COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
RESULT Of REVALUATION OF BTECH VIII SEMESTER SUPPLEMENTARY EXAMINATION AUGUST 2013
College of Engineering Adoor
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 601093 ARUNKUMAR C R ME 803 PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY (2006) 34 17 No Change
2 12080450 REJITHARAJ V CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 38 45 45 Four Five
3 13090470 NEERAJ   MENON   C EC 802 COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS (2006) 42 38 No Change
4 13090470 NEERAJ   MENON   C EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 40 45 45 Four Five
5 13090470 NEERAJ   MENON   C CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 32 30 No Change
6 13100441 DEEPAK TYAGI EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 45 41 No Change
7 13100458 JEEVAN GEORGE CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 28 32 No Change
8 15100454 SASHIKABA ME 803 PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY (2006) 40 32 No Change
9 15100459 SYED ABDULLA OMER ME 804 C MATERIALS MANAGEMENT (2006) 27 24 No Change
College of Engineering Attingal
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
10 12083833 VAISAKH V S CS 802 ARTIFICIAL INTELLEGENCE (2006) 48 45 No Change
11 12103816 SHAJIL S J CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 38 36 No Change
12 13093869 SABIN.S.S. CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 32 30 No Change
13 13103922 MOHAMMAD IRFAN B EC 801 AUDIO AND VIDEO ENGINEERING (2006) 32 30 No Change
14 13103922 MOHAMMAD IRFAN B CS/EB/EC/IT 804 B BIOINFORMATICS (2006) 45 13 No Change
15 13103923 MUHAMMED SAJID A EC 804 D MIXED SIGNAL SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 39 45 Four Five
16 13103933 THEJUS T V CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 36 25 No Change
17 13103961 BHAVIN B EC 804 D MIXED SIGNAL SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 35 34 No Change
College of Engineering, Chengannur
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 12080636 JESLEY JAMES GEORGE CS 802 ARTIFICIAL INTELLEGENCE (2006) 45 27 No Change
2 12090659 NIDHIN DAS B CS 802 ARTIFICIAL INTELLEGENCE (2006) 35 24 No Change
20 12100616 ASWIN K K CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 37 35 No Change
21 12100669 PUNNOOSE P B CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 38 27 No Change
22 12100700 TONY SAM THOMAS CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 32 29 No Change
23 12100701 UTHARA SATHEESH CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 33 45 Four Five
24 13080650 NISANTH V ISSAC EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 33 27 No Change
25 13100614 ANOOP M CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 38 21 No Change
26 13100645 HAREESH PRASAD CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 34 40 45 Four Five
27 13100667 A MAHADEV EC 801 AUDIO AND VIDEO ENGINEERING (2006) 50 45 No Change
28 13100739 SHAMSEER E T CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 34 18 No Change
College of Engineering, Kalloopara
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 13101000 ABHILASH  P VIJAY CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 36 25 No Change
2 13101003 AJITHKUMAR  R CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 30 30 No Change
3 13101004 ANIL J FRANCIS CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 34 23 No Change
4 13101009 DHANESH  R EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 38 39 No Change
5 13101009 DHANESH  R EC 802 COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS (2006) 45 30 No Change
6 13101013 JITHIN  K  JOY CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 37 27 No Change
7 13101018 MAHADEVAN  S EC 801 AUDIO AND VIDEO ENGINEERING (2006) 36 25 No Change
8 14101004 MURUKAN SALIM IT 801 ELECTRONIC BUSINESS AND SERVICES (2006) 38 33 No Change
9 14101007 RAHUL T R IT 802 REAL TIME SYSTEMS (2006) 22 20 No Change
College of Engineering, Karunagappally
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 13101228 VISHNU P I CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 29 24 No Change
College of Engineering,Kidangoor
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 602189 PRASANTH P EI 801 INSTRUMENTATION SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 34 24 No Change
2 12101411 RAHUL V R CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 38 34 No Change
3 14081422 ARCHANA GOPI WARRIER CS/IT 804 D MOBILE COMPUTING (2006) 30 21 No Change
4 19081466 BIBIN P EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 38 37 No Change
College of Engineering,Kottarakkara
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 12092303 ANJALI  S CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 37 36 No Change
2 12102316 JINESH A CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 39 34 No Change
3 13094006 ANEESH KUMAR S EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 39 19 No Change
4 13094041 RAJIN  M EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 27 31 No Change
College of Engineering,Munnar
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 12102604 FALALUL ABIDEEN P CS 802 ARTIFICIAL INTELLEGENCE (2006) 22 26 No Change
2 12102607 JITHIN BAL P M EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 64 66 No Change
College of Engineering,Perumon
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 13091623 DIPU ACHANKUNJU EC 802 COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS (2006) 39 16 No Change
2 13091623 DIPU ACHANKUNJU EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 35 30 No Change
3 13101617 ATHUL T EC 802 COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS (2006) 33 23 No Change
4 13101638 NITHIN K PAUL EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 35 25 No Change
5 13101652 SYAM MOHAN EC 801 AUDIO AND VIDEO ENGINEERING (2006) 33 24 No Change
6 13101659 VISHNU V A EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 31 26 No Change
7 13101729 VEENA P S EC 801 AUDIO AND VIDEO ENGINEERING (2006) 28 29 No Change
8 13101729 VEENA P S EC 802 COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS (2006) 35 14 No Change
9 14081612 MUKESH E IT 804 A SOFTWARE TESTING METHODS AND TOOLS (2006) 34 20 No Change
10 19091616 DON JOMY THAYIL EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 45 51 51 Five One
11 19091633 RENJI S EE 802 POWER SYSTEMS III (2006) 45 40 No Change
12 19101617 JOSHUA  PHILIP  MONACHAN EE 804 B RENEWABLE SOURCES OF ENERGY (2006) 49 63 63 Six Three
13 19101623 MUHAMMAD  NOUFAL  M EE 804 B RENEWABLE SOURCES OF ENERGY (2006) 39 59 59 Five One
14 19101633 SAMBU  S  KARUN EE 804 B RENEWABLE SOURCES OF ENERGY (2006) 45 62 62 Six Two
15 19101664 ZIANA  ZIAUDDIN EE 804 B RENEWABLE SOURCES OF ENERGY (2006) 65 66 No Change
16 19101664 ZIANA  ZIAUDDIN EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 70 79 79 Seven Nine
17 19101664 ZIANA  ZIAUDDIN EE 802 POWER SYSTEMS III (2006) 82 66 No Change
18 12101810 SOORAJ M S CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 39 35 No Change
College of Engineering,Poonjar
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 13091858 SRUTHY S EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 39 32 No Change
2 13101827 AISWARYA LAKSHMI P CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 36 30 No Change
College of Engineering,Thalassery
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 10442012 JUNAISI.P. CS/IT 804 D MOBILE COMPUTING (2006) 37 20 No Change
2 12102006 FARVEEZ T P CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 35 19 No Change
3 12102013 MUHAMMED FERIL CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 38 21 No Change
4 13082007 AKASH SATHEESH EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 48 45 No Change
5 13082030 JYOTHISH MOHAN K P EC 802 COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS (2006) 31 15 No Change
6 13082076 DIVYA A M CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 39 34 No Change
7 13102005 AKHIL S EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 33 32 No Change
8 13102054 VARUN SREENIVASAN CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 32 20 No Change
9 13102068 ANJANA C V CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 38 25 No Change
10 13102142 VINEETH K P CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 23 20 No Change
11 15092033 MRUDUL MUKUND ME 804 E AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING (2006) 37 25 No Change
12 19092027 RINSHAD P P EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 47 45 No Change
13 19102003 AFSAL P A EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 40 47 47 Four Seven
14 19102041 THAIZIM ABDUL GAFOOR EE 804 B RENEWABLE SOURCES OF ENERGY (2006) 38 31 No Change
College of Engineering,Trikaripur
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 12102208 MUHAMMED FAYIZ S A P CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 37 28 No Change
2 12102208 MUHAMMED FAYIZ S A P CS/IT 804 D MOBILE COMPUTING (2006) 37 20 No Change
3 12102213 ROSHITH M P CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 35 31 No Change
4 12102226 BHARATHI S P CS 802 ARTIFICIAL INTELLEGENCE (2006) 38 34 No Change
5 13092252 PHILOMENA GLERIN CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 38 27 No Change
6 13102206 DINOOP T EC 801 AUDIO AND VIDEO ENGINEERING (2006) 34 27 No Change
7 13102220 PRABHUL P EC 801 AUDIO AND VIDEO ENGINEERING (2006) 25 25 No Change
8 13102220 PRABHUL P EC 802 COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS (2006) 27 19 No Change
9 14102204 ILLATH VEETTIL ANOOJA IT 802 REAL TIME SYSTEMS (2006) 29 28 No Change
College of Engineering,Vadakara
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 13092401 ANAND P EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 35 21 No Change
2 13092417 KIRAN KUMAR E V CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 34 43 45 Four Five
3 13092427 RANEES V P EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 35 33 No Change
4 13102446 NIHALA P K EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 39 39 No Change
5 13102446 NIHALA P K CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 33 14 No Change
6 13102456 SHAHANIDA P EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 30 30 No Change
7 13102466 ABDUL NAZAR K EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 27 26 No Change
8 13102466 ABDUL NAZAR K CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 27 17 No Change
CUCEK,Pulicunnu
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 600748 MOHAMED THAHIR K M IT 802 REAL TIME SYSTEMS (2006) 29 29 No Change
2 12090244 SANJAY KUMAR K CS 804 C SOFTWARE ARCHITECTURE (2006) 39 30 No Change
3 12100207 ANUPAMA K S CS 804 C SOFTWARE ARCHITECTURE (2006) 39 39 No Change
4 13090264 JITHESH MENON EC/EI 804 C ASIC DESIGN (2006) 40 18 No Change
5 13100206 ALEX JOSEPH M EC 801 AUDIO AND VIDEO ENGINEERING (2006) 33 36 No Change
6 13100210 ANKIT KUMAR CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 27 25 No Change
7 13100217 ASWATHY A CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 34 32 No Change
8 13100231 KIRAN BAISIL CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 40 22 No Change
9 13100241 NITHYA AJAYAKUMAR EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 35 23 No Change
10 13100241 NITHYA AJAYAKUMAR CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 30 20 No Change
11 13100250 ROOPIKA RAMESH CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 28 19 No Change
12 13100270 KATHIRAVAN M EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 37 26 No Change
13 13100270 KATHIRAVAN M CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 36 23 No Change
14 13100274 GOKUL NAIR CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 27 42 45 Four Five
15 14080236 PRADEEP KUMAR J C IT 804 A SOFTWARE TESTING METHODS AND TOOLS (2006) 23 17 No Change
16 14090249 VAISAKH  V IT 802 REAL TIME SYSTEMS (2006) 37 34 No Change
17 14100230 PRAVEEN KUMAR IT 801 ELECTRONIC BUSINESS AND SERVICES (2006) 28 24 No Change
18 14100230 PRAVEEN KUMAR IT 802 REAL TIME SYSTEMS (2006) 39 23 No Change
19 14100230 PRAVEEN KUMAR IT 803 SOFTWARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT (2006) 21 13 No Change
20 14100249 VIMAL V IT 801 ELECTRONIC BUSINESS AND SERVICES (2006) 26 14 No Change
21 14100249 VIMAL V IT 803 SOFTWARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT (2006) 31 26 No Change
22 15100206 AMIT KUMAR ME 804 E AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING (2006) 23 15 No Change
23 15100232 NEETHU SABIL ME 804 E AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING (2006) 37 13 No Change
24 19090251 SATHEESH  CHANDRAN  S EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 32 29 No Change
25 19100202 ADARSH K P M EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 30 24 No Change
26 19100202 ADARSH K P M EE 804 B RENEWABLE SOURCES OF ENERGY (2006) 20 32 32 Three Two
27 19100207 ARUN K EE 804 B RENEWABLE SOURCES OF ENERGY (2006) 25 37 37 Three Seven
28 19100210 DEEPU R NAIR EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 21 24 No Change
29 19100210 DEEPU R NAIR EE 804 B RENEWABLE SOURCES OF ENERGY (2006) 19 29 29 Two Nine
30 19100214 KUMAR GAURAV EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 19 20 No Change
31 19100243 AYYUBUL  ANSARI EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 27 34 34 Three Four
M G College
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 604710 VISAKH DHAR EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 38 52 52 Five Two
2 12083252 MERLIN PHILIP CS 804 C SOFTWARE ARCHITECTURE (2006) 26 13 No Change
3 12093227 AYSWARYA PRAKASH CS 804 C SOFTWARE ARCHITECTURE (2006) 38 23 No Change
4 12103211 NIDHIN H LAL CS 804 C SOFTWARE ARCHITECTURE (2006) 33 31 No Change
5 13083263 THEERDHA J.M CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 29 22 No Change
6 13093225 VISHNU MOHAN CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 35 34 No Change
7 13093240 ARCHANA B AJAY CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 26 27 No Change
8 13103201 AJITH K S CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 24 20 No Change
9 13103217 SABIN M S CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 31 32 No Change
10 14103202 DILEESH D M IT 804 A SOFTWARE TESTING METHODS AND TOOLS (2006) 31 33 No Change
11 14103218 GREESHMA S KUMAR IT 802 REAL TIME SYSTEMS (2006) 37 30 No Change
12 19103209 FIROS S M EE 802 POWER SYSTEMS III (2006) 32 21 No Change
13 19103209 FIROS S M   39 45 45 Four Five
14 19103210 FRANCIS JOHN JIJU EE 804 B RENEWABLE SOURCES OF ENERGY (2006) 38 42 45 Four Five
MEC , Thrikkakkara
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 13100811 FEBIN SATHAR CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 25 28 No Change
2 19100805 ANVER SADIQUE V K EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 31 40 45 Four Five
3 19100864 LEGIN KUMAR M K EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 20 28 28 Two Eight
SIST, Trivandrum
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 11103404 ANIL SANDEEP A V CE 804 A/B (E) INDUSTRIAL WASTE ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT (2006) 9 28 28 Two Eight
2 12093416 MANOJ R CS/IT 804 D MOBILE COMPUTING (2006) 31 19 No Change
3 15093415 ASWATH P S ME 802 COMPRESSIBLE FLUID FLOW (2006) 30 16 No Change
4 17103401 ABHISHEK SONY EI 803 OPTOELCTRONIC INSTRUMNETATION (2006) 38 49 49 Four Nine
5 17103419 PRAMOD S CE 803 A/B RETROFITTING AND REHABILITATION OF STRUCTURES (2006) 31 40 45 Four Five
6 17103429 VISHNU A S EI 803 OPTOELCTRONIC INSTRUMNETATION (2006) 37 40 45 Four Five
7 19103400 ABHAY DEV M EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 34 23 No Change
School of Engineering, CUSAT
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 12100006 ANURAG NAIR CS/IT 804 D MOBILE COMPUTING (2006) 36 23 No Change
2 12100029 M D OMAIR KASHEI CS 801 SECURITY IN COMPUTING (2006) 38 20 No Change
3 12100029 M D OMAIR KASHEI CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 45 37 No Change
4 12100047 RAJEEV NAYAN CS/IT 804 D MOBILE COMPUTING (2006) 67 45 No Change
5 13080016 ARBIND KUMAR SINGH CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 34 28 No Change
6 13100032 FAZIL SIDDIQUE KANAKAYIL EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 37 40 45 Four Five
7 13100049 MALAY KUMAR EC 802 COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS (2006) 45 12 No Change
8 13100053 MANISH KUMAR CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 36 39 45 Four Five
9 13100056 MANOJ KUMAR CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 34 37 45 Four Five
10 13100092 SHAMIL GAFOOR EC 801 AUDIO AND VIDEO ENGINEERING (2006) 48 40 No Change
11 13100093 SHANTIYA PRAKASAN V P CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 35 20 No Change
12 16100028 SYED MUHAMMAD JUNAID  K SE 801 HUMAN FACTORS ENGINEERING (2006) 33 30 No Change
13 19100005 ALOK CHOUDHARY EE 802 POWER SYSTEMS III (2006) 45 26 No Change
14 19100025 KALI KINKAR EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 58 72 72 Seven Two
15 19100025 KALI KINKAR EE 804 B RENEWABLE SOURCES OF ENERGY (2006) 55 64 64 Six Four
16 19100033 NIDHEESH P EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 29 27 No Change
17 19100061 VISHAL T EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 31 41 45 Four Five
TKMIT,Kollam
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 10092814 JAVED S KHAN EB 802 TELEMEDICINE (2006) 46 32 No Change
2 13092828 KRISHNAPRIYA T S EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 39 27 No Change
3 13102812 ASWIN RAJ EC 803 OPTO ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATION (2006) 36 15 No Change
4 13102813 ATHUL RAJ EC 801 AUDIO AND VIDEO ENGINEERING (2006) 37 37 No Change
TocH Institute of Science & Technology
Sl No Reg No. Name Subject Mark RV Mark Remarks
1 605431 MANU XAVIOUR T S CS/IT 804 D MOBILE COMPUTING (2006) 46 23 No Change
2 12093031 MOHAMMED MARZOOQUE CS 803 OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN (2006) 38 39 No Change
3 13103015 ANUPAMA.C.S. EC 801 AUDIO AND VIDEO ENGINEERING (2006) 35 29 No Change
4 13103022 ASIF RAZAK S. CS/EC/EE/EI 804 A DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING (2006) 33 36 No Change
5 14093054 THEJUS A IT 801 ELECTRONIC BUSINESS AND SERVICES (2006) 23 19 No Change
6 19103031 NIVYA RENJI KAKUZHYIL EE 801 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN (2006) 56 68 68 Six Eight
*Anticipated result without effecting moderation