COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
No. EH1 / 853 / B Tech IV Semester April 2008 / RV
REVALUATION RESULT
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ADOOR
SI. NO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00600907 AMRITHA PRASAD M M 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 46 Four Six
2 00600908 ANAND JOSE 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
2 00600908 ANAND JOSE 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
2 00600908 ANAND JOSE 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
2 00600908 ANAND JOSE 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 62 Six Two
3 00600918 ASEEM A KABIR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
4 00600943 JIJO GEORGE RAJAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 28 Two Eight
4 00600943 JIJO GEORGE RAJAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
4 00600943 JIJO GEORGE RAJAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 35 Three Five
4 00600943 JIJO GEORGE RAJAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
5 00600968 NELBY VARGHESE 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
5 00600968 NELBY VARGHESE 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
6 00600972 NITHIN PAUL MATHEW 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 61 Six One
6 00600972 NITHIN PAUL MATHEW 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 80 Eight Zero
6 00600972 NITHIN PAUL MATHEW 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
6 00600972 NITHIN PAUL MATHEW 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 76 Seven Six
6 00600972 NITHIN PAUL MATHEW 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
6 00600972 NITHIN PAUL MATHEW 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 67 Six Seven
7 00600974 PRATHYUSH NAIR 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 36 Three Six
7 00600974 PRATHYUSH NAIR 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
8 00600977 RAHUL RAJEEV 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 54 Five Four
9 00600978 RAINA MARY JOSEPH 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 60 Six Zero
9 00600978 RAINA MARY JOSEPH 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 71 Seven One
10 00600980 REMYA JACOB 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 78 Seven Eight
11 00600996 SIJIN MARY JOY 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 68 Six Eight
12 00600997 SOORYA S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
13 00601000 SREEJITH S AMPADY 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 65 Six Five
13 00601000 SREEJITH S AMPADY 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 51 Five One
14 00601004 SUHAID MANGALAYI THAYA KUNIYIL 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 56 Five Six
15 00601011 THANVEER ALI P T 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
16 00601014 VANDANA V S 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 76 Seven Six
17 00601022 ABDUL RAOOF K 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 47 Four Seven
17 00601022 ABDUL RAOOF K 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 33 Three Three
18 00601024 ABHISHEK R NATH 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 72 Seven Two
18 00601024 ABHISHEK R NATH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 56 Five Six
19 00601028 ANAL KUMAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 29 Two Nine
19 00601028 ANAL KUMAR 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
19 00601028 ANAL KUMAR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
19 00601028 ANAL KUMAR 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
19 00601028 ANAL KUMAR 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
20 00601031 ANUMOL STANLY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 60 Six Zero
21 00601035 ATHIRA RAJ P S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
21 00601035 ATHIRA RAJ P S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
22 00601044 JETHIN COSBY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
22 00601044 JETHIN COSBY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
23 00601050 LAKSHMI BALAKRISHNAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
24 00601054 MINU VARGHESE 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 72 Seven Two
25 00601055 MOHAMMED SHAHEER V 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 56 Five Six
26 00601056 MUKTHI NATH K 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
26 00601056 MUKTHI NATH K 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
26 00601056 MUKTHI NATH K 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
27 00601057 NAMSHIR M K 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
28 00601066 RENJU RAJAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 36 Three Six
28 00601066 RENJU RAJAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
28 00601066 RENJU RAJAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
29 00601069 ROHITH NANDAKUMAR 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 49 Four Nine
29 00601069 ROHITH NANDAKUMAR 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
30 00601074 SHABNA KABEER 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 80 Eight Zero
30 00601074 SHABNA KABEER 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 61 Six One
31 00601081 VINOD K 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 47 Four Seven
32 00601096 ARUN S 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
32 00601096 ARUN S 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) 25 Two Five
32 00601096 ARUN S 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) No Change
33 00601103 HARIS M HANEEF 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
34 00601107 JAMSHEED P 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) 46 Four Six
35 00601119 RAHUL K K 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
35 00601119 RAHUL K K 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
35 00601119 RAHUL K K 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) No Change
36 00601120 RAJ MOHAN MATHEW 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) 45 Four Five
37 00601137 TINU P SAJU 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
38 00601141 VYSAKH RAVI 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) 45 Four Five
39 00601142 MUHASINA P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 30 Three Zero
40 10210044 SANDEEP SOMAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) 51 Five One
41 10240418 DIVYA SUDEVAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
42 10250404 ANTONY JACOB ELAMATHA 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
43 10250413 KEVIN M STEPHEN 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
44 10250427 SANDEEP SASI 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 50 Five Zero
44 10250427 SANDEEP SASI 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
44 10250427 SANDEEP SASI 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
45 10250443 VIVIN PUNNOOSE 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
45 10250443 VIVIN PUNNOOSE 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
46 10251203 DILEEP KUMAR S 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
47 10260402 ANAND V KURUP 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
48 10260408 ARUN KRISHNAN S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
49 10260419 KRISHNA VENKITARAM 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
50 10260426 PRAVEEN M THOMAS 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
51 10260427 REBIN RAJAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 34 Three Four
52 10260439 ELSA SAMUEL 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) 37 Three Seven
53 10260441 KAVITHA VARGHESE K 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 50 Five Zero
54 10260458 SREEJA PADMAKUMARI 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
55 10310034 DIPIN R 403 - EC/EB 403 Microelectronics & Integrated Circuits (1999) 37 Three Seven
56 10320490 NINU GEORGE 404 - CS/EC/EB 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (1999) No Change
57 10330434 KRISHNAKUMAR S 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
58 10330437 MANAS MOHAN 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
59 10330441 NIRMAL K F 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 9 Nine Nine
59 10330441 NIRMAL K F 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
59 10330441 NIRMAL K F 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 32 Three Two
60 10340404 ANISH K.P. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
61 10350412 ARUN G KRISHNAN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
61 10350412 ARUN G KRISHNAN 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 36 Three Six
62 10350453 KIRAN G KARMA 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
63 10350456 LEKSHMI NATH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) 20 Two Zero
64 10350459 LINCYMOL ITTAN 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
65 10350504 K SUMIT 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
65 10350504 K SUMIT 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
65 10350504 K SUMIT 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 37 Three Seven
66 10350518 PRABHU ROSE M 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
67 10360423 ASWIN R NAIR 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
68 10360424 AVINASH SANKAR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
69 10360453 JINSLAL C L 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
70 10360455 JITHESH K 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
71 10360467 MAHARAJA B 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
72 10360479 PRAVEEN K VIJAYAN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
73 10360494 SARATH G 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
74 10360498 SMRUTHY C S 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
75 10360519 BRIJIN B BLESSON 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
76 10510031 PREM KUMAR  R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
76 10510031 PREM KUMAR  R 402 - ME 402 Mettallurgy & Meterial Sciences (1999&2002) No Change
77 10520405 ARUN T T 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
78 10540420 GREGORY MATHEWS 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) 45 Four Five
79 10550402 AKHIL R 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
80 10550435 MANU S 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) 45 Four Five
81 10550451 SREERAM R 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
82 10560405 DINESH KUMAR N 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
82 10560405 DINESH KUMAR N 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
83 10560410 JASEER JABBAR 402 - ME 402 Mettallurgy & Meterial Sciences (1999&2002) No Change
83 10560410 JASEER JABBAR 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
83 10560410 JASEER JABBAR 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) 36 Three Six
84 10560420 MANU R 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
84 10560420 MANU R 405 - ME 405 Metal Casting Farming & Joining Process (2002) No Change
85 10560427 NITHIN KRISHNA 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
86 10560428 PETER JOSEPH 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
86 10560428 PETER JOSEPH 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
86 10560428 PETER JOSEPH 405 - ME 405 Metal Casting Farming & Joining Process (2002) No Change
87 10560435 RAMESH M 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
88 10560444 SHERN JAMES 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
89 10560447 SRIKANTH S 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) 36 Three Six
90 10560453 VINEESH P A 405 - ME 405 Metal Casting Farming & Joining Process (2002) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ATTINGAL
SINO Regno Name Subjects Result
1 00601203 ANANTHUKRISHNAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 51 Five One
2 00601205 BEJOY BERNARD 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 40 Four Zero
3 00601206 FIYAS Z S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
4 00601209 MAN MOHAN G 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
5 00601213 NIJIN S 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
5 00601213 NIJIN S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
6 00601214 PRASANTH P 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 36 Three Six
6 00601214 PRASANTH P 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 50 Five Zero
7 00601224 M  K  SANITH 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
8 00601229 TONY SEBASTIAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00601231 VINEETH K A 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
10 00601236 ANU S RAJAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 72 Seven Two
11 00601252 SAJINI S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 54 Five Four
12 00601254 SHAMNA MOL U 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
13 00601306 BASIM BASHEER 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 51 Five One
14 00601314 KEVIN FREDY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
15 00601328 RAJSEN B 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
15 00601328 RAJSEN B 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
15 00601328 RAJSEN B 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
15 00601328 RAJSEN B 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
16 00601334 UNNIKRISHNAN  S 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 36 Three Six
16 00601334 UNNIKRISHNAN  S 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
17 10253800 AJMALKHAN S 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
18 10253808 FAKRUDEEN M 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
18 10253808 FAKRUDEEN M 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
19 10253814 RIJIN M P 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
20 10253815 SAJIN S N 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 38 Three Eight
21 10263807 ASISH A P 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
22 10263813 MOHAMED SHAFFIN M 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
23 10263817 PRADEEP P 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
24 10263818 PRAVEEN R 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
25 10263844 LORINDA CHRISTOPHER GOMEZ 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
26 10263860 ANEESH  N 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
27 10353809 ARUN BABU R 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
28 10353823 LIBIN B THOMAS 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
29 10353825 MUHAMMED M 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
29 10353825 MUHAMMED M 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
30 10353828 NIDHEESH T S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
31 10353831 NIYAS M 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
32 10353860 RIYAS M 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 48 Four Eight
33 10354014 PRAVEEN CHANDRAN 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
34 10363803 ANEESH  CHANDRAN  R. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 59 Five Nine
35 10363813 GOPU  M. 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
36 10363816 MATHEWS  JOY 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 35 Three Five
37 10363818 MITHUN  VISHNU  P V 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 33 Three Three
38 10363820 PRABIN  P B 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 25 Two Five
38 10363820 PRABIN  P B 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
39 10363823 RAGIPATI  KARTHIK 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
40 10363836 AISWARYA  M L 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 29 Two Nine
40 10363836 AISWARYA  M L 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
41 10363841 HAJARA  BEEVI  R 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
42 10363848 KARTHIKA  V  NAIR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 31 Three One
42 10363848 KARTHIKA  V  NAIR 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
43 10363856 SUMI  SUDHAKAR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHENGANNUR
SINO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00601401 AKHIL DEV A V 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 48 Four Eight
2 00601402 ALOK MOHAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
2 00601402 ALOK MOHAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
2 00601402 ALOK MOHAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 56 Five Six
2 00601402 ALOK MOHAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 69 Six Nine
2 00601402 ALOK MOHAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
3 00601403 ANDREW VARGHESE 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 59 Five Nine
3 00601403 ANDREW VARGHESE 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
4 00601405 ANEEF A 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 71 Seven One
5 00601409 ARJUN R PILLAI 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
5 00601409 ARJUN R PILLAI 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 75 Seven Five
5 00601409 ARJUN R PILLAI 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
6 00601410 ARUN M 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
7 00601411 DEWNS JOHN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
7 00601411 DEWNS JOHN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
8 00601412 DEEPAK DEVANAND 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 64 Six Four
8 00601412 DEEPAK DEVANAND 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 63 Six Three
9 00601414 DEEPU GOPAL V 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 71 Seven One
9 00601414 DEEPU GOPAL V 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 75 Seven Five
10 00601417 FABIN RASHEED 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
11 00601430 MANEESH MOHAN C 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 58 Five Eight
11 00601430 MANEESH MOHAN C 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 68 Six Eight
12 00601431 MANU RAJ R 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
13 00601432 MELVIN K M 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 53 Five Three
14 00601435 RAJAN S R 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
15 00601446 SOJO JAMES 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
16 00601468 JACQUILINE JAISON 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 75 Seven Five
17 00601469 JIZ VAZHUTHANAPPALLIL JOSE 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
18 00601474 NANDITHA S MARAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 68 Six Eight
19 00601487 SUMA H 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 58 Five Eight
19 00601487 SUMA H 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
20 00601491 ABHIRAM S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 52 Five Two
21 00601492 ABIN M ABRAHAM 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 46 Four Six
22 00601494 ABRAHAM ISSAC JACOB 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
23 00601495 AGIN ASHOK 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
24 00601497 ANOOP JACOB 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
25 00601501 ARJUN I A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
25 00601501 ARJUN I A 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 66 Six Six
25 00601501 ARJUN I A 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
26 00601504 ARUNANAND T A 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 48 Four Eight
27 00601506 CYRIL K JOY 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
28 00601516 JOSHY VARGHESE KURAKARAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
28 00601516 JOSHY VARGHESE KURAKARAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
28 00601516 JOSHY VARGHESE KURAKARAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
29 00601528 RENJITH I S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 34 Three Four
29 00601528 RENJITH I S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
29 00601528 RENJITH I S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
30 00601538 ULLAS UNNIKRISHNAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 50 Five Zero
31 00601545 VIVIN VARGHESE 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
32 00601550 ANU VENUGOPAL 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
33 00601558 JAYAPRABHA K 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 16 One Six
34 00601572 ROSHIMA A K 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 47 Four Seven
35 00601573 SALINI M T 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 52 Five Two
36 00601578 SUSANNA M SANTHOSH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 51 Five One
37 00601581 JAYAN. K. R. 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 32 Three Two
37 00601581 JAYAN. K. R. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
37 00601581 JAYAN. K. R. 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
38 00601592 JINIL E S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
39 00602310 KANNAN G KUMAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 33 Three Three
39 00602310 KANNAN G KUMAR 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 53 Five Three
40 10210136 UNNIKRISHNAN C J 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
41 10230600 ALEX K PHILIP 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
42 10230612 GIRISH V NAIR 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
42 10230612 GIRISH V NAIR 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
42 10230612 GIRISH V NAIR 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
43 10230645 SHYAM RAJ B J 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
44 10240692 ANOOP.K.J 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
45 10250605 ALAN  VARGHESE  ABRAHAM 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
45 10250605 ALAN  VARGHESE  ABRAHAM 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
46 10250616 DEEPAK CHERRY GEORGE 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
47 10250623 JACOB ANDREWS CHAKRAMAKAL 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 45 Four Five
48 10250638 PRAVEEN CHAND 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
49 10260610 BIBIN BASTIAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 49 Four Nine
50 10260613 CHRISTIN VARUGHESE 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
51 10260616 HARI KUMAR S 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
52 10260626 MIDHUN RAJU 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 69 Six Nine
53 10260629 NIKHIL ZACHARIAS 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
54 10260642 SHARATH P RAJU 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
54 10260642 SHARATH P RAJU 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
55 10320633 HARITH ANSAR WINTY P C 404 - CS/EC/EB 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (1999) No Change
55 10320633 HARITH ANSAR WINTY P C 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (1999) No Change
56 10330632 JOSHU. E. THOMAS 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 37 Three Seven
57 10340644 RENO MATHEW PLAMKOOTTATHIL 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
58 10350638 PRINCE KAMAL 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
59 10350643 SAMBHU.G. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
60 10350651 VISHNU.S.MOHAN 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
61 10350679 RAJI.S.KUMAR 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
62 10360621 JOSEPH KUNCHERIA 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
63 10360629 PRAJEESH M PREM 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 39 Three Nine
64 10360631 PRAVEEN KUMAR S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
65 10360636 SAJIT SOMARAJAN NAIR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHERTHALA
SINO Regno Name Subjects Result
1 00602703 ANOOP P V 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
2 00602705 ASH HAD  V  V 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 56 Five Six
3 00602713 NIDHIN R 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
4 00602714 NILA KANTA IYER KRISHNA SWAMY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
5 00602719 RANJU P R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 48 Four Eight
5 00602719 RANJU P R 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
6 00602733 AISWARYA R 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00602743 HIMA MARY JACOB 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 79 Seven Nine
8 00602744 JESNA YOOSUF 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 58 Five Eight
9 00602751 NEENA ELIZABETH JOSEPH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 62 Six Two
10 00602765 ARUN C M 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
11 00602770 EMILMON ALIAS 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
12 00602772 IBIN ISSAC 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
13 00602773 JACOB KURUVILLA 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
14 00602774 J0EMON THOMAS 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
14 00602774 J0EMON THOMAS 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 46 Four Six
15 00602775 MANJUNATH S SARMA 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 47 Four Seven
16 00602777 NAVAS C Y 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
17 00602799 CHINJU GEORGE 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
17 00602799 CHINJU GEORGE 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
18 00602808 PARVATHY K S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 33 Three Three
19 00602809 RADHIKA RANI B 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 52 Five Two
20 00602810 RESHMA GOPINATH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 46 Four Six
21 00602811 REENA RAMACHANDRAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
21 00602811 REENA RAMACHANDRAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 51 Five One
21 00602811 REENA RAMACHANDRAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
22 00602812 RESHMA JOSEPH 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 57 Five Seven
22 00602812 RESHMA JOSEPH 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 54 Five Four
22 00602812 RESHMA JOSEPH 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
23 00602813 ROSHNA B RAJ 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 65 Six Five
24 00602816 SMITHY SONY 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 55 Five Five
24 00602816 SMITHY SONY 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 47 Four Seven
24 00602816 SMITHY SONY 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
24 00602816 SMITHY SONY 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
24 00602816 SMITHY SONY 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
25 00602817 SRUTHY P 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 58 Five Eight
26 00602820 RASIMUDDIN V S 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 48 Four Eight
26 00602820 RASIMUDDIN V S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 51 Five One
26 00602820 RASIMUDDIN V S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
27 00602821 SAJANA A G 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 47 Four Seven
27 00602821 SAJANA A G 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
28 00602822 RENJITH S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
28 00602822 RENJITH S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
29 00602823 SABAREESH M 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 32 Three Two
30 00602825 NIKHIL N 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 54 Five Four
30 00602825 NIKHIL N 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 39 Three Nine
31 10253623 SREERAMAN C T 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
32 10263602 ANU RAVI 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
32 10263602 ANU RAVI 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
33 10263606 DEEPU FRANCIS 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
34 10263609 DINU K 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 39 Three Nine
35 10263612 JAISON K J 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 29 Two Nine
36 10263614 JITHIN RADHAKRISHNAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
37 10263617 MANU PETER THENUNKAL 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
37 10263617 MANU PETER THENUNKAL 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
38 10263620 NAVEEN KUMAR N 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
39 10263622 SANAL SADASIVAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
40 10263629 V M SREEKANTH 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 47 Four Seven
40 10263629 V M SREEKANTH 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
41 10263631 SUNEESH SURESH K 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 37 Three Seven
42 10263632 TITTO JOHNY 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 46 Four Six
42 10263632 TITTO JOHNY 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 38 Three Eight
43 10263652 NEETHU M SASI 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 57 Five Seven
44 10263658 VEENA G 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 45 Four Five
45 10353631 SREEJITH S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
45 10353631 SREEJITH S 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
46 10363654 SHILPA ROY 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
46 10363654 SHILPA ROY 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KALLOOPPARA
SINO Regno Name Subjects Result
1 00601618 SAHEER P P 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
2 00601624 SUNIL ANURUDHAN KOONAMPALAYIL 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00601628 VIVEK P D 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 81 Eight One
3 00601628 VIVEK P D 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
4 00601629 ANJU SARA GEORGE 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 73 Seven Three
5 00601649 PRETTY VARUGHESE 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
6 00601655 SHYAMA M S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
7 00601657 SNEHA RACHEL PHILIP 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 65 Six Five
8 00601658 SUHANA S KHAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00601659 TINU ANN THOMAS 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 58 Five Eight
10 00601681 TRINCIL KAY JOSE 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
11 00601703 MANJUSHA R S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
12 00601707 PARVATHY S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 57 Five Seven
13 00601715 SUJU M 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 28 Two Eight
14 00601723 BENSON VARGHESE MATHEW 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 46 Four Six
15 00601725 MARRIT K JOHN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
16 00601726 NISHIN THOMAS 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
17 00601727 NITHIN THOMAS 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
17 00601727 NITHIN THOMAS 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
18 00601732 SHAUN SAM GEORGE 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
19 00601734 SIJU MOHAN K 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
20 00601735 SREEJI S 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
20 00601735 SREEJI S 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 50 Five Zero
20 00601735 SREEJI S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 35 Three Five
21 00601736 SREEJITH NAIR R 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 49 Four Nine
22 00601737 TITTO THOMAS 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 47 Four Seven
23 00601785 SREEJITH S L 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 71 Seven One
24 00601788 SHINEY ALEY THOMAS 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
25 10221050 SREEJIT NAIR S 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
26 10231002 ANEESH MOHAN C S 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
27 10231008 MANEESH MOHAN C S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
28 10231010 NAJMAL A 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) 48 Four Eight
29 10251003 JUSTIN JOSE 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 54 Five Four
30 10261006 FIJI ISSAC FELIX 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
30 10261006 FIJI ISSAC FELIX 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
31 10261008 JITHU PETTAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
32 10261013 RAHUL R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
33 10261014 RAHUL RAJ 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
34 10261022 VISHNU PRASAD S 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
35 10261044 SERA ELIAS 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 45 Four Five
36 10261046 SONY JOSEPH 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
37 10321042 DIVYA G 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
38 10351003 ANZ A KABEER 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
38 10351003 ANZ A KABEER 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
39 10361003 BONY VARGHESE 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
40 10361011 JUFFIN ALEX VARGHESE 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
40 10361011 JUFFIN ALEX VARGHESE 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
40 10361011 JUFFIN ALEX VARGHESE 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
41 10361024 SRIRAG R 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
42 10361044 HANNA JOSEPH 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
43 10361059 JAMES P GEORGE 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 45 Four Five
44 10421054 VIDYA MURALI V 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
45 10451001 ANEESH O A 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
46 10451002 KIRAN SANKAR R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
47 10451004 NITHIN V K 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) 45 Four Five
48 10461001 ANWAR B 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
49 10461005 JETHIN THOMAS RAJAN 402 - IT 402 Micro processor Architecture&System Design (1999&2002) No Change
49 10461005 JETHIN THOMAS RAJAN 403 - IT 403 Data Communications (1999&2002) No Change
49 10461005 JETHIN THOMAS RAJAN 404 - IT 404 Computer Organisation (1999&02) No Change
49 10461005 JETHIN THOMAS RAJAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) 35 Three Five
50 10461012 SANU MATHEWS JOHN 404 - IT 404 Computer Organisation (1999&02) No Change
51 10461015 SREERAJ P NAIR 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) 45 Four Five
52 10461019 ASHA S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KARUNAGAPALLY  
SINO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00601863 ANITH A BASTIAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
2 00601872 MUHAMMED HANEEF 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
3 10241226 MOHAMMED RIYAS Y 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
3 10241226 MOHAMMED RIYAS Y 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
4 10261201 AMJED  AHAMED  A. 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 61 Six One
5 10261204 MANU  S. 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 47 Four Seven
5 10261204 MANU  S. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
6 10261207 SRAVAN  P  RAJ 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
7 10331219 SHINAS N 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
8 10341224 RENU RAJ 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
9 10351216 SREENATH N S 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
10 10421230 Ramya A 403 - IT 403 Data Communications (1999&2002) No Change
11 10461221 JAYAKRISHNAN K 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KIDANGOOR
SINO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00602007 JOGIN JOY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 34 Three Four
2 00602032 MEENU SAMEERA 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 49 Four Nine
2 00602032 MEENU SAMEERA 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
3 00602035 POOJA SASI 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
4 00602038 RADHIKA J NAIR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
5 00602044 SREEPARVATHI R KRISHNAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
6 00602060 SANOOP M P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
7 00602070 VIGNESH H 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 50 Five Zero
8 00602071 VIMAL V PANICKER 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 49 Four Nine
9 00602074 ASWATHY KRISHNAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 32 Three Two
10 00602075 ASWATHY MURALIDHARAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
11 00602078 BINCYMOL JOSEPH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 51 Five One
12 00602093 REKHA RAJ 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
12 00602093 REKHA RAJ 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
13 00602122 FEMEES M K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
14 00602124 JINSON PATHROSE 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
15 00602136 VISHNU VIPIN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
16 00602149 ELIZABETH MATHEW 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
17 00602169 BIJU MOHAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
17 00602169 BIJU MOHAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
17 00602169 BIJU MOHAN 405 - EI 405 Principal Measurement & Instrumentation (2006) No Change
17 00602169 BIJU MOHAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
18 00602173 GEO THOMAS 405 - EI 405 Principal Measurement & Instrumentation (2006) 45 Four Five
19 00602174 GOKUL SURESH 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
20 00602179 JIJO M 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
21 00602182 MANIKANDHAN B 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 76 Seven Six
21 00602182 MANIKANDHAN B 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 30 Three Zero
21 00602182 MANIKANDHAN B 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 51 Five One
22 00602188 PRAJEETH KURIAN BABY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
22 00602188 PRAJEETH KURIAN BABY 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
22 00602188 PRAJEETH KURIAN BABY 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 39 Three Nine
23 00602191 RAJESH S NAIR 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 49 Four Nine
23 00602191 RAJESH S NAIR 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
24 00602252 T RAKESH KRISHNAN 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
25 00602269 ANJANA R 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 45 Four Five
25 00602269 ANJANA R 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
26 00602272 DEVIKA M 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
27 00602284 SYNU V APPUKUTTAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
28 10241413 RAJEEV.C. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
29 10242000 ADARSH.S. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
30 10251401 ANOOP P V 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
31 10261400 ANISH A 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 47 Four Seven
31 10261400 ANISH A 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
32 10261412 JOSE TOM 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 46 Four Six
33 10261416 NIPIN RAJU 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 45 Four Five
34 10261454 SURANNIA C R 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 51 Five One
35 10341400 AJO KOSHY JOSEPH 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
36 10341428 VINEETH KUMAR K K 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
37 10351413 HARIKRISHNAN G 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
38 10361404 ARUN K ANUP 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
39 10361407 CHRISS JOSE 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) 45 Four Five
40 10361417 MEVIN JOHN SEBASTIAN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 48 Four Eight
41 10361420 RAGISH R 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
42 10361424 RIXON TOMY 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 46 Four Six
43 10361436 ANJU AJITH 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
44 10361437 ANU AJAYAN 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 31 Three One
45 10361442 DIVYA J S 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
46 10361445 INDU RAJ 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
47 10361449 LAKSHMI JAYAN 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
48 10741410 JIJO GEORGE 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
49 10761447 ASWATHY PRASAD 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
50 10951407 SRIRAM A 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
51 10961406 ANAND SASI 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
52 10961408 AUGUSTINE C THEVERKUNNEL 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
53 10961415 JAYARAM B 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
53 10961415 JAYARAM B 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
54 10961418 JOE PAUL 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) 46 Four Six
55 10961420 JOHNSON ABRAHAM MUNDACKAL 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
56 10961426 NITIN MURALI 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
57 10961427 PRINCE FRANCIS 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
58 10961439 TINJU BABY 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
59 10961441 VARGHESEKUTTY K PAUL 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 50 Five Zero
60 10961451 CHITRA V IYER 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
61 10961462 UMARFAROOQUE P M 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 48 Four Eight
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KOTTARAKARA  
SINO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00602329 ARATHY S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 54 Five Four
2 00602346 RAJI R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
3 00602348 REJINA A S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00602348 REJINA A S 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 50 Five Zero
3 00602348 REJINA A S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
4 00602354 SARANYA R SEKHAR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 47 Four Seven
5 00602368 BINOY S MICHAEL 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
6 00602396 ATHIRA S G 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
6 00602396 ATHIRA S G 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
6 00602396 ATHIRA S G 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
7 00602403 JYOLSNA R JYOTHINATH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 66 Six Six
8 10264002 AMAR CHANDER C R 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
9 10264012 KANNAN R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) 45 Four Five
10 10264016 RENJITH R NAIR 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
11 10264021 SAJIN S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
12 10264026 THOUFEEQ AZLAM KHAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
13 10264028 VISHNU M 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
14 10264029 ABHILA P B 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
15 10264036 INDHUJA V L 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 45 Four Five
15 10264036 INDHUJA V L 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
16 10264037 FEBIN THOMAS 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
17 10264041 MEENU ELSA VARGHESE 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) 45 Four Five
18 10264047 REMYA R KRISHNA 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 34 Three Four
18 10264047 REMYA R KRISHNA 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
19 10264053 SYAMA S MURALI 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 57 Five Seven
20 10264061 SURAJ S R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
20 10264061 SURAJ S R 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
20 10264061 SURAJ S R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
21 10364006 ARUN KUMAR C 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
22 10364016 GIJO P 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
23 10364027 NADARSHA N 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
24 10364054 SHILPA MERIN JOY 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MUNNAR
SINO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00602525 NIKHIL MURALEE 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 23 Two Three
2 00602546 CHINNU ELSA JOSE 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 36 Three Six
2 00602546 CHINNU ELSA JOSE 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00602554 RESHMI K V 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
4 00602560 ABY AUGUSTINE TOM 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
5 00602564 ARUN K J 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
6 00602569 DANNY JOSEPH 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
7 00602575 KIRAN K J 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
7 00602575 KIRAN K J 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 32 Three Two
8 00602587 RICHIE GEORGE 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00602592 SHAMEER A S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 47 Four Seven
10 00602598 THOMAS N JAMES 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 48 Four Eight
11 00602604 ANJALI MARIAM A 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
12 00602607 JOSNA THACHIL 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
13 00602608 MANJU P MADHU 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
14 00602610 NATASHA APOORVA ERNEST 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
15 00602626 EJAS ABY RAHMAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 49 Four Nine
16 00602630 JIJO M JOHN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 62 Six Two
16 00602630 JIJO M JOHN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
16 00602630 JIJO M JOHN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
17 00602642 ROSHAN ALEXANDER 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
18 00602646 ULLAS V 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
19 00602649 VIPIN V 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
20 00602659 DITTY JOSE 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 71 Seven One
21 00602660 DIVYA M V 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 73 Seven Three
22 00602666 MIDHULA S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 50 Five Zero
22 00602666 MIDHULA S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
23 00602668 PATTIE SARAH THOMSON 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
24 00602675 VANI PRAMOD 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 34 Three Four
25 00602678 SINO THOMAS 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
26 00602685 SNIJITH V P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
26 00602685 SNIJITH V P 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
27 10242604 FEBIN JOSE 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
28 10252627 ZOUNAM RAZAK 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 54 Five Four
29 10252636 NICKY VARGHESE 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
30 10262606 DON  KENNETH 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
31 10262621 SARAN  V  NAIR 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 48 Four Eight
31 10262621 SARAN  V  NAIR 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 45 Four Five
32 10262627 SWAROOP  N. S 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 34 Three Four
32 10262627 SWAROOP  N. S 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 36 Three Six
32 10262627 SWAROOP  N. S 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
32 10262627 SWAROOP  N. S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) 33 Three Three
33 10262632 ANNA  SUSAN  MATHEW 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
34 10262641 LIYA  JOSY 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 50 Five Zero
35 10262645 MINU  BALAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) 45 Four Five
36 10322640 YOMON T KOCHERY 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
37 10352614 MUHAMMED NISAB T 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
38 10352651 RESHMI T 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 46 Four Six
39 10362613 JIMSON  JOHN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
40 10362617 MATHEW  GEORGE  PATTARA 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
40 10362617 MATHEW  GEORGE  PATTARA 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
41 10362623 PAUL  P  MATHEW 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
42 10362642 VIVEK  M. G. 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) 52 Five Two
43 10942613 JERRY JAYAKHOSH 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
43 10942613 JERRY JAYAKHOSH 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
44 10942623 RAHUL.N. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
44 10942623 RAHUL.N. 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
44 10942623 RAHUL.N. 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
45 10942627 SHANEEM IBN SHEREEF 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
46 10942633 SUJITH SUBHASH BABU 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
47 10942634 VARUN.K.K. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
47 10942634 VARUN.K.K. 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) 52 Five Two
48 10942638 VISHNU.R. 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
48 10942638 VISHNU.R. 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
49 10952607 FREDDY KURIAKOSE 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
50 10952616 RIZWAN JAFFAR 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
51 10952624 VISHNU L G 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
51 10952624 VISHNU L G 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
52 10952628 ARCHANA S NAIR 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
53 10962628 RATHEESH  C. A. 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
54 10962655 VINEETHA  K. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
54 10962655 VINEETHA  K. 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PERUMON  
SINO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00602901 ADARSH B 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 41 Four One
2 00602905 ANUJ KUMAR C 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
3 00602906 ANUMOD A 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
3 00602906 ANUMOD A 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
4 00602931 ASWATHY C G 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
5 00602935 DHANYA BABU R 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
6 00602941 LAKSHMI S  KURUP 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
6 00602941 LAKSHMI S  KURUP 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
6 00602941 LAKSHMI S  KURUP 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
7 00602947 NAYANA BEN V R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00602947 NAYANA BEN V R 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
8 00602951 NIMMY OMANAKUTTAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00602954 SHANI N 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
10 00602958 SURUMI N 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
10 00602958 SURUMI N 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 33 Three Three
11 00602959 TEENU S JOHN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
12 00602999 LIJO P J 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 67 Six Seven
12 00602999 LIJO P J 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 62 Six Two
13 00603006 RENJITH MATHEWS VARGHESE 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 57 Five Seven
13 00603006 RENJITH MATHEWS VARGHESE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
13 00603006 RENJITH MATHEWS VARGHESE 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 54 Five Four
14 00603011 SREERAJ VARMA J 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 92 Nine Two
15 00603017 BHAVYA RAJAGOPAL 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
16 00603018 BINDYA E M 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
17 00603021 DHANNYA BANARJI 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 78 Seven Eight
17 00603021 DHANNYA BANARJI 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
18 00603023 KARTHIKA RAVINDRANATHAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
18 00603023 KARTHIKA RAVINDRANATHAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
19 00603024 KEERTHI A S PILLAI 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 87 Eight Seven
19 00603024 KEERTHI A S PILLAI 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 65 Six Five
19 00603024 KEERTHI A S PILLAI 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
19 00603024 KEERTHI A S PILLAI 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 74 Seven Four
20 00603027 MEHI SERNAZ 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 59 Five Nine
21 00603028 NEETHU AZIZ 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 66 Six Six
21 00603028 NEETHU AZIZ 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 63 Six Three
22 00603029 NEJIYA A K 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 69 Six Nine
22 00603029 NEJIYA A K 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 80 Eight Zero
23 00603030 NISHA MARY DANIEL 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 63 Six Three
24 00603037 SHAHEERA K A 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 69 Six Nine
24 00603037 SHAHEERA K A 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
25 00603041 SREEJITHA P 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 63 Six Three
25 00603041 SREEJITHA P 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 75 Seven Five
26 00603042 SREESHA VENKITAKRISNNAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 64 Six Four
26 00603042 SREESHA VENKITAKRISNNAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
26 00603042 SREESHA VENKITAKRISNNAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 65 Six Five
27 00603043 STEPHY M L 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 66 Six Six
27 00603043 STEPHY M L 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
28 00603044 VIJI V S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
29 00603046 SWAPNA S R 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 72 Seven Two
29 00603046 SWAPNA S R 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
30 00603080 ARUN C 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 71 Seven One
31 00603083 BUNAIS  A 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 49 Four Nine
32 00603088 JIJESH N 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
33 00603109 RAKESH S 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
34 00603138 VISHNU J 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
35 00603143 ADINA ARTHUR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
36 00603152 ASWATHY SASEENDRAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
37 00603153 CHRISTY V JOHN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
38 00603154 DESIREE JUBY VINCENT 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
38 00603154 DESIREE JUBY VINCENT 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 54 Five Four
39 00603155 DEVIKA GOPAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
39 00603155 DEVIKA GOPAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 63 Six Three
40 00603157 GAYATHRI S 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
40 00603157 GAYATHRI S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 80 Eight Zero
40 00603157 GAYATHRI S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
40 00603157 GAYATHRI S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
41 00603159 DIMA MOHAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
41 00603159 DIMA MOHAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
42 00603160 JEETHU SUSAN JOHN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 90 Nine Zero
42 00603160 JEETHU SUSAN JOHN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
42 00603160 JEETHU SUSAN JOHN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 58 Five Eight
43 00603161 LEKSHMI N ANAND 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 65 Six Five
44 00603164 MARY PRIYA FRANCIS 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 63 Six Three
44 00603164 MARY PRIYA FRANCIS 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 75 Seven Five
44 00603164 MARY PRIYA FRANCIS 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 55 Five Five
44 00603164 MARY PRIYA FRANCIS 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 65 Six Five
45 00603170 RACHANA K V 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 65 Six Five
45 00603170 RACHANA K V 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
46 00603172 RESHMA S REGHU 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 78 Seven Eight
46 00603172 RESHMA S REGHU 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
46 00603172 RESHMA S REGHU 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
47 00603175 SHALI S 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 72 Seven Two
48 00603176 SHEMIN SHAMS 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 67 Six Seven
48 00603176 SHEMIN SHAMS 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 57 Five Seven
49 00603177 SIMI V S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 52 Five Two
49 00603177 SIMI V S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
50 00603180 SREEJI J 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 76 Seven Six
50 00603180 SREEJI J 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
50 00603180 SREEJI J 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
50 00603180 SREEJI J 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
51 00603181 SRUTHI R 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 84 Eight Four
51 00603181 SRUTHI R 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
51 00603181 SRUTHI R 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 76 Seven Six
51 00603181 SRUTHI R 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
52 00603183 SUNAINA N 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
52 00603183 SUNAINA N 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
53 00603184 SWATHI LAL 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
54 00603185 TIJI MARIAM THOMAS 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 58 Five Eight
54 00603185 TIJI MARIAM THOMAS 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 78 Seven Eight
55 00603186 TINA B S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
55 00603186 TINA B S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
56 00603187 UMA HARIKRISHNAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 72 Seven Two
56 00603187 UMA HARIKRISHNAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 54 Five Four
56 00603187 UMA HARIKRISHNAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
57 00603189 VIDYA G S 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 80 Eight Zero
57 00603189 VIDYA G S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 66 Six Six
58 00603198 SALU P 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
59 00603224 ARUN C PILLAI 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
60 00603238 NABEEN M BASHEER 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
61 00603240 NOWFAL A RAHIM 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 56 Five Six
62 00603252 SUDEESH SUDEV 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
63 00603258 ANJU L S 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
64 00603260 ASWANI RAJAN 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
65 00603261 CHARUTHA K 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
66 00603263 DIVYA RAJ 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
67 00603266 REEJA THANKACHAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 37 Three Seven
68 00603268 RESHMA LAL U 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
68 00603268 RESHMA LAL U 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
69 00603269 RESMI R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 55 Five Five
69 00603269 RESMI R 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 54 Five Four
70 00603271 SONIA MOHANDAS 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 77 Seven Seven
70 00603271 SONIA MOHANDAS 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
71 00603273 SWATHY M 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
71 00603273 SWATHY M 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
72 00603274 AJAI BABUJI 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
73 00603275 ARCHU S VIJAY 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
73 00603275 ARCHU S VIJAY 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
73 00603275 ARCHU S VIJAY 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
74 10251610 JAZEERKHAN A 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
75 10251618 SANISH G R 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
76 10251641 JINESH NARAYANAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
77 10261602 AMAL  KUMAR  S. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
78 10261612 NITHINKRISHNAN  M  R. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
79 10261619 SREEKRISHNADAS  R  S. 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
79 10261619 SREEKRISHNADAS  R  S. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
80 10261620 SYAM  KUMAR  S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
81 10261623 VISHNU  SREEKUMAR 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
82 10261630 ASWATHY  G  S. 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
82 10261630 ASWATHY  G  S. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
83 10261632 ATHIRA  M  S. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
83 10261632 ATHIRA  M  S. 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
84 10261636 FEBINA  E. 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
85 10261649 REMYA  RAJ  R. 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
86 10261657 VANDANA  R  V. 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
87 10261660 SEMIL M 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
88 10310727 Suneej Sulaiman 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
88 10310727 Suneej Sulaiman 404 - CS/EC/EB 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (1999) No Change
88 10310727 Suneej Sulaiman 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (1999) No Change
89 10331620 REJITH MOHAN S S 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
90 10351600 ABHILASH T THAMPI 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
91 10351628 DIJO DIVAKARAN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
92 10351639 NARENDRAN C 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
93 10351663 SURJITH SURENDRAN 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
94 10361600 ABDUL  SALAM  B. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
94 10361600 ABDUL  SALAM  B. 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
95 10361603 AKHIL  J. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
96 10361609 ANU  VARGHESE 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
97 10361610 ANUGRAH   K  JOHN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
98 10361615 ARUN  KRISHNA 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) 52 Five Two
99 10361633 NAVEEN  C  THOMAS 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
100 10361642 SANDEEP  PILLAI 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
101 10361648 SREECHAND  S. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
101 10361648 SREECHAND  S. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
101 10361648 SREECHAND  S. 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
101 10361648 SREECHAND  S. 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
102 10361672 DEEPA  P 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 37 Three Seven
103 10361675 DHANYA  R  V 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
104 10361684 LAXMI  P  CHANDRAN 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
105 10361689 MARY  SHINE  NORONHA  D 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
105 10361689 MARY  SHINE  NORONHA  D 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
106 10361698 RAJALAKSHMI  R 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
106 10361698 RAJALAKSHMI  R 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 30 Three Zero
107 10361709 SARIKA  S 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
107 10361709 SARIKA  S 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
108 10361712 SHOBHA  K 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
108 10361712 SHOBHA  K 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
109 10361714 SOUMYA  LEKSHMI  S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
110 10461603 ANEESH  R  A 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) 45 Four Five
111 10461612 ROBIN  THOMAS 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
112 10461621 AMBIKA  C 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
113 10461656 SWATHY  S. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
114 10931614 MAHESH M 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
115 10941609 JOSE MATHEW A MORRIS 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
115 10941609 JOSE MATHEW A MORRIS 404 - EI/EE 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (1999&2002) No Change
116 10951616 SARATH BABU 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
117 10951623 BINCEY JOHN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
117 10951623 BINCEY JOHN 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
118 10961600 ABHISHEK  R. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
119 10961601 ABIN  CHANDRAN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
120 10961606 ARUN  M  S. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
121 10961609 ARUN  V  THAMPI 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 45 Four Five
121 10961609 ARUN  V  THAMPI 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 33 Three Three
122 10961639 VINULAL  P  M 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
122 10961639 VINULAL  P  M 404 - EI/EE 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (1999&2002) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, POONJAR
SINO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00603308 GOKUL S NAIR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 28 Two Eight
1 00603308 GOKUL S NAIR 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 27 Two Seven
2 00603310 JAYAHARI V 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
2 00603310 JAYAHARI V 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 35 Three Five
3 00603313 JOE ZACHARIAS K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00603313 JOE ZACHARIAS K 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
3 00603313 JOE ZACHARIAS K 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 29 Two Nine
4 00603315 LABEEB P 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 64 Six Four
4 00603315 LABEEB P 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
5 00603319 MATHAI V S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 49 Four Nine
6 00603321 NIKHIL REVINDRAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 60 Six Zero
7 00603322 NITHIN RAVI K 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 64 Six Four
8 00603324 RAHUL M 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 48 Four Eight
9 00603327 ROBIN PIOUS 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 31 Three One
10 00603333 ANILA GOPAL 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
11 00603335 ANIT V JOSE 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 46 Four Six
12 00603336 ANUPAMA M P 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
12 00603336 ANUPAMA M P 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
13 00603337 ASWATHY K S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 63 Six Three
14 00603340 CHRISTY BABY SEBASTIAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
15 00603341 DEVEY DILIP 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
16 00603342 DHANYA K V 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 61 Six One
17 00603343 DIVYA WARRIER M 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 65 Six Five
18 00603346 HARITHA H 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 47 Four Seven
18 00603346 HARITHA H 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 31 Three One
19 00603347 KARTHIKA  K S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
20 00603348 LUBNA M ASHRUF 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
20 00603348 LUBNA M ASHRUF 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
21 00603349 MINU SALILA 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
21 00603349 MINU SALILA 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 70 Seven Zero
22 00603353 SELMA MARIA  BABU 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
23 00603354 SHAHANA  YOOSAF 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
24 00603356 SOUMYA C P 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
25 00603365 ARUN BABU P S 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
26 00603368 DARVIN GEORGE 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 32 Three Two
27 00603369 DEEPAK D 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
28 00603374 MOHAMED SHAREEF 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 51 Five One
29 00603377 NAVIN PAUL 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 41 Four One
30 00603378 NISHANTH N 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
30 00603378 NISHANTH N 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
31 00603381 SAJAD A 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
32 00603385 SIJITH V J 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
33 00603394 ANNIE WILFRED H 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 32 Three Two
34 00603396 ANUPRIYA LINCY M 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
35 00603403 KARTHIKA T 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
36 00603406 NEETHU JOY 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
37 00603407 NISHA JOSEPH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 34 Three Four
37 00603407 NISHA JOSEPH 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 32 Three Two
37 00603407 NISHA JOSEPH 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 27 Two Seven
38 00603414 SARIGA M S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
39 00607501 AJEESH T.S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
40 00607511 RAHUL K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 22 Two Two
41 00607514 REJI SAM MATHEW 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
42 00607515 YAHYA JEMSEED T 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
43 10241819 CHITRA .P.NAIR 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
44 10251802 LINCE JOSEPH KADANTHOTTU 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
45 10251805 SHAHEEN PUTHIYA PURAYIL 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 45 Four Five
46 10261805 AVIN ANTONY 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 47 Four Seven
46 10261805 AVIN ANTONY 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
47 10261809 JAYAKRISHNAN A 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
47 10261809 JAYAKRISHNAN A 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
48 10261811 JELLU XAVIER 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
49 10261813 LIJU P NANDANAN 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 50 Five Zero
49 10261813 LIJU P NANDANAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
50 10261818 SANDEEP V G 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
50 10261818 SANDEEP V G 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
51 10261822 SREENATH P 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 65 Six Five
52 10261823 SUBIN JOSE 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
53 10261824 SUBIN KURIAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
54 10261831 VISHNU K 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
55 10261835 ANJU R 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 52 Five Two
56 10261843 MANJU K J 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
57 10261849 SOUMYA K K 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 46 Four Six
58 10261859 ARUN M R 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 39 Three Nine
59 10261864 HASEENA K A 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
59 10261864 HASEENA K A 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
60 10341810 LISHIN.C.A. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 22 Two Two
60 10341810 LISHIN.C.A. 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
61 10341824 RIJU .P.P. 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
62 10351811 JOSHY JOSEPH 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
63 10351815 NIZAR AHAMMAD 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
64 10351836 JIBIN JOSE 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
65 10361806 ARUN K R 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 66 Six Six
66 10361808 GIBIN THOMAS 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 50 Five Zero
66 10361808 GIBIN THOMAS 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
67 10361811 JASIM M 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
67 10361811 JASIM M 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) 45 Four Five
67 10361811 JASIM M 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
68 10361812 JESSMON GEORGE 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
69 10361823 RAJESH R 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
70 10361836 VIVIN RANSON GOMEZ 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, THALASSERY
SINO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00603502 AKHIL K NAMBIAR 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
2 00603503 BINESH T 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 49 four Nine
2 00603503 BINESH T 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 33 Three Three
3 00603515 PRAVEEN MANIYATH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 26 Two Six
3 00603515 PRAVEEN MANIYATH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 54 Five Four
4 00603518 SASWATH RAM 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 34 Three Four
4 00603518 SASWATH RAM 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
5 00603533 DHANUSHA V 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
5 00603533 DHANUSHA V 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
6 00603535 DILSHANA P V R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 52 Five Two
7 00603545 RESHMI R 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 46 Four Six
7 00603545 RESHMI R 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
8 00603572 DIPIN V 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
9 00603591 MUSADHIQ K 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 67 Six Seven
10 00603594 NIJIN E 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 83 Eight Three
11 00603605 RONITH N V 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 68 Six Eight
11 00603605 RONITH N V 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
12 00603610 SHABNAS P K 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 75 Seven Five
13 00603616 SUBEESH R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
14 00603620 VARUN P P 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
14 00603620 VARUN P P 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
15 00603621 VIKAS K H 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
15 00603621 VIKAS K H 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 46 Four Six
16 00603623 ZUHAIR ABDUL KAREEM 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 66 Six Six
17 00603626 AKHILA RADHAKRISHNAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
17 00603626 AKHILA RADHAKRISHNAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 58 Five Eight
17 00603626 AKHILA RADHAKRISHNAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
18 00603629 AMRUTHA BALAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
19 00603640 HARITHA C 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
19 00603640 HARITHA C 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four five
20 00603641 HARSHITHA EDACHOLI 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
21 00603642 JAYASREE M 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 four five
22 00603655 NINI K SATISH 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 52 Five Two
23 00603656 NISHITHA P 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 50 Five Zero
24 00603657 NYSHA GANGADHARAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 52 Five Two
25 00603662 REMISHA V K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
26 00603666 SEETHU RAGHUNATH 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four five
27 00603681 ABHIN K V 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
28 00603685 C PARAG JOSE 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
29 00603718 ARIFA P P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 23 Two Three
30 00603738 SREESHA PAVITHRAN P M 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
31 00603753 RAHUL KRISHNAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 30 Three Zero
32 00603759 SHABEER K 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
33 00603760 SHAMJAS CP 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 52 Five Two
33 00603760 SHAMJAS CP 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
34 00603762 SOURABH SUKUMAR 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
35 00603789 SHIMNA M V 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
36 00603805 AMALJITH H 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
36 00603805 AMALJITH H 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) 47 Four Seven
37 00603834 RAJEESH C K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
37 00603834 RAJEESH C K 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) No Change
38 00603839 ROHIT PRABHAKAR 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
39 00603881 NIKIL MUKUND 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 50 Five Zero
40 00603882 SANOOP T K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
41 00604000 MITHUN N K 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 80 Eight Zero
42 10242005 DEEPAK RAVI 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
42 10242005 DEEPAK RAVI 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
42 10242005 DEEPAK RAVI 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
43 10242006 DIPIN.K.P. 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
44 10242036 AYSWARYA.C.V. 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
44 10242036 AYSWARYA.C.V. 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
45 10242061 SARATH K 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
46 10252015 ANJALI RAMACHANDRAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
47 10252019 DIJISHA V. 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 32 Three Two
47 10252019 DIJISHA V. 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 56 Five Six
48 10262011 PRIYANK  PURUSHOTHAMAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
49 10262013 SAMEER  A  M 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
49 10262013 SAMEER  A  M 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
50 10262020 SURYARAJ  T 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
50 10262020 SURYARAJ  T 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 37 Three Seven
50 10262020 SURYARAJ  T 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
51 10262022 VINESH  SREENIVASAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
52 10332037 NIHA MANI 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
53 10342004 ANSAR.T.K. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four five
54 10342007 G DEEPAK 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
55 10352008 ASHWIN KUMAR R 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
55 10352008 ASHWIN KUMAR R 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
56 10352010 DEEPU T V 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
57 10352015 JINESH V.P 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
58 10352030 ROSHIN.C.K. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 39 Three Nine
59 10352044 SHYAM KRISHNAN . K 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 34 Three Four
60 10362032 NIKILESH  K  P 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
61 10362033 NITHIN  KUMAR  KOOKIRI  MADAMBATH 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 50 Five Zero
62 10362058 VINAYAK  NAMBIAR 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) 50 Five Zero
63 10362077 DIVYA  A. 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
64 10362085 KAVITHA  SUNIL 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
65 10552031 RITHIN . R 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
65 10552031 RITHIN . R 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
66 10552034 SAMEER KUNHUVALAPPIL 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
67 10552039 SHIBIN V K 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
68 10562004 AFTHAB  A  S 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
69 10562014 DIPIN  ROOP  C  D. 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
70 10562038 ROHIN  SHOBHAN 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
71 10562040 SAJEER  A  K 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) 31 Three One
72 10562041 SARAJ  K 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) 36 Three Six
73 10562052 VARUN  P  V 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
73 10562052 VARUN  P  V 405 - ME 405 Metal Casting Farming & Joining Process (2002) 48 Four eight
74 10562059 DENNIS PETER 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
75 10962008 HIRAN  M. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
76 10962024 NIVED  S. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
77 10962047 JINSI  N. P. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 46 Four Six
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, TRIKARIPUR
SINO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00603949 SREERANJ K 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
1 00603949 SREERANJ K 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
1 00603949 SREERANJ K 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
2 00603984 SRUTHI  RAMACHANDRAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
3 00603993 JITHESH P 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
4 00603997 MANU MADHAVAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
4 00603997 MANU MADHAVAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 30 Three Zero
5 00604009 SARANG P 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
6 00604021 VISHNU NAMBOODIRI P 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 53 Five Three
7 00604022 VIVEK A K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
7 00604022 VIVEK A K 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 48 Four Eight
7 00604022 VIVEK A K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 65 Six Five
7 00604022 VIVEK A K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 50 Five Zero
8 00604062 JISHNU K K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 36 Three Six
9 00604069 RAHUL K V 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 53 Five Three
10 00604075 SHYAM KRISHNAN V P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
11 00604097 PRIYAMVADA R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 52 Five Two
11 00604097 PRIYAMVADA R 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
12 00607707 SAJEESHKUMAR K V 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 49 Four Nine
13 10262208 NITHIN  SURENDRAN. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
14 10262214 SHIHABUDEEN  IMBICHIKOYA  THANGAL K  V. 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 50 Five Zero
15 10262231 NEENA  P. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
16 10262243 SHAIBA  P. 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002)  45 Four Five
17 10262249 SITHARA  V. 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 45 Four Five
17 10262249 SITHARA  V. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
18 10332203 EDIYILLAM PRASANTH 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 49 Four Nine
19 10342214 SAHAD U K 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
20 10352205 DIPIN KUMAR K.V. 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 35 Three Five
21 10352215 PRASHOBH K.K. 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 35 Three Five
22 10362223 SANOOP  P. 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
23 10362260 ANSON M C 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 50 Five Zero
24 10362261 SANDEEP P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
25 10410594 ABHILASH T 403 - IT 403 Data Communications (1999&2002) No Change
26 10952204 RENJITH R. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
27 10952216 RESHMA V.V. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
28 10962200 ABHI  ASOKAN. 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
CO-OPERATIVE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADAKARA
SINO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00604236 NASEERA ABOOBAKER 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 46 Four Six
2 00604242 RAKHI P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 46 Four Six
3 00604245 SAJINA P 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
4 00604254 SRUTHI  SATHEESH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
5 00604262 ALLEN JOSEPH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
6 00604271 MADHUSOODANAN C L 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 49 Four Nine
7 00604274 PRATHUL P 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 47 Four Seven
8 00604292 JOSNA R 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00604308 SANITHA K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 48 Four Eight
10 00604312 SHILPA S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 47 Four Seven
11 00604333 MUHAMMED FAZEEM 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
12 00604350 SIJIN K V 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 65 Six Five
13 00604365 MANJU MARIYA 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
14 00604432 VEENA BENNY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
15 00604437 TOJO TOM 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 32 Three Two
16 00604457 BIJEESH O P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four five
17 00604461 NIDHISHA P M 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 35 Three Five
18 10200442 DEEPTHI D 404 - CS/EC/EB 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (1999) No Change
19 10222403 ARUN KUMAR G 403 - CS 403 Data Communication (1999) No Change
20 10232410 SHIJIN MANOHAR C K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
21 10262424 ANURADHA  NAIR.  P. 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
22 10342403 ARUN VISWANATH 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
23 10352436 APARNA M. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
24 10352438 BHAVYA BHAS C.V 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
25 10352440 DIVYA GIREESH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
26 10362423 RAHUL  K. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 46 Four Six
26 10362423 RAHUL  K. 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
27 10362439 ASWATHY  C 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
28 10362450 NEETHU  SURENDRAN  K P. 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
29 10700011 JAGADEES CHANDRA BOSE 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
30 10710002 ANISH A MATHEW 403 - EI 403 Microelectronics & Integrated Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
30 10710002 ANISH A MATHEW 404 - EI/EE 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (1999&2002) No Change
31 10732413 RANJITH E R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
31 10732413 RANJITH E R 403 - EI 403 Microelectronics & Integrated Circuits (1999&2002) 43 Four Three
32 10732426 VIJU VIJAYAN 403 - EI 403 Microelectronics & Integrated Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
33 10742400 ABHILASH CHANDRAN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 38 Three Eight
34 10742408 K GOPALAKRISHNAN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
35 10742413 JISSIN GANGADHARAN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
36 10742434 SHINU G 404 - EI/EE 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (1999&2002) No Change
37 10752401 ADIL CP 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
38 10752424 SOORAJ V.S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 25 Two Five
39 10762429 RAJITH  A. M. 404 - EI/EE 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (1999&2002) No Change
COCHIN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING KUTTANAD, PULINCUNNU  
SINO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00600022 ATHUL RANJAN 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 53 Five Three
1 00600022 ATHUL RANJAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 49 Four Nine
2 00600601 ABHIJEET 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00600605 ADITYA KUMAR 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
4 00600608 ALWIN ALEXANDER JOHN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 36 Three Six
5 00600610 ANURAG AMBUJA 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
6 00600611 ARSHAD BIJU P 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00600613 ASWATHY P A 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
8 00600616 BISHWARUP TIWARY 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 75 Seven Five
9 00600617 BRAJESH KUMAR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
10 00600618 CHANDRAKANT PATESHWARI 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
11 00600619 DEEPAK KUMAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 76 Seven Six
12 00600620 DHARMENDRA KUMAR DHANESH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
12 00600620 DHARMENDRA KUMAR DHANESH 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
13 00600622 HASHAMUDDIN FAHMI 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 57 Five Seven
13 00600622 HASHAMUDDIN FAHMI 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
13 00600622 HASHAMUDDIN FAHMI 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
14 00600623 JIJILA P P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
14 00600623 JIJILA P P 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 36 Three Six
14 00600623 JIJILA P P 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
14 00600623 JIJILA P P 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
15 00600624 KUMAR PIYUSH 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
15 00600624 KUMAR PIYUSH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
15 00600624 KUMAR PIYUSH 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 64 Six Four
16 00600627 MANISH KUMAR JHA 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 71 Seven One
16 00600627 MANISH KUMAR JHA 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 67 Six Seven
17 00600629 MANOJ KUMAR 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
17 00600629 MANOJ KUMAR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
18 00600632 NAFRAZ P N 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
18 00600632 NAFRAZ P N 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 49 Four Nine
19 00600634 VELURU NEELAKANTH 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 74 Seven Four
19 00600634 VELURU NEELAKANTH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
19 00600634 VELURU NEELAKANTH 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
19 00600634 VELURU NEELAKANTH 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
20 00600635 NEETHU VISWANATH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
20 00600635 NEETHU VISWANATH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 54 Five Four
20 00600635 NEETHU VISWANATH 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 35 Three Five
21 00600636 NILAY RAJ 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 35 Three Five
22 00600638 NITHIN V 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 23 Two Three
22 00600638 NITHIN V 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
23 00600639 PRABHAKAR SINGH 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 54 Five Four
24 00600642 RAJANI KANT RANJAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
25 00600643 RANIYA ABDUL LATHEEF 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
25 00600643 RANIYA ABDUL LATHEEF 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
25 00600643 RANIYA ABDUL LATHEEF 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
26 00600644 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
26 00600644 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 21 Two One
26 00600644 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
26 00600644 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 24 Two Four
27 00600645 ROHIT AGARWAL 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
27 00600645 ROHIT AGARWAL 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
28 00600652 SUNIL KUMAR DIWAKAR 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
29 00600653 UTSAV  ARORA 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 79 Seven Nine
29 00600653 UTSAV  ARORA 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
30 00600656 VIKASH KUMAR 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
31 00600657 ZEESHAN KHAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
31 00600657 ZEESHAN KHAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
31 00600657 ZEESHAN KHAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 33 Three Three
32 00600658 ABDUL RAHMAN ABOOBACKER 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
33 00600659 ABHISHEK GARG 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 72 Seven Two
33 00600659 ABHISHEK GARG 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
33 00600659 ABHISHEK GARG 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 77 Seven Seven
34 00600660 ABHISHEK KUMAR 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 58 Five Eight
35 00600663 ANKIT KUMAR SINGH 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 66 Six Six
35 00600663 ANKIT KUMAR SINGH 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
36 00600667 ARUN V GANGA 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 48 Four Eight
37 00600668 ASHUTOSH VIKRAM 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
37 00600668 ASHUTOSH VIKRAM 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
38 00600669 ASIT SAURABH 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 62 Six Two
39 00600670 BINEET KUMAR VARMA 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
39 00600670 BINEET KUMAR VARMA 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
40 00600675 DHIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
41 00600676 GAURAV KUMAR 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 64 Six Four
41 00600676 GAURAV KUMAR 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
42 00600679 JAWED AKHTER 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
42 00600679 JAWED AKHTER 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
43 00600683 J MANU 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 46 Four Six
43 00600683 J MANU 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
43 00600683 J MANU 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
44 00600685 MAYUR VERMA 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
44 00600685 MAYUR VERMA 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
44 00600685 MAYUR VERMA 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
45 00600686 MD ATIQUE HASSAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
45 00600686 MD ATIQUE HASSAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
46 00600689 MRINAL RANJAN 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 51 Five One
46 00600689 MRINAL RANJAN 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
46 00600689 MRINAL RANJAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 52 Five Two
46 00600689 MRINAL RANJAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
47 00600692 NITESH KUMAR 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
48 00600696 RAJEEV KUMAR 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
48 00600696 RAJEEV KUMAR 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
48 00600696 RAJEEV KUMAR 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) 45 Four Five
49 00600701 ROHIT KUMAR SINGH 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
49 00600701 ROHIT KUMAR SINGH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
50 00600706 SAURABH KARTIKAY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
50 00600706 SAURABH KARTIKAY 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
50 00600706 SAURABH KARTIKAY 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
51 00600711 SUBODH KUMAR 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
51 00600711 SUBODH KUMAR 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
52 00600712 SUDARSANAN K A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
52 00600712 SUDARSANAN K A 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
53 00600714 TAIJU N T 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
54 00600716 VINAY KUMAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 32 Three Two
54 00600716 VINAY KUMAR 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
54 00600716 VINAY KUMAR 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
54 00600716 VINAY KUMAR 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
55 00600719 VIVEK RANJAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
55 00600719 VIVEK RANJAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
55 00600719 VIVEK RANJAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
55 00600719 VIVEK RANJAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
56 00600725 AMARDEO KUMAR 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
57 00600727 ANJU GOPAL T 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 45 Four Five
58 00600728 ARAVIND K B 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
58 00600728 ARAVIND K B 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
58 00600728 ARAVIND K B 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
59 00600729 ARJUN A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 31 Three One
60 00600732 ASHOK KUMAR UPADHYAY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 36 Three Six
60 00600732 ASHOK KUMAR UPADHYAY 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
60 00600732 ASHOK KUMAR UPADHYAY 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 45 Four Five
60 00600732 ASHOK KUMAR UPADHYAY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
60 00600732 ASHOK KUMAR UPADHYAY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
61 00600735 DHIRAJ KUMAR 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
61 00600735 DHIRAJ KUMAR 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 29 Two Nine
62 00600736 FARZANA SAYED 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 29 Two Nine
63 00600737 GOPAL KUMAR PANDEY 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 32 Three Two
63 00600737 GOPAL KUMAR PANDEY 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 26 Two Six
63 00600737 GOPAL KUMAR PANDEY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 25 Two Five
64 00600738 JAFAR K V 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
64 00600738 JAFAR K V 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) No Change
65 00600739 JITHA T C 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 36 Three Six
65 00600739 JITHA T C 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
66 00600741 KUMAR ABHAY 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 47 Four Seven
66 00600741 KUMAR ABHAY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
66 00600741 KUMAR ABHAY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
67 00600743 KUNDAN KUMAR 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
67 00600743 KUNDAN KUMAR 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 45 Four Five
68 00600744 LIRIN FRANCIS 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
68 00600744 LIRIN FRANCIS 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 47 Four Seven
69 00600746 MATHEW GEORGE 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) No Change
69 00600746 MATHEW GEORGE 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 34 Three Four
70 00600749 MUKESH KUMAR TIWARY 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
70 00600749 MUKESH KUMAR TIWARY 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 32 Three Two
71 00600750 PAWAN KUMAR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 30 Three Zero
71 00600750 PAWAN KUMAR 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 52 Five Two
72 00600751 PRABHAT KUMAR SINGH 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
72 00600751 PRABHAT KUMAR SINGH 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
72 00600751 PRABHAT KUMAR SINGH 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
72 00600751 PRABHAT KUMAR SINGH 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
73 00600753 RAHUL KUMAR 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
73 00600753 RAHUL KUMAR 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 64 Six Four
73 00600753 RAHUL KUMAR 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 55 Five Five
74 00600756 RITESH KUMAR 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
75 00600765 SOUMYA K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 36 Three Six
76 00600766 SOUMYA K M 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
77 00600767 SRUTHI K M 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
78 00600768 SUKANYA LAL V S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
78 00600768 SUKANYA LAL V S 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
79 00600770 TARUN ALEX 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
79 00600770 TARUN ALEX 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 54 Five Four
80 00600771 VIKASH RANJAN 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 15 One Five
81 00600773 VIPIN KUMAR 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
81 00600773 VIPIN KUMAR 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 45 Four Five
81 00600773 VIPIN KUMAR 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
82 00600778 ABHISHEK GOYAL 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) No Change
83 00600779 ABHISHEK KUMAR 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
83 00600779 ABHISHEK KUMAR 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) 37 Three Seven
84 00600780 ALOK CHANDAN 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) 36 Three Six
85 00600782 AMAR KUMAR 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) No Change
86 00600784 ASHISH ROUSHAN 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) No Change
87 00600785 CHANDRA  MOHAN KUMAR 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
87 00600785 CHANDRA  MOHAN KUMAR 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) 46 Four Six
88 00600787 DHANANJAY KUMAR 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) 28 Two Eight
88 00600787 DHANANJAY KUMAR 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) 29 Two Nine
89 00600788 DHIRAJ KUMAR PANDEY 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
90 00600790 GANGA KUMAR GUPTA 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) 49 Four Nine
90 00600790 GANGA KUMAR GUPTA 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) No Change
90 00600790 GANGA KUMAR GUPTA 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) 39 Three Nine
91 00600793 JYOTI PRAKASH SINGH 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) 53 Five Three
92 00600795 KUMAR GAURAV 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) No Change
92 00600795 KUMAR GAURAV 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) No Change
93 00600796 MANTU KUMAR 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
93 00600796 MANTU KUMAR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
93 00600796 MANTU KUMAR 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
94 00600799 MOHAMMAD IRFAN GHANI 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) 33 Three Three
95 00600800 MURARI MANOHAR 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
95 00600800 MURARI MANOHAR 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 46 Four Six
95 00600800 MURARI MANOHAR 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 35 Three Five
96 00600807 SUJEET S 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) No Change
97 00600811 SANJAY KUMAR 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
97 00600811 SANJAY KUMAR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
98 00600812 SANJEEV RANJAN 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) No Change
99 00600813 SANJIT KUMAR 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) 57 Five Seven
100 00600814 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
100 00600814 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
100 00600814 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
101 00600815 SAROJ KUMAR JHA 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) 47 Four Seven
102 00600819 SHIV K R 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) 56 Five Six
103 00600821 SUBHANSHU KUMAR 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) No Change
103 00600821 SUBHANSHU KUMAR 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
103 00600821 SUBHANSHU KUMAR 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) No Change
104 00600823 SUNIL KUMAR 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) No Change
104 00600823 SUNIL KUMAR 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) No Change
104 00600823 SUNIL KUMAR 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) No Change
105 00600826 UNNI KRISHNAN H 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
106 00600838 Arjun Prasad 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 45 Four Five
107 00600839 ARUN GOVIL 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
107 00600839 ARUN GOVIL 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
108 00600840 ASHISH KUMAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
108 00600840 ASHISH KUMAR 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 21 Two One
108 00600840 ASHISH KUMAR 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
108 00600840 ASHISH KUMAR 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
109 00600841 AVINASH KUMAR 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
109 00600841 AVINASH KUMAR 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 47 Four Seven
109 00600841 AVINASH KUMAR 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
110 00600842 BIRENDRA KUMAR 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 45 Four Five
111 00600844 DEEPAK KUMAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 72 Seven Two
111 00600844 DEEPAK KUMAR 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 45 Four Five
112 00600845 DHANYA V N 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 25 Two Five
112 00600845 DHANYA V N 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
113 00600846 DIPTANSHU KUMAR DINKAR 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 45 Four Five
113 00600846 DIPTANSHU KUMAR DINKAR 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 17 One Seven
114 00600847 DIVYA GOPI 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 38 Three Eight
114 00600847 DIVYA GOPI 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
115 00600848 GANDHARV GAURAV 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
115 00600848 GANDHARV GAURAV 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 45 Four Five
116 00600849 INDRAJEET KUMAR 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
116 00600849 INDRAJEET KUMAR 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
117 00600850 KARMVEER BHARTI 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
117 00600850 KARMVEER BHARTI 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
118 00600852 KUMAR MAYURESH 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 70 Seven Zero
119 00600853 KUMAR SAURAV 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 32 Three Two
120 00600855 MANISH KUMAR KHATRI 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 45 Forty Five
121 00600856 MAYANK KAUSHAL 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 45 Four Five
122 00600857 MD HASIBUR RAHMAN 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
122 00600857 MD HASIBUR RAHMAN 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 36 Three Six
123 00600861 NITEESH NAVEEN 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
123 00600861 NITEESH NAVEEN 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 45 Four Five
123 00600861 NITEESH NAVEEN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
124 00600862 NRIPRAJ 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
125 00600863 PRABHAT RANJAN KUMAR 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 66 Six Six
125 00600863 PRABHAT RANJAN KUMAR 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 50 Five Zero
126 00600864 PRAKASH 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
126 00600864 PRAKASH 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
127 00600865 RAHUL KUMAR 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
128 00600866 RAJEEV KUMAR 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 49 Four Nine
129 00600867 RAJEEV RANJAN SINGH 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 59 Five Nine
130 00600868 RAJESH KUMAR 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 61 Six One
131 00600869 RAKESH SINGH 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
131 00600869 RAKESH SINGH 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
131 00600869 RAKESH SINGH 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 45 Four Five
132 00600870 RANJAN KUMAR PATNAIK 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
133 00600872 SACHIN KUMAR 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
133 00600872 SACHIN KUMAR 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 70 Seven Zero
133 00600872 SACHIN KUMAR 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
134 00600875 SANTOSH KUMAR 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 46 Four Six
135 00600876 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
135 00600876 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 59 Five Nine
136 00600881 SUMAYA  T A 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 50 Five Zero
136 00600881 SUMAYA  T A 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 57 Five Seven
137 00600882 SHIJIN V S 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
138 00600883 SUNINA HAMSA 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
138 00600883 SUNINA HAMSA 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 45 Four Five
138 00600883 SUNINA HAMSA 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
139 00600884 TOM ANTONY 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
139 00600884 TOM ANTONY 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
140 00600885 VAISHNAVI VIJAY 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
140 00600885 VAISHNAVI VIJAY 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
141 00600886 VIKASH KUMAR SINGH 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
141 00600886 VIKASH KUMAR SINGH 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 45 Four Five
141 00600886 VIKASH KUMAR SINGH 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
142 00600887 VIKKI KUMAR 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
143 00600889 VYGHARI K G 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
143 00600889 VYGHARI K G 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 30 Three Zero
144 00606407 NIRAJ KUMAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 25 Two Five
144 00606407 NIRAJ KUMAR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 33 Three Three
145 00606409 PRAVEEN K P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 32 Three Two
146 00606410 RAVIKANT KUMAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 54 Five Four
146 00606410 RAVIKANT KUMAR 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 53 Five Three
146 00606410 RAVIKANT KUMAR 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
147 00606411 UNAISA V A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
147 00606411 UNAISA V A 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 34 Three Four
148 00606420 RENEESH C M 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
149 00606422 SEENA LONAPPAN E 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
150 00606423 UMESH P UNNI 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
151 00606428 NIBUNE GANESH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
152 00606429 PREETHA JAYAPRATHAP 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
153 00606433 NISHAD P A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
153 00606433 NISHAD P A 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
154 00606434 SAJIL N 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
155 00606437 SUJESH P V 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) 54 Five Four
155 00606437 SUJESH P V 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
156 00606439 RENJITH KUMAR 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
157 00606443 SIMI BALAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 64 Six Four
158 10160222 PAYAL 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
159 10160225 RAGHURAM  RAGHAVAN 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
160 10240207 ASHISH KUMAR VERMA 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
161 10250223 MERIN JOSEPH 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
162 10250226 NOUFAL.E. 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
163 10250259 ROSE VINU THOMAS 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
163 10250259 ROSE VINU THOMAS 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
164 10260226 MANU  SWAROOP. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
165 10260227 MANOJ  KUMAR  YADAV. 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
166 10260232 MUKESH  RAY 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) No Change
166 10260232 MUKESH  RAY 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
167 10260238 PRASHANT  KUMAR  CHATURVEDI. 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 48 Four Eight
168 10260242 RAM  PRAVESH  KUMAR 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 46 Four Six
169 10260247 SAURABH  KUMAR 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 52 Five Two
169 10260247 SAURABH  KUMAR 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 45 Four Five
169 10260247 SAURABH  KUMAR 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
170 10260254 SUNNA  T  K. 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 48 Four Eight
170 10260254 SUNNA  T  K. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
171 10260260 FIROS S 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 37 Three Seven
172 10340224 AJAY KUMAR DIWAKAR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
172 10340224 AJAY KUMAR DIWAKAR 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
173 10340257 PRADEEP V P 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
174 10350203 AJIN JOB.M. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
175 10350204 AJITH  A J 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
176 10350222 JIJO T MATHEW 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
177 10350234 PRAJEESH T 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
178 10360202 ABHISHEK KUMAR TIWARI 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
179 10360217 DEEPAK  KUMAR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
180 10360218 DIVYA SADANANDAN S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
181 10360223 GAUTAM KUMAR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
181 10360223 GAUTAM KUMAR 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
182 10360228 LIDIA PRAKASH V P 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
183 10360234 NURMESH BHARTIYA 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
184 10360253 UNICE  RISHIN  ISMAIL 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
185 10362819 PRINCE  JOHN 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) No Change
186 10420257 Vibu Chandran 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
187 10460203 AMARJIT KUMAR 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
188 10460212 BAIJ  NATH  THAKUR. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
189 10460226 NIMITHA  VIJAYAN. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
190 10460233 SANDEEP  KUMAR . 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
191 10460256 LISA   THOMAS 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) 45 Forty Five
192 10510114 Vikas V 403 - ME 403 Thermal Engineering II (1999) 47 Four Seven
193 10530224 PRASOON PAVITHRAN 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
194 10530233 SREEJITH P S 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
195 10530250 ABHISHEK RAVINDRAN 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
196 10540205 ANEESH SUKUMARAN 405 - ME 405 Metal Casting Farming & Joining Process (2002) 45 Forty Five
197 10540229 NIKHIL KRISHNA 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
198 10540260 JEESSEY JOHN 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) 34 Three Four
199 10550210 BINIL BABU.N. 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
200 10550225 MRINAL. E.S. 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
201 10550241 SACHIN  TOMAR 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) 32 Three Two
202 10560202 ANAND  KUMAR 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
203 10560203 ANERSH  A. P. 405 - ME 405 Metal Casting Farming & Joining Process (2002) No Change
204 10560215 DHARMENDRA  SINGH 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) 39 Three Nine
205 10560224 MANIKRISHNAN  VENGAT 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
205 10560224 MANIKRISHNAN  VENGAT 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
206 10560230 RAHUL.  R. 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
207 10560238 SHAMEEM  HASHIM  K. T. 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) 46 Four Six
208 10560239 SHAMIN  KUMAR.  E. 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) No Change
209 10560240 SHIBIN  MOHAMED.  T. K. 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) 33 Three Three
210 10560241 K. P.  SREERANJ. 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
211 10560245 UMASANKAR.  V. G. 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) 35 Three Five
212 10560250 ABOOBACKER  SIDHEEK  P.C 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
212 10560250 ABOOBACKER  SIDHEEK  P.C 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) 48 Four Eight
213 10560253 NITHIN   M 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) 37 Three Seven
214 10560254 SHAIJU  P.V 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
214 10560254 SHAIJU  P.V 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (1999&02) 38 Three Eight
215 10940231 SUYASH KUMAR JYOTI 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 30 Three Zero
215 10940231 SUYASH KUMAR JYOTI 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
216 10940255 RANJITH.C 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
217 10940267 VISHNU.R.NAIR 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
218 10950216 JAZIB MANHAMPALLI 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) 31 Three One
219 10950221 KASIF JAMIL 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
220 10950227 NEERAJ.G.S. 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
221 10950233 PREFFY THOMAS 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) 33 Three Three
222 10950234 RAHUL KUMAR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
223 10950237 SANDHYA.V. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
223 10950237 SANDHYA.V. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 22 Two Two
223 10950237 SANDHYA.V. 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
224 10950241 SHAHINI.  S. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 17 One Seven
225 10950245 SUTHIMOL  SIVANANDAN 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
226 10950252 ANOOP T S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
227 10950254 DEEPAK K C 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 38 Three Eight
228 10950269 VIJAYAKRISHNAN T V 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
228 10950269 VIJAYAKRISHNAN T V 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
229 10960203 AMAL  BABU 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
230 10960213 DEEPA  D. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 31 Three One
231 10960216 GANESH  KRISHNAN  S. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
232 10960217 GEETHU  M. S. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
233 10960220 JINSHA.  N. M. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
234 10960227 MANISH  KUMAR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
235 10960228 MD  ANWAR  ALI 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Forty Five
236 10960245 SANDEEP.  C.M 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
236 10960245 SANDEEP.  C.M 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
237 10960250 SURESH  K. 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
238 10960251 UMESH  KUMAR  SINGH. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
238 10960251 UMESH  KUMAR  SINGH. 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) 45 Four Five
239 10960256 WAJID  K. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (1999&2002) No Change
240 10960258 ARUN  PRABHAKAR 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
M G COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
SINO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00604517 SIVALAL S R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 56 Five Six
2 00604527 ATHIRA S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00604535 INDU V 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 50 Five Zero
4 00604549 SANJANA ARUN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
5 00604561 NAVEEN KRISHNAN H 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 60 Six Zero
6 00604581 ANUPA VIJAI 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 67 Six Seven
7 00604590 P DEEPA 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00604590 P DEEPA 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 71 Seven One
8 00604595 LEKSHMI S KUMAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
8 00604595 LEKSHMI S KUMAR 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00604605 SHAREENA S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00604605 SHAREENA S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
10 00604630 NAVANEETH PRABHANANDAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
11 00604631 NIJISON JOAB FERNANDEZ 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
12 00604633 PRASANTH M S 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
13 00604634 RAKESH NATH R 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 21 Two One
13 00604634 RAKESH NATH R 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
13 00604634 RAKESH NATH R 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
14 00604635 SANDEEP G L 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
15 00604644 ABHILA SADANANDAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
15 00604644 ABHILA SADANANDAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
16 00604646 ARYA MURALI A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
16 00604646 ARYA MURALI A 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 46 Four Six
16 00604646 ARYA MURALI A 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 61 Six One
17 00604651 ASWATHY S S 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
18 00604667 SARIGA P S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
18 00604667 SARIGA P S 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 68 Six Eight
18 00604667 SARIGA P S 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
18 00604667 SARIGA P S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
18 00604667 SARIGA P S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
18 00604667 SARIGA P S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
19 00604671 SURYA P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
20 00604714 ANAIS MARIAM BABU 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 45 Four Five
21 00604715 ANJU M V 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
21 00604715 ANJU M V 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
22 00604726 SANDHYA G V 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 27 Two Seven
23 00604740 LIJINA.C 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 59 Five Nine
24 00604744 ANUSREE.B.S. 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 71 Seven One
24 00604744 ANUSREE.B.S. 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 48 Four Eight
24 00604744 ANUSREE.B.S. 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
25 10263218 SANKAR GANESH V 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (1999&2002) 55 Five Five
25 10263218 SANKAR GANESH V 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
26 10263223 VIVEK STANLEY 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) 54 Five Four
27 10363202 AJAY KRISHNAN R 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
27 10363202 AJAY KRISHNAN R 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 46 Four Six
28 10363213 MANOJ N 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
29 10363216 SARATH M S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 39 Three Nine
30 10363217 SENTHIL KUMAR N 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
30 10363217 SENTHIL KUMAR N 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
31 10363224 VISWANATH M L 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
32 10363228 ANJANA V S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 39 Three Nine
33 10363234 ARUNIMA DEVI R S 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
33 10363234 ARUNIMA DEVI R S 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 45 Four Five
34 10363236 ASWINI ASHOKAN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
35 10363247 REJANI RUDOLF 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
36 10363248 REMYA RAJAN R 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
37 10363249 ROSHNI M S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
38 10363254 M  S   SREENA RAKHI 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
39 10363257 VEENA G S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
40 10463213 VIMAL RAJ R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (1999&02) No Change
41 10953202 ANFAL A 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
42 10963207 ARUN DAS R 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
43 10963216 PRADEEP KUMAR R 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
44 10963221 SANJAY S P 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
44 10963221 SANJAY S P 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
45 10963222 SREELAL S P 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
45 10963222 SREELAL S P 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (1999&02) No Change
46 10963225 SYAM KRISHNAN V S 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (1999&02) No Change
47 10963229 VISAKH S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (1999&2002) No Change
MODEL ENGINEERING COLLEGE, THRIKKAKARA
SINO Reg No Name Subjects Result
1 00604816 FAYAS MANSOOR 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
1 00604816 FAYAS MANSOOR 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
2 00604821 JIJO PAUL 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 58 Five Eight
3 00604823 JOBIL LOUIS JOSEPH 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
4 00604833 MUHAMMED RIZWAN E K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
5 00604834 NAVEEN UPENDRAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
6 00604835 NIDHUN THANKACHAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
6 00604835 NIDHUN THANKACHAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 74 Seven Four
7 00604840 PRAVEEN T P 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 51 Five One
7 00604840 PRAVEEN T P 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 57 Five Seven
8 00604846 RIYAS MAJEED 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 63 Six Three
8 00604846 RIYAS MAJEED 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
9 00604850 SARATH RAVI 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
9 00604850 SARATH RAVI 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
9 00604850 SARATH RAVI 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 58 Five Eight
10 00604852 SAM MOHAN A  M 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
10 00604852 SAM MOHAN A  M 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 67 Six Seven
10 00604852 SAM MOHAN A  M 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
11 00604853 SAMIR MADHAVAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 53 Five Three
11 00604853 SAMIR MADHAVAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
12 00604868 ANUSHA SUBRAMANIAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 71 Seven One
13 00604876 GOMATHY A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 83 Eight Three
13 00604876 GOMATHY A 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 69 Six Nine
14 00604878 LAKSHMI K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 100 One Zero Zero
14 00604878 LAKSHMI K 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 87 Eight Seven
14 00604878 LAKSHMI K 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
14 00604878 LAKSHMI K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 86 Eight Six
14 00604878 LAKSHMI K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 75 Seven Five
15 00604879 LAKSHMY GOVIND 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 81 Eight One
15 00604879 LAKSHMY GOVIND 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 63 Six Three
16 00604887 SUBHA KOMATH 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
16 00604887 SUBHA KOMATH 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 78 Seven Eight
17 00604891 ABDULLA C 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
18 00604893 ABIN JOY 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 46 Four Six
19 00604896 AJAY T JOSEPH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 35 Three Five
19 00604896 AJAY T JOSEPH 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
20 00604898 ANAND P R 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 59 Five Nine
21 00604899 ANAS E A 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 56 Five Six
22 00604900 ANOOP JOSE 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 65 Six Five
23 00604902 ARJUN KRISHNAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
24 00604910 DIVIN PAUL 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
25 00604911 EUJIN JOHN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
26 00604915 JERIN JAMES 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
26 00604915 JERIN JAMES 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
27 00604917 JOSEPH PAULY ARICATT 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
28 00604919 LASER JOSEPH MORRIS 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
29 00604933 SREERAJ R 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
30 00604934 SUBIN ARAFATH A 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 49 Four Nine
30 00604934 SUBIN ARAFATH A 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
31 00604935 SUJIN K ISSAC 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
32 00604938 THEJUS KRISHNA 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 48 Four Eight
33 00604939 TIJU 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five