COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
B Tech Degree V Semester Examination November 2011
REVALUATION  RESULT
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ADOOR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject Result
1 12100401 AJMAL SALIM CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 46 Four Six
1 12100401 AJMAL SALIM CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
2 12100409 ASWATHY THANKACHAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
3 12100412 V S DEVISREE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
4 12100413 DHANYA MAHESH CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
5 12100415 GOPIKA GOPAL CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
6 12100425 NEETHU J CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 34 Three Four
7 12100426 REMYA RAJ L CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 13080513 SREENATH V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
9 13090440 JAFFAR  MOHAMED  R  C EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
10 13090456 LAWRENCE  MATTHEW  MAYALIL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
11 13090459 LITO GEORGE BABU EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
11 13090459 LITO GEORGE BABU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
12 13090490 RICHIN   JOE  CHERIAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
13 13090493 SANDEEP  K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
14 13090496 SANTHI   J   KRISHNAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
15 13100412 ANISHA STANLY EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
16 13100413 ANOOP KRISHNA K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
17 13100450 GOWTHAM P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
18 13100462 JITHIN M JOHN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
19 13100470 KRISHNA M K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
19 13100470 KRISHNA M K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
19 13100470 KRISHNA M K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
20 13100473 LIJU K RAJU EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
20 13100473 LIJU K RAJU EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 24 Two Four
21 13100476 MATHEW ROY T EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
22 13100483 NADIRSHA T IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
23 13100490 NITHIN JAMES MATHEW EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
24 13100502 RIJU ALEX K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
25 13100503 RINOSH RAJAN MATHEW EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
26 13103955 SRUTHI L EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 35 Three Five
27 15090407 ALBY S PUTHOOKATTIL ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
28 15100420 HARIKRISHNA A R ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
29 15100434 KIRAN VICTOR ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
30 15100446 P PRATHEESH CHAND IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
31 15100465 VISHNU VIJAYAN NAIR ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
31 15100465 VISHNU VIJAYAN NAIR ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ATTINGAL
1 12093867 RENJITH.K.R. CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
2 12103817 SOORAJ M CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 63 Six Three
3 12103850 RAJEESH A R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
4 13103929 SHARATH CHANDRAN K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 57 Five Seven
5 13103931 SREEKANTH P K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
6 13103962 JOMON JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
7 13103963 ASWATHY M RAJ EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
8 13103965 RESHMA S A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHENGANNUR
1 601418 FILOS V JOHN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 34 Three Four
2 12080677 SARANYA G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 17 One Seven
2 12080677 SARANYA G IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
2 12080677 SARANYA G CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
2 12080677 SARANYA G IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 22 Two Two
2 12080677 SARANYA G CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 04 Zero Four
3 12100601 AKHIL P ASHOK IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
4 12100604 AKHIL VASUDEVAN P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 96 Nine Six
4 12100604 AKHIL VASUDEVAN P CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
4 12100604 AKHIL VASUDEVAN P IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 69 Six Nine
5 12100610 ANU G ENCHACKAL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 70 Seven Zero
5 12100610 ANU G ENCHACKAL IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
5 12100610 ANU G ENCHACKAL CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12100616 ASWIN K K CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
7 12100617 BHAVEEN P CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12100629 HARIKRISHNAN R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 80 Eight Zero
9 12100631 K M IRFAAN ALI CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 53 Five Three
10 12100634 JEJY ACHENKUNJU CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
11 12100639 JUSTIN CHACKO CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
11 12100639 JUSTIN CHACKO IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 58 Five Eight
12 12100641 KAVERI M S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 47 Four Seven
13 12100643 KEVIN RICHU CHERIAN CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
13 12100643 KEVIN RICHU CHERIAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 20 Two Zero
14 12100644 KRISHNA CHANDRAN M CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 12100651 MERLIN ABRAHAM CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 12100652 MOHACIN MANAF M M CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
17 12100657 NALINA R CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
18 12100660 NIDHIN P S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
19 12100668 PRIYANKA BHADRAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
20 12100680 ROHITH P M CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 46 Four Six
21 12100681 RUTH MARY ALEX CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 55 Five Five
22 12100682 SACHIN MATHEW CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
22 12100682 SACHIN MATHEW CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
23 12100683 SACHIN T SALIM CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
24 12100684 SANGEETHA SATHYAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 30 Three Zero
25 12100689 SHAHEER KUMAR K V CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
26 12100705 VISWAS K S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
27 12100706 YANNIS ELZYR A M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
27 12100706 YANNIS ELZYR A M IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
28 12100708 BINILAL C V CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
29 12100710 RAJEEV U IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
30 12100713 UMASHANKAR R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
31 13080615 ASHES T KULAMACKEL EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13090604 AJITH T THOMAS EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 50 Five Zero
33 13090639 JASEEM ROSHAN B EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
34 13090646 JITHIN J KUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 29 Two Nine
35 13090677 SAIRA SARA SAM EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 21 Two One
36 13090680 SANTHOSH   KRISHNAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 35 Three Five
37 13090702 NIKHIL S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 37 Three Seven
38 13100602 AKHIL SHAJY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 49 Four Nine
39 13100617 ARYA R KRISHNAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13100617 ARYA R KRISHNAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
39 13100617 ARYA R KRISHNAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 55 Five Five
40 13100619 ARYA SANKAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
41 13100622 ASWATHY S BABU EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 47 Four Seven
42 13100623 ASWIN R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
43 13100628 BIJOY P S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 65 Six Five
44 13100632 CHINCHU THOMAS EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 57 Five Seven
44 13100632 CHINCHU THOMAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
45 13100638 DRISHYA K THOMAS EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 34 Three Four
46 13100644 HANNA SARA GEORGE EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 61 Six One
47 13100645 HAREESH PRASAD EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
48 13100647 HARSHA VISWANATH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
48 13100647 HARSHA VISWANATH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
49 13100659 JOCELYN DAISY BAJI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 70 Seven Zero
50 13100661 JOSEPH DANIEL EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 60 Six Zero
51 13100663 KAPILA S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 63 Six Three
52 13100665 KARTIK S PRAKASH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 62 Six Two
53 13100666 LISA PHILIP EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 58 Five Eight
53 13100666 LISA PHILIP EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 36 Three Six
54 13100677 MITTU M EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
55 13100704 SARASWATHY VENKAT EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
56 13100709 SNEHA ANN JOY EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
56 13100709 SNEHA ANN JOY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 36 Three Six
57 13100728 VISHAL V S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
58 13100737 RIJIN O EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 47 Four Seven
59 13100741 VIPIN M R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 32 Three Two
60 19100611 LEKSHMIPRIYA .A EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
61 19100621 RAKESH R SUBRAMONIAM EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 73 Seven Three
62 19100630 TANIYA MARY FRANCIS EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 86 Eight Six
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHERTHALA
1 602716 PRASOBH G S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
2 10263637 VISHNU V IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2002) 45 Four Five
3 12093650 MEERA P M IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 47 Four Seven
4 12103619 PRATHEEK V G IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
4 12103619 PRATHEEK V G CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
5 12103622 SAJIN M C IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 49 Four Nine
6 12103625 VISHNU RAJ R IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
7 12103638 DEVI M NAIR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12103646 LEKSHMI SOMAN CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
9 12103653 RESHMA R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 60 Six Zero
10 12103659 VIMY WILSON P IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 47 Four Seven
11 13083617 RASHID AMEER SAHIB EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 46 Four Six
12 13083670 VISHNU P.K. EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
13 13103608 ANOOP S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
13 13103608 ANOOP S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
14 13103614 IQUBAL M I EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
15 13103629 PREMJITH P PREMAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
16 13103637 SHIBIN P SAM EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
17 13103641 SUDEEP S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
17 13103641 SUDEEP S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 53 Five Three
18 13103645 VISHNURAJ V S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
19 13103646 ANJLI J EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
19 13103646 ANJLI J EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 65 Six Five
20 13103647 ANUJA ELIZABETH MATHAI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
20 13103647 ANUJA ELIZABETH MATHAI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 52 Five Two
21 13103650 GEETHANJALI D M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13103650 GEETHANJALI D M EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
22 13103654 JESNA J EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
22 13103654 JESNA J EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 57 Five Seven
23 13103657 LIZA MARIA THOMAS EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
24 13103659 MALATHI DEVI R K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 79 Seven Nine
24 13103659 MALATHI DEVI R K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
25 13103665 PARVATHY RAJAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
26 13103668 REMYA HARIDAS EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 82 Eight Two
27 13103696 SOUMYA V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KALLOOPPARA
1 10361001 AJITH KAIMAL K N EC/EB 504 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2002) 45 Four Five
2 12101000 ADARSH  PAVITHRAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 16 One Six
3 12101004 GIRISH HARIKUMAR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 32 Three Two
4 12101005 NIKHIL MOHAN K CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 58 Five Eight
4 12101005 NIKHIL MOHAN K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 67 Six Seven
5 12101011 VARUGHESE KURIAN CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 40 Four Zero
6 12101012 VISHNU PRASOON A P CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 15 One Five
7 12101013 AISHWARYA M NAIR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 60 Six Zero
7 12101013 AISHWARYA M NAIR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 60 Six Zero
8 12101016 ANSU MARY OOMMEN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
9 12101019 ASWATHY H VARMA CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
10 12101030 RESHMA  R CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
11 12101036 SNEHA SUSAN  JACOB CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 34 Three Four
12 13081024 KIRAN P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
13 13081040 TERRY THOMAS GEORGE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
13 13081040 TERRY THOMAS GEORGE EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
14 13081062 RESHMA BHUVANENDRAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
15 13091060 PREETHY WILSON EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 13091060 PREETHY WILSON EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
16 13101000 ABHILASH  P VIJAY EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 55 Five Five
16 13101000 ABHILASH  P VIJAY EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 38 Three Eight
17 13101004 ANIL J FRANCIS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13101013 JITHIN  K  JOY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
19 13101018 MAHADEVAN  S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
20 13101023 RINO MATHEW EAPEN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
21 13101041 KRISHNASREE  K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
21 13101041 KRISHNASREE  K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
22 13101046 REHANA RAJAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 33 Three Three
22 13101046 REHANA RAJAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
23 13101047 RESHMA  ANNIE THOMAS EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
23 13101047 RESHMA  ANNIE THOMAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
24 14091009 HARIKRISHNAN    K    R IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
25 14091014 MANU   JAMES IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 33 Three Three
25 14091014 MANU   JAMES IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
26 14101001 ANAND RAJENDRAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
26 14101001 ANAND RAJENDRAN IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
27 14101006 NITHIN PRINCE IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
28 14101008 RAJESH  M  RAJA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
28 14101008 RAJESH  M  RAJA IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 43 Four Three
28 14101008 RAJESH  M  RAJA CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
29 14101010 SARATHCHANDRAN  S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
30 14101011 VISHNU RAMESH IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 33 Three Three
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KARUNAGAPALLY
1 10261206 SANU  RAJU CS 501 - LANGUAGE PROCESSORS (2002) No Change
2 12101202 KIRAN K G CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
3 12101205 AKHILA MOHAN A IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
4 12101212 ATHIRA J L CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
5 12101213 ATHIRA S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 20 Two Zero
6 12101217 FOUSMI A VAHID CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 46 Four Six
7 12101220 LEKSHMI S V CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 50 Five Zero
8 12101224 REVATHY G R CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
9 13091244 RUPAL RAVI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 33 Three Three
9 13091244 RUPAL RAVI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
9 13091244 RUPAL RAVI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
10 13091245 THANOOJA  L EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
10 13091245 THANOOJA  L EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
11 13091250 RATHEESH T V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
12 13091253 SREEJA O EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 26 Two Six
13 13101200 ABHILASH C EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
14 13101202 AJEESH S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
14 13101202 AJEESH S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 33 Three Three
15 13101214 MUHAMMED ANAS E EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
16 13101215 NABEEH N EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
17 13101219 NITHIN MADHU EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
18 13101221 PRADEEP P A EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 27 Two Seven
19 13101225 SIDHARTH S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
19 13101225 SIDHARTH S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
19 13101225 SIDHARTH S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
20 13101228 VISHNU P I EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
20 13101228 VISHNU P I EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
21 13101230 AKHILA P S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
22 13101231 ANJALI MARY JAMES EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
22 13101231 ANJALI MARY JAMES EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
23 13101234 ARATHI V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13101235 ATHIRA KRISHNA J EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 48 Four Eight
25 13101237 ATHIRA T B IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
25 13101237 ATHIRA T B EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
26 13101247 LEMYA L EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
27 13101249 NEETHU A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
28 13101259 SANJU THOMAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
29 13101261 SREEJA S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13101261 SREEJA S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 38 Three Eight
30 13101266 DRISYA K S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
30 13101266 DRISYA K S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
31 14091201 ARUN RAJ R IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 30 Three Zero
32 14091209 SHOBHITH KUMAR K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
33 14091224 NEYAMOL JOHNSON IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 64 Six Four
34 14101213 SWATHY P R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 55 Five Five
35 14101215 VINEETHA K D CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 32 Three Two
35 14101215 VINEETHA K D IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KIDANGOOR
1 602168 BIJO JOHN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
2 602177 JACOB G MURIYAICAL EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
3 602191 RAJESH S NAIR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
3 602191 RAJESH S NAIR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
3 602191 RAJESH S NAIR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
4 10761419 PRABHURAJ V K EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
5 10761421 RAHUL B VETTOM EI/EE 503 - MICROPROCESSOR SYSTEM DESIGN (1999&2002) No Change
5 10761421 RAHUL B VETTOM EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
6 12101423 ANITHA MURALI IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
7 12101432 DAYANA JOSHY IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
7 12101432 DAYANA JOSHY IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
7 12101432 DAYANA JOSHY CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 26 Two Six
8 12101433 DIVYA S PRAKASH IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 36 Three Six
9 12101434 GAYATHRI NARAYANAN N CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
10 12101436 KOMEL BABU CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
11 12101443 NIDHILA PADMAKUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 65 Six Five
12 12101449 SUNEETHY P CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 12101460 RAJEEV K K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
14 13091414 JINCE JACOB EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 27 Two Seven
15 13091465 VINEETHA RAJENDRA BABU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
16 13091468 JIJO JOSE EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 36 Three Six
17 13101402 ARAVIND K V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13101403 ARJUN C N EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
18 13101403 ARJUN C N EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 29 Two Nine
18 13101403 ARJUN C N EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
19 13101405 AUGUSTINE J CHOKKADEN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
19 13101405 AUGUSTINE J CHOKKADEN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 47 Four Seven
20 13101406 BIPUL RAJ EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
20 13101406 BIPUL RAJ EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13101408 GINESH M R EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 29 Two Nine
22 13101409 GOKUL KRISHNAN G EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 58 Five Eight
23 13101411 HARIKRISHNAN R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
23 13101411 HARIKRISHNAN R EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
24 13101415 JITHU RAJU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13101416 KRISHNU BHASKAR K S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
26 13101421 NITHIN BABU EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
26 13101421 NITHIN BABU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 64 Six Four
27 13101424 SUDHEEP K S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13101426 SYAMLAL KRISHNAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 48 Four Eight
29 13101427 VIGNESH R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
29 13101427 VIGNESH R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
29 13101427 VIGNESH R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 67 Six Seven
30 13101428 VINAYACHANDRAN P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
30 13101428 VINAYACHANDRAN P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 47 Four Seven
31 13101429 VINEETH CHANDRAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
31 13101429 VINEETH CHANDRAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
31 13101429 VINEETH CHANDRAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
31 13101429 VINEETH CHANDRAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
32 13101433 AISHA SAI K K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
33 13101439 ANNA MATHEW EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 31 Three One
33 13101439 ANNA MATHEW EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 26 Two Six
34 13101441 ARYA P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
35 13101442 ASWANI K RAMDAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 74 Seven Four
36 13101446 DEVEEKA CHANDRAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
37 13101464 VIDHYA P V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 68 Six Eight
38 13101465 ARUN SEBASTIAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13101467 PRAJITH K P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
40 13101470 THULASI DAS M EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
40 13101470 THULASI DAS M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
41 13101471 SWATHY S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 29 Two Nine
41 13101471 SWATHY S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
42 14081408 LEJIN ABRAHAM IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 31 Three One
43 14081411 PRINCE JOSE IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
43 14081411 PRINCE JOSE IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 31 Three One
44 14091420 VISHNU VIJAYAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
45 14091425 ASWATHY M T IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
46 14101400 ARJUN K SREEDHAR IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
47 14101406 SABIN HAMEED E V EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
48 14101407 SREENIVAS N K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 51 Five One
49 14101412 FASSEELA MOL K J IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 53 Five Three
50 14101413 HIMA P HARIDAS IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
51 17081405 ANWAR SADATH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 26 Two Six
52 17081412 CHIKKU P CHACKO EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
53 17091406 ANSON KURIAKOSE EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 33 Three Three
54 17091414 HABBY THOMAS EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 34 Three Four
55 17091421 KEVIN THOMAS JOHNSON EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
56 17091434 NOUPHAL C J EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 36 Three Six
57 17091470 SREERAJ P K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
58 17101413 JUAN ANTONY JOSEPH EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
58 17101413 JUAN ANTONY JOSEPH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
58 17101413 JUAN ANTONY JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 30 Three Zero
59 17101414 LIBIN HARI BABU IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
59 17101414 LIBIN HARI BABU EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
61 17101417 NIBU BABU VARGHESE EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
62 17101424 SABAREESH T P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
62 17101424 SABAREESH T P EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
62 17101424 SABAREESH T P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
63 17101428 SONU R S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
64 17101436 ANITHA PAUL EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
64 17101436 ANITHA PAUL EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
65 17101439 JISHA JOSE EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
66 17101442 RESHMA C EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
67 17101443 SALINI S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 31 Three One
67 17101443 SALINI S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
68 17101446 ABHIJITH R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
68 17101446 ABHIJITH R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
69 17101447 ABHIJITH S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 56 Five Six
70 17101449 ARUN SASI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
70 17101449 ARUN SASI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 31 Three One
71 17101455 JESSIN JOSE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
72 19101418 KEVIN MATHEW EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
73 19101425 PRANAV K P EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 52 Five Two
73 19101425 PRANAV K P EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
74 19101433 SHAILESH PRATAP SINGH EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
75 19101447 ARYA HAREENDRAN EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
76 19101450 DIVYA K V EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
77 19101463 ARUNKUMAR G EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 50 Five Zero
78 19101464 JAYAKRISHNAN K EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 55 Five Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KOTTARAKARA
1 602386 SAMBHUDAS V S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 32 Three Two
2 602392 VAISAKH S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
3 12082320 EBY ACHANKUNJU CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 50 Five Zero
4 12082337 NITHIN C. RAJU CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 39 Three Nine
5 12102300 ABISHA K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 37 Three Seven
6 12102301 ALBIN THOMAS CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 49 Four Nine
6 12102301 ALBIN THOMAS CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
7 12102308 ANU A S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 72 Seven Two
8 12102313 JAYALEKSHMI P L CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 52 Five Two
8 12102313 JAYALEKSHMI P L IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
9 12102315 JEENA Y S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
10 12102318 KRISHNADEV K R CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 51 Five One
10 12102318 KRISHNADEV K R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
11 12102322 PRAKASH R P CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
12 12102329 SNEHA ANNA JOHN CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
12 12102329 SNEHA ANNA JOHN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 62 Six Two
12 12102329 SNEHA ANNA JOHN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 12102330 SNEHA C P IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
14 12102331 SREEJA V S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
14 12102331 SREEJA V S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 35 Three Five
15 12102332 SRUTHI V S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 12102334 SUSMITHA SUSAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
16 12102334 SUSMITHA SUSAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
16 12102334 SUSMITHA SUSAN CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
17 12102338 MAHESHA B CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
18 12102339 SIVA VIJAYAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
19 13084042 SADDAM S. EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 50 Five Zero
20 13104000 ABHIJITH SYAM EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 36 Three Six
20 13104000 ABHIJITH SYAM EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13104005 ANAGHA BABU EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
22 13104014 ASHOK S KUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 78 Seven Eight
22 13104014 ASHOK S KUMAR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
23 13104025 HARI BABU M H EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
24 13104034 MAHESH M EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13104035 MAMACHAN MATHAI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
26 13104036 MOINUDHEEN K ALIYAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13104045 RADHIKA REGUNATH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13104045 RADHIKA REGUNATH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 35 Three Five
28 13104046 RAHUL RAJAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13104050 RENTY R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
30 13104053 SHERIN L S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
31 13104054 SIDHARTH G EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13104058 SUDHI SADAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 54 Five Four
33 13104065 VISHNU GOPAL G EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MUNNAR
1 602598 THOMAS N JAMES EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 31 Three One
2 602678 SINO THOMAS IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
3 10310556 BINOY N S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
4 10352613 MIDHUN BABU THARAYANIL EC/EB 504 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2002) 34 Three Four
5 10352661 SIJO THANKACHAN EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
6 10952633 CHARLY KURIAN EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
7 10962634 SEN  SATHYA EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
7 10962634 SEN  SATHYA EI/EE 503 - MICROPROCESSOR SYSTEM DESIGN (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
8 12092603 AKHIL  LAL  C  B CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 12092632 SREENATH  M IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12092668 SANJAY V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
11 12102638 SHIBIN BABU IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
12 13082658 JUFAINA BASHEER IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
13 13082670 SUHAIR M P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 51 Five One
14 13102612 DINIL SASI S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 56 Five Six
15 13102619 JUSIN PAUL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 50 Five Zero
15 13102619 JUSIN PAUL EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
16 13102632 RAJA S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 55 Five Five
17 13102633 RINKU KURIAN PLAMMOOTTIL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 48 Four Eight
19 13102646 ANJITHA S NAIR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
20 13102647 ANUSHA ELDO IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 89 Eight Nine
20 13102647 ANUSHA ELDO EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 81 Eight One
20 13102647 ANUSHA ELDO EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 74 Seven Four
20 13102647 ANUSHA ELDO EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 65 Six Five
21 13102654 JEEJA MARY SHAJI EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 48 Four Eight
22 13102666 GOKULNATH K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
23 19102606 ARUN SUNIL EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
24 19102614 JITHIN MOHANAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 35 Three Five
25 19102618 MANSOOR PUDUKKALENGAL EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
26 19102624 PRAJITH PRASAD K EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
27 19102636 SKANDA KUMAR B EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 45 Four Five
28 19102654 NEETHU JOSE EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
29 19102659 SERIN ACHANKUNJU EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 46 Four Six
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PERUMON
1 603098 MUZAMMIL K NAZAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
1 603098 MUZAMMIL K NAZAR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
2 10361654 SUNIL  SANKAR S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
3 10961401 AFNAN ABDUL KADAR EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) 33 Three Three
4 12081666 VIPIN PANAVILA CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 27 Two Seven
5 12091605 ANOOP S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
6 12091609 BIJULAL B CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12091609 BIJULAL B CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
8 12101612 NAVEEN  BABU  R  C IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
9 12101615 OOMMEN  P  VARGHESE IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
10 12101622 VAISKH  R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 46 Four Six
11 12101640 LEKSHMI  V  L CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
12 12101642 MANJURUMA  N CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 59 Five Nine
13 12101644 REMYA  R CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
14 13081615 DEEPAK V S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 27 Two Seven
15 13091608 ANEESH A EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 50 Five Zero
16 13091625 GOKUL P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
17 13091657 SUJITHSREE P S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13091733 BALUMON  B EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13091733 BALUMON  B EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 10 One Zero
20 13101634 MITU RAJ IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 85 Eight Five
20 13101634 MITU RAJ EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 70 Seven Zero
20 13101634 MITU RAJ EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
21 13101654 UNNIKRISHNA VARMA A EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 61 Six One
22 13101687 FEBIN  K  M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 58 Five Eight
23 13101710 PARVATHY V EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
24 14101637 SAYUSH P IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
25 19081668 AKHIL M S EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
26 19101614 JAYAKRISHNAN  M EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
26 19101614 JAYAKRISHNAN  M EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
27 19101623 MUHAMMAD  NOUFAL  M EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
28 19101632 SAJID  A  M EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
29 19101643 VISHNU  T  U EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
30 19101650 JANUPRIYA  M  S EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
31 19101662 SIPPY  KRISHNA  P  S EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, POONJAR
1 603377 NAVIN PAUL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
2 10341828 SIBIN  P S EC/EB 503 - ADVANCED MICROPROCESSORS AND MICRO-CONTROLLERS (2002) 31 Three One
3 12101800 AKHIL K M CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
4 12101803 ARJUN BABU CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 32 Three Two
5 12101810 SOORAJ M S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
6 12101812 SUNEESH C R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
7 12101819 JASEELA S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12101825 SEETHAL S KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
9 12101826 SHABNA K A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
9 12101826 SHABNA K A IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 51 Five One
9 12101826 SHABNA K A CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 57 Five Seven
9 12101826 SHABNA K A IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 55 Five Five
9 12101826 SHABNA K A CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
10 12101833 SURYA SURESH CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 63 Six Three
10 12101833 SURYA SURESH IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 70 Seven Zero
11 13081809 ARUNDAS C H EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 34 Three Four
12 13081814 HARIKUTTAN S M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 13081817 KARAN SUDHAKAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
14 13081866 SUJEESH M S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
15 13091839 FATHIMA K MOITHEEN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
16 13101801 ANURENJ SANTHOSH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 49 Four Nine
16 13101801 ANURENJ SANTHOSH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
17 13101807 DENNIS LOUIS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 58 Five Eight
18 13101810 JERIN P KURIAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
19 13101817 RICHU KOSHY PHILIP EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
20 13101822 SUBIN BASHEER EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13101827 AISWARYA LAKSHMI P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13101827 AISWARYA LAKSHMI P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 42 Four Two
22 13101830 ANJU JOSE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
22 13101830 ANJU JOSE EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
22 13101830 ANJU JOSE EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
23 13101831 ANJU P M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
24 13101832 ANJU SOMAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 48 Four Eight
25 13101833 ARYAMOL K S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
26 13101835 ARYA SEBASTIAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13101836 ASHAMOL K P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13101837 ATHIRA R NAIR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 54 Five Four
29 13101838 GEETHU MARIA ABRAHAM EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 69 Six Nine
29 13101838 GEETHU MARIA ABRAHAM EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 81 Eight One
30 13101841 KAIPARAMBIL LIZBETH JOY EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
31 13101846 NIHILA MOL K K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13101847 NITHYA JOSEPH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 51 Five One
33 13101849 SANDHYA P M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 52 Five Two
34 13101850 SHEKHA S MARIAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
35 13101851 SHINTU ABRAHAM EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 54 Five Four
36 13101853 VEENA K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
37 14091819 RAGHUL R NAIR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
37 14091819 RAGHUL R NAIR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
38 14091838 NAJIYA M SALI CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
39 14101807 ASWANI SHAJI IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 68 Six Eight
40 14101811 MARY TREESA THOMAS IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 79 Seven Nine
41 14101815 SHANA SHAHUL IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
42 14101820 RIJITH K P IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
43 14101822 ROSLIN GEORGE IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, THALASSERY
1 603584 MIDHUN K P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
2 603833 PRAJUL RAJ P ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
3 603865 SHIMJA T A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 36 Three Six
4 10342026 SEBASTIAN FEBIN.M.J. EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
5 10362123 NIJIN C EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) 47 Four Seven
6 12092012 RAJEESH  P  V IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 50 Five Zero
7 12102019 SACHIN P K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
8 12102022 SONIN SURENDRAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
9 12102062 SRUTHI R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 33 Three Three
10 13082035 MOHAMMED THANWEER EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
10 13082035 MOHAMMED THANWEER EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
11 13082039 NIRMAL RAJ K A EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 35 Three Five
12 13082052 SAJITH P T EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 21 Two One
12 13082052 SAJITH P T EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 35 Three Five
12 13082052 SAJITH P T EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
13 13092017 DEEPAK CHACKO EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
14 13092020 GOPI KRISHNAN U EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
15 13092031 MOHAMED SHABEEL ASHRAF IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
16 13092044 NIZAMUDEEN A C EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
17 13092053 SAJEESH C K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13092055 SHIBIL K R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
19 13092070 ANISHA NELLIKKA PANIKKAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
20 13102002 ADARSH KARUNAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13102003 ADIT ARAVIND EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13102003 ADIT ARAVIND EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
22 13102005 AKHIL S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 49 Four Nine
23 13102006 AMAL SURENDRAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13102007 ANIRUDH V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13102009 ARIF T P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 36 Three Six
26 13102010 ARJUN PURUSHOTHAMAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 50 Five Zero
27 13102015 ASWIN V K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13102018 DILSHAD M P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
29 13102021 JAYESH JAYANANDAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
30 13102023 JITHIN K  V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
31 13102027 KIRAN SURENDRAN A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
32 13102028 MIDHUL MANOJ KUMAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
33 13102029 MIDHUN BINNY EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 49 Four Nine
34 13102031 MOHAMMED RIZAN RAHMAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 35 Three Five
35 13102032 MUHAMMAD P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
36 13102037 NIDHIN R NARAYANAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13102037 NIDHIN R NARAYANAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
37 13102038 NIKHIL KUMAR T K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13102041 PRIYESH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 61 Six One
39 13102046 SALU PONNANA EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 30 Three Zero
40 13102059 VISHNUMON S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
40 13102059 VISHNUMON S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
41 13102060 ABHINA A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
42 13102072 ANUPAMA K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
42 13102072 ANUPAMA K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
43 13102073 APARNARAJ C T EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
44 13102082 DHANUSHA P K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 48 Four Eight
44 13102082 DHANUSHA P K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
45 13102083 DILNA K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
46 13102085 FARZANA E EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
47 13102094 LIJINA M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
48 13102104 NEETHU VENUGOPAL K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
48 13102104 NEETHU VENUGOPAL K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 28 Two Eight
49 13102110 PRIYANKA VANIYANGATTU EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 50 Five Zero
49 13102110 PRIYANKA VANIYANGATTU EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
50 13102121 SHRAVYA PAVITHRAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
50 13102121 SHRAVYA PAVITHRAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
51 13102132 AKHIL V V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 47 Four Seven
52 13102133 ANAND G EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 30 Three Zero
53 13102135 MUHAMMED RAHEEB MANDOTTIL EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
54 13102136 NAVANEETH V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 48 Four Eight
54 13102136 NAVANEETH V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
55 14082013 PRASOBH C IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
56 14092004 ASHIK K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 51 Five One
57 14092006 ASHWIN K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
58 14092011 MOHAMMED JAWAD N V IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 47 Four Seven
59 14092021 SARATH P IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
60 14102015 AMRUTHA N P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
60 14102015 AMRUTHA N P IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
61 14102025 JEETHU JAYARAJ K K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 48 Four Eight
62 14102027 NASREEN TAJ A V IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 50 Five Zero
62 14102027 NASREEN TAJ A V IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 55 Five Five
63 14102035 SAHANA K I IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 58 Five Eight
64 14102037 SHAMILY GIREESH K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 50 Five Zero
65 14102043 THUSHARA M IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
65 14102043 THUSHARA M IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
66 14102046 DHANYA K V IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 52 Five Two
67 14102047 RIJULA VIJAYAN C K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 67 Six Seven
68 15092002 AKHILDEV K S ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
68 15092002 AKHILDEV K S ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
69 15092007 ARAVIND S ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
70 15092018 FASAL RAHMAN C K ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 57 Five Seven
71 15092026 MAFEEL P K ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
72 15092043 RAGINLAL A K ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
73 15092046 RAHUL Y DAS ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
74 15092065 VISHNU VIJAYAN ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
74 15092065 VISHNU VIJAYAN ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 47 Four Seven
75 15102005 ANEES AHAMMED P A ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
76 15102015 DEEPAK P V ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
77 15102016 DIPU K N IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
77 15102016 DIPU K N ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 49 Four Nine
78 15102023 KRISHNALAL C J ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
79 15102035 PRATHYUSH SUDHEER ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
80 15102044 SAJULAL T ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
81 15102061 VIPIN  S P ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
81 15102061 VIPIN  S P ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 29 Two Nine
82 15102064 VIVEK SREENIVASAN ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 35 Three Five
83 15102067 MEGHANATH K ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 50 Five Zero
84 19102000 ADARSH C K EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
85 19102003 AFSAL P A EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
86 19102023 MUHAMMED SUHAIL K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 75 Seven Five
86 19102023 MUHAMMED SUHAIL K EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
87 19102030 SALMANUL FARIS IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 55 Five Five
88 19102043 AKHILA M EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 55 Five Five
89 19102044 AMRITHA T V EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
90 19102065 ZARMIN KOLUKKIYIL PUTHANPURA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 48 Four Eight
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, TRIKARIPUR
1 603949 SREERANJ K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
1 603949 SREERANJ K CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 37 Three Seven
2 10962224 SARATH  P  VIJAYAN. EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
3 11102200 AKHIL MADHUSOODANAN CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 11102210 HARIPRASAD K  K CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 11102210 HARIPRASAD K  K CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
5 11102213 KIRAN P CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 22 Two Two
5 11102213 KIRAN P CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
6 11102216 NAVEEN K CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 54 Five Four
6 11102216 NAVEEN K CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 61 Six One
7 11102227 SHAMIL K V CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 11102230 SREEHARI R CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
8 11102230 SREEHARI R CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 11102233 SUDHEESH P R CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
10 11102247 DEEPIKA S CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
11 11102248 DRISHYA K V CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 32 Three Two
12 11102258 RAMYA M CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 31 Three One
12 11102258 RAMYA M CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 57 Five Seven
13 12102221 ANITHA N R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
13 12102221 ANITHA N R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
14 13082266 BINEESH V V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 37 Three Seven
15 13092209 JITHIN R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
16 13102202 AMAL JOHN C G EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 55 Five Five
16 13102202 AMAL JOHN C G EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
17 13102206 DINOOP T EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
17 13102206 DINOOP T EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
18 13102211 JAYARAM P V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 46 Four Six
19 13102220 PRABHUL P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
19 13102220 PRABHUL P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
19 13102220 PRABHUL P EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
19 13102220 PRABHUL P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 30 Three Zero
19 13102220 PRABHUL P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
20 13102221 PRAJIN K P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 50 Five Zero
20 13102221 PRAJIN K P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 56 Five Six
21 13102226 SHREEHARI E IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 77 Seven Seven
22 13102228 SREERAG  K T V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 50 Five Zero
23 13102238 HYRUNNISA T M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
23 13102238 HYRUNNISA T M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13102241 KAVYA PRAKASH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13102248 REMYA K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
26 13102265 JASIN K T EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
27 13102266 LANEESH K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
28 13102267 SREENATH NARAYANAN K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13102268 TOJI K DOMINIC EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
30 13102270 VIPIN V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
30 13102270 VIPIN V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
31 14102201 JAYASANKAR K S IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 52 Five Two
32 14102202 MITHUNCHANDRAN  T V IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 54 Five Four
33 14102203 PRASOOJ K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
34 14102213 VARSHA  KRISHNAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 64 Six Four
36 14102215 VIJISHA P IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 48 Four Eight
37 19092224 SREEJESH P K EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 56 Five Six
38 19102225 RAJKUMAR E N EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
38 19102225 RAJKUMAR E N EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 36 Three Six
39 19102229 SANOOP A K EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
CO-OPERATIVE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADAKARA
1 604245 SAJINA P IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
2 604324 BAVEESH R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 36 Three Six
3 604389 ASHWIN I K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 22 Two Two
4 604401 NOSHIN G L EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
5 604418 VISAKH UDAYKIRAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
6 604452 MUHAMMED RASIKH K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
7 11102400 ADHARSH K C CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
8 11102405 AQUIB P C CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
9 11102406 ASHIK ASOK IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
10 11102407 ASHIN M P CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
11 11102408 AZHAR K S CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
12 11102411 FASAL C T IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
12 11102411 FASAL C T CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
13 11102413 HARIKRISHNAN S CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
14 11102414 MANIKANDESWARAN O CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
15 11102416 MUHAMMED K CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 45 Four Five
16 11102420 NIYAS T K CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
17 11102425 ROY JOSH J S CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
17 11102425 ROY JOSH J S CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 45 Four Five
18 11102426 SHAN JOY CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 32 Three Two
19 11102428 SHIJIN T V CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 49 Four Nine
20 11102448 HIMA N S CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 45 Four Five
21 11102449 KRISHNATHEERTHA R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
21 11102449 KRISHNATHEERTHA R CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 45 Four Five
22 11102457 NITHYA B J CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
23 11102460 RESMITHA RANI ANTONY CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 58 Five Eight
24 11102464 SUJANA HARIDAS CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 60 Six Zero
25 12082467 ANUPRIYA N IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 53 Five Three
26 12102400 ABDUL VAJID V K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 36 Three Six
27 12102402 AHAMED BASHEER A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
28 12102422 ANJU K CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
29 12102424 ANUSHA K M CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
30 12102425 ANUSHA S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
31 12102433 BHUVANA S NAIR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
32 12102435 FASEELA P T IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 33 Three Three
33 12102436 LIJA ANNA JOHN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
34 12102445 SHAHIDA P CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
35 12102454 VINDA VINOD N P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
36 12102455 RIMJITH K P CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
37 12102459 JINCY MOHAN M CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
38 12102466 VRUNDA RAMACHANDRAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13092401 ANAND P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
40 13092404 ARUN V A EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
41 13092409 FAHEEM ABDULLA EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
42 13092446 JITHU P DHARMAPALAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
43 13092466 ARUN M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
44 13102404 ARUN S NAIR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
45 13102405 ASWIN HARIDAS T P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 30 Three Zero
46 13102413 JITHIN SURESH V M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 35 Three Five
47 13102437 DINI DOMINIC EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 27 Two Seven
48 13102439 HARITHA M EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
49 13102440 JAISHA K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
50 13102441 JINI N EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 48 Four Eight
51 13102451 ROSHNI S NAIR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
52 13102455 SHABANA V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
53 13102456 SHAHANIDA P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
53 13102456 SHAHANIDA P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
54 13102466 ABDUL NAZAR K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 35 Three Five
55 13102471 SWETHA K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
56 14092422 THAHIR C P IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 49 Four Nine
57 14102407 MUSADHIKH MUHAMMED K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 46 Four Six
57 14102407 MUSADHIKH MUHAMMED K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
58 14102408 SARATH K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
59 14102411 AKHILA K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
60 17082403 ARUN MOHAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
61 17082454 SHERBIN.A.K. EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 31 Three One
62 17092411 JAIN  K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
63 17092413 JILS  GEORGE EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
64 17092428 PRADEEP  SASI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 48 Four Eight
65 17092465 JITHIN P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 49 Four Nine
66 17102412 NITHIN VISWANATHAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
66 17102412 NITHIN VISWANATHAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
67 17102413 NUHMAN BIN ABDULLA EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
68 17102414 REJEESH K.P. IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 52 Five Two
69 17102428 BINSHI B. EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
70 17102429 DILNA RAJAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
71 17102433 JYOLSNA RAJ C.R. EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 48 Four Eight
72 17102435 KAVITHA K.T. EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 33 Three Three
72 17102435 KAVITHA K.T. EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
73 17102436 PRABITHA P. EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
74 17102438 SARANYA P. EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
75 17102441 SIMNA SURENDRAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
76 17102444 MIDHILESH K C EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
77 17102450 ANISHA M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 47 Four Seven
78 19102401 ABDUL AHAD V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 39 Three Nine
79 19102402 ABDUL NOUSHEEKH K K EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
80 19102416 JITHIN RAJ V EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
81 19102419 LIJIN K K EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
82 19102427 MUHAMMED SWALIH O EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
83 19102430 NIDHINLAL S EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
84 19102439 SHAJIL K EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
85 19102442 SREEHARI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
COCHIN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING KUTTANAD, PULINCUNNU
1 600829 VYSAKH CHANDRAN S P ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
2 600880 SHEFIN A A EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
3 10340222 ASHALATHA S EC/EB 504 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2002) 20 Two Zero
3 10340222 ASHALATHA S EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) No Change
4 12090260 BINIL R BHADRAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
5 12100204 ANIL KUMAR UPADHYAY IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
5 12100204 ANIL KUMAR UPADHYAY IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
6 12100206 ANNA MOL V C CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
7 12100207 ANUPAMA K S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
8 12100211 ATHIRA R IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
8 12100211 ATHIRA R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
9 12100215 GOPIKA MANGALASSERY CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
10 12100217 HIMANSHU KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 68 Six Eight
10 12100217 HIMANSHU KUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
10 12100217 HIMANSHU KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
10 12100217 HIMANSHU KUMAR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
11 12100219 JINUDEV M PONNU CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 24 Two Four
12 12100222 MANOJ KUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 59 Five Nine
12 12100222 MANOJ KUMAR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
12 12100222 MANOJ KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
13 12100227 NEETHU SUBRAMANYAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
14 12100228 NIDHIN K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
15 12100229 NIRANJANA P S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
16 12100232 PRASHANT KUMAR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
17 12100234 RAJEEV RANJAN CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 60 Six Zero
17 12100234 RAJEEV RANJAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
18 12100236 REVATHY M A CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 34 Three Four
19 12100239 SALAHUDHEEN C K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
20 12100244 SOUMYA SATHYAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
20 12100244 SOUMYA SATHYAN CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
20 12100244 SOUMYA SATHYAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
21 12100245 SRAVYA K R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
21 12100245 SRAVYA K R IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
21 12100245 SRAVYA K R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
22 12100247 SRUTHI VIJAYAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
23 12100254 ARYA K CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
24 13090262 APARNA M EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
25 13100200 ABHIRAM MENON M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
25 13100200 ABHIRAM MENON M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 21 Two One
26 13100201 ACHU A EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13100202 AFSIN M ASHRAF EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 71 Seven One
28 13100203 AJAS N ASHRAF EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
29 13100204 AJESH A EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 49 Four Nine
29 13100204 AJESH A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 29 Two Nine
30 13100209 ANJALI P A EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
30 13100209 ANJALI P A EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
31 13100215 ARYA K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 29 Two Nine
31 13100215 ARYA K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
32 13100217 ASWATHY A EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
33 13100219 ASWATHY S BABU EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
34 13100221 DEEPTHI M EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
35 13100223 DILJA P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13100225 GAYATHRY S S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
37 13100226 GYAN VARDHAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
37 13100226 GYAN VARDHAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13100227 HRISHABH KASHYAP EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
38 13100227 HRISHABH KASHYAP EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
38 13100227 HRISHABH KASHYAP EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13100231 KIRAN BAISIL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13100231 KIRAN BAISIL EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 26 Two Six
40 13100232 KRISHNASREE S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
40 13100232 KRISHNASREE S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 30 Three Zero
41 13100233 MEENU KRISHNA EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
42 13100237 NARENDRA KUMAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
42 13100237 NARENDRA KUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 34 Three Four
42 13100237 NARENDRA KUMAR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
43 13100239 NIKHIL ANTONY GEORGE EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 36 Three Six
43 13100239 NIKHIL ANTONY GEORGE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 10 One Zero
44 13100241 NITHYA AJAYAKUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 39 Three Nine
45 13100243 PRAJEESH PAVITHRAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
45 13100243 PRAJEESH PAVITHRAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
46 13100249 ROBINS KUMAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
46 13100249 ROBINS KUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 31 Three One
47 13100250 ROOPIKA RAMESH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 46 Four Six
48 13100251 ROSE PAUL NELLISSERY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
49 13100253 SANDIP KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
49 13100253 SANDIP KUMAR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
49 13100253 SANDIP KUMAR EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 60 Six Zero
49 13100253 SANDIP KUMAR EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
50 13100254 SANITHA A K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
51 13100256 SANJEET KUMAR SINGH EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 69 Six Nine
51 13100256 SANJEET KUMAR SINGH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
51 13100256 SANJEET KUMAR SINGH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
52 13100257 SARAN J THILAK EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 27 Two Seven
53 13100260 SHARON K S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
54 13100261 SHIMINA HYDROSE EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 48 Four Eight
55 13100264 SREELAKSHMI V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
56 13100267 SURYA K S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
57 13100272 NIMITHA P C EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
57 13100272 NIMITHA P C EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
58 13100273 VINEETH  K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 41 Four One
59 13100275 JEENA P K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
59 13100275 JEENA P K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
60 14080242 SAJID ARAFATH D S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
61 14100200 ABITHA SUNILKUMAR IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 49 Four Nine
62 14100201 ADITHYA RAMACHANDRAN M IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 49 Four Nine
63 14100202 AJEES AYYAPPAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
64 14100203 AKHIL ASHOK IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 59 Five Nine
65 14100207 AKHILA BALAKRISHNAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 29 Two Nine
65 14100207 AKHILA BALAKRISHNAN IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
66 14100210 ASHWANI PANDEY IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 55 Five Five
66 14100210 ASHWANI PANDEY IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 33 Three Three
67 14100215 CHANDINI CHANDRAN R IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 53 Five Three
68 14100216 DIPTI KUMARI IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 49 Four Nine
68 14100216 DIPTI KUMARI IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
69 14100218 GIXY MOL C K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 49 Four Nine
70 14100219 HIMA KUMAR IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 66 Six Six
71 14100220 KASHIF RIZVEE IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 70 Seven Zero
71 14100220 KASHIF RIZVEE IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 64 Six Four
71 14100220 KASHIF RIZVEE IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 59 Five Nine
72 14100221 LAKSHMI DAS IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
73 14100222 LENNA V VASANTH IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 32 Three Two
74 14100223 MANISH KUMAR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
75 14100224 MEERA SURESH IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 58 Five Eight
76 14100228 NIMMY K R IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 52 Five Two
77 14100229 PRASANTH K P IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
78 14100232 RATHLAL REMESH IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
79 14100233 REENU R S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
80 14100234 RINCIYA P K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
80 14100234 RINCIYA P K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 56 Five Six
81 14100236 RIYAS V IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 51 Five One
82 14100238 SAJEESH E C IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 51 Five One
83 14100241 SOORAJ JAYADEVAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
84 14100246 SUMIT KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
84 14100246 SUMIT KUMAR IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
84 14100246 SUMIT KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 56 Five Six
85 14100247 SWATHI K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
86 14100248 SWATI NANDAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
86 14100248 SWATI NANDAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 67 Six Seven
86 14100248 SWATI NANDAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 54 Five Four
87 14100249 VIMAL V IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
88 14100250 YADHU KRISHNAN C IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 35 Three Five
89 14100255 NINCY  FRANCIS IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 29 Two Nine
89 14100255 NINCY  FRANCIS IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
90 14100256 RITHU  KRISHNA IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 47 Four Seven
91 15080217 INDRABHUSHAN KUMAR ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 36 Three Six
92 15090205 AMAL VARGHESE ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
93 15090212 AVINASH KUMAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
94 15100201 AASHISH SHANKAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
94 15100201 AASHISH SHANKAR ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
95 15100202 ABDURAHIMAN C H ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 31 Three One
95 15100202 ABDURAHIMAN C H ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
96 15100213 ARIF K ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
96 15100213 ARIF K ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
96 15100213 ARIF K ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
97 15100214 ARUN T R ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 38 Three Eight
97 15100214 ARUN T R ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
98 15100217 BIBHUTI KUMAR ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) 33 Three Three
99 15100219 CHANDAN KUMAR SHASHI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 95 Nine Five
99 15100219 CHANDAN KUMAR SHASHI ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
99 15100219 CHANDAN KUMAR SHASHI ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
100 15100220 CHANDRU ISWARADAS ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
100 15100220 CHANDRU ISWARADAS ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
101 15100228 MANISH KUMAR ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
101 15100228 MANISH KUMAR ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
102 15100236 PRAVEEN LUKOSE ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 46 Four Six
102 15100236 PRAVEEN LUKOSE ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
103 15100242 ROHIT RAVEENDRAN ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
103 15100242 ROHIT RAVEENDRAN ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
104 15100245 SHARVIN P ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
105 15100251 SUNBIN V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 64 Six Four
105 15100251 SUNBIN V ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
106 15100260 JOB  P  WILLIAMS IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
107 19080242 REJAH REHIM A A EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
108 19100202 ADARSH K P M EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
108 19100202 ADARSH K P M EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
108 19100202 ADARSH K P M EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
109 19100203 AKHIL P S EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 35 Three Five
110 19100207 ARUN K EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
111 19100210 DEEPU R NAIR EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
111 19100210 DEEPU R NAIR EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
112 19100212 HARILAL HARIDAS EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 24 Two Four
113 19100214 KUMAR GAURAV IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 69 Six Nine
113 19100214 KUMAR GAURAV EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
113 19100214 KUMAR GAURAV EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
113 19100214 KUMAR GAURAV EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
M G COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
1 604710 VISAKH DHAR EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
2 10263203 ARUN C BABU CS 501 - LANGUAGE PROCESSORS (2002) No Change
2 10263203 ARUN C BABU IT/CS 502 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2002) No Change
2 10263203 ARUN C BABU CS 504 - DATA COMMUNICATION (2002) No Change
3 10363262 PRATHEESH B EC/EB 503 - ADVANCED MICROPROCESSORS AND MICRO-CONTROLLERS (2002) No Change
4 10963207 ARUN DAS R EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) 36 Three Six
5 10963214 KISHORE S EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
6 10963228 VISAKH PREM P M EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
7 10963231 VYSAKH S V EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) 39 Three Nine
8 12083228 SREEJITH S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
9 12083242 CHRISTY WILLIAM IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
11 12103201 AKHIL H S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
12 12103207 HARIKRISHNAN J L CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
13 12103217 SUDHEESH RAJ R CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
14 12103231 GOWRI S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
15 12103244 VISHNU PRIYA C CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 53 Five Three
15 12103244 VISHNU PRIYA C CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 12103245 ATHINI R IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
16 12103245 ATHINI R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 52 Five Two
17 13083203 ARAVINDKRISHNAN G.U EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 31 Three One
18 13083235 ERLIN PHILIP EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 07 Zero Seven
18 13083235 ERLIN PHILIP EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 04 Zero Four
18 13083235 ERLIN PHILIP EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
19 13093267 SARATH S A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 47 Four Seven
20 13103215 RAM MOHAN C EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 25 Two Five
20 13103215 RAM MOHAN C EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13103241 NISI MOHAN K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 30 Three Zero
21 13103241 NISI MOHAN K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
22 13103242 NITHYA MOHAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 38 Three Eight
23 13103259 VEENA V S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13103260 AKHILESH K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 29 Two Nine
25 14083212 MOHAMMED NASHID K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 32 Three Two
26 14103208 KRISHNAKUMAR P U IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 58 Five Eight
27 14103219 JIJIMOL J IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
28 14103228 SOORYA M D IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 66 Six Six
29 19083203 ARUN KUMAR P EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
30 19083207 DEEKSHITH MOHAN M.V EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
30 19083207 DEEKSHITH MOHAN M.V EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
31 19093204 ADEESH BABU EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
32 19103235 VINEETH MOHAN M C EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 64 Six Four
MODEL ENGINEERING COLLEGE, THRIKKAKARA
1 604984 ALAN JOSEPH CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
2 10080816 VISHNU K CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 12 One Two
3 10090807 ARUN  SEBASTIAN EB 505 - BIO INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) 63 Six Three
4 10090814 NASMAL  AZEEZ EB 505 - BIO INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) 48 Four Eight
5 10100800 AJOY C JOY EB 502 - BIOMATERIALS (2006) No Change
5 10100800 AJOY C JOY EB 505 - BIO INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) 30 Three Zero
6 10100803 BINISH  C CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
7 10100805 ELDHO JOSE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 10100816 SACHIN M S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
9 10100820 SOORYA  VARMA  M D CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
10 10100824 ANISHA GEORGE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
11 10100825 ANJU ROSE TOM CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
12 10100826 ANKITA RAJAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 10100841 HONEY VARGHESE EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) No Change
14 10100848 NEETHU LEKSHMI V J EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) 62 Six Two
14 10100848 NEETHU LEKSHMI V J CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 10100854 RIJISHA  RAGHAVAN EB 505 - BIO INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) 45 Four Five
15 10100854 RIJISHA  RAGHAVAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 34 Three Four
16 10100856 K  SANJANA  JOSE EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) No Change
16 10100856 K  SANJANA  JOSE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
17 10100857 SHARIKA  G CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 21 Two One
18 10100867 MANOJ K B EB 502 - BIOMATERIALS (2006) 45 Four Five
19 10100868 NAKULJITH MATTAMGOTTU CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
20 10350892 NIYAS K A EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
21 12090811 DHIRENDRA KUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
21 12090811 DHIRENDRA KUMAR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 14 One Four
22 12090829 YASHWANTH C KRISHNAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
22 12090829 YASHWANTH C KRISHNAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
23 12100809 JERRY GEORGE THOMAS CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 56 Five Six
23 12100809 JERRY GEORGE THOMAS CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 63 Six Three
24 12100810 JOE PAULY CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
26 12100815 MIDHUN SUKUMARAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 60 Six Zero
27 12100820 SOORAJ THOMAS CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
28 12100834 GLADIMOL VARGHESE CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 58 Five Eight
29 12100843 ROSHNI RAJAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 49 Four Nine
29 12100843 ROSHNI RAJAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
30 12100844 SAMRA SHOUKATH ALI CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
31 12100849 SUSHA P SURESH CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 65 Six Five
31 12100849 SUSHA P SURESH CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 36 Three Six
32 12100850 ADIL ASHRAF CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
33 12100861 JOFIN KURIAKOSE IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 13 One Three
34 12100863 MELVIN MATHEW CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
35 12100864 MUNWAR V H CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
35 12100864 MUNWAR V H CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 67 Six Seven
36 12100865 NIKHIL GEORGE TITUS IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 80 Eight Zero
37 12100866 NIRANJAN RAO KRISHNAN CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 71 Seven One
37 12100866 NIRANJAN RAO KRISHNAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 65 Six Five
39 12100875 TINTO ANTO ALAPATT CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
40 13100800 M A ABOOTHAHIR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
40 13100800 M A ABOOTHAHIR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
40 13100800 M A ABOOTHAHIR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 68 Six Eight
41 13100801 AKHIL THAMBI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
41 13100801 AKHIL THAMBI EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
41 13100801 AKHIL THAMBI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 84 Eight Four
41 13100801 AKHIL THAMBI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
42 13100803 AMIT PHILIP EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
42 13100803 AMIT PHILIP EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
43 13100804 ANANTHAKRISHNAN S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 65 Six Five
43 13100804 ANANTHAKRISHNAN S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
43 13100804 ANANTHAKRISHNAN S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 55 Five Five
43 13100804 ANANTHAKRISHNAN S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
44 13100805 ARJUN VIJAY EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
44 13100805 ARJUN VIJAY EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
44 13100805 ARJUN VIJAY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 77 Seven Seven
45 13100806 ARUN EAPACHEN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 68 Six Eight
45 13100806 ARUN EAPACHEN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
45 13100806 ARUN EAPACHEN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
46 13100807 BINU JOSEPH EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
46 13100807 BINU JOSEPH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
47 13100809 DENIS JOSEPH EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
47 13100809 DENIS JOSEPH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 81 Eight One
49 13100812 GOKUL DAS JAYACHANDRADAS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
49 13100812 GOKUL DAS JAYACHANDRADAS EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
49 13100812 GOKUL DAS JAYACHANDRADAS EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 54 Five Four
49 13100812 GOKUL DAS JAYACHANDRADAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 60 Six Zero
50 13100814 HISHAM RAHMAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
50 13100814 HISHAM RAHMAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 73 Seven Three
50 13100814 HISHAM RAHMAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
51 13100815 JAMES SABY EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 70 Seven Zero
51 13100815 JAMES SABY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 73 Seven Three
52 13100817 KISHOR  S  BABU EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 70 Seven Zero
53 13100819 MANUPRASAD EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
54 13100820 MIDHUN M S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 51 Five One
55 13100822 MUHAMMED JASEEM O EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 72 Seven Two
55 13100822 MUHAMMED JASEEM O EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
55 13100822 MUHAMMED JASEEM O EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 69 Six Nine
56 13100823 NAVEEN VIJAYAN K P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 79 Seven Nine
56 13100823 NAVEEN VIJAYAN K P EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
56 13100823 NAVEEN VIJAYAN K P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
56 13100823 NAVEEN VIJAYAN K P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
57 13100825 P K NISHANT EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 66 Six Six
58 13100826 PAUL BABU EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
58 13100826 PAUL BABU EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
58 13100826 PAUL BABU EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 69 Six Nine
59 13100827 PRAVEEN P AUGUSTINE EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
59 13100827 PRAVEEN P AUGUSTINE EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 69 Six Nine
61 13100835 SANJAY JOSE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
61 13100835 SANJAY JOSE EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
61 13100835 SANJAY JOSE EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 71 Seven One
62 13100838 THARUN JOSEPH EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
62 13100838 THARUN JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
63 13100839 VINAY PISHARODY EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
63 13100839 VINAY PISHARODY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 72 Seven Two
64 13100840 VISHNU M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 58 Five Eight
64 13100840 VISHNU M EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
64 13100840 VISHNU M EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 69 Six Nine
65 13100842 ANJANA NAIR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
65 13100842 ANJANA NAIR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 72 Seven Two
66 13100843 ANN DAVID EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
66 13100843 ANN DAVID EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
67 13100845 ANU ANTONY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
68 13100849 ASWATHY NANDAKUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
70 13100853 LAKSHMI B CHANDRAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
71 13100857 PARVATHY LAKSHMY EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
71 13100857 PARVATHY LAKSHMY EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
71 13100857 PARVATHY LAKSHMY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
71 13100857 PARVATHY LAKSHMY EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
72 13100859 REETHU TOM EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
72 13100859 REETHU TOM EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 78 Seven Eight
74 13100864 SUJA G PARVATHY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
75 13100865 UTHARA MENON EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
76 13100866 AARON LOUIS CORREYA EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 65 Six Five
77 13100879 HRIDAY KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
77 13100879 HRIDAY KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
77 13100879 HRIDAY KUMAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 61 Six One
77 13100879 HRIDAY KUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
78 13100884 NAVEEN ABRAHAM JOHN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 65 Six Five
79 13100889 RENJU S KUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 47 Four Seven
80 13100891 RISHIN ALEX EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
80 13100891 RISHIN ALEX EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 68 Six Eight
81 13100892 SAGAR SURENDRAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
82 13100899 R SURAJ EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
82 13100899 R SURAJ EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
82 13100899 R SURAJ EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
83 13100900 TUSHAR MATHEW EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
83 13100900 TUSHAR MATHEW EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 67 Six Seven
84 13100905 ANUSHREE V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 62 Six Two
85 13100907 ASWATHY K S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
85 13100907 ASWATHY K S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
85 13100907 ASWATHY K S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
85 13100907 ASWATHY K S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
86 13100909 BRIGIT DOMINIC EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 61 Six One
87 13100911 ELIZABETH ALIAS EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 72 Seven Two
88 13100918 MINU NANDAKUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 92 Nine Two
88 13100918 MINU NANDAKUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
89 13100925 PRIYA MOHAN PILLAI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
89 13100925 PRIYA MOHAN PILLAI EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
89 13100925 PRIYA MOHAN PILLAI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
90 13100927 RINU ALEX EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
90 13100927 RINU ALEX EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
90 13100927 RINU ALEX EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 51 Five One
91 13100929 SMIJITHA P K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
92 13100938 MANU K G EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 35 Three Five
93 13100939 MANU K V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 38 Three Eight
94 13100940 MANZOOR ABDULLAH K S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
94 13100940 MANZOOR ABDULLAH K S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
95 13100941 SAJITH K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 36 Three Six
96 13100943 SAIVAJA M P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
97 19100800 AALAN SAVIO CORREYA EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 76 Seven Six
97 19100800 AALAN SAVIO CORREYA EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 60 Six Zero
97 19100800 AALAN SAVIO CORREYA EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
98 19100802 AJITH K A EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
98 19100802 AJITH K A EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
99 19100804 ANAND KRISHNAN R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 86 Eight Six
99 19100804 ANAND KRISHNAN R EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
100 19100805 ANVER SADIQUE V K EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
101 19100806 ARAVIND VIJAYAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
101 19100806 ARAVIND VIJAYAN EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
101 19100806 ARAVIND VIJAYAN EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 35 Three Five
102 19100807 ARJUN UNNI A S EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
103 19100808 BHARADWAJ A PRABHU EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 52 Five Two
104 19100810 CHINMAYKUMAR A A EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 79 Seven Nine
105 19100813 GEORGY J VANIAPURACKAL EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
106 19100814 HARIKRISHNAN T EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
107 19100815 JANISH J ARAKKAL EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
108 19100816 JISHAN A RASHEED IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
108 19100816 JISHAN A RASHEED EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 29 Two Nine
108 19100816 JISHAN A RASHEED EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
109 19100817 JITHIN JOHN THOMAS EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
110 19100819 JOSSY K ABRAHAM EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 76 Seven Six
111 19100821 KEVIN JACOB JOHN EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 85 Eight Five
111 19100821 KEVIN JACOB JOHN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 82 Eight Two
111 19100821 KEVIN JACOB JOHN EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 71 Seven One
112 19100823 NASHIK E NAJEEB EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 64 Six Four
113 19100827 PRANAV RAJAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
114 19100834 VINAYAK RAJEEV EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 73 Seven Three
114 19100834 VINAYAK RAJEEV EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
115 19100836 YEDUKRISHNAN M EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 52 Five Two
115 19100836 YEDUKRISHNAN M EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
116 19100838 AMY MATHEW EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 81 Eight One
116 19100838 AMY MATHEW EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
117 19100843 ASWATHY C J EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 80 Eight Zero
118 19100846 HIMA P S EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 54 Five Four
119 19100848 LAKSHMIPRIYA ASOKAN EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
120 19100859 SRUTHI M I EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
120 19100859 SRUTHI M I EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
121 19100860 SRUTI NAIR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 68 Six Eight
122 19100861 SUKANYA S SUNANDHAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
122 19100861 SUKANYA S SUNANDHAN EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
123 19100862 SWATHY S EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
124 19100863 VINNY BABU EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
SARABHAI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1 606067 AMAL T GIREESH ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
2 606069 ANAND V S ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
3 606093 MOHAMMED ANSARI ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 606096 RAHUL GOVIND ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
5 606157 SAMBUPRAKASH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 21 Two One
6 10363411 KIRAN  J. EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) 50 Five Zero
7 11093434 VAISAKH L CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 30 Three Zero
8 11093449 PAARWATHE V K CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
8 11093449 PAARWATHE V K CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 34 Three Four
9 11103401 AKHIL MAHENDRAN CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 45 Four Five
10 11103403 ANAND H KUMAR CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 45 Four Five
11 11103407 BILAVAL P A CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 48 Four Eight
12 11103412 JOBLE JOY CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 45 Four Five
13 11103416 NIRANJITH TAMPI M CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
13 11103416 NIRANJITH TAMPI M CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
13 11103416 NIRANJITH TAMPI M CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
14 11103417 RAZI N IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
15 11103420 ROOPESH R S CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 40 Four Zero
16 11103429 ARDRA S CHANDRAN CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 29 Two Nine
17 11103430 ATHIRA S S CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 45 Four Five
18 11103434 GIBI M K CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 36 Three Six
19 11103436 KAVYA RAJU CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 50 Five Zero
19 11103436 KAVYA RAJU CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 45 Four Five
20 11103440 LITTY RAJAN CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 35 Three Five
20 11103440 LITTY RAJAN CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
21 11103444 NEETHU M V CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 33 Three Three
22 11103445 NEETHU SATHEESAN CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
23 11103449 SANGEETHA SANTOSH CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
24 11103450 SHABNA SHAJI CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
25 11103454 SINU R CHANDRAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
25 11103454 SINU R CHANDRAN CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
25 11103454 SINU R CHANDRAN CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
26 11103458 VIDYA V L IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 35 Three Five
26 11103458 VIDYA V L CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
27 11103463 SURESH N B CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
28 12103400 AJAY SHANKAR R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
29 12103403 ARJUN M CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
30 12103404 CHANDU BHADRAN B CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
30 12103404 CHANDU BHADRAN B CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
31 12103411 NIKHIL V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
32 12103413 RENJITH V S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
33 12103429 ANUSHMA B S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
33 12103429 ANUSHMA B S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 30 Three Zero
33 12103429 ANUSHMA B S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
34 12103430 ARATHY S J IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
34 12103430 ARATHY S J CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
34 12103430 ARATHY S J IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
35 12103432 ARCHANA S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
35 12103432 ARCHANA S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
35 12103432 ARCHANA S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
36 12103441 LEKSHMI DAS L CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
37 12103445 MAHALAKSHMI V S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
37 12103445 MAHALAKSHMI V S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
37 12103445 MAHALAKSHMI V S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
37 12103445 MAHALAKSHMI V S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
38 12103448 NEETHU P B IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
38 12103448 NEETHU P B CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
38 12103448 NEETHU P B CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
38 12103448 NEETHU P B CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 25 Two Five
38 12103448 NEETHU P B CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
39 12103457 SREEDEVI V CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 50 Five Zero
40 12103458 SURUMI S RAHIM CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
40 12103458 SURUMI S RAHIM IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
41 13083400 AJESH S V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 18 One Eight
42 13083419 VISHNU VIJAYAN AKKARAPADATHU EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
43 13093406 EBIN NAZAR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 31 Three One
44 13093435 INDU V NAIR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
45 13093441 KAVYA K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
46 13093444 LEKSHMI J V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
47 13093447 MANU V M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 27 Two Seven
48 13093449 NEETHU R NATH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 25 Two Five
49 13093453 NIRANJANA M R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 20 Two Zero
50 13103401 AKSHAY K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
51 13103405 HARIKRISHNAN B EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 35 Three Five
52 13103411 PRAKASH V S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
52 13103411 PRAKASH V S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
53 13103421 ULLAAS KRISHNAN U EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
54 13103434 ANU T J EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
55 13103436 ARYA T S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 47 Four Seven
56 13103447 KEERTHI JAGADISH S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
56 13103447 KEERTHI JAGADISH S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
57 13103448 LAVANYA VIJAYAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 56 Five Six
57 13103448 LAVANYA VIJAYAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
58 15083405 ANEESH B ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
59 15083418 CHANDRASEKHAR V ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
60 15083428 KARTHIK K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 46 Four Six
60 15083428 KARTHIK K ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
61 15083430 NITHIN MOHAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 50 Five Zero
62 15083439 ROOPESH BABU T V ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
62 15083439 ROOPESH BABU T V ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
63 15093409 ANISH KRISHNAN B A ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
64 15093417 ASWIN V S ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
64 15093417 ASWIN V S ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
65 15103401 ABSAL KHAN ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
65 15103401 ABSAL KHAN ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
66 15103411 ANVER SADIKH K P ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
66 15103411 ANVER SADIKH K P ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
67 15103433 MANU R ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
68 15103444 SAIKRISHNAN R S ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
69 15103467 SARATH S K ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
70 17083408 KANNAN R S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
71 17083448 MEERA JAYATHILAKAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
72 17083458 SARANYA SANKAR R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
73 17093420 MANOJ RANJAN M K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 43 Four Three
74 17093425 RIJU G EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
75 17093432 SHOJ RAJ EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
76 17103401 ABHISHEK SONY EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
76 17103401 ABHISHEK SONY EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 16 One Six
77 17103409 ARUN S K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
78 17103414 JITHIN JOHN PAUL EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
79 17103417 NANDU S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 29 Two Nine
80 17103420 RAJEEV V K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
80 17103420 RAJEEV V K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
80 17103420 RAJEEV V K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
80 17103420 RAJEEV V K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
81 17103421 RENITH K RAJAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
81 17103421 RENITH K RAJAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
82 17103429 VISHNU A S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 26 Two Six
82 17103429 VISHNU A S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
83 17103440 MEERA P NAIR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
83 17103440 MEERA P NAIR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
84 17103441 NIKITHA RAJ A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
85 17103445 VISHNUPRIYA S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
86 19083448 PARVATHI SUNIL EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
87 19093407 ANOOP V KUMAR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 42 Four Two
88 19103403 ANOOP G EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
89 19103407 ARUN G S EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 35 Three Five
90 19103417 PRAVEEN R SANKAR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
90 19103417 PRAVEEN R SANKAR EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
91 19103421 SREEVAS P M EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
92 19103436 ANJALI S NAIR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
92 19103436 ANJALI S NAIR EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
93 19103437 ANU MARIAM JOSE EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
94 19103443 AYSWARYA MANIKANTAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
95 19103456 SOFIN SUNNY IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 53 Five Three
SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING, COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1 12238 VIMAL RAJ V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
2 600007 AMALRAJ  K V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
3 600250 SARATH K KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 40 Four Zero
4 600323 SWARNA DEEPAK EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 10 One Zero
5 600651 SRUTHYMON P R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 41 Four One
5 600651 SRUTHYMON P R IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
6 606514 SHYAM SUNDER P S CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
7 10140221 JITHIN PHILIP CE 501A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING I (2002) No Change
7 10140221 JITHIN PHILIP CE 505 (A) - FLUID MECHANICS II (2002) No Change
8 10150004 AJU SAM VARGHESE CE 501A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING I (2002) No Change
9 10220043 KANNAN C CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
10 10260039 MANU  VIJAY. CS 501 - LANGUAGE PROCESSORS (2002) 27 Two Seven
10 10260039 MANU  VIJAY. IT/CS 502 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2002) No Change
10 10260039 MANU  VIJAY. CS 503 - MICROPROCESSORS (2002) No Change
11 10300504 PRADEEP K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
12 10340067 SNEHAL BABU. S EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
13 10460008 ARAVIND  ANAND  SHANKAR IT 503 - OPERATIONS RESEARCH (1999&2002) No Change
14 10530088 ANOOP P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
15 10550017 M S AVINASH ME 503 - ADVANCED MECHANICS OF SOLIDS (2002) No Change
16 10560000 ABDUL RAFEEQ P ME 501 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2002) No Change
17 11080008 AKHIL.O CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 26 Two Six
18 11080098 SHIHAB K S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
19 11090045 MOHAMMED  RISHAD M CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
20 11090048 MUHAMMED  JOUHAR   T  T CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 49 Four Nine
21 11100000 ABHINAV MISHRA CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
21 11100000 ABHINAV MISHRA CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 49 Four Nine
21 11100000 ABHINAV MISHRA CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
21 11100000 ABHINAV MISHRA CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
22 11100005 AJAY  V. J. CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
23 11100011 AMIT KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
23 11100011 AMIT KUMAR CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
23 11100011 AMIT KUMAR CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 77 Seven Seven
23 11100011 AMIT KUMAR CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 86 Eight Six
24 11100012 AMIT KUMAR CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 77 Seven Seven
24 11100012 AMIT KUMAR CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 85 Eight Five
24 11100012 AMIT KUMAR CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
25 11100015 ANIRUDH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 49 Four Nine
25 11100015 ANIRUDH KUMAR CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
26 11100026 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
26 11100026 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 75 Seven Five
26 11100026 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 55 Five Five
27 11100028 DEEPTHI PUSHPAKARAN CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
27 11100028 DEEPTHI PUSHPAKARAN CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 45 Four Five
28 11100030 DRISHYA. P. S CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 54 Five Four
29 11100031 FARSANA ALI CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
30 11100033 GAURAV SINHA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 71 Seven One
30 11100033 GAURAV SINHA CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
30 11100033 GAURAV SINHA CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
30 11100033 GAURAV SINHA CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 80 Eight Zero
30 11100033 GAURAV SINHA CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
31 11100034 GAUTAM KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
31 11100034 GAUTAM KUMAR CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
31 11100034 GAUTAM KUMAR CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
31 11100034 GAUTAM KUMAR CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
31 11100034 GAUTAM KUMAR CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
32 11100035 GOPI KRISHNAN CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
33 11100037 HUSNA P CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 94 Nine Four
34 11100039 JABIR ABDUL SALAM CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
34 11100039 JABIR ABDUL SALAM CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
34 11100039 JABIR ABDUL SALAM CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
35 11100042 JASEEL AHAMED N CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 38 Three Eight
36 11100044 JITHIN SUBRAHMANIAN CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
37 11100045 JOSENA K. JOSE CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 34 Three Four
38 11100050 M V ABIJITH CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
39 11100054 MEERA JACOB CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
39 11100054 MEERA JACOB CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
40 11100056 MERIN THOMAS CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
41 11100059 NEETHU VARGHESE CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 32 Three Two
42 11100064 PRAMOD KUMAR CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
42 11100064 PRAMOD KUMAR CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
42 11100064 PRAMOD KUMAR CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
43 11100069 RENJITH SUNNY IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
43 11100069 RENJITH SUNNY CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
44 11100071 RISHI KUMAR CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
44 11100071 RISHI KUMAR CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
45 11100072 RUBEN KUMARI CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 74 Seven Four
45 11100072 RUBEN KUMARI CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
46 11100081 SREEJITH S CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
47 11100087 SUSHIL KUMAR GIRI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 55 Five Five
47 11100087 SUSHIL KUMAR GIRI CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
47 11100087 SUSHIL KUMAR GIRI CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 55 Five Five
47 11100087 SUSHIL KUMAR GIRI CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
48 11100090 COLLIN JAMES CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
49 11100095 AKHILNADH N U CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
51 12080022 AWDHESH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
52 12100000 ABHISHEK RAHUL IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
53 12100008 ARUN SUBASH CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
54 12100010 ATHIRA P V IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 48 Four Eight
55 12100015 FATHIMA SANA CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
56 12100019 HASEENA P A CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
57 12100020 HENNA THASNEEM RAFEEQUE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
58 12100021 JYOTHISH M B CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
59 12100026 MAHENDRA KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
59 12100026 MAHENDRA KUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
59 12100026 MAHENDRA KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
59 12100026 MAHENDRA KUMAR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
59 12100026 MAHENDRA KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
59 12100026 MAHENDRA KUMAR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
60 12100027 MANJESH KUMAR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
61 12100028 MANJU NARAYANAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
62 12100029 M D OMAIR KASHEI CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
63 12100031 MEENU MUKUNDAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
63 12100031 MEENU MUKUNDAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
64 12100040 NITISH KUMAR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
66 12100055 RICHA SUMAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 81 Eight One
66 12100055 RICHA SUMAN CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
67 12100056 RISHAW MISHRA IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
68 12100057 SAHAJA S KUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
69 12100061 SARIKA PRIYA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 60 Six Zero
69 12100061 SARIKA PRIYA IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
69 12100061 SARIKA PRIYA CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
69 12100061 SARIKA PRIYA CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 50 Five Zero
69 12100061 SARIKA PRIYA IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
69 12100061 SARIKA PRIYA CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 23 Two Three
70 12100068 SIDHARTH P SOLY CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
71 12100071 SONU KUMAR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 24 Two Four
72 12100073 SRUTHY T V CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 31 Three One
73 12100078 SUNIL CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
73 12100078 SUNIL IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 37 Three Seven
74 12100080 SWATI KRISHNA IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 85 Eight Five
74 12100080 SWATI KRISHNA CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
74 12100080 SWATI KRISHNA CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
74 12100080 SWATI KRISHNA IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
75 12100081 SWATI PRIYA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
75 12100081 SWATI PRIYA IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 58 Five Eight
75 12100081 SWATI PRIYA CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 55 Five Five
75 12100081 SWATI PRIYA CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
75 12100081 SWATI PRIYA IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 62 Six Two
75 12100081 SWATI PRIYA CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
76 12100082 VARSHA V CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 40 Four Zero
77 12100083 VIKRAM BHARTI IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 79 Seven Nine
77 12100083 VIKRAM BHARTI CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 65 Six Five
77 12100083 VIKRAM BHARTI CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
77 12100083 VIKRAM BHARTI IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
78 12100085 VISHNU PRASAD CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
79 13080023 BIPIN T V EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
80 13090004 AMAN KUMAR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
81 13090080 SUDHIR KUMAR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
82 13100004 AJIT KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
82 13100004 AJIT KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
82 13100004 AJIT KUMAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
82 13100004 AJIT KUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 50 Five Zero
83 13100005 AKHIL ANAND KA EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 75 Seven Five
84 13100011 AMJED MOHAMMED K A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
86 13100023 ATHUL V RAJ EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
86 13100023 ATHUL V RAJ EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
87 13100030 ELSA MARY CYRIAC IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
87 13100030 ELSA MARY CYRIAC EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 86 Eight Six
87 13100030 ELSA MARY CYRIAC EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 71 Seven One
88 13100032 FAZIL SIDDIQUE KANAKAYIL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
88 13100032 FAZIL SIDDIQUE KANAKAYIL EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
89 13100033 FEBIN K S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 57 Five Seven
90 13100034 GADHA MOHAN V C IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
90 13100034 GADHA MOHAN V C EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 62 Six Two
91 13100036 GAYATHRI K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 67 Six Seven
91 13100036 GAYATHRI K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
91 13100036 GAYATHRI K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 73 Seven Three
92 13100037 GAYATHRI PILLAI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
92 13100037 GAYATHRI PILLAI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
93 13100041 JAYALEKSHMI A V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
93 13100041 JAYALEKSHMI A V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
94 13100042 JENITT MARIA FRANCIS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 74 Seven Four
94 13100042 JENITT MARIA FRANCIS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 82 Eight Two
95 13100043 JINSEE P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 90 Nine Zero
95 13100043 JINSEE P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 61 Six One
95 13100043 JINSEE P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 75 Seven Five
96 13100045 JUSTIN JOSE EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 78 Seven Eight
96 13100045 JUSTIN JOSE EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
97 13100046 JYOTHISH M J EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
98 13100048 LAKSHMI NARAYANAN G EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
99 13100052 MANIKANDAN S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
100 13100059 MEENU GILBERT EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 65 Six Five
100 13100059 MEENU GILBERT EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
100 13100059 MEENU GILBERT EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
101 13100064 NEETHU S JOHNEY EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
102 13100067 NIVYA FRANCIS EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
103 13100076 RAHUL UNNIKRISHNAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 47 Four Seven
103 13100076 RAHUL UNNIKRISHNAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
103 13100076 RAHUL UNNIKRISHNAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
103 13100076 RAHUL UNNIKRISHNAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 61 Six One
104 13100081 RENJU S ROY EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 35 Three Five
104 13100081 RENJU S ROY EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
105 13100085 SACHIN P POYIL EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
106 13100086 SACHIN SANJEEV EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 67 Six Seven
106 13100086 SACHIN SANJEEV EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
107 13100087 SACHIN SATHEESH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
107 13100087 SACHIN SATHEESH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
108 13100091 SHAMEEL K SHAHUL EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
109 13100097 SOOREJ K R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 23 Two Three
110 13100098 SREELEKSHMY V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
111 13100100 SUBIN SABU EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 88 Eight Eight
111 13100100 SUBIN SABU EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
112 13100105 VIKRAM KUNAL EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
113 13100113 VRINDA M V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
114 13100119 JITHIN M V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
115 13100242 PANKAJ KASHYAP IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
115 13100242 PANKAJ KASHYAP CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 25 Two Five
116 14090025 BIDHUN E K IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
117 14090048 MOHAMED MAFAZ ROUF IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 23 Two Three
118 14090074 SETHU S VELAKKATH IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 32 Three Two
119 14100005 AISWARYA K N IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
120 14100015 ANOOP P RAVEENDRAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
121 14100020 BENSON JOSE IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
122 14100021 BIJINDAS P V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
122 14100021 BIJINDAS P V IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
123 14100022 CHINTHU RAJMOHAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 49 Four Nine
124 14100023 DILEEP V IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 35 Three Five
125 14100025 GIBIN SKARIA IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 49 Four Nine
126 14100035 MANSOOR ALI. T.M. IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
127 14100036 MEERA KRISHNAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
128 14100037 MIDHUN KAYARALATH IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
129 14100040 NEERAJA. S IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 57 Five Seven
130 14100044 RAHUL SANKAR. E.R CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
131 14100045 REMEES ALI. K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 36 Three Six
131 14100045 REMEES ALI. K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
132 14100048 SANU MOHAN. P IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
133 14100049 SARATH. R CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
133 14100049 SARATH. R IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 31 Three One
133 14100049 SARATH. R IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
134 14100051 SIRAJ. E.A. IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 28 Two Eight
135 14100056 VAISHAKH CHERUKAT IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 54 Five Four
136 14100062 AKHILESH C M IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
137 14100065 BINOY BALAKRISHNAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
138 14100067 LIJI G GIRISH IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
139 14100069 MARJEENA JAMEEL P A IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 48 Four Eight
140 15080038 MD SALAHUDDIN ANSARI ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 30 Three Zero
141 15090003 ABHINAV KIRTI ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 36 Three Six
142 15090010 AJISH K PRAKASH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 32 Three Two
143 15090012 ALOK RAJ ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
144 15090014 AMIT KUMAR GUPTA ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
145 15100000 ABHIJEET SAURABH ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
145 15100000 ABHIJEET SAURABH ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
146 15100008 AJIT KUMAR ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
146 15100008 AJIT KUMAR ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
147 15100011 AKHIL SURENDRAN ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
148 15100013 AKSHAR PADMAN K. T ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
148 15100013 AKSHAR PADMAN K. T ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
148 15100013 AKSHAR PADMAN K. T ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
148 15100013 AKSHAR PADMAN K. T ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
148 15100013 AKSHAR PADMAN K. T ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
149 15100014 ALEGH JAMES ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
149 15100014 ALEGH JAMES ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
150 15100016 AMIT KUMAR ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
151 15100023 ARVIND KUMAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
151 15100023 ARVIND KUMAR ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
152 15100027 AVINASH ANIL ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
153 15100036 DHEERAJ KUMAR CHOUDHUR ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
153 15100036 DHEERAJ KUMAR CHOUDHUR ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
154 15100041 GOVIND KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 69 Six Nine
154 15100041 GOVIND KUMAR ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
155 15100049 KRISHNA KUMAR  N ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
156 15100050 KUMAR ANUBHAV ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
157 15100051 LALIT KUMAR PANKAJ IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 28 Two Eight
158 15100054 MD SARFRAJ ALAM ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
160 15100085 SREESANKAR C. M ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
161 15100089 SUNIL KUMAR ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
161 15100089 SUNIL KUMAR ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
162 15100090 SUNIL S. MENON ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
162 15100090 SUNIL S. MENON ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
163 15100093 VED PRAKASH ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
164 15100094 VIDYANAND KUMAR MEHTA ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
165 15100099 VISHNU SEELAN ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
165 15100099 VISHNU SEELAN ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
166 15100108 AMALKUMAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
167 15100111 MAXON JOB IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 46 Four Six
168 15100113 VISHNU VENUGOPAL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
169 16090020 PRASHANT GARG IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 34 Three Four
170 16100003 AKASH DEEP SE 506 - SAFETY IN CONSTRUCTION (2006) 46 Four Six
171 16100004 AKSAR MEETHALE VANNANTAVITA SE 503 - PRINCIPLES OF ENGINEERING DESIGN (2006) No Change
171 16100004 AKSAR MEETHALE VANNANTAVITA SE 506 - SAFETY IN CONSTRUCTION (2006) 57 Five Seven
172 16100010 HARIOM SINGH SE 503 - PRINCIPLES OF ENGINEERING DESIGN (2006) No Change
172 16100010 HARIOM SINGH SE 504 - FIRE ENGINEERING II (2006) No Change
173 16100016 MUHAMMAD JABIR. K.K SE 504 - FIRE ENGINEERING II (2006) 45 Four Five
173 16100016 MUHAMMAD JABIR. K.K SE 506 - SAFETY IN CONSTRUCTION (2006) No Change
174 16100017 NISHAL. K. I SE 504 - FIRE ENGINEERING II (2006) 45 Four Five
175 19090035 PRAVEEN S LAL EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
176 19100000 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
176 19100000 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 75 Seven Five
176 19100000 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
177 19100004 AKHIL P RAJ EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
179 19100007 ANANT BIHARI RANJAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 67 Six Seven
179 19100007 ANANT BIHARI RANJAN EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
180 19100014 BIKU KUMAR SINGH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
180 19100014 BIKU KUMAR SINGH EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 61 Six One
181 19100021 HARIN SAI S R EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 91 Nine One
181 19100021 HARIN SAI S R EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
182 19100024 JOSEPH K JOSEPH EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
182 19100024 JOSEPH K JOSEPH EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
183 19100025 KALI KINKAR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 55 Five Five
183 19100025 KALI KINKAR EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
184 19100027 MALAVIKA  ANIL EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 67 Six Seven
185 19100032 NEETHU N EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
185 19100032 NEETHU N EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
186 19100034 NIKHIL SURENDRAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 38 Three Eight
186 19100034 NIKHIL SURENDRAN EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
187 19100039 PIYUSH EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
187 19100039 PIYUSH EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
187 19100039 PIYUSH EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
188 19100043 PRIYANSHU KUMAR EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
189 19100045 RANA RAHUL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
189 19100045 RANA RAHUL EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
190 19100054 SUNIL KUMAR YADAV EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
190 19100054 SUNIL KUMAR YADAV EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
190 19100054 SUNIL KUMAR YADAV EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 35 Three Five
191 19100055 SUSHIL KUMAR EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 55 Five Five
192 19100061 VISHAL T EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 47 Four Seven
192 19100061 VISHAL T EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
193 19100063 VIVEK KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
193 19100063 VIVEK KUMAR EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
194 19100066 RUSSEL ABDUL ANEEZ EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 18 One Eight
195 19100068 LAINA JOHNY EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 78 Seven Eight
TKM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
1 605309 MIDHUN T C EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
2 605330 SOMAPRASAD S H IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 35 Three Five
2 605330 SOMAPRASAD S H EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 16 One Six
2 605330 SOMAPRASAD S H EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
3 10102804 ANZIL JALEEL EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) No Change
4 10102808 CIYONA EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) No Change
5 10102813 JIDEV K AJITH EB 505 - BIO INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) 45 Four Five
6 10102815 MALAVIKA N EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) No Change
7 10102824 RAJASREE R EB 505 - BIO INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) 47 Four Seven
7 10102824 RAJASREE R CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 10102835 SREEDEVI UDAY EB 502 - BIOMATERIALS (2006) No Change
8 10102835 SREEDEVI UDAY CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
9 10102837 SRUTHI V S EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) No Change
9 10102837 SRUTHI V S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
10 10342860 ANU P EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
11 10362807 ANZEEB  SHAH EC/EB 504 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2002) No Change
11 10362807 ANZEEB  SHAH EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) No Change
12 10362816 MANEESH  MOHAN EC/EB 504 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2002) No Change
13 12092817 FOUSI S A IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 51 Five One
14 12102810 ARJUN RAJ CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 12102813 ASWATHY RAJ S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
16 12102815 FATHIMA AHMAD CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
17 12102819 HALEEMA M CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
18 12102822 JINCY A K CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
19 12102823 JITHIN JOSEPH CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
20 12102832 REETHU S BABU CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
21 12102835 SAIMAR KHAN S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
22 12102844 SREEJA HARI CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
23 12102845 SREELEKSHMI B CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
24 12102848 SUMAYYA SHAMSUDEEN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 35 Three Five
25 12102849 SWATHY G NATH IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
25 12102849 SWATHY G NATH CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
26 13082838 RAJANEESH REGHU EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
27 13082855 VISHNU GOPINATH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
28 13092827 SUSHIL RATNA K R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13092847 ROHITCHANDRAN R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13092847 ROHITCHANDRAN R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
30 13102803 AMEEN M A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 47 Four Seven
31 13102820 DIVYA S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
32 13102828 JERRY JAMES EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
33 13102830 JINCY WILSON EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 65 Six Five
34 13102833 LINTA ASHOKAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
34 13102833 LINTA ASHOKAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
35 13102836 MARY ANJALEY JOSY  JOHN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13102857 SHAHID SALAM IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
37 14082826 MANU MAX M IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
38 14092816 FAWAZ   SHAHUL HAMEED FAZIL IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
39 14092849 SHIJO SAM IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 25 Two Five
39 14092849 SHIJO SAM IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
39 14092849 SHIJO SAM IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 31 Three One
40 14102803 AKASH R IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 51 Five One
41 14102824 RASIYA YUSUF IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 50 Five Zero
42 14102835 UMESH S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
43 17092848 SHIMNA   Z  H EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
44 17102801 ABSHA MOHAMMED SHANI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
45 17102808 ANIL BABU EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
46 17102812 ANSILA A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
47 17102820 JANUS JEROME EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
48 17102821 LAL K S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
49 17102824 MANU R NATH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
49 17102824 MANU R NATH EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
50 17102841 SIBI SIMON EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
50 17102841 SIBI SIMON EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
51 17102848 VISHNUPRASAD D IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 56 Five Six
51 17102848 VISHNUPRASAD D EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
Toc-H INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, ARAKKUNNAM
1 605485 DEEPTI RACHEL GEORGE EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 49 Four Nine
2 605684 RAHUL NARAYANAN ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 51 Five One
3 605770 ASWATHY ASOKAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
4 605795 MOHAMMED SHAFEER M M EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
5 10263016 DIJU ELDOS BABY IT/CS 502 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2002) No Change
6 10263042 RESHMI K G IT/CS 502 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2002) No Change
7 10263059 MOHAMMED WAZEEM JALEEL MAJEED