COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

B Tech Degree IV Semester  Examination April 2009
REVALUATION RESULT
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ADOOR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00600915 ANZIL KHAN A 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
2 00600974 PRATHYUSH NAIR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
2 00600974 PRATHYUSH NAIR 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
3 00601022 ABDUL RAOOF K 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
3 00601022 ABDUL RAOOF K 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
4 00601026 AKHIL MOHAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 four Five
5 00601028 ANAL KUMAR 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
6 00601043 JAFER P HAMSA 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 four Five
6 00601043 JAFER P HAMSA 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
7 00601044 JETHIN COSBY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 36 Three Six
7 00601044 JETHIN COSBY 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 four Five
7 00601044 JETHIN COSBY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
8 00601045 JILKUSH JOY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
8 00601045 JILKUSH JOY 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 28 Two Eight
9 00601056 MUKTHI NATH K 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
10 00601082 ABDUL ROSH A 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) No Change
11 00601091 ARJUN V T 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) No Change
11 00601091 ARJUN V T 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
11 00601091 ARJUN V T 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) No Change
11 00601091 ARJUN V T 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) 50 Five Zero
12 00601096 ARUN S 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
12 00601096 ARUN S 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) No Change
13 00601101 HARIKRISHNA MOHAN 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
13 00601101 HARIKRISHNA MOHAN 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) 31 Three One
14 00601103 HARIS M HANEEF 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) 34 Three Four
15 00601108 JOHN DAVID 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) No Change
16 00601111 MIDHUN S 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
17 00601118 PRIJO JOHN 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
18 00601120 RAJ MOHAN MATHEW 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) No Change
19 00601126 SHIBIN RAJ 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
20 00601127 SHYN S N 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) No Change
21 00601128 SIVAPRASAD K V 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) No Change
22 10240414 CHRISTOPHER VARGHESE 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
23 10260414 GOKUL V UNNITHAN 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (2001&2002) 34 Three Four
24 10260419 KRISHNA VENKITARAM 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
25 10260426 PRAVEEN M THOMAS 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (2001&2002) No Change
25 10260426 PRAVEEN M THOMAS 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
26 10260450 RESHMI K S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
27 10260453 SILPA K S 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
27 10260453 SILPA K S 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
27 10260453 SILPA K S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
28 10350402 ACHU S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 51 Five One
29 10350412 ARUN G KRISHNAN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
30 10350504 K SUMIT 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) 47 Four Seven
31 10360424 AVINASH SANKAR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
32 10360470 MATHEW PHILIP 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 46 Four Six
33 10520405 ARUN T T 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) 45 four Five
34 10550427 HAREESH S 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) 36 Three Six
35 10550451 SREERAM R 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
36 10550456 VIPIN VIJAYAN 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
37 10550459 NOBAL K 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
38 10560404 DILEEP KUMAR S 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
39 10560410 JASEER JABBAR 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
40 10560418 LIJU JOSEPH 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
41 10560420 MANU R 405 - ME 405 Metal Casting Farming & Joining Process (2002) No Change
42 10560435 RAMESH M 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
43 10560446 SREEKESH J 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
44 10560455 VINIL M R 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
45 10560459 PRASANTH V THOMAS 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
46 12080400 A S VISWANATH 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
47 12080401 ABITH ANTONY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
48 12080404 AKHIL K JOSEPH 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 59 Five Nine
49 12080407 ALLEN THOMAS P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
50 12080408 AMAL ZACKARIA 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
51 12080412 ANU WILSON 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
52 12080415 ARYA MOHAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
52 12080415 ARYA MOHAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
53 12080418 BABURAJ U 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
54 12080422 DEEPAK ELDO PAUL 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 52 Five Two
55 12080423 DHANYA RAMACHANDRAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 four Five
55 12080423 DHANYA RAMACHANDRAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 47 Four Seven
56 12080430 JISHA SUSAN PHILIP 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 66 Six Six
57 12080431 JITHIN MATHEW 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 51 Five One
58 12080432 JITHIN K MOHAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 four Five
59 12080433 JITHY JOSEPH 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
59 12080433 JITHY JOSEPH 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 33 Three Three
60 12080434 JUSTINA RACHEL JUSTUS 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
61 12080435 KRISHNA DEVI P C 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
61 12080435 KRISHNA DEVI P C 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
62 12080436 KSHEMA MARIYAM WILSON 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
63 12080438 LAKSHMI SUBRAMANIAM 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 52 Five Two
64 12080440 LISA AUGUSTINE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 61 Six One
65 12080441 MAHESH J NAIR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 62 Six Two
66 12080455 SEETHALEKSHMI R 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
67 12080458 SREEJA S RAJ 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
68 12080462 TRITTY JOSE CHACKO 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 62 Six Two
68 12080462 TRITTY JOSE CHACKO 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
69 13080402 ABULIZE 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 51 Five One
70 13080404 AJITH K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 four Five
71 13080411 ANIL KUMAR P 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 four Five
72 13080420 ANUSREE G KURUP 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
73 13080433 BEN SEBASTIAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
73 13080433 BEN SEBASTIAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
74 13080479 MUHAMED ASHARAF T 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
75 13080482 NAJEEB M 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 four Five
75 13080482 NAJEEB M 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 50 Five Zero
76 13080483 NAVANEETH KRISHNAN U 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 four Five
77 13080487 NIKHIL KHAN P A 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 four Five
77 13080487 NIKHIL KHAN P A 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 49 Four Nine
78 13080488 NIKHIL G S 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
78 13080488 NIKHIL G S 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 55 Five Five
78 13080488 NIKHIL G S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
78 13080488 NIKHIL G S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
79 13080494 RAHUL P R 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 59 Five Nine
80 13080496 RAKESH CHANDRAN J 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 33 Three Three
80 13080496 RAKESH CHANDRAN J 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
80 13080496 RAKESH CHANDRAN J 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 22 Two Two
81 13080505 SHAJIL P D 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
82 13080513 SREENATH V 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
83 13080520 SUSAN THOMAS 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
84 13080522 VISHNU H 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
85 13080529 VINEETH KRISHNAN N 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
86 15080402 AJITH GEORGE CHACKO 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
87 15080404 ALOK RAJ K 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) No Change
88 15080407 ANAND CHANDRASEKHAR 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) No Change
89 15080424 JIS TOM 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) No Change
90 15080426 JITHU SYAM 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
90 15080426 JITHU SYAM 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) 16 One Six
90 15080426 JITHU SYAM 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) 33 Three Three
91 15080427 JOSEPH K MANIMALA 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
92 15080430 MANSANTH BOSE 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) No Change
92 15080430 MANSANTH BOSE 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) 46 Four Six
93 15080431 MANU V MATHEW 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
94 15080438 NOBIN NINAN 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
95 15080448 SAMPATH K GOPAL 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 four Five
95 15080448 SAMPATH K GOPAL 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
95 15080448 SAMPATH K GOPAL 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) No Change
95 15080448 SAMPATH K GOPAL 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) No Change
95 15080448 SAMPATH K GOPAL 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) No Change
96 15080450 SANDEEP P 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
97 15080452 SEN SEBASTIAN 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
98 15080461 VISHNU M V
403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ATTINGAL
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00601344 ASHA  DEVI  P 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
2 00601345 ASWATHY  V  S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
3 10263244 SHERINE B M 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
3 10263244 SHERINE B M 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
4 10263806 ARUN R S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
5 10263817 PRADEEP P 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
6 10263859 SUMISHA M S 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
7 10263860 ANEESH  N 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
8 10353813 BINOY S R 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
9 10353823 LIBIN B THOMAS 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
10 10363800 AJEESH  P.K. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
11 10363808 BINOJ ALOYSIOUS 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
11 10363808 BINOJ ALOYSIOUS 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
11 10363808 BINOJ ALOYSIOUS 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 45 Four Five
12 10363818 MITHUN  VISHNU  P V 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
13 10363838 ASWATHI  VIJAYAN 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 46 Four Six
14 10363847 JISHA  J. R. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
14 10363847 JISHA  J. R. 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
15 10363848 KARTHIKA  V  NAIR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
16 10363856 SUMI  SUDHAKAR 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
16 10363856 SUMI  SUDHAKAR 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
17 10383803 ARUN JOSEPH 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
18 10383804 ARUN LAL R 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
19 10383811 NAYEEM N 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
20 10383825 SHINE P J 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
20 10383825 SHINE P J 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
20 10383825 SHINE P J 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 33 Three Three
21 10383832 AJISHYA LIZA IDICULLA 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 71 Seven One
22 10383835 ASWATHY S J 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
23 10383836 ASWATHY S KUMAR 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
24 10383838 DEEPA DILEEP 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
25 10383849 RENJINI SUGATHAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
26 10383858 SRUTHI S PRABHA 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
26 10383858 SRUTHI S PRABHA 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 73 Seven Three
27 10383867 MAHESH NARAYANAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
28 12083809 BINOS AHMED 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
29 12083823 NIYAS MOHAMED A 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
30 12083842 DHANYA S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
31 12083846 KAVITHA M B 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 46 Four Six
32 12083847 KEERTHY S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 28 Two Eight
33 12083848 KRISHNA L 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
34 12083851 MAHIMA ANIL 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 47 Four Seven
35 12083853 NAHLA NAZARUDEEN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
36 12083857 SARANYA SASI 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
37 12083862 SREE LAKSHMI S D 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 71 Seven One
37 12083862 SREE LAKSHMI S D 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 63 Six Three
37 12083862 SREE LAKSHMI S D 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
37 12083862 SREE LAKSHMI S D 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 57 Five Seven
38 12083863 VEENA VALSAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
39 12083864 VINEETHA P V 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 65 Six Five
39 12083864 VINEETHA P V
405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHENGANNUR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00601411 DEWNS JOHN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
1 00601411 DEWNS JOHN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 33 Three Three
2 00601431 MANU RAJ R 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 50 Five Zero
3 00601505 BIBIN SEBASTIAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 34 Three Four
4 00601525 RAHUL G KRISHNA 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
5 00601542 VISHNU RAJ K 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
6 00601588 VISWAS MATHEW K. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00601592 JINIL E S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 47 Four Seven
8 10230612 GIRISH V NAIR 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
9 10250605 ALAN  VARGHESE  ABRAHAM 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 28 Two Eight
10 10250616 DEEPAK CHERRY GEORGE 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 45 Four Five
10 10250616 DEEPAK CHERRY GEORGE 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
11 10260653 VIJU JAMES 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
12 10330616 BENIN UTHUP THOMAS P 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 37 Three Seven
12 10330616 BENIN UTHUP THOMAS P 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
13 10330632 JOSHU. E. THOMAS 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 47 Four Seven
14 10340644 RENO MATHEW PLAMKOOTTATHIL 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
15 10360630 PRAVEEN KUMAR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
16 12080600 ABHIJITH M 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
16 12080600 ABHIJITH M 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 69 Six Nine
17 12080601 ACHSAH SAJU 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 35 Three Five
18 12080604 ALEENA MOHAMMED 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
19 12080606 ANGEL MARY GEORGE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
20 12080610 ANJU KURUVILLA 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
21 12080616 ARUN RAG R 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
21 12080616 ARUN RAG R 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
22 12080617 ASEENA A 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
23 12080618 ASHNA JOSEPH 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
24 12080619 BIBIN JOHN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 36 Three Six
24 12080619 BIBIN JOHN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
25 12080623 CHINTU BOUSALLY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
25 12080623 CHINTU BOUSALLY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
26 12080624 DEEPAK KRISHNAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
27 12080628 FEBA GRACE GEORGE 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
27 12080628 FEBA GRACE GEORGE 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
28 12080629 FELIX JOY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
29 12080631 GOPAKUMAR G 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
29 12080631 GOPAKUMAR G 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
29 12080631 GOPAKUMAR G 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 50 Five Zero
30 12080632 S HARI ANAND 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
31 12080634 JASYN SUSAN MARHEW 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
32 12080639 JITHUSIDHARDHAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
33 12080645 KRISHNA KUMAR S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
34 12080646 KRISHNA MOHAN A.M 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
35 12080647 LAKSHMI GOPALAKRISHNAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 50 Five Zero
36 12080648 LEENU REBECCA MATHEW 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
37 12080650 MADHURY MOHANDAS 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
38 12080652 MANEESH PAUL 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
38 12080652 MANEESH PAUL 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
39 12080655 MANU SABU 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
39 12080655 MANU SABU 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
39 12080655 MANU SABU 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
40 12080657 MERIL BEN JOHN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
40 12080657 MERIL BEN JOHN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
41 12080658 MERIN K JOSEPH 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
42 12080659 MOHAMMED RAMEEZ SHAFSAD 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 48 Four Eight
43 12080660 MOHAMMED RIYAS P P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 50 Five Zero
43 12080660 MOHAMMED RIYAS P P 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
44 12080663 NISHA MARY MATHEW 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
45 12080664 NITHANTH S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
45 12080664 NITHANTH S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
46 12080665 PAUL SOMAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 32 Three Two
47 12080667 REENU SARA GEORGE 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
47 12080667 REENU SARA GEORGE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
47 12080667 REENU SARA GEORGE 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
48 12080668 REMYA KRISHNAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
49 12080669 RENU ROSE ROY 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
49 12080669 RENU ROSE ROY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
49 12080669 RENU ROSE ROY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
50 12080673 RINTU SUZA JOSEPH 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 30 Three Zero
50 12080673 RINTU SUZA JOSEPH 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
51 12080674 RIYA MARY ABRAHAM 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 56 Five Six
52 12080675 ROHIT NAIR 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
52 12080675 ROHIT NAIR 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
53 12080676 SANGEETHA S NAIK 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
53 12080676 SANGEETHA S NAIK 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
54 12080677 SARANYA G 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
54 12080677 SARANYA G 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 20 Two Zero
54 12080677 SARANYA G 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
54 12080677 SARANYA G 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 34 Three Four
55 12080678 SARASWATHY C 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
56 12080679 SAURABH SUGUNAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
56 12080679 SAURABH SUGUNAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
57 12080682 SHERIN MARIAM VARGHESE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
58 12080683 SHYNO ANNIE JACOB 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
59 12080685 SNEHA JOY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
60 12080686 SONU P S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
61 12080687 SREE VIDYA S 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
61 12080687 SREE VIDYA S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
62 12080688 SREEDHA SADASIVAN PILLAI 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 48 Four Eight
62 12080688 SREEDHA SADASIVAN PILLAI 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
63 12080689 SREEKUMAR K V 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 34 Three Four
63 12080689 SREEKUMAR K V 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 60 Six Zero
64 12080690 STEPHY GEORGE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
64 12080690 STEPHY GEORGE 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
65 12080695 VIPENA ELZA GEORGE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
66 12080696 VISHNU M PILLAI 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
67 12080697 VIVEK KALLUNGAL SURESH 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
68 12080698 ANOOP T K 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
69 12080699 DEEPAK A 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
69 12080699 DEEPAK A 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
70 12080704 NIVYA K T 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 39 Three Nine
70 12080704 NIVYA K T 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
71 12080705 SHIBIN M K 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
72 13080601 AJIN BABY 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 48 Four Eight
73 13080602 AJUN ABRAHAM 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
74 13080605 ANAND MOHAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 64 Six Four
74 13080605 ANAND MOHAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
75 13080606 ANASHWAR PRASAD 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 36 Three Six
75 13080606 ANASHWAR PRASAD 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
76 13080607 ANEESYA C 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
76 13080607 ANEESYA C 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
77 13080608 ANITTA ELSA ALEX 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 34 Three Four
78 13080616 ASHWIN B N 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
79 13080617 BILU M ISSAC 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 66 Six Six
80 13080619 CHRISTY JAIN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
81 13080621 DAVIS MATHEWS GEORGE 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 49 Four Nine
81 13080621 DAVIS MATHEWS GEORGE 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
82 13080623 DIJO C I 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
82 13080623 DIJO C I 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 66 Six Six
83 13080626 GADHA RAJ N 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
84 13080627 GEETHU GOPAKUMAR 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 50 Five Zero
85 13080628 GIBY MATHEW 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 56 Five Six
86 13080629 HARIPRASAD K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 61 Six One
87 13080631 INDU UNNI 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
87 13080631 INDU UNNI 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
88 13080633 JIBIN JOHN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
89 13080634 JITHESH J 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 51 Five One
90 13080637 JYOTHISH JAYAN V 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 41 Four One
91 13080640 MANU K 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 68 Six Eight
91 13080640 MANU K 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
91 13080640 MANU K 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
92 13080644 NEETHU K 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
92 13080644 NEETHU K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 48 Four Eight
93 13080645 NIGEL THOMAS 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
94 13080650 NISANTH V ISSAC 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
95 13080651 NITHIN ALEX JOHN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
95 13080651 NITHIN ALEX JOHN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
96 13080652 NITHIN JOSE 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 29 Two Nine
97 13080656 PRANOY T JOSE 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
97 13080656 PRANOY T JOSE 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
98 13080661 REMYA T R 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 57 Five Seven
99 13080662 RENJU CHACKO VARKEY 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
99 13080662 RENJU CHACKO VARKEY 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 35 Three Five
100 13080663 RESHMA ELIZABETH REGI 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
100 13080663 RESHMA ELIZABETH REGI 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
101 13080664 RICHU JOSE CYRIAC 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
102 13080665 RIYAS R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
103 13080667 ROSE JOSEPH KUNNAPPALLIL 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 66 Six Six
104 13080668 ROSHAN B S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
105 13080669 RUSHE SARA BABU 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 50 Five Zero
105 13080669 RUSHE SARA BABU 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
106 13080673 SANATH PRASAD 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
107 13080677 SHEBEEB P I 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
108 13080684 SREEKANTH S 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
108 13080684 SREEKANTH S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
109 13080687 SRUTHI SASIDHARAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
109 13080687 SRUTHI SASIDHARAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 58 Five Eight
110 13080689 SUBIN JOHN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
110 13080689 SUBIN JOHN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
111 13080694 TOBIN JOHN VARGHESE 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
112 13080698 VYSHNAVI G 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
113 13080702 REMYA T 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 62 Six Two
114 13080707 VIPINA M K
404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006)
62 Six Two
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHERTHALA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00602703 ANOOP P V 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 46 Four Six
2 00602714 NILA KANTA IYER KRISHNA SWAMY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 50 Five Zero
3 00602717 RAHUL R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 34 Three Four
4 00602745 KARTHIKA A R 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four five
5 00602747 LIJITHA C T 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
5 00602747 LIJITHA C T 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four five
6 00602748 MEERA R NAIR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 30 Three Zero
7 00602753 REEJA R GOVINDA 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 46 Four Six
8 00602757 SREEDEVI R 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00602764 ANOOP MATHEW 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 35 Three Five
9 00602764 ANOOP MATHEW 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 35 Three Five
10 00602767 BABU SUNDRAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 34 Three Four
11 00602780 SARATH RAJAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
11 00602780 SARATH RAJAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 37 Three Seven
11 00602780 SARATH RAJAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 32 Three Two
12 00602782 SUMAN A S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
13 00602820 RASIMUDDIN V S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
14 10263602 ANU RAVI 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
15 10263608 DERIN SEBASTIAN 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (2001&2002) 52 Five Two
15 10263608 DERIN SEBASTIAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
16 10263617 MANU PETER THENUNKAL 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
17 10263637 VISHNU V 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (2001&2002) 32 Three Two
17 10263637 VISHNU V 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
17 10263637 VISHNU V 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
18 10263662 RETHEESH V 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
19 10363611 KRISHNAN V S 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) 46 Four Six
20 12083607 BIPIN XAVIER 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 36 Three Six
21 12083608 DEEPAK PRADEEP 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
21 12083608 DEEPAK PRADEEP 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 31 Three One
22 12083609 DEEPAK R NAIR 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 46 Four Six
22 12083609 DEEPAK R NAIR 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
23 12083611 HARIKRISHNAN P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
23 12083611 HARIKRISHNAN P 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 47 Four Seven
24 12083612 JAYAKRISHNAN K G 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
25 12083615 KANNAN P 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
26 12083621 SAJI THOMAS 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
26 12083621 SAJI THOMAS 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
27 12083630 THARUN MOORTHY 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 62 Six Two
28 12083633 VISHNU R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
28 12083633 VISHNU R 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
29 12083637 ANSILA NAUSHAD M 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 67 Six Seven
30 12083650 MILTA JOSE 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 47 Four Seven
31 12083657 REMMYA NAIR 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 43 Four Five
32 12083668 RAJEEV P R 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 46 Four Six
33 12083669 RENJITH V  402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
34 13083605 GEORGE ELDHO JOHN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
34 13083605 GEORGE ELDHO JOHN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
35 13083606 HARIPRASAD G 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 30 Three Zero
36 13083608 JENNER N JAGATHAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 22 Two Two
37 13083610 LAKSHMIKANTH KAMMATH B 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13083614 MATHEW J PARASSERY 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13083614 MATHEW J PARASSERY 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13083615 MUHAMMED SUHAIR P C 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 26 Two Six
40 13083619 SANDEEP C G 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
41 13083623 SUDHEEP R CHANDRAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
41 13083623 SUDHEEP R CHANDRAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
42 13083627 AJEENA A BACKER 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
43 13083628 AMEENA T A 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
43 13083628 AMEENA T A 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
44 13083630 ANILA JOHN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
45 13083631 ANITHA P G 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
45 13083631 ANITHA P G 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 27 Two Seven
46 13083633 ANJUDIVAKARAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 40 Four Zero
47 13083635 ANU C M 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 36 Three Six
48 13083636 ANUPAMA R 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
49 13083637 ARYA MENON 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
50 13083638 BEENA BABY 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
51 13083640 BINDHU BABY 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
52 13083641 CELIN J KOILPARAMBIL 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
53 13083644 GRACE JACOB 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
53 13083644 GRACE JACOB 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
54 13083646 JILU JACOB 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
55 13083649 PREETHY RAMESH 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
56 13083651 RESHMI PIUS 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
57 13083656 SHAFNATH E M 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
57 13083656 SHAFNATH E M 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 59 Five Nine
57 13083656 SHAFNATH E M 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
58 13083659 SIME AJIT 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 51 Five One
59 13083664 VARSHA SEBASTIAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
59 13083664 VARSHA SEBASTIAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
60 13083665 ARUN KUMAR S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 30 Three Zero
61 13083668 JITHESH DAYANANDAN
404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006)
22 Two Two
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KALLOOPPARA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00601618 SAHEER P P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
1 00601618 SAHEER P P 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
2 00601621 SREEJITH K S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
2 00601621 SREEJITH K S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
2 00601621 SREEJITH K S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00601625 SYAM SASIDHAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
3 00601625 SYAM SASIDHAR 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
4 00601667 JITHIN RAJU 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
5 00601680 SREYAS R 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
6 00601681 TRINCIL KAY JOSE 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
6 00601681 TRINCIL KAY JOSE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
7 00601694 JISHA MARIAM GEORGE 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00601694 JISHA MARIAM GEORGE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 46 Four Six
8 00601696 KARTHIKA P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00601722 ARJUN R 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
10 00601729 RATHEESH K R 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 30 Three Zero
10 00601729 RATHEESH K R 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
10 00601729 RATHEESH K R 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 22 Two Two
11 00601771 SAJNA SHAUKATH 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
12 00601786 ANUMOL MATHEW 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
12 00601786 ANUMOL MATHEW 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 31 Three One
13 00601787 NEETHU PRAKASHAN R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
14 10261001 ABU RAHIM 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (2001&2002) No Change
14 10261001 ABU RAHIM 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 47 Four Seven
15 10261005 DEVAN S NAIR 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
15 10261005 DEVAN S NAIR 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 45 Four Five
16 10261014 RAHUL RAJ 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
17 10261016 REJO MATHEW ALEXANDER 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 45 Four Five
18 10361019 RASHEEN YOOSUF 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
19 10361024 SRIRAG R 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 55 Five Five
20 10361026 VAISHAK C P 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
21 10421054 VIDYA MURALI V 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) 62 Six Two
22 10451006 SHARON A S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
23 10461002 ARUN K S 404 - IT 404 Computer Organisation (2001&2002) No Change
24 12081001 ABHISHEK V R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
25 12081004 ANIL THANKACHAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
26 12081005 ARAVIND BABU P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
27 12081008 CYRIL V ABRAHAM 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
27 12081008 CYRIL V ABRAHAM 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
28 12081016 MANU GOVIND G 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
29 12081023 RITHU SKARIAH RAJAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
30 12081024 SARATH PANICKER S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
31 12081028 SUJITH TOM ABRAHAM 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
32 12081033 ANJALI M J 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 67 Six Seven
33 12081036 ASHA MONCY JOSEPH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
33 12081036 ASHA MONCY JOSEPH 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
34 12081037 ASHA G KUMAR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
35 12081040 BINCY A THOMAS 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 35 Three Five
35 12081040 BINCY A THOMAS 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 60 Six Zero
35 12081040 BINCY A THOMAS 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
36 12081041 CHINCHU SURESH 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 78 Seven Eight
37 12081045 GRACE MARY MATHEWS 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
38 12081046 JAISE TRESIA  ANTONY 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 53 Five Three
38 12081046 JAISE TRESIA  ANTONY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
39 12081047 JERUSHA RAICHIE GEORGE 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
39 12081047 JERUSHA RAICHIE GEORGE 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
39 12081047 JERUSHA RAICHIE GEORGE 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 61 Six One
40 12081048 JISS VARGHESE 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 70 Seven Zero
41 12081049 JISHA LIYA MAMMEN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
41 12081049 JISHA LIYA MAMMEN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 51 Five One
42 12081051 KAVYA M 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 46 Four Six
43 12081052 LEKSHMI RAJ V S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
43 12081052 LEKSHMI RAJ V S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
44 12081053 MARIE MARIUM SAJAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 74 Seven Four
45 12081058 SEENA MARIAM BABU 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
46 12081063 SONA SUNNY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
46 12081063 SONA SUNNY 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
46 12081063 SONA SUNNY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
47 12081068 SAJEENA M S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 47 Four Seven
48 13081004 ANISH GEORGE C 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
48 13081004 ANISH GEORGE C 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 33 Three Three
49 13081014 GITHIN  GEORGE OOMMEN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
50 13081015 GOKUL C G 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
51 13081019 JITHIN PRAKASH 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
52 13081022 JOEL JOY 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
53 13081039 SWAROOP GEORGE 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
54 13081042 VARGHESE JOSEPH 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
55 13081043 VISHAL V 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
56 13081046 VISHNU P SURESH 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
56 13081046 VISHNU P SURESH 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 37 Three Seven
57 13081048 ZACHARIA CHERIAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
58 13081054 FEBY ELSA  VARGHESE 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
59 13081059 NISHA MARY THOMAS 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
60 13081060 PARVATHY M G 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
61 13081062 RESHMA BHUVANENDRAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
61 13081062 RESHMA BHUVANENDRAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 32 Three Two
62 13081063 SEETHA S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
62 13081063 SEETHA S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 35 Three Five
63 13081066 RAKESH CHANDRAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
64 13081067 RIJO EAPEN VARUGHESE 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
64 13081067 RIJO EAPEN VARUGHESE 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
65 13081070 KEERTHI R 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
66 14081003 ANOOP MATHEW 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
66 14081003 ANOOP MATHEW 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
67 14081004 ARUN S NAIR 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 45 Four Five
68 14081006 ASHWIN K 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 50 Five Zero
68 14081006 ASHWIN K 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 55 Five Five
68 14081006 ASHWIN K 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
69 14081007 ASWIN G 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 70 Seven Zero
70 14081008 BEN MAMMEN GEORGE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
71 14081009 BIJITH JOSEPH 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 55 Five Five
72 14081011 DEEPU S SHARMA 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
73 14081012 HISHAM SALIM 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 45 Four Five
73 14081012 HISHAM SALIM 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
74 14081013 JITHIN SEBASTIAN JOJI 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 62 Six Two
75 14081030 ANJU S KUMAR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 32 Three Two
75 14081030 ANJU S KUMAR 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
76 14081036 ATHIRA S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 38 Three Eight
77 14081041 JAYASREE T 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 54 Five Four
78 14081048 PREETI SERAH MATHEWS 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
79 14081049 RANI RAJU 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
80 14081053 SEENU THOMAS 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
81 14081054 SHEENA RACHEL MATHEW 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
82 14081056 SOUMYA S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
83 14081060 VARSHA SERAH  MATHEWS 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 72 Seven Two
84 14081063 SYAMA OMANAKUTTAN
406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KARUNAGAPALLY
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00601806 BIJU N B 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 31 Three One
2 00601835 MANIKANDAN M K 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 47 Four Seven
3 00601837 MOHAMMED AFSUL M 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 46 Four Six
4 00601844 VINEETH P V NAIR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 50 Five Zero
5 00601846 VISAKH R 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
6 00601861 ABHILASH K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
7 00601870 MELVIN P W 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 37 Three Seven
8 00601873 MOHAMMED RIYAZ R 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
9 00601876 RAHUL K 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 46 Four Six
10 00601887 ASWATHY RAJ V 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
11 00601905 ABHILASH K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
12 10231201 AKHIL KRISHNAN D 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 17 One Seven
13 10231202 ANOOP R 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 14 One Four
14 10261209 UNNI  C 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
14 10261209 UNNI  C 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
15 10261210 VIGEESH  KUMAR  V. G. 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 49 Four Nine
15 10261210 VIGEESH  KUMAR  V. G. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
16 10261211 VISHNU  MAHESH  V. N. 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 52 Five Two
17 10341227 TINKU .S. RAJAN 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 45 Four Five
18 10351214 ROBIN MATHEW 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 45 Four Five
19 10361205 ARUN.  V. 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
20 10361229 ANJUSREE 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
21 10421230 RAMYA A 403 - IT 403 Data Communications (2001&2002) No Change
22 10461221 JAYAKRISHNAN K 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
23 12081208 THANOOJ K S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
23 12081208 THANOOJ K S 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 49 Four Nine
23 12081208 THANOOJ K S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
23 12081208 THANOOJ K S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 30 Three Zero
23 12081208 THANOOJ K S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
24 12081215 ARYA GOVIND S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
25 12081228 SHWETA MOHAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 73 Seven Three
26 13081207 GOVIND NAMPOOTHIRI V 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13081220 SREEVALSEN N 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
27 13081220 SREEVALSEN N 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 37 Three Seven
28 13081235 NEETHU SREENIVASAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13081247 SWAPNA P S 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 55 Five Five
30 14081208 SHANAVAS S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
30 14081208 SHANAVAS S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
31 14081209 G SHANKAR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
32 14081215 GAYATHRI S KUMAR 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 51 Five One
33 14081235 SUMALATHA M S
406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KIDANGOOR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00602032 MEENU SAMEERA 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
2 00602053 NARAYANAN NAMPOOTHIRI S 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00602065 TEBY KURIEN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 26 Two Six
4 00602124 JINSON PATHROSE 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 31 Three One
5 00602131 SHEMIL MATHEW 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 27 Two Seven
6 00602173 GEO THOMAS 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
7 00602175 HRISHEEK RAJA 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
8 00602180 JITHIN S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
9 00602198 ULLAS M JOSE 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
10 00602209 DIVYA U 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
11 00602216 RENU RAVI 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
12 00602227 ADITYA KUMAR SINHA 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
12 00602227 ADITYA KUMAR SINHA 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
13 00602228 AFSAL P 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
14 00602242 KANNAN VENUGOPAL 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
15 00602255 ROOPAK B VETTOM 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
15 00602255 ROOPAK B VETTOM 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
16 00602263 SREEJITH P S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 48 Four Eight
17 00602264 SREERAG S TIRUVARP 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
18 00602282 SHINCY S RAJ 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) 34 Three Four
18 00602282 SHINCY S RAJ 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 30 Three Zero
18 00602282 SHINCY S RAJ 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
19 00602284 SYNU V APPUKUTTAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 46 Four Six
20 00607071 KRISNAKUMAR G 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
21 10261404 DINS JOSEPH 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
22 10261406 FRANKLIN JOE 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
23 10261414 MUHAMMED SAJEER K 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
24 10261418 RAJEEV P R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
25 10261459 PRADEEPKUMAR D 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
25 10261459 PRADEEPKUMAR D 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 52 Five Two
25 10261459 PRADEEPKUMAR D 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
26 10321427 SUNIL ABRAHAM 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 55 Five Five
27 10351462 RAJ PHILIP 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 34 Three Four
28 10361401 ANEESH ABRAHAM 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 55 Five Five
29 10361406 CENOJ C JOY 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) 45 Four Five
29 10361406 CENOJ C JOY 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
30 10361427 SHARON P ASHOK 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
31 10361431 THOMAS GEORGE 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
32 10361434 VISHNU MOHAN 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) 51 Five One
33 10361449 LAKSHMI JAYAN 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 Four Five
34 10361465 VINEETH V 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 51 Five One
35 10741431 VINCE ZACHARIAH MATHEW 405 - EI 405 Instrumentation Engineering  (2001&2002) 50 Five Zero
36 10751405 TIJU M VARGHESE 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
36 10751405 TIJU M VARGHESE 403 - EI 403 Microelectronics & Integrated Circuits (2001&2002) 49 Four Nine
37 10761401 AJAY VISHNU P 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
38 10761447 ASWATHY PRASAD 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 26 Two Six
39 10761448 ATHIRA S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
40 10951409 VARJUN T VINOD 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 45 Four Five
41 10961408 AUGUSTINE C THEVERKUNNEL 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 37 Three Seven
42 10961413 GOPURAJ G U 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
42 10961413 GOPURAJ G U 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 47 Four Seven
43 10961420 JOHNSON ABRAHAM MUNDACKAL 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 30 Three Zero
44 10961423 MANU C R 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
45 10961426 NITIN MURALI 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
46 10961429 P R RAHUL 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (2001&2002) No Change
47 10961430 RINOSH ABRAHAM 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 28 Two Eight
48 10961446 VIVEKANAND H 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 34 Three Four
49 12081400 ABHIJITH BABU 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
49 12081400 ABHIJITH BABU 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 55 Five Five
50 12081404 ASISH ZACHARIA JOSEPH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
51 12081407 DEEPU K G 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
52 12081411 GIJO GEORGE 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
52 12081411 GIJO GEORGE 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
52 12081411 GIJO GEORGE 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
53 12081412 GOPEEKRISHNAN G 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
53 12081412 GOPEEKRISHNAN G 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
54 12081413 JINTO JOSE 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
55 12081417 LIJU GEORGE 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
56 12081420 ROSHAN PHILIP GEORGE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 32 Three Two
57 12081424 SARIN JACOB SUNNY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 11 One One
57 12081424 SARIN JACOB SUNNY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 24 Two Four
58 12081425 SETHUNATH S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
59 12081445 JOSNA A CLARIS 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
59 12081445 JOSNA A CLARIS 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 35 Three Five
60 12081451 LINI SUSAN KURIEN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
61 12081459 PRIYANKA P HARIDAS 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 32 Three Two
62 13081405 ARUN GEORGE 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
62 13081405 ARUN GEORGE 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
63 13081409 GIBIN M GEORGE 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 51 Five One
64 13081410 GINO JOY 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
65 13081412 JUSTIN JOHN M 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
66 13081422 ROSHAN THOMAS 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 31 Three One
67 13081423 SIJO XAVIER 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 57 Five Seven
68 13081437 ASHLY MATHEW 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
69 13081443 FATHIMA SHAJAHAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
70 13081451 NEETHI SUSAN BABU 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
71 13081459 ROSILIN GEORGE 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
72 13081469 SHABEER M B 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
73 14081400 ABHIMANYU V 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
74 14081402 ASHWIN MENON 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 28 Two Eight
74 14081402 ASHWIN MENON 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
75 14081403 ASHWIN VARGHESE PRASAD 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
76 14081407 JELBIN AUGUSTINE 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 33 Three Three
76 14081407 JELBIN AUGUSTINE 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
76 14081407 JELBIN AUGUSTINE 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
77 14081408 LEJIN ABRAHAM 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 38 Three Eight
78 14081409 NIBIN RAJ 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
78 14081409 NIBIN RAJ 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
79 14081413 SARATH KRISHNAN A 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
80 14081414 SEBIN JOSEPH 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
81 14081418 ACHU ANN KURUVILLA 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) No Change
82 14081419 ALPHONSE MARIA BOBAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
83 14081422 ARCHANA GOPI WARRIER 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 24 Two Four
83 14081422 ARCHANA GOPI WARRIER 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 33 Three Three
83 14081422 ARCHANA GOPI WARRIER 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 25 Two Five
84 14081425 GREESHMA JOHN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
85 14081434 PRAVIDA K 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 47 Four Seven
85 14081434 PRAVIDA K 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
86 14081438 SALINI  K N 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
87 14081439 SARA MARIAM  MATHEW 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 50 Five Zero
87 14081439 SARA MARIAM  MATHEW 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 59 Five Nine
87 14081439 SARA MARIAM  MATHEW 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
88 14081441 SINU M PHILIP 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 63 Six Three
88 14081441 SINU M PHILIP 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
88 14081441 SINU M PHILIP 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
89 14081447 SURYA DEVADAS 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
90 14081450 SAJAN ANTONY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 49 Four Nine
91 17081410 BINOY K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
92 17081413 FELIX JUDE BABY 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 33 Three Three
93 17081414 FERMIN THOMAS 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 50 Five Zero
93 17081414 FERMIN THOMAS 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
94 17081415 GEORGE JOHN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
95 17081426 JUSTIN E THOMAS 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 30 Three Zero
95 17081426 JUSTIN E THOMAS 405 - EI 405 Principal Measurement & Instrumentation (2006) 33 Three Three
95 17081426 JUSTIN E THOMAS 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 31 Three One
96 17081442 VIVEK S 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
97 17081445 AMRITHA M S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
98 17081449 CHINJU T MATHEW 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
98 17081449 CHINJU T MATHEW 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
99 17081453 MANJUSHA S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
100 17081455 NEETHU RAVEENDRANATH 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
101 17081461 SREEJA S KUMAR 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
101 17081461 SREEJA S KUMAR 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
102 17081466 ARJUN E R 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
103 17081467 EBIN C ANTONY 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
104 17081468 NIDHEEJ R KOZHUVANMACKAL 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 51 Five One
105 17081471 PRIYA M P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
105 17081471 PRIYA M P 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
105 17081471 PRIYA M P 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
106 19081403 ANOOP INNOCENT 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 46 Four Six
106 19081403 ANOOP INNOCENT 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 36 Three Six
107 19081405 APTO THOMAS 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
108 19081406 ARJUN K S 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
108 19081406 ARJUN K S 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
108 19081406 ARJUN K S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
109 19081408 ARUN S NAIR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
109 19081408 ARUN S NAIR 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
110 19081410 BINITT B NAIR 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
111 19081415 GEO JAMES 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
112 19081417 HAREESHKUMAR M S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
113 19081422 JIM HARLEY JOSE 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
114 19081441 VISHNU VINOD 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
114 19081441 VISHNU VINOD 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
115 19081445 ANJALI A 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
116 19081449 BETSY K YOHANNAN 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) 32 Three Two
116 19081449 BETSY K YOHANNAN 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
117 19081461 SAMAYA MARY SAJU 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 48 Four Eight
117 19081461 SAMAYA MARY SAJU 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 33 Three Three
118 19081469 PRAJITH J M
404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KOTTARAKARA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00602348 REJINA A S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 52 Five Two
1 00602348 REJINA A S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
2 00602360 VIDYA S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 46 Four Six
2 00602360 VIDYA S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 34 Three Four
3 00602371 GAUTHAM GOPI 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
4 00602372 GOPAKUMAR G 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
5 00602379 A MOHAMED ASIF 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 16 One Six
6 00602380 NAJIN A 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
7 00602390 SREE PRAKASH 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
8 10264001 AKHILESH BABU 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
8 10264001 AKHILESH BABU 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
9 10264006 ASHISH GEORGE 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
10 10264017 RENJITH SURENDRAN PILLAI 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
11 10264021 SAJIN S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
12 10264025 SUDIP BABU S 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (2001&2002) No Change
12 10264025 SUDIP BABU S 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
13 10264026 THOUFEEQ AZLAM KHAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
14 10264047 REMYA R KRISHNA 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
15 10264048 RONITA ALEYSA ROY 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (2001&2002) No Change
16 10264052 SUJITHA P 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 25 Two Five
17 10264061 SURAJ S R 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
17 10264061 SURAJ S R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
18 10364006 ARUN KUMAR C 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
19 12082308 ARYA GOPINATH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
20 12082314 BERTY ANN JAMES 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
21 12082316 DIVYA JOSEPH 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
22 12082319 DIGESH G. NAIR 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
22 12082319 DIGESH G. NAIR 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
23 12082320 EBY ACHANKUNJU 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
24 12082321 GAYATHRI S. 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
25 12082322 GORY R. KUTTY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 31 Three One
26 12082327 JEFFIN JACOB 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
27 12082336 NAHIDA MAJEED 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
28 12082339 NITHYA P.S. 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 36 Three Six
29 12082343 RESMI S. 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
30 12082347 SALABHA VARGHESE 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 36 Three Six
30 12082347 SALABHA VARGHESE 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 32 Three Two
31 12082359 VAISHAKH P. V. 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 31 Three One
31 12082359 VAISHAKH P. V. 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 26 Two Six
32 12082361 VINEETHA 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
33 12082364 DEEPTHY M S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 47 Four Seven
34 13084007 ANCY MICHEL M. 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 58 Five Eight
35 13084008 ANJU ACHENKUNJU 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
35 13084008 ANJU ACHENKUNJU 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
36 13084009 ANU KRISHNA K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
37 13084010 ANUPAMA J. MARY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 69 Six Nine
37 13084010 ANUPAMA J. MARY 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
37 13084010 ANUPAMA J. MARY 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
38 13084011 ARAVIND S. 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 47 Four Seven
39 13084014 ASWIN C. 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
40 13084018 DARSANA R.L. 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 46 Four Six
41 13084019 DHANESH R. 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
41 13084019 DHANESH R. 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
42 13084024 JYOTHISH P. J. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 37 Three Seven
43 13084029 NAMITHA JOSE 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 56 Five Six
43 13084029 NAMITHA JOSE 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
44 13084037 RENU K. PILLAI 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
45 13084049 SIMI S. 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
46 13084052 SREEJA S. 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
46 13084052 SREEJA S. 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
47 13084054 SREELEKSHMI N. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 48 Four Eight
48 13084057 VINU VIJAY 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
48 13084057 VINU VIJAY 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 50 Five Zero
49 13084061 VRINDA R. NAIR
401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006)
47 Four Seven
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MUNNAR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00602523 NAFSEER MOHAMMED 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
2 00602527 PRANAVAN V P 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
3 00602558 ABHILASH HARI T H 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 33 Three Three
4 00602568 BINI FRANCIS XAVIER 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
5 00602571 DEVI PRASAD S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
6 00602573 JITHIN CHANDRAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
7 00602574 JOHN JACOB 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
8 00602576 MANU JACOB IYPE 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
9 00602591 SANOB 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
10 00602593 SHARATH K V 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
11 00602595 STAGIN STANLY 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
12 00602596 SUBAIR K C 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
13 00602610 NATASHA APOORVA ERNEST 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
14 00602629 JAMSHID T 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
15 00602638 NITHIN JOHNSON 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
16 00602640 RAYMOND GEORGE NOLASKY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
16 00602640 RAYMOND GEORGE NOLASKY 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
17 00602649 VIPIN V 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
17 00602649 VIPIN V 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
18 00602678 SINO THOMAS 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
19 00602689 EMMANNUEL JOSEPH 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
20 00602690 MAHESH M ABRAHAM 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 31 Three One
21 10242604 FEBIN JOSE 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
22 10262606 DON  KENNETH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
22 10262606 DON  KENNETH 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (2001&2002) 55 Five Five
22 10262606 DON  KENNETH 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
23 10262625 SREEPRASAD  M.K 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
24 10262655 S.  SUJITHA 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
25 10362614 JOBIN  JOSEPH 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
26 10362618 MUHAMMED  SHAREEF  K 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
27 10362623 PAUL  P  MATHEW 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
28 10362626 RAKESH  P. R. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
29 10942613 JERRY JAYAKHOSH 405 - EE 405 Electrical machines I (2001&2002) No Change
30 10942634 VARUN.K.K. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
31 10952624 VISHNU L G 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
32 10962618 MIDHUN  RAJU 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 32 Three Two
33 10962647 ANJU  V  NAIR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
34 10962655 VINEETHA  K. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
35 12082601 ABIN BABU 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
36 12082609 ARUNDEV P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
37 12082614 DONEY ANTONY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 32 Three Two
38 12082615 DUDU T.ANTONY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
38 12082615 DUDU T.ANTONY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
39 12082619 JOHNKUTTY PUTHURAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
39 12082619 JOHNKUTTY PUTHURAN 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
39 12082619 JOHNKUTTY PUTHURAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
40 12082628 RAHUL K.K 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
41 12082631 SABIR P.S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
42 12082640 AMRITA BINDU 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
43 12082654 MEETU K.R 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 49 Four Nine
44 12082662 SWATHI A.C 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
45 12082664 TREESA MARIA JAMES 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
46 12082665 SHILPA JOHN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 61 Six One
47 12082668 ANUSHA N 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
48 13082600 ABDUL FATHAH K.V.M 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
49 13082602 ABY MATHEW 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
49 13082602 ABY MATHEW 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
49 13082602 ABY MATHEW 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
50 13082603 ALVIN M.TIXON 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
50 13082603 ALVIN M.TIXON 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 31 Three One
50 13082603 ALVIN M.TIXON 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 32 Three Two
51 13082604 ANOOP SURENDRAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 49 Four Nine
52 13082605 ARUNSANKAR K.R 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
52 13082605 ARUNSANKAR K.R 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 49 Four Nine
53 13082607 ASIF T.E 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 53 Five Three
54 13082608 ASWIN VARMA C.K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 53 Five Three
54 13082608 ASWIN VARMA C.K 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
55 13082613 DILEEP K.C 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 47 Four Seven
55 13082613 DILEEP K.C 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
56 13082619 JERRY JAMES 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
57 13082621 JITHIN SACHIDANANDAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
58 13082660 NEENU THERESE ANTONY 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
59 19082602 AHAMED ZAKHI 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 45 four Five
59 19082602 AHAMED ZAKHI 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
60 19082617 HAROON RASHEED P.A 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 35 Three Five
61 19082622 LIJO GEORGE 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
62 19082631 PRASANTH PRAKASAN 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
63 19082635 REBIN JOSE 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) 45 Four Five
63 19082635 REBIN JOSE 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
64 19082653 CHINNUMOL JOSEPH 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
64 19082653 CHINNUMOL JOSEPH 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
64 19082653 CHINNUMOL JOSEPH 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
65 19082657 NITYA NAIR 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) 29 Two Nine
65 19082657 NITYA NAIR 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
65 19082657 NITYA NAIR 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
65 19082657 NITYA NAIR 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
66 19082659 REMYA V 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
67 19082660 RESHMA MUSTHAFA 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) 46 Four Six
67 19082660 RESHMA MUSTHAFA 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
67 19082660 RESHMA MUSTHAFA 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
68 19082662 ROOHUM MAGESH 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) 45 Four Five
68 19082662 ROOHUM MAGESH 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
69 19082664 SRUTHI M 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
70 19082665 VITHU SUDEVAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 35 Three Five
70 19082665 VITHU SUDEVAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
71 19082667 AJEESH K 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
72 19082668 AJULESH V P
405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PERUMON
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00602908 BIJOSH MOHAN C M 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
2 00602929 ASHTAMI B 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
3 00602958 SURUMI N 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
4 00602988 BICHU JOSE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 51 Five One
5 00602998 KAROL PHILIP 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 48 Four Eight
6 00603008 SHONE JOY 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
6 00603008 SHONE JOY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 33 Three Three
6 00603008 SHONE JOY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 31 Three One
7 00603080 ARUN C 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
8 00603092 JITHIN K MATHEW 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
9 00603111 SACHIN KRISHNAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
10 00603115 SANJU R S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 37 Three Seven
11 00603166 MINNU RAVINDRAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 29 Two Nine
12 00603178 SOORYA ASOKAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
13 00603227 BABUL S RAJ 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
14 00603233 JINOOB M 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
15 00603235 MANU MATHEW 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
15 00603235 MANU MATHEW 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
16 00603249 SARATH RAJ 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
17 00603251 SREERAM K AJITH 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
18 00603255 VIBIN VICTOR JOHN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
19 00603256 VINOD D 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 34 Three Four
19 00603256 VINOD D 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
19 00603256 VINOD D 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
20 00603274 AJAI BABUJI 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
21 10241617 SOORAJ R 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 59 Five Nine
22 10251614 NITHISH CHANDRAN 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (2001&2002) 50 Five Zero
22 10251614 NITHISH CHANDRAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
23 10261605 ARUN  ARAVIND 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) 33 Three Three
23 10261605 ARUN  ARAVIND 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 32 Three Two
23 10261605 ARUN  ARAVIND 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
24 10261607 EMIN  MOHAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
25 10261617 SAREESH  M.  G 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) 48 Four Eight
26 10261620 SYAM  KUMAR  S 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
26 10261620 SYAM  KUMAR  S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) 51 Five One
27 10261632 ATHIRA  M  S. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
27 10261632 ATHIRA  M  S. 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 52 Five Two
28 10351601 ABHIJITH S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
28 10351601 ABHIJITH S 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
29 10351663 SURJITH SURENDRAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
30 10351675 ANUJA A 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
30 10351675 ANUJA A 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) No Change
31 10361614 ARUN  G. C. 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
31 10361614 ARUN  G. C. 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 47 Four Seven
32 10361617 ATHINU  PRASAD 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
32 10361617 ATHINU  PRASAD 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 25 Two Five
32 10361617 ATHINU  PRASAD 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 45 Four Five
33 10361634 RAHUL  B  HARI 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
33 10361634 RAHUL  B  HARI 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 36 Three Six
34 10361647 SHIBU  S. 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 45 Four Five
35 10361662 VINEETH  PAUL  P.  JOSE 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
36 10361664 VISHNU  R 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
37 10361685 LEETHU  MURALI 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
38 10361698 RAJALAKSHMI  R 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 27 Two Seven
39 10431610 PRAVEEN T V 403 - IT 403 Data Communications (2001&2002) No Change
40 10461612 ROBIN  THOMAS 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
41 10951608 FAHAD A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
42 10961401 AFNAN ABDUL KADAR 404 - EI/EE 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2001&2002) No Change
43 10961607 ARUN  MOHAN  M  S. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
44 10961615 JACKSON  JAMES. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
45 10961622 NOUFAL  MOHAMMED  N. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
46 10961624 NIYAS  BABU. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
47 10961627 RAHUL  G  KRISHNAN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
48 10961631 SARATH  R. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 30 Three Zero
49 10961634 SREEJITH  AJITH  KUMAR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
50 10961642 ANU  S  NAIR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
51 10961645 CHITHRA  A 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 32 Three Two
52 10961647 DIVYA  DILEEP  KUMAR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
52 10961647 DIVYA  DILEEP  KUMAR 404 - EI/EE 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2001&2002) No Change
53 10961649 JYOTHI  BOSE 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
53 10961649 JYOTHI  BOSE 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
53 10961649 JYOTHI  BOSE 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (2001&2002) No Change
54 10961650 KALAJI  L  K. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
55 10961651 NEETHU  BOSE  M. 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (2001&2002) No Change
55 10961651 NEETHU  BOSE  M. 404 - EI/EE 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2001&2002) No Change
56 10961655 SHINY  CHACKO 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 24 Two Four
57 10961658 THASMI  SHARAF 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
58 12081601 AJITH B 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
59 12081603 ARUN KRISHNAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 35 Three Five
60 12081605 ARUN S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
61 12081617 SAHAD NAJEEB 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 31 Three One
61 12081617 SAHAD NAJEEB 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
61 12081617 SAHAD NAJEEB 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 15 One Five
62 12081622 UMESH P 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
62 12081622 UMESH P 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 20 Two Zero
63 12081628 AKSHRA G S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 53 Five Three
63 12081628 AKSHRA G S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
64 12081630 ANJALI V G 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 29 Two Nine
65 12081632 ASHA MOHAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
66 12081633 ASWATHY KISHORE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
66 12081633 ASWATHY KISHORE 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
67 12081634 ATHULYA CHAND V 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 60 Six Zero
67 12081634 ATHULYA CHAND V 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 58 Five Eight
68 12081635 BHAGYA BABU 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
68 12081635 BHAGYA BABU 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 35 Three Five
69 12081636 DHANYA R KRISHNAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
70 12081637 ELIZA GAIL MAXWELL 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
71 12081640 KEERTHI M NAIR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
71 12081640 KEERTHI M NAIR 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
72 12081645 MEERA S NAIR 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
73 12081647 NIRANJANA BINOY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 74 Seven Four
73 12081647 NIRANJANA BINOY 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
73 12081647 NIRANJANA BINOY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
73 12081647 NIRANJANA BINOY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
74 12081649 PRIYA M 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 66 Six Six
75 12081650 RAGENDU P R 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 50 Five Zero
76 12081651 REMYA RAVI 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
77 12081654 SHANTY S R 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
77 12081654 SHANTY S R 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
78 12081656 SIJINA MOLE P 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 36 Three Six
79 12081658 SRINDHYA K 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 48 Four Eight
80 12081659 SRUTHY SANGEETH 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
81 12081661 SUMI SURESH M S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 70 Seven Zero
81 12081661 SUMI SURESH M S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
82 12081662 THARA A 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 50 Five Zero
83 12081663 UMA MAHESWARI M 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 47 Four Seven
84 12081664 ZAREENA SAMEER 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
84 12081664 ZAREENA SAMEER 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 26 Two Six
85 12082244 REJI A J 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 46 Four Six
86 13081634 LEJIN R V 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
87 13081635 MAHESH BABU R 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
87 13081635 MAHESH BABU R 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
88 13081641 NITHESH S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
89 13081655 SAFAR  SHAAN S N 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
90 13081660 SREEJITH S NAIR 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
91 13081662 SREERENJU 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 39 Three Nine
91 13081662 SREERENJU 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
92 13081672 VISHNU S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
93 13081674 ANAGHA JAYAKUMAR 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
94 13081676 ANJU E V 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
95 13081687 ARUNDHATHI S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
96 13081691 DRUSHTI N NAIR 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
97 13081698 LEKSHMI S NATH 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 73 Seven Three
97 13081698 LEKSHMI S NATH 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
97 13081698 LEKSHMI S NATH 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
98 13081701 LINCY ROBERT 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 59 Five Nine
99 13081710 PARVATHY R 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
100 13081711 PHYNI P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
100 13081711 PHYNI P 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
100 13081711 PHYNI P 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
101 13081714 RADHIKA S NAIR 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
101 13081714 RADHIKA S NAIR 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
101 13081714 RADHIKA S NAIR 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
102 13081723 SNEHA SARA JACOB 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
102 13081723 SNEHA SARA JACOB 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 54 Five Four
102 13081723 SNEHA SARA JACOB 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
103 13081731 VIDYA S NAIR 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
104 13081743 MEENU M VENU 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
105 14081601 AJITH R 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 51 Five One
105 14081601 AJITH R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
106 14081605 ARUN R 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 33 Three Three
107 14081607 HARSH RAJ 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 45 Four Five
107 14081607 HARSH RAJ 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 29 Two Nine
108 14081608 JELVIS J 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 46 Four Six
109 14081610 KIRAN BERTY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 31 Three One
110 14081611 LIDIN DAS 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 47 Four Seven
110 14081611 LIDIN DAS 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 30 Three Zero
111 14081613 NIKHEL ANTONY AUGUSTINE 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 56 Five Six
111 14081613 NIKHEL ANTONY AUGUSTINE 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 33 Three Three
112 14081616 SANGEETH S V 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 56 Five Six
112 14081616 SANGEETH S V 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 30 Three Zero
113 14081626 ATHIRA MADANAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 72 Seven Two
113 14081626 ATHIRA MADANAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
114 14081627 ATHIRA S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 49 Four Nine
114 14081627 ATHIRA S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 31 Three One
115 14081635 KARTHIKA G G 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 37 Three Seven
115 14081635 KARTHIKA G G 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
116 14081636 KAVITHA S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
117 14081637 LIKUMA LAWRANCE 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
118 14081639 MEENU S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
119 14081645 NUBIYA N 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
120 14081647 POURNAMI ANN JOSE 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
121 14081650 REMYA GOPINADH 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
122 14081654 SAILEKSHMY N G 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 31 Three One
123 14081655 SARANYA A 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 32 Three Two
124 14081660 SREE S BHAGYA 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
124 14081660 SREE S BHAGYA 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
125 14081661 SUDHINA S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
126 14081662 SUMINA A 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 34 Three Four
127 14081663 SUMI M S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
128 14081667 DHANOOP D NAIK 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
129 19081628 SARAT S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
130 19081643 ANJANA S S 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
130 19081643 ANJANA S S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
131 19081644 ASHAYA T A 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
132 19081647 ATHEENA A 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
132 19081647 ATHEENA A 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
133 19081650 JINCY GEORGE 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
133 19081650 JINCY GEORGE 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
134 19081657 REMYA RAVIKUMAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
135 19081659 RESHMA RAJENDRAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
136 19081662 ROSHIN R 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
137 19081664 SAFI N 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
138 19081668 AKHIL M S 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 30 Three Zero
138 19081668 AKHIL M S 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) 35 Three Five
138 19081668 AKHIL M S 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
138 19081668 AKHIL M S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
139 19081671 SREENATH S S
405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, POONJAR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00603329 SHAJAN G S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
2 00603330 STEPHIN PAUL 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
3 00603347 KARTHIKA  K S 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
4 00603348 LUBNA M ASHRUF 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
5 00603365 ARUN BABU P S 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
6 00603414 SARIGA M S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00607514 REJI SAM MATHEW 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
7 00607514 REJI SAM MATHEW 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
8 10241823 PARVATHY.S. 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
9 10251803 NAVEEN JOHN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
10 10261809 JAYAKRISHNAN A 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
10 10261809 JAYAKRISHNAN A 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) 45 Four Five
11 10261811 JELLU XAVIER 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (2001&2002) No Change
11 10261811 JELLU XAVIER 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
12 10261816 NIKHIL P R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
13 10261859 ARUN M R 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
14 10261864 HASEENA K A 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
15 10310512 DEEPU E G 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 26 Two Six
16 10341811 MAHIN.K.A. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 48 Four Eight
17 10341827 SHYAM SANKAR 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
18 10351811 JOSHY JOSEPH 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
19 10361800 AJIMAL P M 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
20 10361802 ARJUN V 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
21 10361810 JAIS JOSEPH 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
22 10361814 JITHENDRAN A V 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
23 10361819 MOHAMMED ARIF M H 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
24 10361825 SANDEEP JOSE 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
25 12081800 ADARSH B 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 35 Three Five
25 12081800 ADARSH B 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
26 12081804 AKHIL K RAVI 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
27 12081805 ANANTHU MURALIDHARAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
27 12081805 ANANTHU MURALIDHARAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 48 Four Eight
28 12081806 BINESH BABU 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 46 Four Six
29 12081809 JOMON SEBASTIAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
30 12081811 KIRAN JOSE 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 62 Six Two
31 12081812 MANU K SETHUMADHAVAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
32 12081816 RAVI SHANKAR N 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
33 12081818 SADIQUE P A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
33 12081818 SADIQUE P A 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
33 12081818 SADIQUE P A 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
34 12081827 ANJANA JOSE 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 64 Six Four
34 12081827 ANJANA JOSE 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 65 Six Five
35 12081829 ANU SEBASTIAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
36 12081830 ANU THOMAS 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
37 12081831 ARYA C NAIR 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
38 12081832 ASWATHI B 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
38 12081832 ASWATHI B 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
39 12081833 ASWATHY BOSE 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 72 Seven Two
39 12081833 ASWATHY BOSE 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 53 Five Three
40 12081834 ASWATHY K P 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
40 12081834 ASWATHY K P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
40 12081834 ASWATHY K P 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
41 12081836 ASWINI K SURENDRAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
42 12081840 EMI FRANCIS 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
43 12081848 MANJUSHA P THANKAPPAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
44 12081849 MARIA MONSE V 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 46 Four Six
45 12081853 REMYA KRISHNAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 30 Three Zero
46 12081854 ROSMI VARGHESE 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
47 12081859 SRUTHY MATHEW 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 58 Five Eight
47 12081859 SRUTHY MATHEW 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 57 Five Seven
47 12081859 SRUTHY MATHEW 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
48 12081862 TINTU MATHEW 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
49 12081864 ABY JOSEPH 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 48 Four Eight
50 12081866 PRASANTH K P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
50 12081866 PRASANTH K P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 38 Three Eight
50 12081866 PRASANTH K P 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 29 Two Nine
51 13081804 ALEN P SABU 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 10 One Zero
51 13081804 ALEN P SABU 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
52 13081811 FINEX FRANCIS 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
52 13081811 FINEX FRANCIS 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
53 13081812 GEORDIN GEORGE 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
53 13081812 GEORDIN GEORGE 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
54 13081816 JITHIN JOSE 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four  Five
55 13081817 KARAN SUDHAKAR 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
55 13081817 KARAN SUDHAKAR 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 32 Three Two
56 13081821 MANU JOHN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 40 Four Zero
57 13081823 RENJITH N R 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
58 13081824 ROYCE CHACKO MATHEW 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
59 13081825 SAJAN THOMAS 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 50 Five Zero
60 13081826 SAJAN VARGHESE 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 36 Three Six
61 13081828 SHERIN B BASHEER 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 36 Three Six
61 13081828 SHERIN B BASHEER 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
62 13081829 SHINAS A H 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 56 Five Six
62 13081829 SHINAS A H 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
62 13081829 SHINAS A H 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
62 13081829 SHINAS A H 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
63 13081831 SHOBIN M GOPI 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
63 13081831 SHOBIN M GOPI 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
63 13081831 SHOBIN M GOPI 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
63 13081831 SHOBIN M GOPI 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
64 13081832 SIYAD K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 23 Two Three
65 13081834 R TARUN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
66 13081836 ALPHY RANI T JOHN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 18 One Eight
67 13081838 ARYA LAKSHMI R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
68 13081839 ASWATHY P S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
68 13081839 ASWATHY P S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
68 13081839 ASWATHY P S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
69 13081848 KARTHIKA RAJ K 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
69 13081848 KARTHIKA RAJ K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 37 Three Seven
70 13081850 MINNA ZACHARIAS 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 33 Three Three
70 13081850 MINNA ZACHARIAS 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
70 13081850 MINNA ZACHARIAS 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 46 Four Six
71 13081851 NOOTHAN TREESA JOSE 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
72 13081852 PRAVEENAMOL K P 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
72 13081852 PRAVEENAMOL K P 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
73 13081853 PREETHI K 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
74 13081855 RAKHI P K 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
75 13081857 RINJU M RAJAPPAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
76 13081859 SIKHA DAS C K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
77 13081860 SONIYA FRANCIS 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 50 Five Zero
77 13081860 SONIYA FRANCIS 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
78 13081861 SREELAKSHMI PRAKASH 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
79 14081802 AKHILRAMESH K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
79 14081802 AKHILRAMESH K 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 51 Five One
80 14081803 ALSON BASTO CYRIAC 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 33 Three Three
81 14081806 ARJUN T RAJ 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
82 14081814 JENCIR C J 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 58 Five Eight
83 14081816 JOSEPH J MANAVALAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
83 14081816 JOSEPH J MANAVALAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
83 14081816 JOSEPH J MANAVALAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 34 Three Four
84 14081823 ROHIT S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 51 Five One
85 14081826 SREEJITH S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 65 Six Five
86 14081830 ADIRA UDAYAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 34 Three Four
87 14081831 ANCY DANIEL 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 47 Four Seven
88 14081834 ANUVANDANA N 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 51 Five One
89 14081836 ASHLY ELIZABETH VINCENT 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
89 14081836 ASHLY ELIZABETH VINCENT 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 32 Three Two
90 14081838 ASWATHY C S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
91 14081840 CHRISTINE ELIZABETH TONY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 46 Four Six
92 14081852 SAYANA S NAIR 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
93 14081853 SIMI MATHEW 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 35 Three Five
94 14081855 SOORYA P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 71 Seven One
95 14081856 SREEJA UNNIKRISHNAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 31 Three One
95 14081856 SREEJA UNNIKRISHNAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
95 14081856 SREEJA UNNIKRISHNAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 Four Five
95 14081856 SREEJA UNNIKRISHNAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
96 14081857 SRUTHY SEBASTIAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 48 Four Eight
96 14081857 SRUTHY SEBASTIAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
97 14081860 MANU P S 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 50 Five Zero
97 14081860 MANU P S
404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, THALASSERY
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00602226 ABDUL SHUKOOR K K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
2 00603508 JITHIN V M 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
2 00603508 JITHIN V M 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 35 Three Five
3 00603510 MAHIR P P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
4 00603512 MUHAMMED YASEED K M 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
5 00603513 NIPUN RAVINDRAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 47 Four Seven
6 00603522 SISHIN SANTHOSH C P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
6 00603522 SISHIN SANTHOSH C P 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
6 00603522 SISHIN SANTHOSH C P 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
6 00603522 SISHIN SANTHOSH C P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 39 Three Nine
6 00603522 SISHIN SANTHOSH C P 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 27 Two Seven
7 00603540 V J JINCY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
8 00603544 PRANISHA P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 36 Three Six
9 00603546 SAMNA PRASANNAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00603546 SAMNA PRASANNAN 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
10 00603593 NIDHIN RAVI 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
11 00603620 VARUN P P 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 46 Four Six
12 00603636 CHITHRA CHANDRAN K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
13 00603640 HARITHA C 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 55 Five Five
14 00603662 REMISHA V K 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
15 00603722 GOWRI MOHAN G 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
16 00603746 JACOB THOMAS KURAKARAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
17 00603766 VIPIN P K 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) No Change
18 00603768 ANJALI M N 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 24 Two Four
19 00603774 INDU S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
20 00603775 NAYANA MOHANDAS 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 30 Three Zero
21 00603786 RIVINA RAJ P K 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
22 00603794 SULU K DAS 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
23 00603826 NAWAF HASSAN 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) No Change
24 00603853 U.SIDDHARTH 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) No Change
25 00603864 JUVAIRIYA K P 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
26 00603865 SHIMJA T A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 18 One Eight
26 00603865 SHIMJA T A 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
26 00603865 SHIMJA T A 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
27 00603881 NIKIL MUKUND 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 45 Four Five
27 00603881 NIKIL MUKUND 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 38 Three Eight
28 00603887 JINSON XAVIER PAUL 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
29 10262009 NITHIN  G  B 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 34 Three Four
30 10262011 PRIYANK  PURUSHOTHAMAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
31 10262020 SURYARAJ  T 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 45 Four Five
32 10262022 VINESH  SREENIVASAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 24 Two Four
33 10262027 BABIJA  V 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) 31 Three One
34 10262034 JIJISHA  M 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) 36 Three Six
35 10262040 NEETHA  L  S 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
36 10262054 SHITHU  SASEENDRANATH 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (2001&2002) No Change
37 10262056 SOUMYA  P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
38 10262063 JIMSHA K K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
39 10262065 VRINDA K 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
40 10352011 DHANESH BABU.K.P 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
41 10352013 JABEER C.K 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
42 10352030 ROSHIN.C.K. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
43 10362009 DEEPAK  K  M 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
43 10362009 DEEPAK  K  M 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
44 10362011 DEEPU  R 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
44 10362011 DEEPU  R 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
45 10362017 JIJESH  C 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
45 10362017 JIJESH  C 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
45 10362017 JIJESH  C 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 33 Three Three
46 10362035 PRATHEEK  K  M 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
47 10362046 SHABIN  DAS  M  K 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) 38 Three Eight
48 10362048 SHANID  V  R 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) 34 Three Four
49 10362058 VINAYAK  NAMBIAR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
50 10452011 NAVYA ARAVINDAN A.P. 402 - IT 402 Micro processor Architecture&System Design  (2001&2002) 49 Four Nine
51 10452016 PRAJITH C.V 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) 19 One Nine
52 10552023 NAUFAL C.K. 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
53 10552031 RITHIN . R 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
53 10552031 RITHIN . R 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
54 10562034 PRATHEEK  V. 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
55 10562049 SIBI  K. 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
56 10562057 VYSHAKH  MOHAN 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
57 10562059 DENNIS PETER 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
58 10562063 VIJESH P K 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
59 10962004 DEEPAK  RAMACHANDRAN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
60 10962021 MUHAMMED  SHAHIM  M. 404 - EI/EE 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2001&2002) No Change
61 12082004 ASWIN ANAND P A 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
62 12082020 RAHUL HARIDAS 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 48 Four Eight
63 12082035 ANJU SREEDHARAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
64 12082037 HARSHA VASANTHAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
64 12082037 HARSHA VASANTHAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 56 Five Six
65 12082039 JABINA T K 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
66 12082047 NEETHU M 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
67 12082051 RASHNARAJ K 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
68 12082060 SRUTHI PRAKASH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
69 13082000 ABHILASH MURALEEDHARAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
70 13082010 AMALDEV M 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
70 13082010 AMALDEV M 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Two
70 13082010 AMALDEV M 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
71 13082013 ANOOJ K S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Foue Five
72 13082017 ARUN KUMAR T C 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
72 13082017 ARUN KUMAR T C 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
73 13082019 ASHIK J M 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five 
74 13082027 DISHIN T P 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
74 13082027 DISHIN T P 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 36 Three Six
75 13082028 HITHU ROHIT 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
75 13082028 HITHU ROHIT 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 34 Three Four
76 13082030 JYOTHISH MOHAN K P 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
76 13082030 JYOTHISH MOHAN K P 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
77 13082038 NIDHIN N K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
78 13082039 NIRMAL RAJ K A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
79 13082043 NIVIL K M 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
80 13082047 ROHITH PRASANTH 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 45 Four Five
81 13082055 SHABEER V K 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
81 13082055 SHABEER V K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
81 13082055 SHABEER V K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
82 13082056 SHAHBAZ Z 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 49 Four Nine
82 13082056 SHAHBAZ Z 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
83 13082059 SHARAFUDHEEN ALTHAF A C 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
84 13082064 AKSHATHA  R PRABHU 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
85 13082067 ANJU DAS 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
86 13082077 DIVYA J 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
86 13082077 DIVYA J 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
86 13082077 DIVYA J 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 29 Two Nine
87 13082078 DRISYA K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
88 13082083 INDU PRAKASH 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
88 13082083 INDU PRAKASH 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 35 Three Five
89 13082086 JUSILA K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 34 Three Four
90 13082087 K M ASWATHI 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 52 Five Two
90 13082087 K M ASWATHI 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
91 13082089 KAVYA CHANDRA 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
92 13082091 LEKHA P 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 45 Four Five
93 13082092 LIJINA P V 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) 48 Four Eight
93 13082092 LIJINA P V 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 52 Five Two
93 13082092 LIJINA P V 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
93 13082092 LIJINA P V 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
94 13082103 REKHA K R 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 34 Three Four
95 13082108 SAMITHA SALEEM 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 35 Three Five
96 13082109 SARANYA K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
97 13082110 SATWIK A BALAKRISHNAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 69 Six Nine
97 13082110 SATWIK A BALAKRISHNAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
98 13082113 SHARANYA J 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
99 13082120 SRUTHI POYIL VEEDU 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
100 13082122 SUKANYA E V 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
101 13082123 SUKANYA T V 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
102 13082124 SUMAYYA K P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 56 Five Six
102 13082124 SUMAYYA K P 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
103 13082127 VANDANA SURENDRANATH 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
104 13082128 VANISREE T V 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
104 13082128 VANISREE T V 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 32 Three Two
105 13082137 NIKHIL K K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
106 13082140 SAIFUDHEEN K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
107 14082006 HARSHARAJ SHARMA H 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
108 14082009 JUBISH M 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
109 14082015 PRATHEESH P K 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 53 Five Three
110 14082018 RINESH P K 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
111 14082026 AMBILI M A 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
112 14082045 KALATHIL PARAMBATHMANEESHA 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 58 Five Eight
113 14082059 SNEHA V M 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 57 Five Seven
114 14082061 SONA K P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
115 14082062 SONA S 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
115 14082062 SONA S 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
116 14082070 SREETHA K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 49 Four Nine
117 14082200 AMITH N K 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
118 15082004 ANOOP ESTHAPPAN 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) 28 Two Eight
118 15082004 ANOOP ESTHAPPAN 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) No Change
119 15082013 GIBISH FRANCIS K J 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
120 15082016 ISAN ABDULLA P 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) No Change
121 19082011 DANISH AKTHAR K 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 29 Two Nine
122 19082013 DIJESH P 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
123 19082017 JISHITH R 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 31 Three One
123 19082017 JISHITH R 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
124 19082018 JITHIN VIJAYAN 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 33 Three Three
124 19082018 JITHIN VIJAYAN 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
125 19082024 NIDHIN V 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) 45 Four Five
126 19082035 SREERAJ N 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 28 Two Eight
126 19082035 SREERAJ N 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
127 19082036 SREERAJ CM 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
127 19082036 SREERAJ CM 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 36 Three Six
127 19082036 SREERAJ CM 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 35 Three Five
128 19082037 SRINATH P 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
128 19082037 SRINATH P 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
129 19082059 ROSHNI VIJAYAKUMAR 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 45 Four Five
130 19082066 BABU M 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
131 19082069 SREEJITH V
404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, TRIKARIPUR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00603997 MANU MADHAVAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 33 Three Three
2 00604010 SARATH PRASAD P 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
3 00604013 SREENATH K V 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
3 00604013 SREENATH K V 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 34 Three Four
3 00604013 SREENATH K V 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
4 00604023 AFEEJA A G C 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 33 Three Three
5 00604027 ASHITHA P A 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
5 00604027 ASHITHA P A 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 24 Two Four
6 00604034 DILSHA S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
7 00604036 HITHA NARAYANAN P P 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
8 00604043 PRIYANKA P M 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
9 00604057 HAFISALI K 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
10 00604062 JISHNU K K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
11 00604072 SABIR T K P 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
12 00607704 SREEJINA M 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
13 00607705 ARCHANA E P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
14 00607710 SHYLI K V 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
15 10262202 ARUN  P. 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
16 10262231 NEENA  P. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
17 10262249 SITHARA  V. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
18 10332219 DEEPTHI RAJ 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) 31 Three One
19 10352205 DIPIN KUMAR K.V. 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 45 four Five
20 10352233 VIPIN KUMAR V.P. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) 32 Three Two
21 10352239 FATHIMA FEBIYA 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
22 10362216 NAVANEETH  M. 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
23 10362227 SREENATH  C. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
23 10362227 SREENATH  C. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
23 10362227 SREENATH  C. 403 - EC/EB 403 Microprocessors (2002) No Change
23 10362227 SREENATH  C. 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) 38 Three Eight
23 10362227 SREENATH  C. 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 36 Three Six
24 10362261 SANDEEP P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
25 10952205 SARATH   P.K. 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (2001&2002) 60 Six Zero
26 10952220 SREERAM D 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (2001&2002) No Change
27 10962205 DHANESH  K  V. 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (2001&2002) 53 Five Three
28 10962208 M  DINESH 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
29 10962210 JAYADEV  B. 404 - EI/EE 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2001&2002) No Change
30 10962229 SHIRIN  THAMPAN. 403 - EE  403 Electrical Measurements & Measuring Instruments (2001&2002) No Change
31 12082205 JEWEL FRANCIS 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
32 12082207 JUSTIN MATHEWS 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
33 12082211 MITHUN V P 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) 45 four Five
33 12082211 MITHUN V P 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 45 four Five
33 12082211 MITHUN V P 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
34 12082212 MITHUN K 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
35 12082215 PRAJUL PHALGUNAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
36 12082216 RIJESH K R 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
37 12082228 DHANYA DAMODARAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
38 12082239 NAJDHA ABDUL KAREEM 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
39 12082254 SOUMYA P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 35 Three Five
40 12082256 SRUTHI M V 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
41 13082203 ARJUN RAMAKRISHNAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
42 13082206 DEEPU T P 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 33 Three Three
43 13082209 JISHAD SANKAR M V 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
44 13082211 KIRAN V PRABHAKAR 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
44 13082211 KIRAN V PRABHAKAR 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
45 13082215 MUNEER M 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
46 13082216 NIDHIN K P 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
47 13082217 NITHIN KUMAR A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
47 13082217 NITHIN KUMAR A 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 27 Two Seven
47 13082217 NITHIN KUMAR A 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
48 13082219 NITHINRAJ K 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
49 13082220 RABHEESH K V 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 34 Three Four
49 13082220 RABHEESH K V 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
49 13082220 RABHEESH K V 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
50 13082222 RAHUL K 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 47 Four Seven
50 13082222 RAHUL K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 30 Three Zero
51 13082227 SREEJITH KRISHNAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 17 One Seven
51 13082227 SREEJITH KRISHNAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 four Five
52 13082229 VIJITH T 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 35 Three Five
53 13082239 BHAVANA C P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
54 13082242 FATHAHIYA P 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
55 13082252 PRASEEDA K V 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 22 Two Two
55 13082252 PRASEEDA K V 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 33 Three Three
56 13082254 RAKHI T S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
56 13082254 RAKHI T S 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
56 13082254 RAKHI T S 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
57 13082255 REMYA SREE M K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
58 13082259 SALMATH K P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
59 13082260 SITHARA  M 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 four Five
60 13082269 LIMCY PAULSON M 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
61 14082201 LAKSHMIKANTH V 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) No Change
61 14082201 LAKSHMIKANTH V 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 31 Three One
62 14082207 VINEETH V P 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
63 14082209 ANANYA S NAIR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 22 Two Two
64 14082217 NAVANEETH M 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
65 14082222 RASNA T P 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
66 14082226 SARIKA K 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
66 14082226 SARIKA K 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 47 Four Seven
67 14082232 BIJU T P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
68 14082233 MOHAMMED RIFAZ A T 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
69 14082234 RADHIKA M 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 35 Three Five
70 14082236 SHEMEEMA BEEVI U 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 45 Four Five
70 14082236 SHEMEEMA BEEVI U 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
71 19082205 ARUN KUMAR K 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 24 Two Four
72 19082208 HARISH E 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 20 Two Zero
73 19082211 MANUKRISHNAN K K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 four Five
74 19082212 MITHUN KUMAR P V 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) 34 Three Four
75 19082214 MUHAMMED MUSTHAFA T 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
75 19082214 MUHAMMED MUSTHAFA T 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
76 19082229 VIJOY VIJAYAN C 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
77 19082232 APARNA MOHAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 four Five
78 19082234 BINNYA P V 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 29 Two Nine
79 19082236 DIVYA V M 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
79 19082236 DIVYA V M 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 32 Three Two
80 19082239 HARSHA GOPINATH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
81 19082243 JIBINA M V 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) 52 Five Two
82 19082247 NEETHI MOHANDAS 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
83 19082249 NITHYA K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
84 19082252 PRAJINA E 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
84 19082252 PRAJINA E 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) 45 four Five
85 19082258 RANJITHA P V 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
86 19082260 RIJINA T 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
86 19082260 RIJINA T 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 23 Two Three
86 19082260 RIJINA T 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
87 19082261 SARANYA M 403 - EE 403 Electrical Machines I (2006) No Change
88 19082262 SHEFI A RAHOOF 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 39 Three Nine
89 19082266 RAJESH R 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 35 Three Five
90 19082267 RENJITH KUMAR K.K 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 35 Three Five
91 19082268 SANOJ K M 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 34 Three Four
91 19082268 SANOJ K M 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
92 19082269 SHINOOB K M 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
92 19082269 SHINOOB K M 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 37 Three Seven
93 19082271 SUNIL K
404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006)
No Change
CO-OPERATIVE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADAKARA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00604232 GANGA H 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 29 Two Nine
2 00604238 NISHA K S 402 - IT 402 Microprocessor Architecture&System Design (2006) 45 four Five
3 00604283 ANJULAKSHMI C S 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
4 00604310 SHANIBA NAZNEEN K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 50 Five Zero
5 00604325 DHEERAJ CHANDRAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
6 00604330 MOHAMED SHABEEB I P 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
7 00604337 NIKHIL T 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 26 Two Six
8 00604339 NITHIN C 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 49 Four Nine
9 00604363 ELIZABETH THANKACHAN 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
10 00604370 SHILPA N 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
11 00604417 VIPIN DAS K B 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 12 One Two
12 00604436 SANTHOSH KUMAR G 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 31 Three One
13 00604448 JINA V K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 53 Five Three
14 00604454 LAJISHA P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
15 10222404 DILJITH . P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
16 10262439 NIMYA  PRABHA  A. V. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
17 10262441 REKHA  P. V. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) 33 Three Three
18 10262450 SHANIBA  PANTHAKKAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) 33 Three Three
19 10262453 SRUTHI  V. V. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) 32 Three Two
20 10262455 VARNA  N. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) 30 Three Zero
21 10262457 VINSHA  VIJAYAN 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
22 10342403 ARUN VISWANATH 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
23 10352445 KAREENA  K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
23 10352445 KAREENA  K 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
24 10362404 ANURAJ  B  S. 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
25 10362429 SREEHARI  N  K. 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 48 Four Eight
26 10362433 VIPUL  VIJAYAN. 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 45 Four Five
27 10422413 BIJI E 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
28 10462401 ABHISHEK  A  R. 402 - IT 402 Micro processor Architecture&System Design  (2001&2002) No Change
28 10462401 ABHISHEK  A  R. 403 - IT 403 Data Communications (2001&2002) 28 Two Eight
28 10462401 ABHISHEK  A  R. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
29 10462408 HEMAND  K  K. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) 37 Three Seven
30 10462415 RAHUL  K  M. 402 - IT 402 Micro processor Architecture&System Design  (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
31 10462429 SREEYAMS SREEDHAR. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
32 10462433 ATHIRA  R. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) 45 four Five
33 10462452 SINU  BHASKAR. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) 41 Four One
34 10462456 SHYJITH C K 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
35 10462457 PRAJITHA P R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
36 10710002 ANISH A MATHEW 403 - EI 403 Microelectronics & Integrated Circuits (2001&2002) 50 Five Zero
37 10732411 MOHAMED SHAFEEQUE A P 403 - EI 403 Microelectronics & Integrated Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
37 10732411 MOHAMED SHAFEEQUE A P 404 - EI/EE 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2001&2002) No Change
38 10752408 FAYIZ PUTHIYAVEETTIL 403 - EI 403 Microelectronics & Integrated Circuits (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
39 10762401 ANEEZ  K. A. 403 - EI 403 Microelectronics & Integrated Circuits (2001&2002) 45 Four Five
40 10762429 RAJITH  A. M. 403 - EI 403 Microelectronics & Integrated Circuits (2001&2002) 49 Four Nine
41 12082423 VINEETH SURESH 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
42 12082425 AMRUTHA. P 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 47 Four Seven
42 12082425 AMRUTHA. P 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
43 12082430 ANUSREE B.A. 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 48 Four Eight
44 12082435 DEEPTHI M 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
44 12082435 DEEPTHI M 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
44 12082435 DEEPTHI M 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
45 12082441 MEGHA SURESH 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
46 12082448 RAJINA V.K 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
47 12082451 REMYA.P. 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
48 12082453 SARIGA.M.R 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 53 Five Three
49 12082468 DHANYA.P. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 35 Three Five
49 12082468 DHANYA.P. 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 35 Three Five
50 13082401 AJITH. K.K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
51 13082402 ANAS. A.P 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 47 Four Seven
52 13082408 DILEEP.N.A 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 49 Four Nine
53 13082409 DIPIN. A 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
54 13082410 FAYIZ. T.K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 47 Four Seven
54 13082410 FAYIZ. T.K 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
55 13082412 HASHIM. P 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) 37 Three Seven
56 13082414 JITHIN. M 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 30 Three Zero
57 13082415 LIJIL. E.K 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 56 Five Six
58 13082435 APARNA HARINDRANATH 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 36 Three Six
59 13082439 ASWATHI. G. NAIR 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
60 13082441 BHAMI BHARATHAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
61 13082444 FATHIMA NYLA . K 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) No Change
62 13082446 INDU. R 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 45 Four Five
63 13082450 NEETHU ROSE GEORGE 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
64 13082456 SANILA.K.S 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
65 13082464 VRINDA.V.M 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
66 14082410 PRINCE ABRAHAM 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 34 Three Four
67 14082416 SIBIN.C.V. 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 39 Three Nine
68 14082417 SREEHARI.M.S. 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
69 14082426 ANUJA ASHOK 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 53 Five Three
70 14082428 ASWATHY.P.V. 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 50 Five Zero
70 14082428 ASWATHY.P.V. 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
71 14082437 HASBINA ABDULLA 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
72 14082454 RESHMA.K.M. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
73 14082457 SHABNA.K.K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
74 14082460 SHILPA MOHANDAS 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 52 Five Two
75 14082468 SHAMEER.K.M 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) 47 Four Seven
76 17082407 FAZAL RAHMAN P.K. 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
77 17082421 RAKESH NATH.K. 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
78 17082430 SOORAJ.V.K. 405 - EI 405 Principal Measurement & Instrumentation (2006) 57 Five Seven
79 17082431 SREECHIN.P. 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
80 17082433 SUJITH MAMMEN VARGHESE 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) No Change
81 17082441 ANU VIJAY 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 48 Four Eight
82 17082444 HANEENA.T.P. 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 26 Two Six
82 17082444 HANEENA.T.P. 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
83 17082446 NAVYA.P.C. 405 - EI 405 Principal Measurement & Instrumentation (2006) 63 Six Three
84 17082453 SAHANA GANGADHARAN 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) 32 Three Two
84 17082453 SAHANA GANGADHARAN
405 - EI 405 Principal Measurement & Instrumentation (2006)
45 Four Five
COCHIN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING KUTTANAD, PULINCUNNU
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00600615 ATHIRA K 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
2 00600623 JIJILA P P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00600635 NEETHU VISWANATH 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 35 Three Five
4 00600641 RAHUL RANJAN KUMAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 34 Three Four
4 00600641 RAHUL RANJAN KUMAR 402 - CS/EB/EC/EI 402 Microprocessors (2006) No Change
4 00600641 RAHUL RANJAN KUMAR 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
5 00600644 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
5 00600644 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA 403 - CS 403 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2006) No Change
5 00600644 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) No Change
6 00600657 ZEESHAN KHAN 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2006) No Change
6 00600657 ZEESHAN KHAN 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) No Change
7 00600662 ANIL KUMAR 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 38 Three Eight
7 00600662 ANIL KUMAR 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
8 00600679 JAWED AKHTER 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
9 00600680 JOSEPH JENSON 405 - EC/EE 405 Analog Communication (2006) 50 Five Zero
9 00600680 JOSEPH JENSON 406 - EB/EC/EI/EE 406 Industrial & Power Electronics (2006) No Change
10 00600686 MD ATIQUE HASSAN 403 - EC/EI 403 Electronic Circuits II (2006) 45 Four Five
11 00600706 SAURABH KARTIKAY 404 - EC/EI 404 Signals & Systems (2006) No Change
12 00600732 ASHOK KUMAR UPADHYAY 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 22 Two Two
13 00600735 DHIRAJ KUMAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
13 00600735 DHIRAJ KUMAR 403 - IT 403 Operations Research (2006) 45 Four Five
13 00600735 DHIRAJ KUMAR 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 32 Three Two
14 00600737 GOPAL KUMAR PANDEY 406 - CS/IT 406 Data Communication (2006) 32 Three Two
15 00600741 KUMAR ABHAY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
16 00600749 MUKESH KUMAR TIWARY 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 47 Four Seven
17 00600771 VIKASH RANJAN 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 45 Four Five
18 00600787 DHANANJAY KUMAR 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) No Change
19 00600790 GANGA KUMAR GUPTA 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) 32 Three Two
20 00600795 KUMAR GAURAV 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
20 00600795 KUMAR GAURAV 403 - ME 403 Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2006) No Change
20 00600795 KUMAR GAURAV 404 - ME 404 Applied Thermodynamics (2006) No Change
20 00600795 KUMAR GAURAV 405 - ME 405 Hydraulic Machinary (2006) No Change
21 00600798 MEFITH K M 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) No Change
22 00600822 SUJITH KUMAR S 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) No Change
23 00600828 VIVEK HARRIS 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
23 00600828 VIVEK HARRIS 406 - ME 406 Manufacturing Process (2006) No Change
24 00600829 VYSAKH CHANDRAN S P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
24 00600829 VYSAKH CHANDRAN S P 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) No Change
25 00600832 AJAYAGHOSH K P 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) No Change
26 00600846 DIPTANSHU KUMAR DINKAR 404 - EE 404 Linear System Analysis (2006) 45 Four Five
27 00600848 GANDHARV GAURAV 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
28 00600853 KUMAR SAURAV 402 - EE 402 Logic Design (2006) No Change
29 00606407 NIRAJ KUMAR 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 30 Three Zero
30 00606409 PRAVEEN K P 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
31 00606411 UNAISA V A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) 45 Four Five
32 00606429 PREETHA JAYAPRATHAP 404 - CS/IT 404 Automata Languages & Computation (2006) 35 Three Five
33 00606432 JINU KRISHNAN K 402 - ME 402 Industrial Electronics (2006) 24 Two Four
34 00606433 NISHAD P A 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
35 00606437 SUJESH P V 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 401 Engineering Mathematics III (2006) No Change
36 10160203 AMIT  RANJAN 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
37 10160225 RAGHURAM  RAGHAVAN 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
38 10260222 KUMARI  NIRJALA. 402 - CS 402 Principles of Programming Language (2001&2002) No Change
39 10260226 MANU  SWAROOP. 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
40 10260233 NIRMAL  T  S. 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
41 10260245 SAJEER  M  K. 403 - CS 403 Automata Languages & Computation (2002) No Change
41 10260245 SAJEER  M  K. 404 - CS 404 Computer Architecture & Organisation (2002) No Change
41 10260245 SAJEER  M  K. 405 - IT/CS 405 Data Structure & Algorithms (2001&2002) No Change
42 10340224 AJAY KUMAR DIWAKAR 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 46 Four Six
43 10350203 AJIN JOB.M. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
44 10350228 MURPHY  JOSE 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
45 10360218 DIVYA SADANANDAN S 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
45 10360218 DIVYA SADANANDAN S 404 - EC 404 Digital System Design (2002) No Change
46 10360233 NIDHIN KUMAR K N 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
46 10360233 NIDHIN KUMAR K N 405 - EC 405 Communication Engineering  (2002) 32 Three Two
47 10360240 RICHIE TITUS 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) No Change
48 10420257 VIBU CHANDRAN 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
49 10460243 SREEKANTH  K  RAJAN. 404 - IT 404 Computer Organisation (2001&2002) No Change
50 10540229 NIKHIL KRISHNA 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
50 10540229 NIKHIL KRISHNA 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
51 10550225 MRINAL. E.S. 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
52 10550236 RIYAS.  L. 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
53 10560217 JERAMI.  K 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
53 10560217 JERAMI.  K 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
54 10560224 MANIKRISHNAN  VENGAT 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
55 10560226 MIDHUN.  C. H. 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
55 10560226 MIDHUN.  C. H. 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) No Change
56 10560230 RAHUL.  R. 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) 31 Three One
57 10560235 ROHIT  ANAND 404 - ME 404 Industrial Electronics (2001&2002) 37 Three Seven
58 10560238 SHAMEEM  HASHIM  K. T. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
59 10560245 UMASANKAR.  V. G. 403 - ME 403 Applied Thermodynamics (2002) No Change
60 10950237 SANDHYA.V. 401 - IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 401 Engineering Mathematics IV (2001&2002) No Change
60 10950237 SANDHYA.V. 402 - EC/EB/EI/EE 402 Electronic Circuits (2001&2002) 11 One One
60 10950237 SANDHYA.V. 403 - EE