJ  R 10241202 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 45 Four Five
6 PARVATHY MOHAN M.S 10241219 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
7 GOPU  .R 10341210 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
8 GOPU  .R 10341210 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 34 Three Four
9 Manesh Manoher 10421209 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 24 Two Four
10 SHALINI S KURUP 10431214 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
11 NEENA GOMEZ 10441212 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 28 Two Eight
12 ADARSH KISHOR 10451200 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
13 ASHA DEVI K G 10451204 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 27 Two Seven
14 DEEPTHI A P 10451206 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
15 SHEEJA JOSE
10451213
IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 31 Three One
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KIDANGOOR
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 JOGIN JOY 00602007 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
2 JOGIN JOY 00602007 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
3 MATHEW M GEORGE 00602008 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 45 Four Five
4 MEENU SAMEERA 00602032 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 36 Three Six
5 RADHIKA J NAIR 00602038 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
6 REMYA RAJU 00602041 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
7 RESHMA DOMINIC 00602042 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
8 SREEPARVATHI R KRISHNAN 00602044 IT 306 Computer Organisation 69 Six Nine
9 SREEPARVATHI R KRISHNAN 00602044 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
10 SUMI S NAIR 00602045 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
11 SUMI S NAIR 00602045 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
12 BIBY VARGHESE 00602047 CS 302 Logic Design 27 Two Seven
13 BIBY VARGHESE 00602047 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
14 DEEPU DIVAKAR 00602048 CS 302 Logic Design 31 Three One
15 DEEPU DIVAKAR 00602048 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
16 KEVIN BABU 00602051 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
17 KEVIN BABU 00602051 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 31 Three One
18 KEVIN BABU 00602051 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 45 Four Five
19 KRISHNANUNNI P V 00602052 CS 302 Logic Design 47 Four Seven
20 RAHUL SOHAN 00602055 CS 302 Logic Design 47 Four Seven
21 REJOY SEBASTIAN 00602057 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
22 SAJITH S 00602059 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
23 SANOOP M P 00602060 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
24 SANOOP M P 00602060 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
25 SEBIN GEORGE 00602061 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
26 SOUBIN S 00602063 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
27 THOMAS V T 00602066 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
28 TINU KURIAKOSE 00602068 CS 302 Logic Design 28 Two Eight
29 VIGNESH H 00602070 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 45 Four Five
30 VIMAL V PANICKER 00602071 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
31 ANU JOHN 00602072 CS 302 Logic Design 56 Five Six
32 BINCYMOL JOSEPH 00602078 CS 302 Logic Design 50 Five Zero
33 LAKSHMI PRIYA M 00602085 CS 302 Logic Design 51 Five One
34 MUNSHIDHA K K 00602088 CS 302 Logic Design 46 Four Six
35 REKHA RAJ 00602093 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
36 REKHA RAJ 00602093 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
37 RENJU KRISHNAN 00602094 CS 302 Logic Design 52 Five Two
38 SABNA P 00602096 CS 302 Logic Design 52 Five Two
39 SEETHU PRIYA S 00602097 CS 302 Logic Design 52 Five Two
40 SHABINA ABDUL KAREEM 00602098 CS 302 Logic Design 55 Five Five
41 SHAROON MARIA GEORGE 00602099 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 73 Seven Three
42 SONIYA ABRAHAM 00602101 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
43 BEENA SUSAN AVARACHAN 00602104 CS 302 Logic Design 50 Five Zero
44 ABIN GEORGE 00602105 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 48 Four Eight
45 ABIN KURIAN 00602106 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
46 JINSON PATHROSE 00602124 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 46 Four Six
47 JINSON PATHROSE 00602124 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 45 Four Five
48 JINSON PATHROSE 00602124 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II no Change
49 JOSE PAUL V 00602125 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 53 Five Three
50 KAMALDEV K R 00602127 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 51 Five One
51 KAMALDEV K R 00602127 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
52 VISHNU VIPIN 00602136 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics  45 four Five
53 VYSAKH U 00602137 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
54 RESHMA P RAVEENDRAN 00602157 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 71 Seven One
55 MANIKANDHAN B 00602182 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
56 MANIKANDHAN B 00602182 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
57 PRAJEETH KURIAN BABY 00602188 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
58 PRAJEETH KURIAN BABY 00602188 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
59 NIMMY JOHN T 00602213 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 33 Three Three
60 AKHIL VARGHESE 00602229 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
61 ARUN JACKSON 00602231 CE/EE 303 Strength of Materials No Change
62 JEEVANS P XAVIER 00602236 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
63 KANNAN VENUGOPAL 00602242 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
64 PRINCE PHILIP 00602249 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 33 Three Three
65 PRINCE PHILIP 00602249 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
66 T RAKESH KRISHNAN 00602252 EE 305 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments No Change
67 ROOPAK B VETTOM 00602255 CE/EE 303 Strength of Materials No Change
68 ROOPAK B VETTOM 00602255 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
69 ROSHAN K M 00602256 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 30 Three Zero
70 SHIJO JOHN 00602258 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
71 SREEDEV CHANDRAN 00602261 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
72 SUBIN KUMAR O P 00602265 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
73 ANJANA R 00602269 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
74 MIDHU MANOHARAN 00602276 CE/EE 303 Strength of Materials 32 Three Two
75 MIDHU MANOHARAN 00602276 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
76 PARVATHY KRISHNAN (VATHIVEEDU) 00602279 EE 305 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments No Change
77 SYNU V APPUKUTTAN 00602284 CE/EE 303 Strength of Materials 50 Five Zero
78 SYNU V APPUKUTTAN 00602284 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
79 SYNU V APPUKUTTAN 00602284 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
80 ANU ELIZABETH MICHAEL 00603529 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 47 Four Seven
81 VIVEK V 10251412 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
82 NEETHU R 10251424 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 28 Two Eight
83 SURANNIA C R 10261454 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 45 Four Five
84 TEENA RACHEL GEORGE 10261455 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 45 Four Five
85 Abhijith Krishnan 10351400 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
86 BIBIN THOMAS 10351408 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 49 Four Nine
87 HARIKRISHNAN G 10351413 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
88 HARIKRISHNAN G 10351413 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
89 SARATH CHANDRAN 10351423 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
90 SIJO GEORGE 10351426 EC 303 Network Theory 61 Six One
91 SUBRAMANIAM N 10351432 EC 303 Network Theory 45 Four Five
92 SARATH S 10431406 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
93 AJAY MATHEW  JOHN 10441400 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 25 Two Five
94 Manooja K 10710087 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits(prior02) No Change
95 DALISH M T 10761407 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
96 JITHIN RAJ M J 10761414 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
97 AARCHA RAJ 10761445 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III 36 Three Six
98 ASWATHY PRASAD 10761447 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits 36 Three Six
99 SREEJESH T K 10761461 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
100 SRIRAM A 10951407 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
101 SRIRAM A 10951407 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
102 DEVI A
10961452
EI/EE 303 Network Analysis No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KOTTARAKKARA
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 DEEPU DINESH 00602306 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
2 NYCI NAZAR 00602344 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 50 Five Zero
3 RAJI R 00602346 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
4 REJINA A S 00602348 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
5 REJINA A S 00602348 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
6 REJINA A S 00602348 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
7 REJINA A S 00602348 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 55 Five Five
8 REJINA A S 00602348 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
9 REJINA A S 00602348 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 52 Five Two
10 VIDYA S 00602360 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 48 Four Eight
11 ADIL HAYATH T M 00602361 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 49 Four Nine
12 ANISHKUMAR G S 00602363 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 45 Four Five
13 ARUN KUMAR B 00602366 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
14 ARUN KUMAR B 00602366 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
15 BINOY S MICHAEL 00602368 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
16 JAYAN J 00602373 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
17 JAYAN J 00602373 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
18 NAJIN A 00602380 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 33 Three Three
19 SREE PRAKASH 00602390 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 36 Three Six
20 SUJITH SAM 00602391 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 33 Three Three
21 SUJITH SAM 00602391 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 45 Four Five
22 VISHNU K 00602393 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
23 VISHNU K 00602393 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 67 Six Seven
24 VISHNU K 00602393 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 58 Five Eight
25 ATHIRA S G 00602396 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
26 ATHIRA S G 00602396 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
27 ATHIRA S G 00602396 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
28 ATHIRA S G 00602396 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
29 ATHIRA S G 00602396 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 48 Four Eight
30 BINISHA K K 00602397 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 31 Three One
31 BISMI JEZEERA 00602398 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
32 BISMI JEZEERA 00602398 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 29 Two Nine
33 BISMI JEZEERA 00602398 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
34 VEENA VISHNU 00602419 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
35 VEENA VISHNU
00602419
IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 55 Five Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MUNNAR
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 BEN KURIAKOSE 00602506 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
2 BEN KURIAKOSE 00602506 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 45 Four Five
3 BEN KURIAKOSE 00602506 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
4 NAFSEER MOHAMMED 00602523 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
5 NOUFAL K 00602526 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
6 APARNA P PRABHU 00602544 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
7 FASEELA M K 00602549 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 34 Three Four
8 RESHMI K V 00602554 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
9 ABHILASH HARI T H 00602558 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10 ABHIRAM K DAS 00602559 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
11 ABHIRAM K DAS 00602559 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 64 Six Four
12 MANU JACOB IYPE 00602576 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
13 MANU KRISHNAN 00602577 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
14 MANU KRISHNAN 00602577 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 59 Five Nine
15 RAHUL KRISHNAN C M 00602584 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
16 SHAMEER A S 00602592 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 51 Five One
17 SHAMEER A S 00602592 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
18 SALNA M S 00602613 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
19 SINCY SARA MATHEW 00602615 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
20 DEEPU V 00602622 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
21 MANU V KURUP 00602634 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
22 MANU V KURUP 00602634 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 24 Two Four
23 NITHIN JOHNSON 00602638 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
24 RAYMOND GEORGE NOLASKY 00602640 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
25 SAGISH S NAIR 00602643 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 35 Three Five
26 SHINTO K ANTO 00602645 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 31 Three One
27 ULLAS V 00602646 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
28 VINEETH KUMAR N 00602648 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
29 VIPIN V 00602649 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
30 AKHILA M VASU 00602651 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
31 ANJANA V 00602652 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
32 ANILA P AUGUSTHY 00602654 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
33 CHINJU SALIM 00602658 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
34 MEKHA CHANDRAN 00602665 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
35 MIDHULA S 00602666 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
36 MIDHULA S 00602666 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
37 PATTIE SARAH THOMSON 00602668 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 55 Five Five
38 RASHMI K 00602669 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
39 RESHMA T 00602670 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 57 Five Seven
40 SHELSIA KURUVILLA 00602672 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
41 SHELSIA KURUVILLA 00602672 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 45 Four Five
42 SUBHALATHA D 00602673 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
43 TINU ELZA VINU 00602674 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 64 Six Four
44 TINU ELZA VINU 00602674 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 31 Three One
45 VANI PRAMOD 00602675 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
46 VANI PRAMOD 00602675 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 68 Six Eight
47 NISHA THOMAS 00602681 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 36 Three Six
48 EMMANNUEL JOSEPH 00602689 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
49 Subil B S 10210591 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 49 Four Nine
50 Abhijith Babu 10222600 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
51 B SATHYA 10242637 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
52 SAJU K A 10252631 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
53 MIDHUN  S.H 10262613 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
54 RENJITH  R  NAIR 10262619 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
55 SARAN  V  NAIR 10262621 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
56 ANNA  SUSAN  MATHEW 10262632 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
57 YOMON T KOCHERY 10322640 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
58 ABILASH.K.VARGHESE 10342600 EC 303 Network Theory 45 Four Five
59 VISHNU.R. 10942638 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
60 HARIKRISHNAN .G 10942655 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
61 ARCHANA S NAIR
10952628
EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PERUMON
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 FIROZ SAHIB 00602993 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
2 FIROZ SAHIB 00602993 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 72 Seven Two
3 GLITTO MATHEW 00602995 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
4 SREERAJ VARMA J 00603011 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
5 SREERAJ VARMA J 00603011 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 56 Five Six
6 SANJU R S 00603115 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
7 SANJU R S 00603115 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
8 VASUDEVAN P P 00603132 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 55 Five Five
9 VINU V 00603134 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 40 Four Zero
10 VISHNU J 00603138 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 45 Four Five
11 VISHNU J 00603138 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
12 DEVIKA GOPAN 00603155 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 62 Six Two
13 ANAND G M 10251602 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
14 ABHILASH T THAMPI 10351600 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
15 AJEESH  V RAJAN 10351604 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 32 Three Two
16 Amala B 10421629 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 19 One Nine
17 BROUNSON DAVID 10431604 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
18 BROUNSON DAVID 10431604 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
19 PRASANTH P 10431609 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
20 SOUMYA K NAIR 10431634 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
21 SABIN AMIR ALI 10931620 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
   
 
                              CONTROLLER OF EXAMINATIONS
COCHIN UNIVERSITY  OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
EH1/825/B Tech III rd Semester November 2007/RV
REVALUATION RESULT
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, POONJAR
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 ARJUN BALU 00603303 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
2 AMOL A CHOORAPPADY 00603304 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
3 DILJITH VENADAN 00603307 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
4 GOKUL S NAIR 00603308 CS 302 Logic Design 51 Five One
5 GOKUL S NAIR 00603308 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
6 HARI P V 00603309 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
7 HARI P V 00603309 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
8 JOE ZACHARIAS K 00603313 CS 302 Logic Design 35 Three Five
9 JOE ZACHARIAS K 00603313 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
10 LABEEB P 00603315 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
11 LABEEB P 00603315 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 61 Six One
12 MATHAI V S 00603319 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
13 NIKHIL REVINDRAN 00603321 CS 302 Logic Design 49 Four Nine
14 NIKHIL REVINDRAN 00603321 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
15 NIKHIL REVINDRAN 00603321 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 46 Four Six
16 NIKHIL REVINDRAN 00603321 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 67 Six Seven
17 NITHIN RAVI K 00603322 CS 302 Logic Design 59 Five Nine
18 RAHUL M 00603324 CS 302 Logic Design 63 Six Three
19 STEPHIN PAUL 00603330 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
20 ANILA GOPAL 00603333 CS 302 Logic Design 77 Seven Seven
21 ANILA GOPAL 00603333 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
22 ANILA GOPAL 00603333 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
23 ANUPAMA M P 00603336 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 48 Four Eight
24 ASWATHY K S 00603337 CS 302 Logic Design 68 Six Eight
25 ASWATHY K S 00603337 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 75 Seven Five
26 BINDIA NANDAKUMAR 00603338 CS 302 Logic Design 48 Four Eight
27 BINDIA NANDAKUMAR 00603338 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
28 CHRISTY BABY SEBASTIAN 00603340 CS 302 Logic Design 80 Eight Zero
29 DEVEY DILIP 00603341 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 59 Five Nine
30 DIVYA WARRIER M 00603343 CS 302 Logic Design 49 Four Nine
31 FATHIMA U A 00603345 CS 302 Logic Design 53 Five Three
32 LUBNA M ASHRUF 00603348 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 45 Four Five
33 LUBNA M ASHRUF 00603348 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
34 REMYA M 00603352 CS 302 Logic Design 57 Five Seven
35 REMYA M 00603352 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
36 SHAHANA  YOOSAF 00603354 CS 302 Logic Design 50 Five Zero
37 SHAHANA  YOOSAF 00603354 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
38 SOUMYA C P 00603356 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 33 Three Three
39 TRESA JOSEPH 00603359 CS 302 Logic Design 51 Five One
40 UMA  MAHESHWARI  M  U 00603360 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 50 Five Zero
41 UMA  MAHESHWARI  M  U 00603360 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
42 ADARSH T G 00603361 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 37 Three Seven
43 BIBIN BABU 00603366 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
44 COLLIN SIMON T 00603367 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
45 DHIBU SAJAN 00603370 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
46 MOHAMED SHAREEF 00603374 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 61 Six One
47 MOHAMED SHAREEF 00603374 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
48 NAVIN PAUL 00603377 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
49 NISHANTH N 00603378 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
50 ANJU V 00603392 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
51 ANJU V 00603392 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
52 ANUPRIYA LINCY M 00603396 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 30 Three Zero
53 ANUPRIYA LINCY M 00603396 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 28 Two Eight
54 ANUPRIYA LINCY M 00603396 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
55 ANUPRIYA LINCY M 00603396 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 23 Two Three
56 ANUPRIYA LINCY M 00603396 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
57 GOPIKA K B 00603401 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
58 GOPIKA K B 00603401 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 16 One Six
59 GOPIKA K B 00603401 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 26 Two Six
60 GOPIKA K B 00603401 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 16 One Six
61 GOPIKA K B 00603401 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
62 HASEENA P 00603402 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
63 KARTHIKA T 00603403 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
64 NEETHA KURIAN 00603405 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 35 Three Five
65 NISHA JOSEPH 00603407 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 33 Three Three
66 NISHA JOSEPH 00603407 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
67 NISHA JOSEPH 00603407 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
68 NISHA JOSEPH 00603407 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 36 Three Six
69 NISHA JOSEPH 00603407 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
70 REVATHY M NAIR 00603411 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 45 Four Five
71 REVATHY M NAIR 00603411 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 30 Three Zero
72 SARIGA M S 00603414 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
73 SARIGA M S 00603414 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 47 Four Seven
74 AMEEN MUHAMMED 00607502 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
75 AMEEN MUHAMMED 00607502 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
76 AMEEN MUHAMMED 00607502 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 35 Three Five
77 ARUN C.J 00607510 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 71 Seven One
78 ARUN C.J 00607510 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
79 ARUN C.J 00607510 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 70 Seven Zero
80 SHAHEEN PUTHIYA PURAYIL 10251805 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 27 Two Seven
81 SHAHEEN PUTHIYA PURAYIL 10251805 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
82 RIZWAN KARIATH 10261817 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
83 SUNIL ISSAC 10261825 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 45 Four Five
84 SREEDEVI K M 10261850 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
85 SUNIL RAJ A 10321828 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
86 ALEX. S.S. 10341801 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
87 JIMSON .J.FERNANDEZ 10341808 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
88 JOSHY.K.G. 10341809 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics 47 Four Seven
89 JOSHY.K.G. 10341809 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
90 LISHIN.C.A. 10341810 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 21 Two One
91 SIBIN  P S 10341828 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
92 SIBIN  P S 10341828 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
93 FARIDA .K.A. 10341841 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
94 JOSHY JOSEPH 10351811 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III 33 Three Three
95 JOSHY JOSEPH 10351811 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
   
 
                              CONTROLLER OF EXAMINATIONS
COCHIN UNIVERSITY  OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
EH1/825/B Tech III rd Semester November 2007/RV
REVALUATION RESULT
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, THALASSERY
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 SISHIN SANTHOSH C P 00603522 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
2 RESHMI R 00603545 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
3 SHANIYA NAFSEENA K K 00603548 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 45 Four Five
4 SHILPA RAMESH 00603549 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 67 Six Seven
5 ARUN RAJU V K 00603569 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
6 DIPIN V 00603572 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 34 Three Four
7 DIPIN V 00603572 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 41 Four One
8 HARIRAM R 00603577 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
9 MUNDHAZIR LATHEEF 00603590 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
10 MUNDHAZIR LATHEEF 00603590 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 34 Three Four
11 RAHUL MADHAVAN 00603599 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
12 RAHUL MADHAVAN 00603599 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 73 Seven Three
13 RONITH N V 00603605 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 67 Six Seven
14 SAYUJ SUNIL 00603608 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 42 Four Two
15 SAYUJ SUNIL 00603608 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
16 SHABNAS P K 00603610 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
17 SIJIL C V 00603614 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four One
18 SREEJITH A 00603615 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
19 SREEJITH A 00603615 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 57 Five Seven
20 SUBEESH R 00603616 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
21 SUBEESH R 00603616 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 36 Three Six
22 SUDHIN RAJ T V 00603617 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 73 Seven Three
23 UNNIKRISHNAN B 00603619 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
24 VIKAS K H 00603621 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
25 AMRUTHA BALAN 00603629 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
26 BABITA DIANA K 00603635 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
27 JAYASREE M 00603642 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
28 JIPSA ANTONY 00603643 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
29 NAMITHA N V 00603648 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 56 Five Six
30 NISHITHA P 00603656 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 52 Five Two
31 NYSHA GANGADHARAN 00603657 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
32 ROSHNA E 00603664 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 64 Six Four
33 SMERA C C 00603670 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 37 Three Seven
34 SRUTHI P K 00603675 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 50 Five Zero
35 ZUHARA SHARIN K 00603679 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
36 NAVANEETHDAS N K 00603697 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
37 NITHIN B 00603699 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
38 LAVANYA M 00603726 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
39 NIMMY MOL VALSAN 00603730 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
40 NIMMY MOL VALSAN 00603730 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
41 ANAS MOHAMMED B 00603741 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
42 ANAS MOHAMMED B 00603741 IT 306 Computer Organisation 29 Two Nine
43 ANAS MOHAMMED B 00603741 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
44 ANAS MOHAMMED B 00603741 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
45 ASHWIN LAKSHMANAN M 00603743 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
46 ASHWIN LAKSHMANAN M 00603743 IT 306 Computer Organisation 45 Four Five
47 ASHWIN LAKSHMANAN M 00603743 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 32 Three Two
48 NEERAJ PRADEEP 00603752 IT 306 Computer Organisation 51 Five One
49 NEERAJ PRADEEP 00603752 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 45 Four Five
50 NEERAJ PRADEEP 00603752 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
51 SOUGANTH SUKUMAR 00603761 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 45  Three Eight
52 SOURABH SUKUMAR 00603762 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
53 SOURABH SUKUMAR 00603762 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 35 Three Five
54 HIMA P K 00603773 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 38 Three Eight
55 HIMA P K 00603773 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
56 NAYANA MOHANDAS 00603775 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
57 RAMSHEELA ZUBAIR 00603781 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
58 RAMSHEELA ZUBAIR 00603781 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Three Seven
59 RINJU S 00603785 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
60 RIVINA RAJ P K 00603786 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
61 SARAN MADAMANA 00603846 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics No Change
62 SUNESH NIRMAL K M 00603852 ME 303 Mechanics of Solids No Change
63 VIJESH E 00603856 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
64 JASEENA C A 00603863 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 68 Six Eight
65 SHIMJA T A 00603865 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
66 SHIMJA T A 00603865 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
67 SHIMJA T A 00603865 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 38 Three Eight
68 NIKIL MUKUND 00603881 IT 306 Computer Organisation 48 Four Eight
69 SANOOP T K 00603882 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
70 Retheesh M 10210900 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
71 SHAMNA C P 10232031 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 22 Two Two
72 ARUN.S.V. 10242004 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
73 DEEPAK RAVI 10242005 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 35 Three Five
74 DEEPAK RAVI 10242005 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
75 DEEPAK RAVI 10242005 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III 33 Three Three
76 DEEPAK RAVI 10242005 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 26 Two Six
77 GURUDUTT.G.SHENOY 10242008 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 45 Three Eight
78 GURUDUTT.G.SHENOY 10242008 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
79 RAMJITH.K. 10242018 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 35 Three Five
80 RAMJITH.K. 10242018 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
81 SAJU S NAIR 10242021 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 22 Two Two
82 SIVAGIREESH.K. 10242027 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 35 Three Five
83 SARATH K 10242061 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
84 JOSHI .K. 10252004 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 29 Two Nine
85 PRIYANK  PURUSHOTHAMAN 10262011 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
86 SHEELAL  P  K 10262052 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 47 Four Seven
87 SHINYMOL JOSEPH 10342056 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 22 Two Two
88 ANAS A.K. 10352002 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
89 ASHWIN KUMAR R 10352008 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
90 JINESH V.P 10352015 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
91 RAHUL .P 10352026 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
92 SHYAM KRISHNAN . K 10352044 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
93 AKHILA B 10352057 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
94 RAMSHAD  A  K 10362042 EC 303 Network Theory No Change
95 ANEES AHAMAD K.C 10552003 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
96 NIRMALRAJ K. 10552025 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 26 Two Six
97 SAMEER KUNHUVALAPPIL 10552034 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 47 Four Zero
98 ROHIN  SHOBHAN 10562038 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
99 VIPINRAJ  N. 10562056 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
100 HIRAN  M.
10962008
EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits 45 four five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, THRIKKARIPPUR
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 MOHAMMED AJMAL SEERAVEETIL 00603905 IT 306 Computer Organisation 69 Six Nine
2 NEETHI N S 00603921 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 45 Four Five
3 NEETHI N S 00603921 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
4 SHALUMOL K P 00603927 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 63 Six Three
5 BABU VIGNESH 00603934 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
6 VISHNU P S 00603955 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
7 NITHULA P 00603971 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
8 MANU MADHAVAN 00603997 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
9 MANU MADHAVAN 00603997 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
10 ASHA ABRAHAM 00604026 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
11 ASHA ABRAHAM 00604026 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 52 Five Two
12 DEEPIKA P 00604032 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 48 Four Eight
13 PRASHOBH  SURESH  V 00604068 EE 305 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments No Change
14 SHYNU NARAYANAN 00604076 EE 305 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments No Change
15 SWAROOP KRISHNAN M 00604080 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
16 ANGEL BEN XAVIER 00604084 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
17 PRIYAMVADA R 00604097 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
18 PRIYAMVADA R 00604097 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
19 RAMYASREE K V 00604098 CE/EE 303 Strength of Materials 65 Six Five
20 SREEKANTH C V 10242218 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 30 Three Zero
21 ANEESH A V 10242239 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III 45 Four Five
22 SAJIDA  C  H. 10262239 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
23 SAUMYA P R 10262266 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 31 Three One
24 SREEJITH U S 10342220 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
25 SALMA B 10342236 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
26 DIPIN KUMAR K.V. 10352205 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 28 Two Eight
27 PRAVEENA T.K. 10352252 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
28 JINU  JANARDHANAN. 10362208 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
29 SANOOP  K.
10362222
IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 47 Four Seven
CO-OPERATIVE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, Vadakara
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 RISHITHA E MEE 00603925 IT 306 Computer Organisation 45 Four Five
2 AMAL SOMAN P M 00604204 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
3 ARJUN C 00604205 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
4 SUMESH K 00604222 IT 306 Computer Organisation 51 Five One
5 SHAHIMA TK 00604246 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 47 Four Seven
6 SHILPA K 00604250 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
7 SHILPA K 00604250 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
8 SHILPA K 00604250 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
9 SRUTHI  SATHEESH 00604254 IT 306 Computer Organisation 45 Four Five
10 SWATHI KRISHNA V P 00604258 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 88 Eight Eight
11 ABHINAV M 00604260 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
12 AMRUTHA CHANDRAN 00604282 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 30 Three Zero
13 ATHIRA C 00604287 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 27 Two Seven
14 NIDHINA A 00604303 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 33 Three Three
15 NABEEL MAHAMOOD 00604334 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
16 V ARJUN GOPAL 00604386 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
17 MIDHILESH  M V 00604396 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
18 ANU SUSAN D 00604419 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
19 VEENA BENNY 00604432 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
20 MIDHUN RAJ G R 00604451 IT 306 Computer Organisation 64 Six Four
21 Anitha T M 10222422 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
22 SHIJIN MANOHAR C K 10232410 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
23 HASEENA ACHAMKANDIYIL 10232432 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
24 ISMAIL PUTHAN PEEDIKAYIL 10252438 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
25 APARNA M. 10352436 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
26 DIVYA GIREESH 10352440 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
27 DIVYA D. 10352441 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
28 MANU  DAMODARAN 10362413 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
29 MANU  DAMODARAN 10362413 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
30 VIDHU N 10442417 IT 304 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
31 VIDHU N 10442417 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 21 Two One
32 K GOPALAKRISHNAN 10742408 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III 30 Three Zero
33 RIDHIN M 10752421 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
34 ANEEZ  K. A. 10762401 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
35 MUHAMMEDALI  K. K. 10762419 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
36 NAHAZ T V 10762421 EI/EE 303 Network Analysis No Change
37 NAHAZ T V
10762421
IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
COCHIN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KUTTANAD
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 ATHUL RANJAN 00600022 EE 305 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments No Change
2 ABHIJEET 00600601 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 46 Four Six
3 ABHISHEK KUMAR 00600602 CS 302 Logic Design 34 Three Four
4 ABHISHEK KUMAR 00600602 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 45 Four Five
5 ADITYA KUMAR 00600605 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 47 Four Seven
6 AMISH KUMAR 00600609 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 56 Five Six
7 AMISH KUMAR 00600609 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
8 ANURAG AMBUJA 00600610 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
9 ASWATHY P A 00600613 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
10 ASWATHY P A 00600613 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
11 ATHIRA K 00600615 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
12 ATHIRA K 00600615 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 45 Four Five
13 BRAJESH KUMAR 00600617 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
14 DHARMENDRA KUMAR DHANESH 00600620 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
15 HASHAMUDDIN FAHMI 00600622 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
16 HASHAMUDDIN FAHMI 00600622 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
17 MANOJ KUMAR 00600629 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 33 Three Three
18 MAYANK KUMAR YADAV 00600630 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
19 NAFRAZ P N 00600632 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 39 Three Nine
20 NAFRAZ P N 00600632 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 37 Three Seven
21 NEETHU VISWANATH 00600635 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 45 Four Five
22 NEETHU VISWANATH 00600635 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
23 NEETHU VISWANATH 00600635 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
24 NILAY RAJ 00600636 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
25 NILAY RAJ 00600636 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 46 Four Six
26 NILAY RAJ 00600636 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
27 RAHUL RANJAN KUMAR 00600641 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
28 RAHUL RANJAN KUMAR 00600641 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 45 Four Five
29 RAJANI KANT RANJAN 00600642 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 45 Four Five
30 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA 00600644 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
31 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA 00600644 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 45 Four Five
32 ROHIT AGARWAL 00600645 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
33 SANJEET KUMAR 00600648 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
34 SANJEET KUMAR 00600648 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
35 SANJEET KUMAR 00600648 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 45 Four Five
36 SIDHARTH RAJEEV 00600649 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 36 Three Six
37 SIDHARTH RAJEEV 00600649 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 70 Seven Zero
38 SUNIL KUMAR DIWAKAR 00600652 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 45 Four Five
39 VIDHYA VIJAYAN 00600655 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
40 VIDHYA VIJAYAN 00600655 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
41 VIDHYA VIJAYAN 00600655 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
42 VIKASH KUMAR 00600656 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
43 VIKASH KUMAR 00600656 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
44 ZEESHAN KHAN 00600657 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 31 Three One
45 ZEESHAN KHAN 00600657 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
46 ZEESHAN KHAN 00600657 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
47 ABHISHEK KUMAR 00600660 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 48 Four Eight
48 ANIL KUMAR 00600662 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 31 Three One
49 ANIL KUMAR 00600662 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
50 ANIL KUMAR 00600662 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
51 ANKIT KUMAR SINGH 00600663 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 56 Five Six
52 ANKIT KUMAR SINGH 00600663 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 60 Six Zero
53 ANUMOL M S 00600665 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
54 ANUMOL M S 00600665 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
55 DHIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH 00600675 CS 302 Logic Design 61 Six One
56 DHIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH 00600675 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 59 Five Nine
57 JAWED AKHTER 00600679 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 33 Three Three
58 JAWED AKHTER 00600679 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 32 Three Two
59 JAWED AKHTER 00600679 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
60 JAWED AKHTER 00600679 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
61 JAWED AKHTER 00600679 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
62 KUMAR SAURAV 00600681 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 45 Four Five
63 KUMAR SAURAV 00600681 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 31 Three One
64 KUMAR SAURAV 00600681 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
65 MD ATIQUE HASSAN 00600686 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 37 Three Seven
66 MD ATIQUE HASSAN 00600686 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 26 Two Six
67 MD ATIQUE HASSAN 00600686 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 45 Four Five
68 MD ATIQUE HASSAN 00600686 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
69 MRINAL RANJAN 00600689 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 30 Three Zero
70 MRINAL RANJAN 00600689 EE 305 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments No Change
71 RAJEEV KUMAR 00600696 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
72 RAJEEV KUMAR 00600696 ME 303 Mechanics of Solids No Change
73 RAJEEV KUMAR 00600696 ME 305 Metallurgy & Material Science No Change
74 RITESH KUMAR 00600699 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 38 Three Eight
75 ROHIT KUMAR SINGH 00600701 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
76 ROHIT KUMAR SINGH 00600701 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
77 SANOOJA S 00600704 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
78 SANTOSH KUMAR 00600705 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
79 SAURABH KARTIKAY 00600706 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
80 SAURABH KARTIKAY 00600706 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
81 SHIV KUNDAN 00600707 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 52 Five Two
82 SHIV KUNDAN 00600707 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
83 SHIV KUNDAN 00600707 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
84 SUBODH KUMAR 00600711 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 54 Five Four
85 SUBODH KUMAR 00600711 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
86 SUBODH KUMAR 00600711 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 55 Five Five
87 TAIJU N T 00600714 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
88 VINAY KUMAR 00600716 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
89 VINAY KUMAR 00600716 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
90 VINAY KUMAR 00600716 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
91 VINEET NAYAN 00600717 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 53 Five Three
92 VIVEK RANJAN 00600719 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 28 Two Eight
93 VIVEK RANJAN 00600719 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 19 One Nine
94 ABHISHEK AGARWAL 00600722 IT 306 Computer Organisation 58 Five Eight
95 ANJU GOPAL T 00600727 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
96 ANJU GOPAL T 00600727 IT 306 Computer Organisation 45 Four Five
97 ASHESH ANAND 00600730 IT 306 Computer Organisation 58 Five Eight
98 ASHISH RUDRA 00600731 IT 306 Computer Organisation 45 Four Five
99 DHIRAJ KUMAR 00600735 IT 306 Computer Organisation 34 Three Four
100 DHIRAJ KUMAR 00600735 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
101 FARZANA SAYED 00600736 IT 306 Computer Organisation 46 Four Six
102 FARZANA SAYED 00600736 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 24 Two Four
103 FARZANA SAYED 00600736 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
104 GOPAL KUMAR PANDEY 00600737 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
105 GOPAL KUMAR PANDEY 00600737 IT 306 Computer Organisation 30 Three Zero
106 GOPAL KUMAR PANDEY 00600737 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
107 GOPAL KUMAR PANDEY 00600737 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
108 GOPAL KUMAR PANDEY 00600737 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 36 Three Six
109 GOPAL KUMAR PANDEY 00600737 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
110 JITHA T C 00600739 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
111 JITHA T C 00600739 IT 306 Computer Organisation 54 Five Four
112 JITHA T C 00600739 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 30 Three Zero
113 KARTHIKA P V 00600740 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
114 KARTHIKA P V 00600740 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
115 KUMAR ABHAY 00600741 IT 306 Computer Organisation 49 Four Nine
116 KUNDAN KUMAR 00600743 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
117 KUNDAN KUMAR 00600743 IT 306 Computer Organisation 27 Two Seven
118 MUKESH KUMAR TIWARY 00600749 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
119 MUKESH KUMAR TIWARY 00600749 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 24 Two Four
120 PAWAN KUMAR 00600750 IT 306 Computer Organisation 45 Four Five
121 PRABHAT KUMAR SINGH 00600751 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
122 PRABHAT KUMAR SINGH 00600751 EE 305 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments 23 Two Three
123 RAHUL KUMAR 00600753 IT 306 Computer Organisation 57 Five Seven
124 RANDHIR KUMAR 00600754 IT 306 Computer Organisation 56 Five Six
125 RITESH KUMAR 00600756 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
126 RITESH KUMAR 00600756 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
127 ROHIT RAJ 00600757 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design 45 Four Five
128 SACHIN KUMAR DHIRAJ 00600758 IT 306 Computer Organisation 57 Five Seven
129 SOUMYA K 00600765 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
130 SOUMYA K 00600765 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
131 SOUMYA K M 00600766 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design No Change
132 TARUN ALEX 00600770 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
133 TARUN ALEX 00600770 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
134 VIKASH RANJAN 00600771 IT 306 Computer Organisation 23 Two Three
135 VIKASH RANJAN 00600771 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
136 VINEETH G 00600772 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design 29 Two Nine
137 VINEETH G 00600772 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
138 VIPIN KUMAR 00600773 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
139 VIPIN KUMAR 00600773 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
140 ABHISHEK KUMAR 00600779 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 29 Two Nine
141 ABHISHEK KUMAR 00600779 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics No Change
142 ALOK CHANDAN 00600780 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 61 Six One
143 ASHISH ROUSHAN 00600784 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 45 Four Five
144 CHANDRA  MOHAN KUMAR 00600785 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
145 CHANDRA  MOHAN KUMAR 00600785 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 62 Six Two
146 DIVYA PRAKASH 00600789 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 66 Six Six
147 GANGA KUMAR GUPTA 00600790 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
148 GYANENDRA PRATAP SINGH 00600791 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
149 JYOTI PRAKASH SINGH 00600793 ME 303 Mechanics of Solids No Change
150 KUMAR GAURAV 00600795 ME 306 Machine Drawing No Change
151 MOHAMMAD IRFAN GHANI 00600799 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 30 Three Zero
152 MURARI MANOHAR 00600800 CE/EE 303 Strength of Materials 45 Four Five
153 MURARI MANOHAR 00600800 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
154 MURARI MANOHAR 00600800 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
155 MURARI MANOHAR 00600800 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
156 NASEEF ALI KILIYAMANNIL 00600801 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
157 NEERAJ KUMAR 00600802 ME 306 Machine Drawing 45 Four Five
158 RANDHIR KUMAR 00600805 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
159 RAVI KUMAR 00600808 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 45 Four Five
160 SANJAY KUMAR 00600811 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design 45 Four Five
161 SANJAY KUMAR 00600811 IT 306 Computer Organisation 36 Three Six
162 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA 00600814 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
163 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA 00600814 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics No Change
164 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA 00600814 ME 306 Machine Drawing No Change
165 SHIV K R 00600819 ME 303 Mechanics of Solids No Change
166 SHIV K R 00600819 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 45 Four Five
167 SUBHANSHU KUMAR 00600821 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
168 SUBHANSHU KUMAR 00600821 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
169 SUBHANSHU KUMAR 00600821 ME 306 Machine Drawing 55 Five Five
170 SUNIL KUMAR 00600823 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 81 Eight One
171 SUNIL KUMAR 00600823 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics No Change
172 ANAND KUMAR 00600835 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
173 ASHISH KUMAR 00600840 CE/EE 303 Strength of Materials 45 Four Five
174 AVINASH KUMAR 00600841 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
175 BARUN KUMAR JHA 00600843 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 36 Three Six
176 BARUN KUMAR JHA 00600843 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 52 Five Two
177 DEEPAK KUMAR 00600844 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 30 Three Zero
178 DIVYA GOPI 00600847 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
179 DIVYA GOPI 00600847 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 55 Five Five
180 GANDHARV GAURAV 00600848 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 20 Two Zero
181 GANDHARV GAURAV 00600848 EE 305 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments 36 Three Six
182 INDRAJEET KUMAR 00600849 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
183 KARMVEER BHARTI 00600850 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
184 KARMVEER BHARTI 00600850 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
185 KARMVEER BHARTI 00600850 EE 305 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments No Change
186 KUMAR MAYURESH 00600852 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
187 MANISH KUMAR 00600854 ME 306 Machine Drawing No Change
188 MAYANK KAUSHAL 00600856 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
189 MAYANK KAUSHAL 00600856 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 65 Six Five
190 MD HASIBUR RAHMAN 00600857 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
191 NRIPRAJ 00600862 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
192 PRAKASH 00600864 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
193 PRAKASH 00600864 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
194 RAHUL KUMAR 00600865 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
195 RAJEEV KUMAR 00600866 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
196 RAJESH KUMAR 00600868 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
197 RAJESH KUMAR 00600868 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
198 RANJAN KUMAR PATNAIK 00600870 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 48 Four Eight
199 RANJAN KUMAR PATNAIK 00600870 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 45 Four Five
200 SANJEEV KUMAR 00600874 IT 306 Computer Organisation 45 Four Five
201 SANJEEV KUMAR 00600874 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
202 SANJEEV KUMAR 00600874 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 69 Six Nine
203 SANTOSH KUMAR 00600875 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
204 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH 00600876 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
205 SHIJIN V S 00600882 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
206 SHIJIN V S 00600882 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
207 SHIJIN V S 00600882 EE 305 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments No Change
208 SUNINA HAMSA 00600883 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory 45 Four Five
209 VIKASH KUMAR SINGH 00600886 CE/EE 303 Strength of Materials 46 Four Six
210 VIKKI KUMAR 00600887 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
211 VIKKI KUMAR 00600887 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
212 PRAVEEN K P 00606409 IT 305 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design 45 Four Five
213 AVINASH BABU K M 00606415 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
214 RENEESH C M 00606420 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory 31 Three One
215 UMESH P UNNI 00606423 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
216 NIBUNE GANESH 00606428 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 45 Four Five
217 SAJIL N 00606434 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 45 Four Five
218 SANDEEP K V 00606435 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 49 Four Nine
219 SUJESH P V 00606437 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
220 JEESMON JAMES 00606440 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 34 Three Four
221 JISHNU M S 00606441 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 32 Three Two
222 NARAYANAN P 00606442 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 45 Four Five
223 SIMI BALAN 00606443 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
224 SIMI BALAN 00606443 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
225 THUSHARA V 00606444 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 48 Four Eight
226 THUSHARA V 00606444 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
227 JOBY JOSE 10150209 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
228 NEVIL THOMAS 10150214 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
229 JACOB V J 10230211 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 45 Four Five
230 ASHISH KUMAR VERMA 10240207 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 23 Two Three
231 BIJOY.K.R. 10250211 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 34 Three Four
232 KRISHNAPRIYA.K.V. 10250217 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 26 Two Six
233 MIDHUN JOSEPH 10250224 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
234 RANJEET  KUMAR. 10260243 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 32 Three Two
235 SUBHASH  CHANDRA  VERMA 10260251 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 32 Three Two
236 SUDHANSHU  SHEKHAR 10260252 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 28 Two Eight
237 AJITH  A J 10350204 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
238 GEJO C 10430208 IT 304 Electronic Circuits & Logic Design 32 Three Two
239 NEHAL  HYDER. 10460224 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
240 NIKHIL KRISHNA 10540229 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids 30 Three Zero
241 JEROME K P 10550258 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
242 ANOOP  P  VARGHESE 10560205 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
243 K. P.  SREERANJ. 10560241 ME 304 Mechanics of Solids No Change
244 ANU S 10940206 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
245 JAZIB MANHAMPALLI 10950216 EE 302 Strength of Materials & Fluid Mechanics No Change
246 SANDHYA.V. 10950237 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics 32 Three Two
247 SANDHYA.V. 10950237 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
248 SUJIT  KUMAR 10950243 EI/EE 303 Network Analysis No Change
249 VISHNU.  K. 10950249 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
250 VISHNU.  K. 10950249 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
251 DEEPAK K C 10950254 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
252 SUMISH P 10950267 EI/EE 303 Network Analysis No Change
253 SANDEEP.  C.M
10960245
CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
M. G. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, Vandithadam, Trivandrum
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 INDU V 00604535 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 65 Six Five
2 INDU V 00604535 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
3 MEENU M V 00604538 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
4 SNEHA RAJI 00604553 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
5 SNEHA RAJI 00604553 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
6 STEFFI ELZA ALEX 00604554 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 60 Six Zero
7 MANU M L 00604558 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 72 Seven Two
8 ASWATHY A S 00604586 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
9 ASWATHY A S 00604586 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 45 Four Five
10 P DEEPA 00604590 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 35 Three Five
11 P DEEPA 00604590 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
12 P DEEPA 00604590 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 58 Five Eight
13 KARTHIKA R S 00604594 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 45 Four Five
14 LEKSHMI V 00604596 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
15 LEKSHMI V 00604596 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
16 RESHMI P 00604600 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 81 Eight One
17 SHAREENA S 00604605 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
18 SHAREENA S 00604605 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
19 SNEHA B 00604608 CS 302 Logic Design 21 Two One
20 SNEHA B 00604608 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
21 SNEHA B 00604608 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
22 SUMI S 00604610 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
23 SUMIAH MOHAMED BASHEER 00604611 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
24 SUSHARA K S 00604612 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 21 Two One
25 SUSHARA K S 00604612 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 45 Four Five
26 VIDHYA VENU L 00604615 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
27 VIDHYA VENU L 00604615 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 29 Two Nine
28 DEEEPAK RAJ V 00604621 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
29 EBIN JOSE 00604623 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 52 Five Two
30 NAVANEETH PRABHANANDAN 00604630 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
31 PRASANTH M S 00604633 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
32 RAKESH NATH R 00604634 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
33 SANDEEP G L 00604635 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 68 Six Eight
34 SANDEEP G L 00604635 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
35 SUNITHRAN M 00604638 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 68 Six Eight
36 AKHILA SUDHAKARAN 00604645 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
37 AKHILA SUDHAKARAN 00604645 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 45 Four Five
38 ARYA MURALI A 00604646 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
39 ARYA MURALI A 00604646 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 45 Four Five
40 ARYA MURALI A 00604646 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 27 Two Seven
41 ARYA MURALI A 00604646 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
42 ASWATHY NAIR A J 00604649 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
43 DEEPU R S 00604688 CE/EE 303 Strength of Materials 92 Nine Two
44 DEEPU R S 00604688 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
45 DEEPU R S 00604688 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
46 DEEPU R S 00604688 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
47 ANAIS MARIAM BABU 00604714 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
48 ANAIS MARIAM BABU 00604714 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
49 ANJU M V 00604715 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 26 Two Six
50 ANJU M V 00604715 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
51 APARNA RAJ M 00604716 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
52 ARYA SANTOSH 00604717 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 36 Three Six
53 BHAGYALEKSHMY S 00604720 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 30 Three Zero
54 BHAGYALEKSHMY S 00604720 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
55 SANDHYA G V 00604726 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
56 SANDHYA G V 00604726 EE 305 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments No Change
57 SANDHYA G V 00604726 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
58 SARANYA  R 00604727 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
59 SOUMYA G F 00604729 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
60 VIDHYA MAHADEVAN 00604733 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 27 Two Seven
61 VIDHYA MAHADEVAN 00604733 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
62 VIDHYA MAHADEVAN 00604733 EE 305 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments No Change
63 VINEETHA VENUGOPAL 00604735 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
64 LIJINA.C 00604740 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
65 ANUSREE.B.S. 00604744 CS 302 Logic Design 50 Five Zero
66 SABEENA 00604746 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
67 SABEENA 00604746 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 70 Seven Zero
68 ANANTHA KRISHNAN G 10953201 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
69 ANANTHA KRISHNAN G 10953201 EI/EE 303 Network Analysis No Change
70 ARUN R S 10953204 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
71 ARUN R S 10953204 EI/EE 303 Network Analysis No Change
72 SANJAY S P
10963221
EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
MODEL ENGINEERING COLLEGE, THRIKKAKARA
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 ANAGH N 00604801 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 39 Three Nine
2 ANAGH N 00604801 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 33 Three Three
3 ANAGH N 00604801 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
4 ANAND V K 00604802 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
5 ANTON VINNY 00604804 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 45 Four Five
6 ANTON VINNY 00604804 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 63 Six Three
7 AKHIL BABY 00604808 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 55 Five Five
8 AKHIL BABY 00604808 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 52 Five Two
9 AMIT K NAIR 00604809 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
10 ARUN PRASAD 00604811 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 55 Five Five
11 K ASHWIN PRAKASH 00604812 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 71 Seven One
12 FAYAS MANSOOR 00604816 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
13 FAYAS MANSOOR 00604816 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 58 Five Eight
14 FAYAZ  AHAMED A  Z 00604817 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
15 JAISON DANIEL KURIAN 00604818 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
16 S KAUSHIK 00604825 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
17 KIRAN R 00604827 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 69 Six Nine
18 MARTIN Y JACKSON 00604828 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
19 MIDHUN KRISHNAN 00604830 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 64 Six Four
20 PRAVEEN T P 00604840 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
21 PRAVEEN P T 00604841 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
22 RABEESH V G 00604844 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
23 C RAJARAM 00604845 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 63 Six Three
24 SAM MOHAN A  M 00604852 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 34 Three Four
25 SAM MOHAN A  M 00604852 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
26 SAMIR MADHAVAN 00604853 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
27 SAMIR MADHAVAN 00604853 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 53 Five Three
28 VINAYARAJ T R 00604862 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 84 Eight Four
29 ASITHA MOHAN P C 00604870 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 32 Three Two
30 ASITHA MOHAN P C 00604870 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 35 Three Five
31 ASITHA MOHAN P C 00604870 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
32 GOMATHY A 00604876 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
33 GOMATHY A 00604876 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
34 GOMATHY A 00604876 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
35 GOMATHY A 00604876 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 69 Six Nine
36 LAKSHMI K 00604878 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
37 LAKSHMI K 00604878 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 80 Eight Zero
38 SANTHINI DEVI K 00604888 EB 305 Medical Physics 68 Six Eight
39 ABDULLA C 00604891 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
40 ADARSH RAJ 00604894 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
41 ADARSH RAJ 00604894 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 34 Three Four
42 AJAY T JOSEPH 00604896 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
43 AJAY T JOSEPH 00604896 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 63 Six Three
44 ANAND P R 00604898 CS 302 Logic Design 47 Four Seven
45 ARBIND P 00604901 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 67 Six Seven
46 ARBIND P 00604901 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
47 ARJUN KRISHNAN 00604902 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
48 ARUN K M 00604903 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
49 ARUN MATHEW 00604905 CS 302 Logic Design 60 Six Zero
50 ARUN MATHEW 00604905 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
51 CYRIAC THOMAS CHITTUTHARA 00604909 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 76 Seven Six
52 CYRIAC THOMAS CHITTUTHARA 00604909 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
53 DIVIN PAUL 00604910 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 70 Seven Zero
54 EUJIN JOHN 00604911 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
55 FAIZ IBRAHIM P 00604912 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
56 FAIZ IBRAHIM P 00604912 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 33 Three Three
57 FAIZ IBRAHIM P 00604912 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 33 Three Three
58 JERIN JAMES 00604915 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
59 JERIN JAMES 00604915 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 31 Three One
60 JERIN JAMES 00604915 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
61 JERIN JAMES 00604915 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
62 JINS JOY 00604916 CS 302 Logic Design 62 Six Two
63 JINS JOY 00604916 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 73 Seven Three
64 JOSEPH PAULY ARICATT 00604917 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
65 PRASANTH K JAYAN 00604923 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
66 PRAVEEN DAS N R 00604924 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 45 Four Five
67 PRAVEEN DAS N R 00604924 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
68 RATHIN R 00604927 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
69 RATHIN R 00604927 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 68 Six Eight
70 SREERAJ R 00604933 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 31 Three One
71 SYAMLAL L S 00604937 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
72 THEJUS KRISHNA 00604938 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
73 VINEETH N G 00604943 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
74 ATHIRA M P 00604951 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 36 Three Six
75 FASEELA K 00604958 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 96 Nine Six
76 SUVARNNA P S 00604979 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
77 ADITYA JAWAHAR MANAPPARAMBIL 00604982 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
78 ALAN JOSEPH 00604984 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
79 ALAN JOSEPH 00604984 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 33 Three Three
80 ALAN JOSEPH 00604984 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
81 ALAN JOSEPH 00604984 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
82 ANURAJ K C 00604987 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
83 BEN SAM JONES 00604990 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
84 BEN SAM JONES 00604990 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 23 Two Three
85 BIJIN NINAN LUKE 00604991 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
86 JOSHY P V 00604995 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
87 VIPIN K S 00605001 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
88 VIPIN R 00605002 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
89 WAZEEM BASHEER K 00605003 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
90 CHRIS GEORGE 00605008 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 50 Five Zero
91 JUNO ANNA SAM 00605014 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
92 SAKKARIA S. 00605025 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
93 SHYAM KRISHNAN K. 00605026 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 51 Five One
94 RAJESH K.M. 00605030 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
95 AMRUTHA K. 00605032 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
96 ALJO JOSEPH K. 00605033 CS 302 Logic Design 23 Two Three
97 ALJO JOSEPH K. 00605033 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
98 HAREESH S. H. 00605035 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 45 Four Five
99 SHAMEER P. V. 00605036 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
100 ASWATHI KUTTY S. R. 00605037 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
101 ASWATHI KUTTY S. R. 00605037 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
102 ASWATHI KUTTY S. R. 00605037 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 45 Four Five
103 RENJINI K.R. 00605040 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits 45 Four Five
104 REJI RAVEENDRAN 10040842 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
105 JINU JOHN JOSEPH 10050808 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
106 ANU A. S 10050840 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
107 ANU A. S 10050840 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
108 Jayesh Babu S 10210244 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 45 Four Five
109 PARVATHY PRAKASH 10240869 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 45 Four Five
110 BIBIN GEORGE 10250806 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 45 Four Five
111 SAROJ KUMAR CHOUDHARY 10250824 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
112 VINAY RAMANATH 10250869 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
113 ANSU JOYS 10260833 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 45 Four Five
114 FOWAD HAMZA 10260856 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 45 Four Five
115 PAES ANTONY 10260862 CS 305 Electronics Circuits 45 Four Five
116 ANGEL PEARL VALATH 10260874 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 54 Five Four
117 JAMES MATHEW 10260891 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics No Change
118 JAMES MATHEW 10260891 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 30 Three Zero
119 JIBIL LOUIS 10260892 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
120 SOORAJ R KRISHNAN 10320462 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
121 SUNIL V 10340893 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
122 AJISH S
10350845
EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits 45 Four Five
SARABHAI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 EBIN DENI RAJ 00605906 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 75 Seven Five
2 NITHIN R S 00605915 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
3 CHINJU GEORGE 00605927 CS 302 Logic Design 49 Four Nine
4 DEEPA DILIP 00605928 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 67 Six Seven
5 GAYATHRI MOHAN M 00605930 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
6 GAYATHRI MOHAN M 00605930 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 70 Seven Zero
7 NIMITA NANDAKUMAR 00605943 CS 302 Logic Design 36 Three Six
8 NIMITA NANDAKUMAR 00605943 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
9 ROSHNI RAMACHANDRAN NAIR 00605946 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
10 SARIN E 00605950 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages No Change
11 SARIN E 00605950 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
12 SRUTHI FRANCO 00605953 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
13 SWATHY SEKHAR 00605955 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
14 DILEESH S 00605985 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
15 DILEESH S 00605985 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 67 Six Seven
16 JITHIN B 00605992 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 59 Five Nine
17 JOSEPH JOHN K 00605993 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
18 JOSEPH JOHN K 00605993 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
19 JOSEPH JOHN K 00605993 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 49 Four Nine
20 KANNAN G PILLAI 00605994 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 45 Four Five
21 MITHUN RAJ T 00605996 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
22 RAHUL R 00605999 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
23 RAHUL R 00605999 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
24 SIBI S 00606001 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 45 Four Five
25 VAISHAKHAN K V 00606005 EC/EI 303 Network Theory 37 Three Seven
26 VISHNU V 00606007 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 45 Four Five
27 ALEN S 00606009 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 33 Three Three
28 ANU M 00606010 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
29 DHANYA V S 00606018 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
30 GOPIKA GOPAN 00606019 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
31 KARTHIKA N S 00606022 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
32 LAKSHMI S 00606026 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
33 LINCHU MARIYA PETER 00606027 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
34 NIKITHA M RASHEED 00606030 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 35 Three Five
35 RANI S R 00606031 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 45 Four Five
36 REENU SUSAN VARGHESE 00606032 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
37 SANGEETHA J S 00606034 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 38 Three Eight
38 SANGEETHA J S 00606034 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
39 SHERIN SUSAN JAMES 00606035 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
40 SREELEKSHMI S 00606037 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
41 SREELEKSHMI S 00606037 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics 51 Five One
42 SREELEKSHMI S 00606037 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
43 SREELEKSHMI S 00606037 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 72 Seven Two
44 ANAND V S 00606069 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
45 ANAND V S 00606069 ME 306 Machine Drawing No Change
46 ANANDH F XAVIER 00606070 ME 306 Machine Drawing 29 Two Nine
47 ANU V S 00606072 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 45 Four Five
48 GOPI KRISHNA R 00606083 ME 303 Mechanics of Solids No Change
49 GOPI KRISHNA R 00606083 ME 306 Machine Drawing 45 Four Five
50 JAYARAM V 00606086 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 45 Four Five
51 RAHUL G BHASKAR 00606095 ME 305 Metallurgy & Material Science 55 Five Five
52 SANDEEP R S 00606104 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics 45 Four Five
53 VISHNU M 00606116 ME 303 Mechanics of Solids No Change
54 ARCHA A 00606118 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 62 Six Two
55 SHERIN MARIAM JOHN 00606119 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 25 Two Five
56 SHERIN MARIAM JOHN 00606119 ME 304 Fluid Mechanics No Change
57 SHERIN MARIAM JOHN 00606119 ME 306 Machine Drawing 45 Four Five
58 HUDSON ALPHONSE 00606148 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
59 MAHECH M S 00606151 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics 47 Four Seven
60 MAHECH M S 00606151 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 32 Three Two
61 SAMBUPRAKASH 00606157 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
62 SYAM MOHAN 00606161 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
63 SYAM MOHAN 00606161 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
64 SYAM MOHAN 00606161 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
65 SYAM MOHAN 00606161 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
66 DEVI G NAIR 00606169 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
67 DEVI G NAIR 00606169 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
68 JISS JOVITTA JAYAN 00606173 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
69 RAJESWARI R P 00606183 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
70 ABHIRAM AJAY 00606221 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
71 AMITA S R 00606246 EE 304 Electric Circuit Theory No Change
72 AROSHA JOSEPH 00606249 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
73 ASWINI M 00606252 CE/EE 303 Strength of Materials No Change
74 SUVARNA R J 00606266 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
75 SUVARNA R J 00606266 EE 302 Fluid Mechanics & Heat Engines No Change
76 SIBY MATHEW 10263413 CS 305 Electronics Circuits No Change
77 VIVEK VIJAYAN 10353421 EC/EB/EI/EE 305 Solid State Electronics & Circuits No Change
78 SOUMYA  C. 10363452 CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics 54 Five Four
79 JOBISH  K J 10363459 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
80 ATHUL ASOKAN CHELLAPAN 10553410 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
81 MOHAMMED SHABIN S 10553420 IT/CS/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology No Change
82 SAJIL  FENCY  K  P 10563437 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics III No Change
83 VIMAL  S  THAMPI 10563448 ME/SE 305 Fluid Mechanics & Machinery 47 Four Seven
84 VISHNU  R  NATH
10763423
CS/EC/EB/EI/EE 304 Digital Electronics 52 Five Two
SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING, COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Sl No Name of the Candidate Reg No Subject Result
1 ABHISHEK  SHUKLA 00600004 CE/EE 303 Strength of Materials No Change
2 ATUL SAURABH 00600024 CE 304 Concrete Technology 45 Four Five
3 ATUL SAURABH 00600024 CE 305 Fluid Mechanics I No Change
4 ATUL SAURABH 00600024 CE 306 Engg Materials & Building Construction 45 Four Five
5 ATUL SAURABH 00600024 CE/EE 303 Strength of Materials No Change
6 AVIK AMBALA 00600025 CE 306 Engg Materials & Building Construction 35 Three Five
7 BIPIN KUMAR 00600030 CE 306 Engg Materials & Building Construction 51 Five One
8 CHINNUSHA  C 00600031 CE 306 Engg Materials & Building Construction 45 Four Five
9 GOPIKA  K G 00600037 CE 304 Concrete Technology 81 Eight One
10 GOPIKA  K G 00600037 CE 306 Engg Materials & Building Construction No Change
11 KARTIKEY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA 00600039 CE 306 Engg Materials & Building Construction No Change
12 MANISH KUMAR VERMA 00600046 CE 306 Engg Materials & Building Construction 51 Five One
13 MINTU  KUMAR 00600048 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 85 Eight Five
14 NANDAN  KUMAR 00600052 CE 306 Engg Materials & Building Construction No Change
15 NISHANT KUMAR 00600055 CE 306 Engg Materials & Building Construction 19 One Nine
16 P SAHAL NAVAZ 00600056 CE 306 Engg Materials & Building Construction No Change
17 RAKESH ROSHAN 00600060 CE 302 Surveying I No Change
18 RAVI PRAKASH 00600063 CE 304 Concrete Technology No Change
19 SANKALP SEN SAXENA 00600065 CE 306 Engg Materials & Building Construction No Change
20 SAURABH KUMAR MOHAN 00600066 CE 302 Surveying I 46 Four Six
21 SAURABH KUMAR MOHAN 00600066 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 46 Four Six
22 AAYUSH RAINA 00600083 CS 302 Logic Design 69 Six Nine
23 AMBRISH KUMAR 00600092 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 69 Six Nine
24 ANCY P HERBERT 00600094 CS 302 Logic Design 71 Seven One
25 ANSHUMAN PANDEY 00600098 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
26 ARJUN K T 00600099 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
27 ASHUTOSH KUMAR 00600101 CS 302 Logic Design 45 Four Five
28 ASHWATHI JAWAHAR MENON 00600103 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 28 Two Eight
29 CHANDAN KUMAR PANDEY 00600104 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
30 DILEEPAN MOHANACHANDRAN 00600108 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
31 IRSHAD AHAMED S 00600113 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 54 Five Four
32 JITHIN V 00600114 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
33 KARTHIK T MADHAVAN 00600116 CS 302 Logic Design 21 Two One
34 KUMAR SKAND 00600118 CS 302 Logic Design 53 Five Three
35 KUMAR SKAND 00600118 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
36 KUMARI SWARNIM 00600119 CS 302 Logic Design 73 Seven Three
37 LIBIN CHANDRAN 00600120 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
38 MOHITH K  M 00600126 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
39 MUDIT SHARMA 00600127 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 61 Six One
40 NANCY ANU GEORGE 00600130 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 75 Seven Five
41 PRABHAT KUBER 00600133 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 48 Four Eight
42 PRASHANT PRAKASH 00600134 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 59 Five Nine
43 PRATEEK UNIYAL 00600135 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
44 PRIYANKA KOSHY SAMUEL 00600136 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures No Change
45 PRIYANKA KOSHY SAMUEL 00600136 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
46 QAZI ZAINUL HASAN 00600137 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 65 Six Five
47 RAHUL KUMAR 00600138 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
48 RAHUL KUMAR 00600138 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming 8 Eight
49 RAHUL KUMAR 00600138 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 24 Two Four
50 RAVI KANT 00600140 CS 302 Logic Design No Change
51 RAVI RAUSHAN 00600141 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II No Change
52 RISHI KUMAR 00600143 CS 305 Principles of Programming Languages 74 Seven Four
53 SHAMIL SAJAS 00600152 CS 302 Logic Design 54 Five Four
54 SIDDHARTHA SHUKLA 00600156 CS 302 Logic Design 46 Four Six
55 SUKANT KUMAR CHOUDHARY 00600158 CS 302 Logic Design 47 Four Seven
56 SUKANT KUMAR CHOUDHARY 00600158 IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EI/EE 301 Engg Mathematics II 58 Five Eight
57 SUMIT KUMAR 00600159 CS 302 Logic Design 61 Six One
58 SUMIT KUMAR 00600159 IT/CS 303 Discrete Computational Structures 70 Seven Zero
59 VIJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY 00600164 CS 302 Logic Design 64 Six Four
60 VIJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY 00600164 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
61 VINOD N A 00600167 CS 302 Logic Design 22 Two Two
62 VISHRAM MISHRA 00600168 CS 302 Logic Design 67 Six Seven
63 VISHRAM MISHRA 00600168 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
64 VISHRAM MISHRA 00600168 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
65 VIVEKANAND 00600170 CS/EB/EE 306 Electronic Devices & Circuits No Change
66 VIVEKANAND 00600170 IT/CS 304 Object Oriented Programming No Change
67 ABHISHEK ANCHAL 00600175 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
68 ABHISHEK ANCHAL 00600175 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 71 Seven One
69 ABHISHEK SHARMA 00600176 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
70 ABHISHEK SHARMA 00600176 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I No Change
71 ABHISHEK VINIT 00600177 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five
72 AFNITHA FATHIMA K A 00600178 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
73 AFNITHA FATHIMA K A 00600178 EC/EI 303 Network Theory No Change
74 AFNITHA FATHIMA K A 00600178 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
75 AFNITHA FATHIMA K A 00600178 EC/EI 306 Electronic Circuits I 78 Seven Eight
76 AFNITHA FATHIMA K A 00600178 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 89 Eight Nine
77 AKHIL KUMAR 00600179 EC/EB/EI 304 Digital Electronics No Change
78 AKHIL KUMAR 00600179 EC/EI 305 Solid State Electronics No Change
79 AKHIL KUMAR 00600179 IT/EC/ME/EB/EI 302 Electrical Technology 45 Four Five