COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

 B Tech Degree V Semester Examination  in IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI November 2008 -- Revaluation Result
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ADOOR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00600908 ANAND JOSE IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
1 00600908 ANAND JOSE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
1 00600908 ANAND JOSE EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
1 00600908 ANAND JOSE EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
1 00600908 ANAND JOSE EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
2 00600910 ANEESH CHANDRA R EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
3 00600926 DHANESH KRISHNA B EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
3 00600926 DHANESH KRISHNA B EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
3 00600926 DHANESH KRISHNA B EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
4 00600934 GEORGE ANTONY EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
5 00600938 JACOB ABRAHAM EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
6 00600943 JIJO GEORGE RAJAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00600948 JITHIN T K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 61 Six One
7 00600948 JITHIN T K EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 51 Five One
8 00600952 JOSINA JOSE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
8 00600952 JOSINA JOSE EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
8 00600952 JOSINA JOSE EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
9 00600964 NAVYA JAMES A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
9 00600964 NAVYA JAMES A EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 56 Five Six
9 00600964 NAVYA JAMES A EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
9 00600964 NAVYA JAMES A EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
10 00600971 NITHIN CHANDRAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
11 00600972 NITHIN PAUL MATHEW IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
11 00600972 NITHIN PAUL MATHEW EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
11 00600972 NITHIN PAUL MATHEW EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
12 00600977 RAHUL RAJEEV EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
12 00600977 RAHUL RAJEEV EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
13 00600978 RAINA MARY JOSEPH EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
13 00600978 RAINA MARY JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
14 00600984 SAHIR ALI P EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
15 00600997 SOORYA S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
16 00600999 SREEDEV PUTHANVEETTIL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
16 00600999 SREEDEV PUTHANVEETTIL EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
16 00600999 SREEDEV PUTHANVEETTIL EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
16 00600999 SREEDEV PUTHANVEETTIL EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 33 Three Three
17 00601003 SUBIN THOMAS EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
18 00601004 SUHAID MANGALAYI THAYA KUNIYIL EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
19 00601007 SUJITH SOMANADHAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
19 00601007 SUJITH SOMANADHAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 35 Three Five
20 00601008 SUMITHRA S PILLAI EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
21 00601011 THANVEER ALI P T EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) 45 Four Five
22 00601019 VISHNU S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
22 00601019 VISHNU S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
23 00601022 ABDUL RAOOF K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
24 00601028 ANAL KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
25 00601036 BIBITHA RANI M IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
26 00601050 LAKSHMI BALAKRISHNAN CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
26 00601050 LAKSHMI BALAKRISHNAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
27 00601055 MOHAMMED SHAHEER V CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
28 601057 NAMSHIR M K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
29 00601063 RAGITHA RAJ K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
29 00601063 RAGITHA RAJ K CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
30 00601066 RENJU RAJAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 45 Four Five
30 00601066 RENJU RAJAN CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
31 00601069 ROHITH NANDAKUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
32 00601070 SACHU SOMAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 50 Five Zero
33 00601075 SHEENA ANN KURIAKOSE CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
34 00601080 VINEETH VARGHESE CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
34 00601080 VINEETH VARGHESE IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
35 00601081 VINOD K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
36 00601094 ARUN RAJ IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
36 00601094 ARUN RAJ ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 27 Two Seven
37 00601098 DIYA DIL CHAND ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
37 00601098 DIYA DIL CHAND ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
37 00601098 DIYA DIL CHAND ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
38 00601104 HEMANT BABU THEKKUMTHALA ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) 63 Six Three
38 00601104 HEMANT BABU THEKKUMTHALA ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
39 00601115 NAVANEETH M G ME 505 - Power Plant Engineering  (2006) No Change
39 00601115 NAVANEETH M G ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 45 Four Five
40 00601117 PHILIP JAMES IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
40 00601117 PHILIP JAMES ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
40 00601117 PHILIP JAMES ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
41 00601119 RAHUL K K ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
42 00601120 RAJ MOHAN MATHEW ME 505 - Power Plant Engineering  (2006) 48 Four Eight
42 00601120 RAJ MOHAN MATHEW ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 45 Four Five
43 00601123 SARATH R ME 505 - Power Plant Engineering  (2006) No Change
44 00601137 TINU P SAJU ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
44 00601137 TINU P SAJU ME 505 - Power Plant Engineering  (2006) 70 Seven Zero
45 00601142 MUHASINA P CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 46 Four Six
46 00601144 SARAFUDHEEN P M CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 34 Three Four
46 00601144 SARAFUDHEEN P M IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
46 00601144 SARAFUDHEEN P M CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
47 10260414 GOKUL V UNNITHAN CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) 45 Four Five
48 10260430 ANCY A CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
49 10350411 ANU BOB THOMAS EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 31 Three One
50 10350504 K SUMIT EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) 45 Four Five
50 10350504 K SUMIT EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
51 10360447 GOKUL RAJAN EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) No Change
52 10360462 K ARAVIND EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
53 10360464 LATISH KUMAR S EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
54 10360496 SHAMEEM K P EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) No Change
55 10510031 PREM KUMAR  R ME 503 - Computer Graphics (1999) No Change
56 10520446 RETHEESH RETNAN
ME 503 - Computer Graphics (1999)
50 Five Zero
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ATTINGAL
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00601205 BEJOY BERNARD CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
1 00601205 BEJOY BERNARD IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 26 Two Six
2 00601206 FIYAS Z S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 66 Six Six
2 00601206 FIYAS Z S CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 64 Six Four
2 00601206 FIYAS Z S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00601218 RAVINDRA KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 60 Six Zero
3 00601218 RAVINDRA KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00601218 RAVINDRA KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
4 00601222 SAFEER C P IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
5 00601236 ANU S RAJAN CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 58 Five Eight
6 00601242 GAYATHRI S CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
7 00601246 KARHIKA K S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 33 Three Three
8 00601251 RINI GIFTY M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
9 00601252 SAJINI S CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
10 00601253 SANTHI R S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
10 00601253 SANTHI R S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 47 Four Seven
11 00601255 SHINI S G IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 66 Six Six
12 00601303 AKASH NAIR V G EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
13 00601304 ANU S R EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
14 00601313 JAYAKRISHNAN S V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
14 00601313 JAYAKRISHNAN S V EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
15 00601320 MUHAMMED IRSHAD S M EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
15 00601320 MUHAMMED IRSHAD S M EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
15 00601320 MUHAMMED IRSHAD S M EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
16 00601328 RAJSEN B EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
17 00601334 UNNIKRISHNAN  S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
17 00601334 UNNIKRISHNAN  S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
17 00601334 UNNIKRISHNAN  S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
17 00601334 UNNIKRISHNAN  S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
17 00601334 UNNIKRISHNAN  S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
18 00601335 VIDYANAND C G EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
19 00601341 ANUPAMA A PILLAI EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
20 00601343 ARYA A EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
20 00601343 ARYA A EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
21 00601348 LEKSHMI V S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
22 10253818 SREEJITH N K CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
22 10253818 SREEJITH N K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) No Change
23 10263803 ANEETH S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 53 Five Three
23 10263803 ANEETH S CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
24 10263850 RAJI PRASAD R IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 49 Four Nine
25 10263859 SUMISHA M S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
26 10353813 BINOY S R EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) No Change
27 10363848 KARTHIKA  V  NAIR
EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHENGANNUR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00601401 AKHIL DEV A V EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
2 00601402 ALOK MOHAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
2 00601402 ALOK MOHAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 53 Five Three
2 00601402 ALOK MOHAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 52 Five Two
2 00601402 ALOK MOHAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
2 00601402 ALOK MOHAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
2 00601402 ALOK MOHAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
3 00601403 ANDREW VARGHESE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 65 Six Five
3 00601403 ANDREW VARGHESE EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
3 00601403 ANDREW VARGHESE EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
4 00601405 ANEEF A EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
5 00601407 ANEESH S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
6 00601411 DEWNS JOHN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
7 00601413 DEEPAK P EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
7 00601413 DEEPAK P EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
8 00601414 DEEPU GOPAL V EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
8 00601414 DEEPU GOPAL V EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
9 00601417 FABIN RASHEED EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
10 00601425 JIJIL K I EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
11 00601430 MANEESH MOHAN C EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
12 00601431 MANU RAJ R EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
12 00601431 MANU RAJ R EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
13 00601432 MELVIN K M EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
14 00601435 RAJAN S R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
14 00601435 RAJAN S R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
14 00601435 RAJAN S R EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
15 00601440 SAJAN P PHILIP EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
16 00601441 SARATH S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
17 00601442 SHANAVAS M EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
17 00601442 SHANAVAS M EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
18 00601443 SHREEJESH SASIDHARAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
19 00601451 SUMITH S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
20 00601457 VISHNU SREE GOPAKUMAR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
20 00601457 VISHNU SREE GOPAKUMAR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
21 00601459 ADHEENA MIRIAM ALEX EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 70 Seven Zero
22 00601464 BUBNA K EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
22 00601464 BUBNA K EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
22 00601464 BUBNA K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) 38 Three Eight
23 00601468 JACQUILINE JAISON EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
23 00601468 JACQUILINE JAISON EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
23 00601468 JACQUILINE JAISON EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
24 00601474 NANDITHA S MARAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
24 00601474 NANDITHA S MARAR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
24 00601474 NANDITHA S MARAR EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
24 00601474 NANDITHA S MARAR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 64 Six Four
24 00601474 NANDITHA S MARAR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
25 00601476 NAZREEN P M EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
26 00601486 STEPHY TONY EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
27 00601487 SUMA H EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
28 00601490 VEENA VALSAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
29 00601501 ARJUN I A IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 70 Seven Zero
29 00601501 ARJUN I A IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
30 00601506 CYRIL K JOY CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
30 00601506 CYRIL K JOY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
31 00601509 FREDIE THOMAS IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 55 Five Five
32 00601511 JACOB LIVIN STANLY IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 51 Five One
32 00601511 JACOB LIVIN STANLY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
33 00601517 KANNAN U IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 61 Six One
34 00601525 RAHUL G KRISHNA IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 53 Five Three
34 00601525 RAHUL G KRISHNA IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
35 00601526 RAHUL NISHANT IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 68 Six Eight
36 00601528 RENJITH I S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
37 00601529 RIJO KURUVILLA CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
38 00601538 ULLAS UNNIKRISHNAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
38 00601538 ULLAS UNNIKRISHNAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
39 00601542 VISHNU RAJ K CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
40 00601543 VISHNU VISWANATH CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
40 00601543 VISHNU VISWANATH CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 58 Five Eight
40 00601543 VISHNU VISWANATH IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 59 Five Nine
41 00601550 ANU VENUGOPAL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
42 00601552 CERENE MARIAM ABRAHAM IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
42 00601552 CERENE MARIAM ABRAHAM CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 62 Six Two
43 00601553 DEEPA PRADEEP CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 65 Six Five
44 00601555 DIVYASREE A S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
45 00601562 KARTHIKA S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 68 Six Eight
46 00601569 NEETHU MOHAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 40 Four Zero
47 00601570 NIGHNA MATHEW IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 46 Four Six
48 00601572 MOSHIMA A K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 48 Four Eight
49 00601574 SMRUTHI MOHAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
50 00601579 SWATI MUKUNDAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
51 00601586 SARATH V. IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 31 Three One
51 00601586 SARATH V. IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
51 00601586 SARATH V. CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
52 00601592 JINIL E S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
53 00602310 KANNAN G KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
54 10240651 ARUNIMA B B IT/CS  502 - Software Engineering  (2002) No Change
55 10250604 ALAN HAGGAI ALAVI CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) 45 Four Five
56 10250605 ALAN  VARGHESE  ABRAHAM CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) 38 Three Eight
56 10250605 ALAN  VARGHESE  ABRAHAM IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 33 Three Three
57 10260603 ALBIN PHILIP THOMAS IT/CS  502 - Software Engineering  (2002) No Change
58 10360697 VIVIN RINS PULIKOTTIL
EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHERTHALA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00602702 ABHINAND P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
1 00602702 ABHINAND P IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
2 00602703 ANOOP P V CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
3 00602710 KANNAN P V IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
4 00602717 RAHUL R IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 50 Five Zero
4 00602717 RAHUL R CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
4 00602717 RAHUL R IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
5 00602725 SIBI BAIJU IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 52 Five Two
5 00602725 SIBI BAIJU IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 36 Three Six
6 00602727 M S SUJAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00602731 VISHNU DAS K G IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00602731 VISHNU DAS K G IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 21 Two One
8 00602732 AAVERIN MARIA FIGAREDO IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
9 00602733 AISWARYA R IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 48 Four Eight
10 00602734 ALPHONSA PAUL IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 36 Three Six
11 00602735 ANCY DAVIDSON IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
12 00602736 AYSHA P K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
13 00602737 BINCY MARY THARIAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
14 00602738 CHINJU SHERIF IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 54 Five Four
14 00602738 CHINJU SHERIF IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
15 00602742 GIRIJA RAVINDRANATH IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
16 00602745 KARTHIKA A R IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
17 00602747 LIJITHA C T IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 59 Five Nine
17 00602747 LIJITHA C T CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
18 00602748 MEERA R NAIR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
19 00602750 MYTHREYI P CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
19 00602750 MYTHREYI P CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
20 00602757 SREEDEVI R IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
21 00602761 ABDUL RAHIM M EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
22 00602763 AMAL A EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
22 00602763 AMAL A EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
23 00602764 ANOOP MATHEW EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Five Five
23 00602764 ANOOP MATHEW EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
24 00602765 ARUN C M EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 35 Three Five
24 00602765 ARUN C M EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
25 00602766 ARUN M P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
26 00602773 JACOB KURUVILLA EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
27 00602774 J0EMON THOMAS EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
28 00602777 NAVAS C Y EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
29 00602783 SHANKAR C S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
30 00602789 ANITHA S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
31 00602793 ANKUSHA PRATHAPAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
32 00602798 BINCY M S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Five Five
32 00602798 BINCY M S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
32 00602798 BINCY M S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
33 00602800 CHINNY S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
34 00602801 CICY ANTONY EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
35 00602803 JITHINA PAVITHRAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 31 Three One
36 00602805 LINJU MOHAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
37 00602809 RADHIKA RANI B EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
38 00602814 REVATHY R EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
39 00602816 SMITHY SONY EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 36 Three Six
39 00602816 SMITHY SONY EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 56 Five Six
40 00602818 SYAMA S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 28 Two Eight
40 00602818 SYAMA S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 35 Three Five
40 00602818 SYAMA S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
41 00602819 VANDANA J EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
41 00602819 VANDANA J EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
42 00602831 SAJAL MON P I IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
42 00602831 SAJAL MON P I CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
43 10263602 ANU RAVI CS 501 - Language Processors (2002) No Change
44 10263606 DEEPU FRANCIS IT/CS  502 - Software Engineering  (2002) No Change
45 10263608 DERIN SEBASTIAN CS 501 - Language Processors (2002) 45 Four Five
46 10263622 SANAL SADASIVAN IT/CS  502 - Software Engineering  (2002) No Change
47 10263631 SUNEESH SURESH K CS  503 - Microprocessors (2002) No Change
47 10263631 SUNEESH SURESH K CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
48 10263636 VINEESH KUMAR C A IT/CS  502 - Software Engineering  (2002) No Change
49 10353611 JAYAKRISHNAN N EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
50 10363610 KARTHIK R EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) No Change
51 10363663 SREEJITH P S
EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KALLOOPPARA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00601606 DEEPU SIBY EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
2 00601613 PREDHIN TOM SAPRU EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 31 Three One
3 00601618 SAHEER P P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
4 00601626 VIPIN P NAIR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
4 00601626 VIPIN P NAIR EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
4 00601626 VIPIN P NAIR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
5 00601635 GANA ELIZABETH ABRAHAM EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
5 00601635 GANA ELIZABETH ABRAHAM EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
6 00601636 GEETHU GOPAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) 38 Three Eight
7 00601637 GEETHU R KRISHNA EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) 32 Three Two
8 00601645 MIDHILA MURALI EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
9 00601647 NISSY EAPEN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
10 00601649 PRETTY VARUGHESE EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
11 00601652 SAJNA M EASA EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
12 00601653 SHELNA S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 31 Three One
12 00601653 SHELNA S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
12 00601653 SHELNA S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
13 00601654 SHINCY P S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 40 Four Zero
13 00601654 SHINCY P S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
14 00601658 SUHANA S KHAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
15 00601659 TINU ANN THOMAS IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
16 00601663 ANOOP MOHAN M CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
16 00601663 ANOOP MOHAN M IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
17 00601664 ANUP S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
18 00601671 NIDHIN K MURALI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
19 00601682 VISAKH BOBAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
19 00601682 VISAKH BOBAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 45 Four Five
20 00601685 ANJU P RAJAN MATHEW IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
21 00601690 CHITRA JOHN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 70 Seven Zero
22 00601694 JISHA MARIAM GEORGE CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
23 00601696 KARTHIKA P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
23 00601696 KARTHIKA P CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
23 00601696 KARTHIKA P IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 36 Three Six
24 00601700 LEKSHMI S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 65 Six Five
25 00601702 LUBINA LATHEEF CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
25 00601702 LUBINA LATHEEF CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
26 00601706 NIZA JIBSSA MEHABOOB IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 59 Five Nine
27 00601707 PARVATHY S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
28 00601711 SHEENA MARY VARGHESE IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
28 00601711 SHEENA MARY VARGHESE CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
29 00601716 SURYA ANN JOSEPH IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
30 00601720 VINITHA JAMES IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 52 Five Two
31 00601721 ANUP ARAVINDAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
32 00601722 ARJUN R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
32 00601722 ARJUN R CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 45 Four Five
32 00601722 ARJUN R IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
33 00601723 BENSON VARGHESE MATHEW IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 47 Four Seven
34 00601724 JITHIN JOHN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
35 00601725 MARRIT K JOHN IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 22 Two Two
35 00601725 MARRIT K JOHN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
36 00601726 NISHIN THOMAS IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 45 Four Five
36 00601726 NISHIN THOMAS IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
37 00601727 NITHIN THOMAS IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 25 Two Five
37 00601727 NITHIN THOMAS IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
38 00601728 PRADEEP R NAIR IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 45 Four Five
38 00601728 PRADEEP R NAIR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 39 Three Nine
39 00601735 SREEJI S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 31 Three One
40 00601736 SREEJITH NAIR R IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 52 Five Two
41 00601737 TITTO THOMAS IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 45 Four Five
42 00601753 DRISYA S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 49 Four Nine
43 00601754 GITHU GIREESH IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 65 Six Five
44 00601758 JISHA T LAKSHMI IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 51 Five One
44 00601758 JISHA T LAKSHMI IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 50 Five Zero
45 00601759 LAKSHMI J IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 58 Five Eight
46 00601769 RETHIKA KUMARI O R CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 48 Four Eight
46 00601769 RETHIKA KUMARI O R IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
47 00601771 SAJNA SHAUKATH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
47 00601771 SAJNA SHAUKATH CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 40 Four Zero
48 00601773 SANDHYA KAIMAL CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 72 Seven Two
49 00601776 SREEJITHA MANOHARAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
50 00601782 SREENATH K CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
50 00601782 SREENATH K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
51 00601783 NEETHU KRISHNAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
51 00601783 NEETHU KRISHNAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
52 00601784 MARRATTU ABHISHEK ASHOK IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 45 Four Five
53 00601788 SHINEY ALEY THOMAS EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 29 Two Nine
54 10261002 ALOK KUMAR D IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
55 10261006 FIJI ISSAC FELIX CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) 26 Two Six
55 10261006 FIJI ISSAC FELIX IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 33 Three Three
56 10261009 LATHISH M N IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
57 10261012 PAREEKSHIT NAIR CS  503 - Microprocessors (2002) No Change
58 10261019 SREEJITH G CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
58 10261019 SREEJITH G IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
59 10351024 TONY K MATHEW EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
60 10351025 VISHNU J R EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) No Change
61 10361001 AJITH KAIMAL K N EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) No Change
61 10361001 AJITH KAIMAL K N EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) No Change
62 10451006 SHARON A S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
63 10461008 JOMON JOSE IT/CS  502 - Software Engineering  (2002) No Change
64 10461018 UNNIKRISHNAN NAIR R
IT 504 - Automata Languages and Computation (2002)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KARUNAGAPALLY
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00601811 SAJU S IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 45 Four Five
2 00601819 FOUSIA RAHIM IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
2 00601819 FOUSIA RAHIM IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering  (2006) No Change
3 00601823 MARIA SUMA VARGHESE IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 66 Six Six
3 00601823 MARIA SUMA VARGHESE IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering  (2006) 70 Seven Zero
4 00601824 PRIYA A IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 57 Five Seven
5 00601851 DAGMA D GONSALVEZ IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
6 00601854 NEETHU C S CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
7 00601862 ANEESH PRASAD P EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
8 00601864 ANOOP V PAI EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00601865 ANU S S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
10 00601866 DIPIN H S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
11 00601869 KANNAN M EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
12 00601872 MUHAMMED HANEEF EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
13 00601873 MOHAMMED RIYAZ R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
13 00601873 MOHAMMED RIYAZ R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
14 00601882 SHARATH RAVI EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 56 Five Six
15 00601883 SREEKANTH P EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
16 00601889 DIVYA R EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 54 Five Four
17 00601894 JISHA U EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 58 Five Eight
18 00601907 SOORAJ N EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
19 00601911 ROSHAN ROJA M A R IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 34 Three Four
19 00601911 ROSHAN ROJA M A R IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
20 10221218 VIPIN THOMAS CS/EC/EB 503 - Microprocessor System Design (1999) 45 Four Five
21 10241218 NISHA PHILIP  XAVIER IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) No Change
22 10261211 VISHNU  MAHESH  V. N. CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) 48 Four Eight
23 10341206 ARUN  S  RAM EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) No Change
24 10341209 GOPA KUMAR  C.P EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
25 10341224 RENU RAJ EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
26 10341234 LOURDE  J. EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
27 10351204 ARUN G L EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) No Change
27 10351204 ARUN G L EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
28 10351237 SANGEETHA RAJAN EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
29 10351246 VIPIN RAJ R
EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KIDANGOOR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00602013 SREEJITH A B IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
2 00602036 PRATIBHA NAIR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 49 Four Nine
3 00602041 REMYA RAJU IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
4 00602055 RAHUL SOHAN CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 31 Three One
4 00602055 RAHUL SOHAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
5 00602068 TINU KURIAKOSE IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
6 00602070 VIGNESH H IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
7 00602074 ASWATHY KRISHNAN CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00602074 ASWATHY KRISHNAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 32 Three Two
8 00602078 BINCYMOL JOSEPH IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 36 Three Six
9 00602082 GEETHU MOHAN K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 14 One Four
10 00602084 GOPIKA S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
11 00602088 MUNSHIDHA K K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
12 00602093 REKHA RAJ IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
13 00602101 SONIYA ABRAHAM CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
13 00602101 SONIYA ABRAHAM IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
14 00602105 ABIN GEORGE EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
14 00602105 ABIN GEORGE EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
15 00602108 AJITH R NAIR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
16 00602114 ARUN V NAIR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 48 Four Eight
16 00602114 ARUN V NAIR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
17 00602117 DIJIL S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 46 Four Six
17 00602117 DIJIL S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
18 00602119 BUSHAIR C P EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
19 00602120 DEEPU SLEEBA PHILIP IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 73 Seven Three
19 00602120 DEEPU SLEEBA PHILIP EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
20 00602121 DILEEP P M EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 56 Five Six
21 00602122 FEMEES M K EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
22 00602123 GEENO MATHEW JAMES EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
23 00602124 JINSON PATHROSE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 36 Three Six
24 00602127 KAMALDEV K R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 46 Four Six
25 00602129 NIDHIN KURUVILLA MATHAI EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
25 00602129 NIDHIN KURUVILLA MATHAI EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
25 00602129 NIDHIN KURUVILLA MATHAI EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
26 00602130 RETHISH P R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
27 00602134 TITY JOSEPH JOHN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 32 Three Two
27 00602134 TITY JOSEPH JOHN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
27 00602134 TITY JOSEPH JOHN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
27 00602134 TITY JOSEPH JOHN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
27 00602134 TITY JOSEPH JOHN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
28 00602136 VISHNU VIPIN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
29 00602137 VYSAKH U EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
30 00602138 AJUNA P JOHN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
30 00602138 AJUNA P JOHN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
31 00602139 AMI IQUBAL EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 67 Six Seven
32 00602140 ANAGHA G EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
33 00602141 ANJALI PRASAD EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 59 Five Nine
34 00602142 ANNS GREETY AUGUSTINE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 51 Five One
35 00602143 ANU AMBUJAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 59 Five Nine
36 00602148 DIVYA VIJAYAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 59 Five Nine
37 00602149 ELIZABETH MATHEW EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 48 Four Eight
37 00602149 ELIZABETH MATHEW EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
38 00602153 NAZIA S NAZAR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
39 00602168 BIJO JOHN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
40 00602182 MANIKANDHAN B IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
41 00602200 AMRUTHA RAMACHANDRAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 33 Three Three
42 00602215 PARAVATHY GOPAKUMAR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
43 00602252 T RAKESH KRISHNAN EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
44 00602260 SHINOY T K EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
45 00602261 SREEDEV CHANDRAN EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
46 00607035 RAHUL KRISHNAN N EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
47 00607072 PRAVEEN KUMAR P M EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) 48 Four Eight
48 00607073 RATHEESH KUMAR K G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 48 Four Eight
49 10261404 DINS JOSEPH CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
50 10261410 JOBY JOSE IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 40 Four Zero
51 10261412 JOSE TOM CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
52 10261421 SACHIN MANKAD IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 32 Three Two
53 10261423 SEBASTIAN THOMAS IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
54 10261429 TONY SEBASTIAN BENTO IT/CS  502 - Software Engineering  (2002) No Change
54 10261429 TONY SEBASTIAN BENTO CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) 05 Zero Five
55 10361401 ANEESH ABRAHAM EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
56 10741410 JIJO GEORGE EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) No Change
57 10761412 FEBIN RAJ M M EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) No Change
58 10761413 JAYADEVAN P P EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) No Change
59 10961417 JITHIN P CHERIAN EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) No Change
60 10961422 KANNAN V KUMAR EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
61 10961423 MANU C R EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) No Change
62 10961434 SHINE JOSE
EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002)
40 Four Zero
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KOTTARAKARA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00602315 NADIR K M IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 34 Three Four
2 00602327 ANU V R CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 46 Four Six
3 00602335 ASWATHY THULASEEDHARAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 46 Four Six
3 00602335 ASWATHY THULASEEDHARAN CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
3 00602335 ASWATHY THULASEEDHARAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
4 00602346 RAJI R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
5 00602348 REJINA A S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 55 Five Five
5 00602348 REJINA A S CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
5 00602348 REJINA A S CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
6 00602358 SOUMIA SREEDHARAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
7 00602360 VIDYA S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00602360 VIDYA S CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 48 Four Eight
8 00602361 ADIL HAYATH T M EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
9 00602362 AMALDAS A EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
9 00602362 AMALDAS A EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
10 00602365 ANWAR KHAN P T EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
10 00602365 ANWAR KHAN P T EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
11 00602371 GAUTHAM GOPI EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 33 Three Three
11 00602371 GAUTHAM GOPI EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
11 00602371 GAUTHAM GOPI EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
11 00602371 GAUTHAM GOPI EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
12 00602393 VISHNU K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
13 00602394 ANSU FRANCIS IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
13 00602394 ANSU FRANCIS EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 58 Five Eight
13 00602394 ANSU FRANCIS EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
14 00602396 ATHIRA S G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 20 Two Zero
14 00602396 ATHIRA S G EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 30 Three Zero
14 00602396 ATHIRA S G EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
15 00602397 BINISHA K K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
16 00602398 BISMI JEZEERA EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 63 Six Three
16 00602398 BISMI JEZEERA EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
17 00602399 FEBA SOSA ABRAHAM IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
18 00602406 R LEKSHMI CHANDRAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 62 Six Two
19 00602414 SHABANA S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 47 Four Seven
20 10364001 AJIMAL  KHAN EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) 46 Four Six
21 10364034 SREERAJ NAIR EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
22 10364036 SUNIT R EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) No Change
23 10364058 SYAM M MOHAN
EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002)
45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MUNNAR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00602503 ANAND  G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
2 00602510 EBBY THOMAS EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
3 00602530 RUFIN KESARI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
4 00602542 AMALU  PHILIP EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 79 Seven Nine
5 00602546 CHINNU ELSA JOSE EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
6 00602549 FASEELA M K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
7 00602550 GREESHMA  D IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 34 Three Four
8 00602551 HIMA T IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00602555 RIA K ABRAHAM IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
10 00602556 SHERIN S VILAKKATH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
11 00602558 ABHILASH HARI T H EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 31 Three One
12 00602559 ABHIRAM K DAS EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
13 00602560 ABY AUGUSTINE TOM EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
14 00602567 BIDHUL C B EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
14 00602567 BIDHUL C B EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
15 00602576 MANU JACOB IYPE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
16 00602577 MANU KRISHNAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
17 00602584 RAHUL KRISHNAN C M EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
18 00602589 RIYAS C K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
18 00602589 RIYAS C K EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
19 00602592 SHAMEER A S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
19 00602592 SHAMEER A S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
20 00602601 VINAY V S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
20 00602601 VINAY V S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
21 00602602 VIPIN K JOSE EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 33 Three Three
22 00602603 VISHNU K H EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
23 00602608 MANJU P MADHU IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
23 00602608 MANJU P MADHU EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
24 00602609 NAMEERA KARINKAPPARA EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 30 Three Zero
24 00602609 NAMEERA KARINKAPPARA EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
24 00602609 NAMEERA KARINKAPPARA EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
25 00602610 NATASHA APOORVA ERNEST IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 35 Three Five
25 00602610 NATASHA APOORVA ERNEST EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 29 Two Nine
25 00602610 NATASHA APOORVA ERNEST EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
26 00602613 SALNA M S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 35 Three Five
27 00602615 SINCY SARA MATHEW EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 27 Two Seven
28 00602616 SINDHU T EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
29 00602617 SUMIYA EBRAHIM EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 22 Two Two
30 00602626 EJAS ABY RAHMAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
31 00602630 JIJO M JOHN CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
32 00602643 SAGISH S NAIR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
32 00602643 SAGISH S NAIR CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
33 00602647 UNNI TOM IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
34 00602653 ANJU E S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
35 00602655 ASWATHY M V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
36 00602661 JISHA CHANDREN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 47 Four Seven
37 00602663 LAKSHMY SATHEESH IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
38 00602675 VANI PRAMOD IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
38 00602675 VANI PRAMOD CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
39 00602677 ARUN S CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 39 Three Nine
40 00602683 JINS MATHEW IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
41 00602684 LIJO GEORGE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
42 00602685 SNIJITH V P EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 30 Three Zero
43 10262605 DIPIN.  G IT/CS  502 - Software Engineering  (2002) No Change
44 10262614 MOHAMMED  FASIL  M. IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) No Change
45 10262625 SREEPRASAD  M.K IT/CS  502 - Software Engineering  (2002) No Change
46 10262655 S.  SUJITHA IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) No Change
47 10352614 MUHAMMED NISAB T EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) 34 Three Four
48 10362624 RAHUL  A.R EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) No Change
49 10362662 DIJU M S EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) 25 Two Five
50 10942601 ABY JOHN EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) 40 Four Zero
51 10942608 BALU MANI EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
52 10942638 VISHNU.R. EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) No Change
53 10952622 SREELAL ELAMANA EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
54 10962616 LINIL  PAUL EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) No Change
55 10962631 SEBASTIAN  V. T. EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
56 10962647 ANJU  V  NAIR EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
57 10962655 VINEETHA  K.
EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PERUMON
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00602901 ADARSH B IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering  (2006) 48 Four Eight
2 00602905 ANUJ KUMAR C IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00602928 ANITHA R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
3 00602928 ANITHA R IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
4 00602933 BLESSY SUMAM G G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
4 00602933 BLESSY SUMAM G G IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
5 00602947 NAYANA BEN V R IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
5 00602947 NAYANA BEN V R CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
6 00602958 SURUMI N IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
7 00602993 FIROZ SAHIB IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 54 Five Four
8 00603000 MANU M IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
9 00603011 SREERAJ VARMA J IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
10 00603013 AKHILA G P CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 71 Seven One
11 00603019 DEEPA C PILLAI IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 31 Three One
12 00603021 DHANNYA BANARJI CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
13 00603024 KEERTHI A S PILLAI CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 69 Six Nine
14 00603029 NEJIYA A K IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
14 00603029 NEJIYA A K CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 68 Six Eight
14 00603029 NEJIYA A K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
15 00603030 NISHA MARY DANIEL IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
16 00603032 RASMI P IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
17 00603037 SHAHEERA K A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
17 00603037 SHAHEERA K A IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
18 00603040 SMITHA S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 47 Four Seven
19 00603047 VIDHYALEKSHMI V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
20 00603088 JIJESH N EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
20 00603088 JIJESH N EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
21 00603092 JITHIN K MATHEW EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 29 Two Nine
22 00603094 KRISHNA DAS M EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
23 00603097 MURUKA PERUMAL S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 32 Three Two
24 00603104 NITISH KUMAR D EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
25 00603109 RAKESH S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 28 Two Eight
25 00603109 RAKESH S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
26 00603110 RUPESH S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 27 Two Seven
27 00603111 SACHIN KRISHNAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
28 00603115 SANJU R S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
28 00603115 SANJU R S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
29 00603116 SARATH H EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
29 00603116 SARATH H EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 60 Six Zero
30 00603118 SARUN U K EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
31 00603119 SHEFIN M F EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
31 00603119 SHEFIN M F EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
32 00603120 SHIBIN C MATHEW EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 54 Five Four
33 00603123 SIBIN S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
33 00603123 SIBIN S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
33 00603123 SIBIN S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
33 00603123 SIBIN S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
34 00603126 SREEKANTH C EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 24 Two Four
34 00603126 SREEKANTH C EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
35 00603131 VARUN V EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
36 00603134 VINU V EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 33 Three Three
36 00603134 VINU V EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 46 Four Six
37 00603148 ARYA JAYARAJAN S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
38 00603155 DEVIKA GOPAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 50 Five Zero
39 00603164 MARY PRIYA FRANCIS EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
39 00603164 MARY PRIYA FRANCIS EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
40 00603175 SHALI S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
41 00603178 SOORYA ASOKAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 46 Four Six
42 00603181 SRUTHI R EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
42 00603181 SRUTHI R EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
43 00603183 SUNAINA N EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
44 00603184 SWATHI LAL EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
45 00603186 TINA B S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
45 00603186 TINA B S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
45 00603186 TINA B S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
46 00603187 UMA HARIKRISHNAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
46 00603187 UMA HARIKRISHNAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
47 00603191 FIROS K A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
47 00603191 FIROS K A EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
47 00603191 FIROS K A EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 53 Five Three
48 00603195 SAJEESH T EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
49 00603198 SALU P EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
50 00603217 ADIN  R  AHAMED EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
50 00603217 ADIN  R  AHAMED EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
51 00603229 CHANDU S EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
52 00603232 HISHAMSAIN EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
53 00603233 JINOOB M EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
53 00603233 JINOOB M EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
54 00603243 RAHUL KRISHNAN R EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
55 00603246 REVANTH R PILLAI EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
56 00603248 SARATH M S EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
57 00603256 VINOD D EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
58 00603258 ANJU L S EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 78 Seven Eight
59 00603260 ASWANI RAJAN EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
60 00603263 DIVYA RAJ IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
61 00603264 KEERTHI  THOMAS EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
61 00603264 KEERTHI  THOMAS EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
61 00603264 KEERTHI  THOMAS EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
62 00603271 SONIA MOHANDAS IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 55 Five Five
63 00603273 SWATHY M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 55 Five Five
64 00603274 AJAI BABUJI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
64 00603274 AJAI BABUJI EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
65 10331616 MAHENDRA MOHAN EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) 32 Three Two
66 10331639 CHANDNA B YADAV EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) 36 Three Six
67 10351675 ANUJA A EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) 13 One Three
68 10351682 DEEPTHY S EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) 36 Three Six
69 10361609 ANU  VARGHESE EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) 45 Four Five
70 10361634 RAHUL  B  HARI EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) No Change
71 10361685 LEETHU  MURALI EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
72 10931602 ANISH M EE 504 - Electrical Machines II (2002) No Change
73 10961603 ADARSH  M  ALEX EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 34 Three Four
74 10961609 ARUN V THAMPI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
74 10961609 ARUN V THAMPI
EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, POONJAR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00603302 ALTHAF A S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
2 00603306 BINSO P BABU IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
3 00603307 DILJITH VENADAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
3 00603307 DILJITH VENADAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
4 00603308 GOKUL S NAIR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 28 Two Eight
4 00603308 GOKUL S NAIR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
4 00603308 GOKUL S NAIR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 25 Two Five
5 00603314 KIRAN  KUMAR K R CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 47 Four Seven
6 00603317 LINSON ABRAHAM IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 48 Four Eight
7 00603322 NITHIN RAVI K CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
7 00603322 NITHIN RAVI K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
8 00603328 SAGAR S KADOOKKUNNAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 60 Six Zero
8 00603328 SAGAR S KADOOKKUNNAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
9 00603330 STEPHIN PAUL IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 39 Three Nine
9 00603330 STEPHIN PAUL CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
10 00603332 ALPHONSA JOHNY CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 67 Six Seven
11 00603333 ANILA GOPAL CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 46 Four Six
11 00603333 ANILA GOPAL IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 58 Five Eight
12 00603336 ANUPAMA M P CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
12 00603336 ANUPAMA M P CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
12 00603336 ANUPAMA M P IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
13 00603337 ASWATHY K S CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 64 Six Four
13 00603337 ASWATHY K S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
14 00603338 BINDIA NANDAKUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
15 00603342 DHANYA K V CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
15 00603342 DHANYA K V CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
16 00603345 FATHIMA U A CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 60 Six Zero
16 00603345 FATHIMA U A IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
17 00603346 HARITHA H IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
18 00603348 LUBNA M ASHRUF IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
18 00603348 LUBNA M ASHRUF IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
19 00603351 NEETHA MOHAMMED SHAJI IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 55 Five Five
19 00603351 NEETHA MOHAMMED SHAJI IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 49 Four Nine
20 00603352 REMYA M IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 55 Five Five
20 00603352 REMYA M IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
21 00603353 SELMA MARIA  BABU IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 48 Four Eight
22 00603354 SHAHANA  YOOSAF CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 33 Three Three
22 00603354 SHAHANA  YOOSAF IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 34 Three Four
23 00603357 STEFFI  V  THARATHIL IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
24 00603358 TIJI M JOSE IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 55 Five Five
25 00603359 TRESA JOSEPH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
25 00603359 TRESA JOSEPH IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 58 Five Eight
26 00603407 NISHA JOSEPH EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
26 00603407 NISHA JOSEPH EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
27 00603409 RAJESWARI RAJU EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
28 00603414 SARIGA M S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
28 00603414 SARIGA M S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
29 00603416 SHIJI PYLAN PAREKKADAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
29 00603416 SHIJI PYLAN PAREKKADAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
30 00607503 BABITHA V.B IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
31 00607505 SUJITHA P.S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 36 Three Six
32 00607511 RAHUL K EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
32 00607511 RAHUL K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
33 10261801 ANFAS ANSARY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 46 Four Six
34 10261816 NIKHIL P R IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) No Change
35 10261827 TONY THOMAS IT/CS  502 - Software Engineering  (2002) No Change
36 10321828 SUNIL RAJ A EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (1999) No Change
37 10341817 PRABHATH .N. EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) 39 Three Nine
38 10341820 RAJAMOHAN RAGESH EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
39 10341824 RIJU .P.P. EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
40 10351827 RESHMA KURIAKOSE EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
41 10361809 HARIKRISHNAN.R EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
42 10361811 JASIM M EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) 57 Five Seven
43 10361826 SAYYID MUHSIN P P EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) 45 Four Five
44 10361830 SOORAJ S
EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002)
55 Five Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, THALASSERY
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00603508 JITHIN V M IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
2 00603517 SANDEEP V IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 50 Five Zero
3 00603518 SASWATH RAM IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 36 Three Six
4 00603532 BHAVANA A IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
5 00603536 DIVYA S NAIK IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 65 Six Five
6 00603544 PRANISHA P IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00603546 SAMNA PRASANNAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
8 00603550 SHWETHA VISWANATHAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
9 00603556 SHRUTHI P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
10 00603558 VEENA CHANDRAN E P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
11 00603561 ABHIJITH P S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 47 Four Seven
12 00603569 ARUN RAJU V K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 34 Three Four
12 00603569 ARUN RAJU V K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
13 00603572 DIPIN V EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
13 00603572 DIPIN V EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
14 00603578 JABIR E IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
15 00603590 MUNDHAZIR LATHEEF EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
15 00603590 MUNDHAZIR LATHEEF EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
16 00603599 RAHUL MADHAVAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 53 Five Three
17 00603602 REJIN K R EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
18 00603608 SAYUJ SUNIL EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 51 Five One
19 00603614 SIJIL C V EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
20 00603621 VIKAS K H IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
20 00603621 VIKAS K H EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
20 00603621 VIKAS K H EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
21 00603623 ZUHAIR ABDUL KAREEM EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
22 00603632 ASWATHY P S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
23 00603636 CHITHRA CHANDRAN K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
23 00603636 CHITHRA CHANDRAN K EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
24 00603638 E DIVYA EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
25 00603663 RINI KUMAR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
26 00603664 ROSHNA E EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
26 00603664 ROSHNA E EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
27 00603701 NOUSHEEB K P EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
28 00603730 NIMMY MOL VALSAN EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
29 00603735 SHYAMA M EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
30 00603745 HAFIS MOHAMMED CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
30 00603745 HAFIS MOHAMMED IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
31 00603750 MUHAMMED SHAMEEM N P IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 25 Two Five
32 00603757 SANOOP K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
33 00603761 SOUGANTH SUKUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 46 Four Six
34 00603762 SOURABH SUKUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
35 00603765 SWARAG GANGADHARAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
36 00603766 VIPIN P K CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 32 Three Two
36 00603766 VIPIN P K IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
36 00603766 VIPIN P K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
37 00603770 DHINSHA E K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
38 00603785 RINJU S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
38 00603785 RINJU S CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 33 Three Three
38 00603785 RINJU S IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 30 Three Zero
38 00603785 RINJU S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 20 Two Zero
38 00603785 RINJU S IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering  (2006) 32 Three Two
39 00603788 SHANSHINA K CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 48 Four Eight
39 00603788 SHANSHINA K IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 46 Four Six
40 00603794 SULU K DAS IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
40 00603794 SULU K DAS IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
40 00603794 SULU K DAS IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 33 Three Three
41 00603807 ARUN S CHANDRAN ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
42 00603808 ASHFAQ ASHRAF ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
42 00603808 ASHFAQ ASHRAF ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
43 00603817 JITHINLAL T M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
43 00603817 JITHINLAL T M ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
43 00603817 JITHINLAL T M ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
44 00603819 K RAMSHID ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 45 Four Five
45 00603828 NIJITH KRISHNAN ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
45 00603828 NIJITH KRISHNAN ME 505 - Power Plant Engineering  (2006) 31 Three One
46 00603835 RAJEESH R PILLAI ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 45 Four Five
47 00603836 REJEESH K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
48 00603854 UNAIS MUHAMMED ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 45 Four Five
49 00603856 VIJESH E IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
50 00603857 VYSHAK S KARUN ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
51 00603858 ZULFIKAR K I ME 505 - Power Plant Engineering  (2006) No Change
52 00603859 DRUSYA R DAS ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 45 Four Five
53 00603865 SHIMJA T A IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
53 00603865 SHIMJA T A CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
54 00603879 SHIDIN N V EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
55 00604000 MITHUN N K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 53 Five Three
55 00604000 MITHUN N K EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
56 10262004 MITHUN  V  V CS 501 - Language Processors (2002) No Change
57 10262020 SURYARAJ  T CS  503 - Microprocessors (2002) 45 Four Five
58 10262022 VINESH  SREENIVASAN CS  503 - Microprocessors (2002) 45 Four Five
59 10342054 SHEHNAS K EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 51 Five One
60 10352006 ARJUN B.N. EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) 45 Four Five
61 10352008 ASHWIN KUMAR R EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) No Change
62 10352015 JINESH V.P EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) No Change
63 10352022 NIJUMON C.P. EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) 08 Zero Eight
63 10352022 NIJUMON C.P. EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
64 10352023 NIVIN.V.K EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
65 10352026 RAHUL .P EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) No Change
66 10352111 DIPIN MANUKKARA EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) No Change
67 10362042 RAMSHAD  A  K EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
68 10362123 NIJIN C EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) No Change
69 10442004 SAI SANGEETH .V.V. IT 503 - Operations Research (1999&2002) 29 Two Nine
70 10452001 GOKUL DAS NATESH K. IT 504 - Automata Languages and Computation (2002) No Change
71 10562002 ABDUL  JALEEL  K  T ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 46 Four Six
72 10962005 DEEPU  VINODAN
EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002)
No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, TRIKARIPUR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00603905 MOHAMMED AJMAL SEERAVEETIL IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 47 Four Seven
2 00603913 BINI A K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
2 00603913 BINI A K IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 50 Five Zero
2 00603913 BINI A K CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00603916 FAZEELA C H IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
4 00603920 MARIYANBEE T K IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
5 00603921 NEETHI N S IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering  (2006) No Change
6 00603924 REMYA NARAYANAN IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 70 Seven Zero
7 00603938 GIREESH C CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
8 00603949 SREERANJ K IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 47 Four Seven
9 00603952 VINEESH P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
10 00603959 ARCHANA C IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 55 Five Five
11 00603961 ASHITHA R S CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
12 00603970 NEETHU GEORGE CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
13 00603979 SOUMYA M IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
14 00603985 SUCHITHRA M K IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 56 Five Six
15 00603987 THANSEENA U V CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
16 00603989 VIDHYA V K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
17 00603997 MANU MADHAVAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
18 00604004 PRASHANTH S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
19 00604010 SARATH PRASAD P EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
20 00604017 SUBIN C SEBASTIAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
21 00604019 SUHAIR N EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 36 Three Six
22 00604021 VISHNU NAMBOODIRI P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 46 Four Six
23 00604029 ATHIRA T P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
23 00604029 ATHIRA T P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
23 00604029 ATHIRA T P EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
23 00604029 ATHIRA T P EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
23 00604029 ATHIRA T P EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 67 Six Seven
23 00604029 ATHIRA T P EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
24 00604031 CHINMAYI K CHANDRAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
25 00604032 DEEPIKA P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
25 00604032 DEEPIKA P EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
26 00604033 DIANA M D EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
26 00604033 DIANA M D EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
26 00604033 DIANA M D EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
27 00604040 NEETHA RANI K EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 46 Four Six
28 00604043 PRIYANKA P M EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
29 00604044 RAJANI N EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
30 00604045 RAJINA P V EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
31 00604047 SHAHANAZ IBRAHIM EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
32 00604048 SHAMEELA AHAMMED EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 47 Four Seven
33 00604049 SOUMYA BHASKAR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
34 00604050 THASLEENA AHMED EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
35 00604068 PRASHOBH  SURESH  V EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
36 00604075 SHYAM KRISHNAN V P EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
37 00604099 REMYA R KRISHNAN EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
38 00607705 ARCHANA E P IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 48 Four Eight
39 00607709 SOUMYAMOL EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 32 Three Two
40 00607710 SHYLI K V EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
41 10352212 MIDHUN K. EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) 52 Five Two
42 10352215 PRASHOBH K.K. EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
43 10362230 VAISHAK  B  K. EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) 51 Five One
44 10962212 E  JIBIN EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) No Change
45 10962226 SATHEESH  N. EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) No Change
46 10962229 SHIRIN  THAMPAN.
ME/SE/EE/EI 502 - Industrial Organisation and Management  (2002)
No Change
CO-OPERATIVE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADAKARA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00603925 RISHITHA E MEE IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 59 Five Nine
1 00603925 RISHITHA E MEE IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering  (2006) No Change
2 00604213 NIVETH SURESH IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 34 Three Four
3 00604231 FATHIMA T K CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
4 00604250 SHILPA K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
5 00604254 SRUTHI  SATHEESH IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 45 Four Five
6 00604255 SRUTHY P J IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00604258 SWATHI KRISHNA V P CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 73 Seven Three
7 00604258 SWATHI KRISHNA V P IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 76 Seven Six
8 00604259 VINDHYA V S IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 48 Four Eight
9 00604265 ARUNKUMAR M IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Forty five
10 00604271 MADHUSOODANAN C L IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
11 00604277 VARGHESE THOPPIL MATHEW IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
12 00604280 AMRITHA ARAVIND IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
13 00604286 ASWATHI S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
14 00604305 PREETHI P G CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 31 Three One
15 00604351 SREEJITH K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 forty five
16 00604364 GANA M EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 35 Three Five
17 00604395 JAVED AKTHAR T K EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
18 00604396 MIDHILESH  M V EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
19 00604411 SUNIL KUMAR N IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 forty five
20 00604412 VAISAKH D N EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 forty five
21 00604417 VIPIN DAS K B EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
22 00604429 SANGEETHA K CHANDRAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
23 10242406 KRISHNARAJ K R CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) 27 Two Seven
24 10242418 SREEJU P K CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
25 10242421 ARSHA C K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) No Change
26 10252404 JAFAR SHAREEF C CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
27 10252410 SHIHAB K CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) 48 Four Eight
28 10262404 JAIKISH  S. R. IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
29 10262424 ANURADHA  NAIR.  P. CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) 47 Four Seven
30 10262450 SHANIBA  PANTHAKKAN CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) 45 forty five
31 10262453 SRUTHI  V. V. CS  503 - Microprocessors (2002) No Change
32 10262455 VARNA  N. CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) 47 Four Seven
33 10332422 SUDEEP E I EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 49 Four Nine
33 10332422 SUDEEP E I EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) No Change
34 10732400 ABDUL AFEEL EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
35 10732411 MOHAMED SHAFEEQUE A P EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
36 10742426 RENJITH KUMAR K S EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
37 10752411 JINU T.K EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
38 10752414 MASHOOD T.V EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 50 Five Zero
39 10752421 RIDHIN M EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
40 10762403 ARJUN  BALAKRISHNAN
EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002)
No Change
COCHIN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING KUTTANAD, PULINCUNNU
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00600022 ATHUL RANJAN EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
1 00600022 ATHUL RANJAN EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
1 00600022 ATHUL RANJAN EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
2 00600602 ABHISHEK KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
2 00600602 ABHISHEK KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 65 Six Five
3 00600603 ABHISHEK KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 67 Six Seven
4 00600604 ABHISHEK SINGH IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
5 00600605 ADITYA KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 62 Six Two
6 00600606 AJMAL HUSSAIN N S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00600608 ALWIN ALEXANDER JOHN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
8 00600618 CHANDRAKANT PATESHWARI IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 46 Four Six
9 00600619 DEEPAK KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
10 00600621 DHEERAJ KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
11 00600623 JIJILA P P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
12 00600624 KUMAR PIYUSH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
12 00600624 KUMAR PIYUSH IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 64 Six Four
13 00600627 MANISH KUMAR JHA CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 68 Six Eight
14 00600629 MANOJ KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
15 00600630 MAYANK KUMAR YADAV IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
16 00600632 NAFRAZ P N IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 33 Three Three
16 00600632 NAFRAZ P N CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 30 Three Zero
16 00600632 NAFRAZ P N CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
17 00600634 VELURU NEELAKANTH IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
17 00600634 VELURU NEELAKANTH CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
18 00600635 NEETHU VISWANATH CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
19 00600640 PRABHAT KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 35 Three Five
20 00600642 RAJANI KANT RANJAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
20 00600642 RAJANI KANT RANJAN CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
21 00600644 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 51 Five one
21 00600644 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
21 00600644 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
22 00600645 ROHIT AGARWAL IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 71 Seven One
22 00600645 ROHIT AGARWAL CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 63 Six Three
22 00600645 ROHIT AGARWAL IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
23 00600648 SANJEET KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
24 00600652 SUNIL KUMAR DIWAKAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 46 Four Six
25 00600655 VIDHYA VIJAYAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
26 00600656 VIKASH KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
27 00600657 ZEESHAN KHAN CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
27 00600657 ZEESHAN KHAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
27 00600657 ZEESHAN KHAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
28 00600659 ABHISHEK GARG EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
29 00600660 ABHISHEK KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
29 00600660 ABHISHEK KUMAR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
30 00600668 ASHUTOSH VIKRAM EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
30 00600668 ASHUTOSH VIKRAM EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
30 00600668 ASHUTOSH VIKRAM EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
31 00600669 ASIT SAURABH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 50 Five Zero
31 00600669 ASIT SAURABH EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 59 Five Nine
32 00600670 BINEET KUMAR VARMA EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
33 00600675 DHIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
33 00600675 DHIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
34 00600676 GAURAV KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
35 00600678 HIMANSHU RANJAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 62 Six Two
36 00600679 JAWED AKHTER IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
36 00600679 JAWED AKHTER EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
36 00600679 JAWED AKHTER EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
37 00600682 MANISH PRIYADARSHI EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
37 00600682 MANISH PRIYADARSHI EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
38 00600683 J MANU EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
38 00600683 J MANU EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
39 00600685 MAYUR VERMA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
39 00600685 MAYUR VERMA EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
40 00600686 MD ATIQUE HASSAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 30 Three Zero
40 00600686 MD ATIQUE HASSAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 32 Three Two
41 00600688 MIRZA GAUSH BEG EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
42 00600689 MRINAL RANJAN EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) 86 Eight Six
42 00600689 MRINAL RANJAN EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
43 00600692 NITESH KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 53 Five Three
44 00600694 PRATEEK KUMAR SINGH EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
45 00600696 RAJEEV KUMAR ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
46 00600697 RAKESH KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
46 00600697 RAKESH KUMAR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
47 00600699 RITESH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
47 00600699 RITESH KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 36 Three Six
47 00600699 RITESH KUMAR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
47 00600699 RITESH KUMAR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
48 00600701 ROHIT KUMAR SINGH IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 67 Six Seven
49 00600705 SANTOSH KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
49 00600705 SANTOSH KUMAR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
50 00600706 SAURABH KARTIKAY EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
50 00600706 SAURABH KARTIKAY EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
50 00600706 SAURABH KARTIKAY EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
51 00600707 SHIV KUNDAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
51 00600707 SHIV KUNDAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
52 00600708 SHIVAM KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 47 Four Seven
53 00600711 SUBODH KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
54 00600712 SUDARSANAN K A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
54 00600712 SUDARSANAN K A EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
55 00600717 VINEET NAYAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 82 Eight Two
55 00600717 VINEET NAYAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
55 00600717 VINEET NAYAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
56 00600719 VIVEK RANJAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 48 Four Eight
56 00600719 VIVEK RANJAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
56 00600719 VIVEK RANJAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
56 00600719 VIVEK RANJAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 56 Five Six
57 00600726 AMIT KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
58 00600727 ANJU GOPAL T IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
59 00600731 ASHISH RUDRA IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 37 Three Seven
60 00600736 FARZANA SAYED IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
61 00600737 GOPAL KUMAR PANDEY IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
61 00600737 GOPAL KUMAR PANDEY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 30 Three Zero
62 00600741 KUMAR ABHAY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 28 Two Eight
63 00600749 MUKESH KUMAR TIWARY IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 52 Five Two
64 00600753 RAHUL KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
64 00600753 RAHUL KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
64 00600753 RAHUL KUMAR IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 64 Six Four
64 00600753 RAHUL KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
64 00600753 RAHUL KUMAR IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering  (2006) No Change
65 00600754 RANDHIR KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 62 Six Two
65 00600754 RANDHIR KUMAR IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 55 Five Five
66 00600756 RITESH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
66 00600756 RITESH KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
66 00600756 RITESH KUMAR IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
66 00600756 RITESH KUMAR IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering  (2006) No Change
67 00600757 ROHIT RAJ IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
68 00600761 SANTOSH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 64 Six Four
68 00600761 SANTOSH KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
69 00600767 SRUTHI K M IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 58 Five Eight
70 00600768 SUKANYA LAL V S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 31 Three One
71 00600771 VIKASH RANJAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 33 Three Three
71 00600771 VIKASH RANJAN IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering  (2006) 32 Three Two
72 00600773 VIPIN KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
72 00600773 VIPIN KUMAR EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
72 00600773 VIPIN KUMAR EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
73 00600778 ABHISHEK GOYAL ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) 36 Three Six
73 00600778 ABHISHEK GOYAL ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
74 00600784 ASHISH ROUSHAN ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) 70 Seven Zero
75 00600785 CHANDRA  MOHAN KUMAR ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
76 00600787 DHANANJAY KUMAR ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
77 00600789 DIVYA PRAKASH ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 50 Five Zero
78 00600790 GANGA KUMAR GUPTA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
78 00600790 GANGA KUMAR GUPTA ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
79 00600793 JYOTI PRAKASH SINGH ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
80 00600794 KUMAR AMIT ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 60 Six Zero
81 00600795 KUMAR GAURAV ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
82 00600796 MANTU KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
82 00600796 MANTU KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 46 Four Six
83 00600798 MEFITH K M ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
83 00600798 MEFITH K M ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
84 00600800 MURARI MANOHAR EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
84 00600800 MURARI MANOHAR EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
85 00600801 NASEEF ALI KILIYAMANNIL ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 36 Three Six
86 00600802 NEERAJ KUMAR ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) 61 Six One
86 00600802 NEERAJ KUMAR ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
87 00600805 RANDHIR KUMAR ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 45 Four Five
88 00600811 SANJAY KUMAR IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 22 Two Two
89 00600813 SANJIT KUMAR ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 50 Five Zero
90 00600814 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
90 00600814 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
90 00600814 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
91 00600815 SAROJ KUMAR JHA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
91 00600815 SAROJ KUMAR JHA ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 55 Five Five
92 00600817 SHAMS PERWEZ IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
92 00600817 SHAMS PERWEZ ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) 69 Six Nine
92 00600817 SHAMS PERWEZ ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 46 Four Six
93 00600820 SREEJITH R ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 45 Four Five
94 00600821 SUBHANSHU KUMAR ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) 42 Four Two
95 00600823 SUNIL KUMAR ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
95 00600823 SUNIL KUMAR ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
95 00600823 SUNIL KUMAR ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
95 00600823 SUNIL KUMAR ME 505 - Power Plant Engineering  (2006) No Change
95 00600823 SUNIL KUMAR ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
96 00600825 SURENDRA SINGH ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
97 00600826 UNNI KRISHNAN H ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
98 00600828 VIVEK HARRIS ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 29 Two Nine
99 00600840 ASHISH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 32 Three Two
99 00600840 ASHISH KUMAR EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
99 00600840 ASHISH KUMAR EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
99 00600840 ASHISH KUMAR EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) 35 Three Five
100 00600844 DEEPAK KUMAR EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
101 00600845 DHANYA V N IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 25 Two Five
102 00600846 DIPTANSHU KUMAR DINKAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
103 00600847 DIVYA GOPI EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) 61 Six One
104 00600848 GANDHARV GAURAV IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
105 00600849 INDRAJEET KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
106 00600850 KARMVEER BHARTI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 67 Six Seven
107 00600855 MANISH KUMAR KHATRI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
108 00600861 NITEESH NAVEEN EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
109 00600869 RAKESH SINGH EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
110 00600872 SACHIN KUMAR EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
111 00600874 SANJEEV KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 46 Four Six
111 00600874 SANJEEV KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
111 00600874 SANJEEV KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
112 00600886 VIKASH KUMAR SINGH EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 48 Four Eight
112 00600886 VIKASH KUMAR SINGH EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
113 00600887 VIKKI KUMAR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
114 00606403 DEEPTHI T D IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
115 00606407 NIRAJ KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
115 00606407 NIRAJ KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 55 Five Five
115 00606407 NIRAJ KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
115 00606407 NIRAJ KUMAR IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering  (2006) No Change
116 00606408 PRAN PIOUS IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 35 Three Five
116 00606408 PRAN PIOUS IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
116 00606408 PRAN PIOUS IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering  (2006) No Change
117 00606409 PRAVEEN K P IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
118 00606410 RAVIKANT KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 47 Four Seven
119 00606411 UNAISA V A IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 36 Three Six
120 00606420 RENEESH C M EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
121 00606425 AJAY G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
121 00606425 AJAY G IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
122 00606428 NIBUNE GANESH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
123 00606429 PREETHA JAYAPRATHAP IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 60 Six Zero
123 00606429 PREETHA JAYAPRATHAP IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
124 00606432 JINU KRISHNAN K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
125 00606436 SIBU S K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
125 00606436 SIBU S K ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) 67 Six Seven
125 00606436 SIBU S K ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
126 00606438 VIBUL M P ME  502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) 66 Six Six
127 00606441 JISHNU M S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
127 00606441 JISHNU M S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 37 Three Seven
128 00606442 NARAYANAN P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
129 00606443 SIMI BALAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
130 10220255 ANISH KUMAR R CS 504 - Automata Languages and Computation (1999) No Change
131 10260226 MANU  SWAROOP. CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) 33 Three Three
131 10260226 MANU  SWAROOP. IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 38 Three Eight
132 10260238 PRASHANT  KUMAR  CHATURVEDI. CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
133 10330205 ARAVIND K EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
134 10330224 NIJIL M C EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) No Change
135 10330227 PANKAJ KUMAR EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) 50 Five Zero
136 10360202 ABHISHEK KUMAR TIWARI EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) 59 Five Nine
137 10360238 RAMENDRA KUMAR SINGH EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) 37 Three Seven
138 10360244 SANJEEV  KUMAR EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
139 10460202 AMAL  S  R. IT 501 - System Programming (2000-2005) No Change
140 10530213 JIDHUN B ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 46 Four Six
141 10530224 PRASOON PAVITHRAN ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) No Change
142 10540250 VARIATH RAMESH RAMACHANDRAN ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 45 Four Five
143 10540259 DEEPAK.V.NAIR ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 41 Four One
144 10540260 JEESSEY JOHN ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) No Change
145 10540263 KRISHNAKUMAR.P.V. ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 26 Two Six
146 10550205 ANISH.R.MENON ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 38 Three Eight
147 10550210 BINIL BABU.N. ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 38 Three Eight
148 10550222 MAHESH. V. ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 20 Two Zero
149 10550225 MRINAL. E.S. ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 41 Four One
150 10550236 RIYAS.  L. ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) No Change
151 10550243 SANJU  JOHN ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) No Change
152 10550257 INASU SAMUEL O ME 501 - Mechanics of Machinary (2002) No Change
153 10560201 ANAND  KISHOR EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) No Change
154 10560215 DHARMENDRA  SINGH ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 40 Four Zero
155 10560233 RENJITH  KUMAR.  K. K. ME 503 - Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2002) 46 Four Six
156 10560241 K. P.  SREERANJ. ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 45 Four Five
157 10940260 SERIN.S EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002) No Change
158 10950217 JIJO CHELLAPPAN EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 45 Four Five
159 10950237 SANDHYA.V.
EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System  Design  (1999&2002)
No Change
M G COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00604507 MURALIKRISHNAN B S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
1 00604507 MURALIKRISHNAN B S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 35 Three Five
2 00604535 INDU V IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 52 Five Two
2 00604535 INDU V IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 52 Five Two
3 00604537 LAKSHMI MOHAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
4 00604538 MEENU M V IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 47 Four Seven
4 00604538 MEENU M V   45 Four Five
4 00604538 MEENU M V IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 51 Five One
5 00604539 MERLY S PRASAD IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 57 Five Seven
6 00604543 P V PREETHI IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 45 Four Five
7 00604546 RINKU JULI GEORGE IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 55 Five Five
7 00604546 RINKU JULI GEORGE IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 39 Three Nine
8 00604548 SANGEETHA MOLAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
9 00604553 SNEHA RAJI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
9 00604553 SNEHA RAJI IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 36 Three Six
9 00604553 SNEHA RAJI IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 32 Three Two
10 00604554 STEFFI ELZA ALEX IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 56 Five Six
11 00604558 MANU M L CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
11 00604558 MANU M L IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 48 Four Eight
12 00604561 NAVEEN KRISHNAN H IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 64 Six Four
12 00604561 NAVEEN KRISHNAN H CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
12 00604561 NAVEEN KRISHNAN H IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 50 Five Zero
13 00604568 SHINOY STANLY IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 54 Five Four
14 00604572 VINEETH G IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
14 00604572 VINEETH G CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 45 Four Five
14 00604572 VINEETH G IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 38 Three Eight
14 00604572 VINEETH G CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
15 00604576 AISHWARYA  P P CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
15 00604576 AISHWARYA  P P IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
16 00604590 P DEEPA CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 56 Five Six
16 00604590 P DEEPA IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 51 Five One
17 00604601 RUBY ELJUSE CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
17 00604601 RUBY ELJUSE IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
18 00604605 SHAREENA S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
19 00604607 SIJA M THOMAS IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
19 00604607 SIJA M THOMAS IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
20 00604610 SUMI S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
21 00604612 SUSHARA K S CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 31 Three One
22 00604614 VIDYA K V CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 46 Four Six
23 00604615 VIDHYA VENU L IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
24 00604622 DHANISH TR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 36 Three Six
25 00604626 JERRY C JOHN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
25 00604626 JERRY C JOHN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
25 00604626 JERRY C JOHN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
25 00604626 JERRY C JOHN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
26 00604630 NAVANEETH PRABHANANDAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
27 00604631 NIJISON JOAB FERNANDEZ EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
27 00604631 NIJISON JOAB FERNANDEZ EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
27 00604631 NIJISON JOAB FERNANDEZ EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
28 00604635 SANDEEP G L EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
29 00604644 ABHILA SADANANDAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
30 00604649 ASWATHY NAIR A J EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 53 Five Three
31 00604653 DEEPA R S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 24 Two Four
32 00604662 LINI V R EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
32 00604662 LINI V R EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 33 Three Three
33 00604663 NAYANA ASOKAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 36 Three Six
33 00604663 NAYANA ASOKAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
34 00604667 SARIGA P S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
34 00604667 SARIGA P S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 27 Two Seven
35 00604671 SURYA P EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 34 Three Four
35 00604671 SURYA P EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
35 00604671 SURYA P EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
36 00604672 SUSMITHA P EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
36 00604672 SUSMITHA P EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
36 00604672 SUSMITHA P EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 30 Three Zero
37 00604684 ANU V S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
38 00604685 ANUROOP G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
38 00604685 ANUROOP G EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
39 00604694 NITHIN MOHAN EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) 45 Four Five
39 00604694 NITHIN MOHAN EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
40 00604696 RAHUL C SENAN EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
40 00604696 RAHUL C SENAN EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
41 00604703 SREEJU P EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
42 00604705 SUNIL KUMAR R V EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
42 00604705 SUNIL KUMAR R V EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
43 00604717 ARYA SANTOSH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
44 00604728 SHERIN G T EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) 45 Four Five
45 00604730 SREEDEVI V EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) 35 Three Five
46 00604742 SHAH SAHISHNU RAJALBHAI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
47 00604743 SURESH.B CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
47 00604743 SURESH.B CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
48 00604744 ANUSREE.B.S. IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
49 00604746 SABEENA IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 51 Five One
50 10263218 SANKAR GANESH V CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
50 10263218 SANKAR GANESH V CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 54 Five Four
51 10353213 VARUN V R EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 53 Five Three
52 10353229 RAKESH  P EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) No Change
53 10363201 ADARSH R J EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
54 10963200 ABHAYAN S R EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
55 10963207 ARUN DAS R
EE 504 - Electrical Machines II (2002)
No Change
MODEL ENGINEERING COLLEGE, THRIKKAKARA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00604801 ANAGH N EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
1 00604801 ANAGH N EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
2 00604810 ARUN M EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
3 00604811 ARUN PRASAD EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 57 Five Seven
3 00604811 ARUN PRASAD EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
4 00604816 FAYAS MANSOOR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
4 00604816 FAYAS MANSOOR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
4 00604816 FAYAS MANSOOR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
5 00604817 FAYAZ  AHAMED A  Z EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 60 Six Zero
5 00604817 FAYAZ  AHAMED A  Z EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
6 00604823 JOBIL LOUIS JOSEPH EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
6 00604823 JOBIL LOUIS JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) 24 Two Four
7 00604825 S KAUSHIK EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 33 Three Three
8 00604826 KIRAN CHERIAN GEORGE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 37 Three Seven
9 00604827 KIRAN R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
10 00604829 MATHEW J MANAVALAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
10 00604829 MATHEW J MANAVALAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 52 Five Two
11 00604830 MIDHUN KRISHNAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
11 00604830 MIDHUN KRISHNAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
12 00604832 MOHAMMED RILWAN M EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
13 00604834 NAVEEN UPENDRAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
13 00604834 NAVEEN UPENDRAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
14 00604835 NIDHUN THANKACHAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
14 00604835 NIDHUN THANKACHAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
15 00604837 NIRMAL K EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
16 00604838 PRAJITH K P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
16 00604838 PRAJITH K P EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
17 00604840 PRAVEEN T P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
17 00604840 PRAVEEN T P EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
18 00604842 PHILIP GEORGE EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
19 00604846 RIYAS MAJEED EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 55 Five Five
19 00604846 RIYAS MAJEED EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
20 00604847 SABARI NATH M EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
20 00604847 SABARI NATH M EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
21 00604849 SALAHUDEEN T A EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
21 00604849 SALAHUDEEN T A EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 52 Five Two
22 00604853 SAMIR MADHAVAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 30 Three Zero
22 00604853 SAMIR MADHAVAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) 45 Four Five
23 00604861 VIDHUN U K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
24 00604862 VINAYARAJ T R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
24 00604862 VINAYARAJ T R EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
25 00604871 ASWINI THOMAS EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
25 00604871 ASWINI THOMAS EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
26 00604876 GOMATHY A EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
26 00604876 GOMATHY A EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
27 00604878 LAKSHMI K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
27 00604878 LAKSHMI K EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
27 00604878 LAKSHMI K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
28 00604879 LAKSHMY GOVIND EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
28 00604879 LAKSHMY GOVIND EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
29 00604885 SARITHA M EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 47 Four Seven
30 00604891 ABDULLA C IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
30 00604891 ABDULLA C CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
31 00604893 ABIN JOY CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 45 Four Five
31 00604893 ABIN JOY CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 32 Three Two
31 00604893 ABIN JOY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
32 00604896 AJAY T JOSEPH CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 50 Five Zero
32 00604896 AJAY T JOSEPH CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 55 Five Five
32 00604896 AJAY T JOSEPH IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
33 00604897 AMAL THOMAS ROY CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
34 00604900 ANOOP JOSE CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 59 Five Nine
35 00604902 ARJUN KRISHNAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
36 00604905 ARUN MATHEW IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
37 00604907 ASHLY ISAC CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
38 00604909 CYRIAC THOMAS CHITTUTHARA IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
38 00604909 CYRIAC THOMAS CHITTUTHARA IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
39 00604910 DIVIN PAUL CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
40 00604911 EUJIN JOHN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
41 00604914 HANISH K H CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
42 00604915 JERIN JAMES IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 32 Three Two
42 00604915 JERIN JAMES IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 22 Two Two
42 00604915 JERIN JAMES CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
43 00604916 JINS JOY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
43 00604916 JINS JOY CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
44 00604917 JOSEPH PAULY ARICATT CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 24 Two Four
44 00604917 JOSEPH PAULY ARICATT IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 31 Three One
45 00604918 KENNETH SEBASTAIN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
45 00604918 KENNETH SEBASTAIN CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
46 00604923 PRASANTH K JAYAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
47 00604925 PRAVEEN IDICULLA MATHEWS IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
47 00604925 PRAVEEN IDICULLA MATHEWS CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 52 Five Two
47 00604925 PRAVEEN IDICULLA MATHEWS CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
48 00604927 RATHIN R CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 58 Five Eight
48 00604927 RATHIN R CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
48 00604927 RATHIN R IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
48 00604927 RATHIN R CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
49 00604928 ROHIT THEKKANAL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
49 00604928 ROHIT THEKKANAL IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
49 00604928 ROHIT THEKKANAL IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
50 00604930 SANGEETH K R CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 55 Five Five
51 00604936 K S SURAJ SHENOY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
52 00604940 TINU THOMAS CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
52 00604940 TINU THOMAS CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 64 Six Four
53 00604941 TONY P JOY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
54 00604945 VISHNU DAS V D IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
55 00604951 ATHIRA M P IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
56 00604952 ATHIRA V MURALI IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
56 00604952 ATHIRA V MURALI IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 63 Six Three
57 00604953 BHADRA BABU ANCHALASSERY CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 61 Six One
57 00604953 BHADRA BABU ANCHALASSERY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 68 Six Eight
58 00604955 DEEPTHI V V CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
59 00604958 FASEELA K CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 82 Eight Two
59 00604958 FASEELA K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 73 Seven Three
60 00604959 GEETHU JAYASANKAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 62 Six Two
61 00604960 HANA C ISMAIL CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 79 Seven Nine
61 00604960 HANA C ISMAIL IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 69 Six Nine
62 00604963 LAKSHMI G RAO CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
63 00604964 LEKSHMY R IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 66 Six Six
63 00604964 LEKSHMY R CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
64 00604966 NAUFIA P A CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 53 Five Three
65 00604968 NIYA ROSE PAULSON CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 73 Seven Three
65 00604968 NIYA ROSE PAULSON IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 60 Six Zero
65 00604968 NIYA ROSE PAULSON CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
66 00604972 REMYA K R CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
67 00604975 SANDHYA S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
67 00604975 SANDHYA S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 64 Six Four
68 00604976 SHABEENA M IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 59 Five Nine
69 00604977 SHILLU T S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 51 Five One
70 00604978 SILPA SUSAN SHAJAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
71 00604984 ALAN JOSEPH EB 504 - Biosignal Processing I (2006) No Change
71 00604984 ALAN JOSEPH EB 505 - Bio Instrumentation I (2006) No Change
71 00604984 ALAN JOSEPH CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
72 00604994 JACOB VARGHESE EB 503 - Hospital Engineering  (2006) No Change
72 00604994 JACOB VARGHESE EB 504 - Biosignal Processing I (2006) No Change
73 00604998 RAJESHKUMAR EB 504 - Biosignal Processing I (2006) 54 Five Four
74 00605002 VIPIN R CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
75 00605010 FAEBITHA RAHIMAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
76 00605028 VIJIL KUMAR B. EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 70 Seven Zero
76 00605028 VIJIL KUMAR B. EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
77 00605034 FADI YOOSUF CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
77 00605034 FADI YOOSUF IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 46 Four Six
78 00605037 ASWATHI KUTTY S. R. IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
79 10050810 MOHAMMED FAZIL EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
80 10230850 SHYAM J J IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) No Change
81 10250806 BIBIN GEORGE CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
81 10250806 BIBIN GEORGE IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 52 Five Two
82 10250860 MIDHUN V SANKAR CS 501 - Language Processors (2002) 37 Three seven
82 10250860 MIDHUN V SANKAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) No Change
83 10250869 VINAY RAMANATH CS  503 - Microprocessors (2002) 45 Four Five
83 10250869 VINAY RAMANATH IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) No Change
84 10260803 ARAVIND S IT/CS  502 - Software Engineering  (2002) 37 Three Seven
84 10260803 ARAVIND S CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) 42 Four Two
85 10260812 JITHIN ROY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 53 Five Three
86 10260856 FOWAD HAMZA IT/CS  502 - Software Engineering  (2002) No Change
87 10260891 JAMES MATHEW CS 501 - Language Processors (2002) No Change
87 10260891 JAMES MATHEW IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 34 Three Four
88 10260892 JIBIL LOUIS IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
89 10260894 RAJESHLAL C  A CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
90 10350869 SABARISH RAVINDRAN EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) No Change
91 10350891 ANOOP C EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) 40 Four Zero
92 10360843 AJITH K PUNNOOSE EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
93 10360860 JACOB K PATTARA EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 51 Five One
94 10360864 KHANU DEV
EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002)
39 Three Nine
SARABHAI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00605902 ARAVIND J CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 61 Six One
2 00605904 DEEPAK NATH G CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 45 Four Five
2 00605904 DEEPAK NATH G CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 38 Three Eight
3 00605905 DILIP KUMAR G CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
3 00605905 DILIP KUMAR G CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 57 Five Seven
3 00605905 DILIP KUMAR G IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
3 00605905 DILIP KUMAR G CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
4 00605906 EBIN DENI RAJ CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 45 Four Five
5 00605907 ELDHOSE M S CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
6 00605916 SANDEEP JOSEPH CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
7 00605918 SOORAJ A L IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 35 Three Five
8 00605927 CHINJU GEORGE IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 61 Six One
9 00605929 FATHIMA ZUHARA C CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
10 00605930 GAYATHRI MOHAN M IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 58 Five Eight
11 00605944 RAYEESA THAJUDHEEN CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
12 00605981 AHAMED SHIRAZ A R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
13 00605982 AKHIL P K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 29 Two Nine
14 00605988 HARIKRISHNA S S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
14 00605988 HARIKRISHNA S S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
15 00605989 HARISH CHAUHAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
15 00605989 HARISH CHAUHAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 52 Five Two
16 00605992 JITHIN B EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
16 00605992 JITHIN B EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
17 00605993 JOSEPH JOHN K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
17 00605993 JOSEPH JOHN K EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
18 00605994 KANNAN G PILLAI EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
18 00605994 KANNAN G PILLAI EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
19 00605995 MANEESH MOHANAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
20 00605999 RAHUL R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
21 00606003 SYAM SASIDHARAN PILLAI EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
22 00606005 VAISHAKHAN K V EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
23 00606007 VISHNU V EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
23 00606007 VISHNU V EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
24 00606009 ALEN S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
25 00606012 APARNA S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
26 00606013 ARCHANA M R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 36 Three Six
27 00606014 ATHIRA SUDARSAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
27 00606014 ATHIRA SUDARSAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
27 00606014 ATHIRA SUDARSAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
27 00606014 ATHIRA SUDARSAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
28 00606016 DARSHANA K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
29 00606022 KARTHIKA N S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 47 Four Seven
30 00606026 LAKSHMI S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
30 00606026 LAKSHMI S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 22 Two Two
30 00606026 LAKSHMI S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
30 00606026 LAKSHMI S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
30 00606026 LAKSHMI S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
31 00606030 NIKITHA M RASHEED EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 49 Four Nine
31 00606030 NIKITHA M RASHEED EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
32 00606031 RANI S R EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
32 00606031 RANI S R EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) 45 Four Five
33 00606035 SHERIN SUSAN JAMES EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 48 Four Eight
34 00606036 SREEKUTTY K NAIR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
34 00606036 SREEKUTTY K NAIR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
35 00606037 SREELEKSHMI S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
35 00606037 SREELEKSHMI S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
35 00606037 SREELEKSHMI S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 48 Four Eight
35 00606037 SREELEKSHMI S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
35 00606037 SREELEKSHMI S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
35 00606037 SREELEKSHMI S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
36 00606068 ANANTH J J IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
36 00606068 ANANTH J J ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 19 One Nine
37 00606069 ANAND V S ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 16 One Six
37 00606069 ANAND V S ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 26 Two Six
38 00606070 ANANDH F XAVIER IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
38 00606070 ANANDH F XAVIER ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
38 00606070 ANANDH F XAVIER ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 45 Four Five
39 00606071 ANOOP A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
39 00606071 ANOOP A ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
39 00606071 ANOOP A ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
40 00606072 ANU V S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
40 00606072 ANU V S ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
40 00606072 ANU V S ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 20 Two Zero
40 00606072 ANU V S ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
41 00606076 ARUN G ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 46 Four Six
42 00606079 CHANTHU S KRISHNAN ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
42 00606079 CHANTHU S KRISHNAN ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 45 Four Five
43 00606083 GOPI KRISHNA R ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 37 Three Seven
43 00606083 GOPI KRISHNA R ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 50 Five Zero
44 00606086 JAYARAM V ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 52 Five Two
45 00606088 K M SANDEEP NAIR ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
45 00606088 K M SANDEEP NAIR ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 34 Three Four
46 00606089 S KARTHIK ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
47 00606090 KIRAN S ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 35 Three Five
48 00606095 RAHUL G BHASKAR ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 30 Three Zero
49 00606097 RAHUL N S ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
50 00606098 RAHUL R ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
50 00606098 RAHUL R ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
51 00606099 RAJEEV V R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
52 00606106 SHAN K THOMAS ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) No Change
53 00606111 SREERAJ S ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
54 00606115 VISHNU A ME 506 - Industrial Management  (2006) 37 Three Seven
55 00606116 VISHNU M ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
56 00606119 SHERIN MARIAM JOHN ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 36 Three Six
57 00606164 ZAFIR AHAMED ABDUL RAUF EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
58 00606168 DEEPIKA C K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) 49 Four Nine
59 00606172 FEMINA S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
60 00606173 JISS JOVITTA JAYAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
60 00606173 JISS JOVITTA JAYAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
61 00606180 NIBINA BASHEER EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
62 00606190 VANDANA K DAS IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
62 00606190 VANDANA K DAS EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 30 Three Zero
62 00606190 VANDANA K DAS EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 17 One Seven
62 00606190 VANDANA K DAS EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
63 00606225 ARJUN SHANKAR EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
64 00606229 EBIN A WILSON EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
65 00606234 NARAYANAN S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
66 00606238 SHAIK ABDUL MEHATHAB IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
67 00606248 ANJULATHA M V EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
68 00606249 AROSHA JOSEPH EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
69 00606261 PRATHIBHA FELIX IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
69 00606261 PRATHIBHA FELIX EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
69 00606261 PRATHIBHA FELIX EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
70 00606263 SOUMYA S S EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) 28 Two Eight
70 00606263 SOUMYA S S EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
71 00606264 SREELEKSHMI N R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
71 00606264 SREELEKSHMI N R EE 505 - Microprocessor based Systems (2006) No Change
72 00606266 SUVARNA R J EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
72 00606266 SUVARNA R J EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) 31 Three One
72 00606266 SUVARNA R J EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
73 10263407 RENJIN BOSE R K CS  503 - Microprocessors (2002) No Change
74 10353402 AKASH JOHN T M EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) 30 Three Zero
75 10363420 VISHNU  KUMAR  V. S. EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 52 Five Two
76 10363458 AKHIL K M EC 502 - Signals  and Systems (2002) No Change
77 10553405 ARAVIND S ME 501 - Mechanics of Machinary (2002) No Change
78 10563409 ANTONY  G  LAWRENCE ME 501 - Mechanics of Machinary (2002) No Change
79 10763436 POOJA  M  UNNI EI 504 - Instrumentation Engineering II (1999&2002) No Change
79 10763436 POOJA  M  UNNI
EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002)
45 Four Five
SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING, COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 00600004 ABHISHEK  SHUKLA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
2 00600007 AMALRAJ  K V CE 505 A - Transportation Engineering I (2006) No Change
2 00600007 AMALRAJ  K V CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management  (2006) 56 Five Six
3 00600016 ANOOJA  JOSEPH CE  503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) 45 Four Five
4 00600017 ANOOPRAJ P S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
5 00600024 ATUL SAURABH CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) 23 Two Three
5 00600024 ATUL SAURABH CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management  (2006) 31 Three One
6 00600028 BIJOY  MOHAN  K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
6 00600028 BIJOY  MOHAN  K CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) 37 Three seven
6 00600028 BIJOY  MOHAN  K CE  503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) 37 Three Seven
6 00600028 BIJOY  MOHAN  K CE 505 (B) - Transportation Engineering I (2006) No Change
7 00600029 BINOD CHANDRA BRINDAVAN CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) No Change
8 00600030 BIPIN KUMAR CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) No Change
8 00600030 BIPIN KUMAR CE 505 A - Transportation Engineering I (2006) No Change
9 00600032 DEEPAK  THOMAS IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 27 Two Seven
9 00600032 DEEPAK  THOMAS CE 504 A/B - Geotechnical Engineering  (2006) 48 Four Eight
10 00600033 DEVARSHI PRATAP SINGH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 28 Two Eight
10 00600033 DEVARSHI PRATAP SINGH CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) 45 Four Five
10 00600033 DEVARSHI PRATAP SINGH CE  503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) No Change
10 00600033 DEVARSHI PRATAP SINGH CE 504 A/B - Geotechnical Engineering  (2006) 55 five Five
10 00600033 DEVARSHI PRATAP SINGH CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management  (2006) 65 Six Five
11 00600037 GOPIKA  K G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 56 Five Six
11 00600037 GOPIKA  K G CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) No Change
12 00600038 JINU V R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 33 Three Three
12 00600038 JINU V R CE 504 A/B - Geotechnical Engineering  (2006) No Change
13 00600040 KAUSHAL KISHOR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 26 Two Six
13 00600040 KAUSHAL KISHOR CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) No Change
13 00600040 KAUSHAL KISHOR CE  503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) No Change
14 00600043 KUNDAN KUMAR CE  503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) No Change
14 00600043 KUNDAN KUMAR CE 504 A/B - Geotechnical Engineering  (2006) No Change
15 00600045 MANISH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
16 00600047 MAYANK  MRINAL CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) No Change
16 00600047 MAYANK  MRINAL CE  503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) No Change
17 00600048 MINTU  KUMAR CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) No Change
17 00600048 MINTU  KUMAR CE  503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) No Change
17 00600048 MINTU  KUMAR CE 504 A/B - Geotechnical Engineering  (2006) No Change
17 00600048 MINTU  KUMAR CE 505 A - Transportation Engineering I (2006) 75 Seven Five
18 00600052 NANDAN  KUMAR CE  503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) 35 Three Five
19 00600058 RAJIV KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
19 00600058 RAJIV KUMAR CE  503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) No Change
19 00600058 RAJIV KUMAR CE 504 A/B - Geotechnical Engineering  (2006) 55 Five Five
19 00600058 RAJIV KUMAR CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management  (2006) No Change
20 00600066 SAURABH KUMAR MOHAN CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management  (2006) No Change
21 00600069 SRUTHY S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
22 00600077 VINEET KUMAR CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) No Change
23 00600082 A K AJAY CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 31 Three One
24 00600083 AAYUSH RAINA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
24 00600083 AAYUSH RAINA CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
24 00600083 AAYUSH RAINA CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
24 00600083 AAYUSH RAINA IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
24 00600083 AAYUSH RAINA CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 52 Five Two
25 00600085 ABHILASH P S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 56 Five Six
25 00600085 ABHILASH P S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 46 Four Six
26 00600086 ABHISHEK ANAND IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 39 Three Nine
26 00600086 ABHISHEK ANAND CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 28 Two Eight
27 00600092 AMBRISH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
27 00600092 AMBRISH KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 62 Six Two
27 00600092 AMBRISH KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
27 00600092 AMBRISH KUMAR CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) No Change
27 00600092 AMBRISH KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
28 00600094 ANCY P HERBERT IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 60 Six Zero
28 00600094 ANCY P HERBERT IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 52 Five Two
29 00600098 ANSHUMAN PANDEY CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 59 Five Nine
30 00600101 ASHUTOSH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
30 00600101 ASHUTOSH KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 63 Six Three
31 00600102 ASHWANI P T IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 40 Four Zero
31 00600102 ASHWANI P T IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 31 Three One
31 00600102 ASHWANI P T CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 37 Three Seven
32 00600105 CHITHRA S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
32 00600105 CHITHRA S CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
33 00600106 DHAVAL JINDAL IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 77 Seven Seven
33 00600106 DHAVAL JINDAL CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 57 Five Seven
34 00600108 DILEEPAN MOHANACHANDRAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 38 Three Eight
34 00600108 DILEEPAN MOHANACHANDRAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
35 00600114 JITHIN V CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
36 00600118 KUMAR SKAND IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
36 00600118 KUMAR SKAND IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
36 00600118 KUMAR SKAND CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
37 00600123 MD RASHID CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 45 Four Five
37 00600123 MD RASHID CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 34 Three Four
37 00600123 MD RASHID IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 33 Three Three
37 00600123 MD RASHID CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
38 00600125 MIDHU ABRAHAM CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) 75 Seven Five
38 00600125 MIDHU ABRAHAM CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 77 Seven Seven
38 00600125 MIDHU ABRAHAM IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
39 00600127 MUDIT SHARMA CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 76 Seven Six
40 00600130 NANCY ANU GEORGE IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
40 00600130 NANCY ANU GEORGE IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
41 00600133 PRABHAT KUBER IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
41 00600133 PRABHAT KUBER CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
42 00600134 PRASHANT PRAKASH CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 67 Six Seven
43 00600135 PRATEEK UNIYAL CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 62 Six Two
44 00600139 RAJAN KUMAR MISHRA IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 68 Six Eight
44 00600139 RAJAN KUMAR MISHRA CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 72 Seven Two
45 00600140 RAVI KANT CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 47 Four Seven
45 00600140 RAVI KANT IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
46 00600141 RAVI RAUSHAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 65 Six Five
47 00600143 RISHI KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
47 00600143 RISHI KUMAR CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 68 Six Eight
47 00600143 RISHI KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 72 Seven Two
48 00600150 SAURAV KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 67 Six Seven
48 00600150 SAURAV KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
49 00600151 SAHMBHU BHUSHAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
49 00600151 SAHMBHU BHUSHAN CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 24 Two Four
49 00600151 SAHMBHU BHUSHAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 19 One Nine
50 00600152 SHAMIL SAJAS IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 35 Three Five
51 00600156 SIDDHARTHA SHUKLA CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
51 00600156 SIDDHARTHA SHUKLA IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 49 Four Nine
52 00600160 SUMIT KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 72 Seven Two
52 00600160 SUMIT KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 68 Six Eight
53 00600162 THEIJA PHILIP IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
53 00600162 THEIJA PHILIP CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
54 00600164 VIJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
54 00600164 VIJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering  (2006) No Change
54 00600164 VIJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 62 Six Two
54 00600164 VIJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
55 00600169 VIVEK KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
56 00600172 VYSAKH SURENDRANATH IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 50 Five Zero
56 00600172 VYSAKH SURENDRANATH CS 504 - Computer graphics   (2006) 45 Four Five
57 00600176 ABHISHEK SHARMA EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
57 00600176 ABHISHEK SHARMA EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
58 00600178 AFNITHA FATHIMA K A EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
58 00600178 AFNITHA FATHIMA K A EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
58 00600178 AFNITHA FATHIMA K A EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
58 00600178 AFNITHA FATHIMA K A EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
59 00600179 AKHIL KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
59 00600179 AKHIL KUMAR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
60 00600187 ANURAG GUPTA EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
61 00600188 APARNA VISHNU NAMPOOTHIRI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
61 00600188 APARNA VISHNU NAMPOOTHIRI EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
61 00600188 APARNA VISHNU NAMPOOTHIRI EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) 59 Five Nine
62 00600191 ASHOK KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
62 00600191 ASHOK KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
63 00600192 ASHUTOSH EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
63 00600192 ASHUTOSH EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
63 00600192 ASHUTOSH EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
64 00600193 ASHUTOSH BHARDWAJ IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
64 00600193 ASHUTOSH BHARDWAJ EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) 22 Two Two
65 00600199 BISHWAJEET KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
65 00600199 BISHWAJEET KUMAR EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
66 00600202 DEEPAK SHEKHAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
67 00600205 GAURAV ANAND EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
67 00600205 GAURAV ANAND EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
68 00600206 GAUTAM KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
68 00600206 GAUTAM KUMAR EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
68 00600206 GAUTAM KUMAR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
69 00600207 GEORGE ISAAC IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 24 Two Four
69 00600207 GEORGE ISAAC EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
69 00600207 GEORGE ISAAC EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
69 00600207 GEORGE ISAAC EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
69 00600207 GEORGE ISAAC EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
69 00600207 GEORGE ISAAC EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing  (2006) No Change
70 00600217 LAKSHMI SANTHOSH EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
70 00600217 LAKSHMI SANTHOSH EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
70 00600217 LAKSHMI SANTHOSH EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
71 00600219 MARIA AMRUTHA RAJ EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
71 00600219 MARIA AMRUTHA RAJ EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
71 00600219