COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY



REVALUATION RESULT - B Tech Degree V Semester  NOVEMBER 2009
Sl No Reg No Name CC Result
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ADOOR
1 00601028 ANAL KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
2 00601056 MUKTHI NATH K CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 41 Four One
3 00601081 VINOD K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
4 12080400 A S VISWANATH IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 57 Five Seven
4 12080400 A S VISWANATH CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 56 Five Six
5 12080407 ALLEN THOMAS P CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
6 12080408 AMAL ZACKARIA IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 59 Five Nine
7 12080411 ANSILA HENDERSON IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
8 12080412 ANU WILSON IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 61 Six One
9 12080423 DHANYA RAMACHANDRAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 59 Five Nine
10 12080426 HUSUNUL MUBARAK A CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
11 12080435 KRISHNA DEVI P C CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
11 12080435 KRISHNA DEVI P C IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 64 Six Four
11 12080435 KRISHNA DEVI P C CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
12 12080439 LIJU JOHNEY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 51 Five One
13 12080448 RAHUL GEORGE K CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 63 Six Three
13 12080448 RAHUL GEORGE K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 57 Five Seven
14 00600970 NIKHIL TOM FRANCIS EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
15 00600999 SREEDEV PUTHANVEETTIL EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
16 00601000 SREEJITH S AMPADY EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
17 00601004 SUHAID MANGALAYI THAYA KUNIYIL EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) cancelled
18 00601013 TOYSON CRUZ EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
19 00601019 VISHNU S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
20 00601150 MUNNU THOMAS EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
21 00601156 SUMESH P K EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
22 10350412 ARUN G KRISHNAN EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
23 10360519 BRIJIN B BLESSON EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
24 10360522 RENJU K O EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
25 10360526 ZUBAIR K EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 35 Three Five
26 13080402 ABULIZE EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 41 Four One
26 13080402 ABULIZE EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
27 13080405 AKHILA S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
27 13080405 AKHILA S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13080406 AMARNATH M B EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13080406 AMARNATH M B EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13080407 AMITH N ANAND EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13080407 AMITH N ANAND EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
30 13080411 ANIL KUMAR P EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
30 13080411 ANIL KUMAR P EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
31 13080416 ANOOP JOHN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 33 Three Three
31 13080416 ANOOP JOHN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
32 13080417 ANOOP KUMAR E S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
33 13080431 AYONA ALICE YELDO IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 72 Seven Two
34 13080432 BALU B NAIR EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
35 13080433 BEN SEBASTIAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13080434 BETSY ABRAHAM EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
36 13080434 BETSY ABRAHAM EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
37 13080439 DENNIT T KULAMACKEL EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13080441 DILEEP KRISHNAN G EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 48 Four Eight
39 13080442 EBIN ANGELUS A J EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
39 13080442 EBIN ANGELUS A J EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
40 13080445 GINU JACOB EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 59 Five Nine
40 13080445 GINU JACOB EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 53 Five Three
41 13080449 JAYARAM K S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
41 13080449 JAYARAM K S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
42 13080450 JAYESH V EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
43 13080454 JITHIN GEORGE KOSHY EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
44 13080456 JITHIN PHILIP EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 54 Five Four
45 13080457 JOBIN THOMAS EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
45 13080457 JOBIN THOMAS EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
46 13080461 KANNAN S NAIR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
46 13080461 KANNAN S NAIR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
47 13080472 MANU THOMAS EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
48 13080477 MERLIN KOSHY EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
49 13080479 MUHAMED ASHARAF T EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
50 13080480 MUHAMMED ZAMEEL EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
51 13080483 NAVANEETH KRISHNAN U EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
52 13080484 NEENA MERIN THOMAS EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
53 13080488 NIKHIL G S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 54 Five Four
53 13080488 NIKHIL G S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 47 Four Seven
53 13080488 NIKHIL G S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
53 13080488 NIKHIL G S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
53 13080488 NIKHIL G S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
54 13080491 PRIYANKA MARY MARCUS EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
54 13080491 PRIYANKA MARY MARCUS EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 48 Four Eight
55 13080502 SAMEER S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 35 Three Five
55 13080502 SAMEER S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 46 Four Six
56 13080503 SANDEEP S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
57 13080504 SEETHA THAMPI EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
58 13080506 SHALU GEORGE EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
58 13080506 SHALU GEORGE EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
59 13080507 SHERIN MARY THOMAS EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
60 13080508 SHWETA R IYER EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
60 13080508 SHWETA R IYER EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
61 13080510 SIJO J MATHEW EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
62 13080513 SREENATH V EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
62 13080513 SREENATH V EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
62 13080513 SREENATH V EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
63 13080520 SUSAN THOMAS EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
63 13080520 SUSAN THOMAS EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 76 Seven Six
64 13080522 VISHNU H EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
65 13080523 VISHNU K SURESH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 82 Eight Two
66 13080524 VISHNUPRASAD K G EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 56 Five Six
67 13080525 VISHNU T EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
67 13080525 VISHNU T EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
68 13080526 VIVEK LOHIDAKSHAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 47 Four Seven
69 13080529 VINEETH KRISHNAN N EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 39 Three Nine
70 13080530 VENKITESH V EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
71 13080533 SUMITH KOYAMBATTA EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 59 Five Nine
72 13080539 SALIN RAJ K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
73 00601103 HARIS M HANEEF ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
74 00601110 MITHUN GANGADHARAN ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
75 00601127 SHYN S N ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
76 10550410 ANU R ANAND ME 501 - Mechanics of Machinary (2002) No Change
76 10550410 ANU R ANAND ME 503 - Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2002) No Change
76 10550410 ANU R ANAND ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 47 Four Seven
77 10550451 SREERAM R ME 501 - Mechanics of Machinary (2002) 25 Two Five
77 10550451 SREERAM R ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 46 Four Six
78 10560420 MANU R ME 501 - Mechanics of Machinary (2002) No Change
79 10560446 SREEKESH J ME 501 - Mechanics of Machinary (2002) No Change
80 15080402 AJITH GEORGE CHACKO ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 45 Four Five
80 15080402 AJITH GEORGE CHACKO ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
81 15080419 EDWARD NIKHIL KARLUS ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
82 15080426 JITHU SYAM ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 28 Two Eight
82 15080426 JITHU SYAM ME 506 - Industrial Management (2006) No Change
83 15080434 NANDU S NAIR ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 30 Three Zero
84 15080437 NIYAS MUSTHAFA ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
85 15080438 NOBIN NINAN ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
86 15080452 SEN SEBASTIAN ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 45 Four Five
87 15080461 VISHNU M V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ATTINGAL
1 00601213 NIJIN S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
2 10253802 ANEESH S CS 501 - Language Processors (2002) No Change
2 10253802 ANEESH S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) No Change
3 10263808 BHANU KRISHNAN B S CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
4 12083803 ARUNRAJ U S CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
5 12083805 ASHWIN P P CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 13 One Three
6 12083817 KANNAN G SANTHOSH CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
6 12083817 KANNAN G SANTHOSH CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 55 Five Five
7 12083819 MIDHUN S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
8 12083829 SHANKAR KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
9 12083844 GOWRI S CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 51 Five One
10 12083855 NEENA M CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
11 10353812 M ASIF EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 04 Zero Four
11 10353812 M ASIF EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
12 10353819 JASEEM T S EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) No Change
13 10353843 ISWARYA S EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
14 10363815 MAHESH  SEKHAR  S. EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
15 10363818 MITHUN  VISHNU  P V EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
16 10363848 KARTHIKA  V  NAIR EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) No Change
17 10383803 ARUN JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 49 Four Nine
18 10383812 NRUPAN P CHANDRA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 33 Three Three
18 10383812 NRUPAN P CHANDRA EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
19 10383820 RONNIE MATHEW EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
20 10383825 SHINE P J EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
20 10383825 SHINE P J EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
21 10383828 SREEVISHNU R S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
21 10383828 SREEVISHNU R S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
22 10383842 LEKSHMI MOHAN T IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
23 10383851 RUSEENA SALIM EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
24 10383854 SHILPA S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 66 Six Six
25 10383856 SNITHA A EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
26 10383868 RAJEESH R EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHENGANNUR
1 12080603 AKHIL V THEKKEL IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
1 12080603 AKHIL V THEKKEL CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 38 Three Eight
2 12080613 ANU S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
3 12080619 BIBIN JOHN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
3 12080619 BIBIN JOHN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
3 12080619 BIBIN JOHN CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
4 12080621 BINSU M BENNY CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
5 12080634 JASYN SUSAN MARHEW CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
6 12080640 KARTHIKA MENON CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
6 12080640 KARTHIKA MENON CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
7 12080662 NAGEENA SHAFI CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
8 12080669 RENU ROSE ROY CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
9 12080677 SARANYA G IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
9 12080677 SARANYA G IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
10 12080687 SREE VIDYA S CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
11 12080688 SREEDHA SADASIVAN PILLAI CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 55 Five Five
12 12080705 SHIBIN M K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
13 00601408 ARAVIND MANNOORAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
14 00601411 DEWNS JOHN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
15 00601483 RIYA ANN PHILIP EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 27 Two Seven
16 13080601 AJIN BABY EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 47 Four Seven
17 13080605 ANAND MOHAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
18 13080606 ANASHWAR PRASAD EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 52 Five Two
18 13080606 ANASHWAR PRASAD EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 40 Four Zero
18 13080606 ANASHWAR PRASAD EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 30 Three Zero
19 13080607 ANEESYA C EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
20 13080608 ANITTA ELSA ALEX EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
21 13080613 ARUN M H EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
22 13080623 DIJO C I EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
22 13080623 DIJO C I EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
23 13080626 GADHA RAJ N EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
23 13080626 GADHA RAJ N EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
24 13080627 GEETHU GOPAKUMAR EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
24 13080627 GEETHU GOPAKUMAR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
25 13080633 JIBIN JOHN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
25 13080633 JIBIN JOHN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 57 Five Seven
26 13080634 JITHESH J EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 37 Three Seven
27 13080635 JOEL JACOB ISSAC EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
27 13080635 JOEL JACOB ISSAC EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
28 13080641 MITHUN NAIR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 36 Three Six
29 13080645 NIGEL THOMAS EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
29 13080645 NIGEL THOMAS EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
30 13080646 NIKHIL BABU EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 35 Three Five
31 13080647 NINAN V MATHEW EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
31 13080647 NINAN V MATHEW EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
32 13080650 NISANTH V ISSAC EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 32 Three Two
33 13080651 NITHIN ALEX JOHN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 37 Three Seven
34 13080654 PARVATHI N EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
35 13080656 PRANOY T JOSE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
35 13080656 PRANOY T JOSE EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
36 13080662 RENJU CHACKO VARKEY EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 51 Five One
36 13080662 RENJU CHACKO VARKEY EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 51 Five One
37 13080667 ROSE JOSEPH KUNNAPPALLIL EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
38 13080672 SAJITH S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
39 13080673 SANATH PRASAD EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
40 13080676 SHAMBHU C EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
40 13080676 SHAMBHU C EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
41 13080677 SHEBEEB P I EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
41 13080677 SHEBEEB P I EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
41 13080677 SHEBEEB P I EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
42 13080682 SNEHA MOHAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 39 Three Nine
43 13080686 SREENATH C U EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
44 13080687 SRUTHI SASIDHARAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
45 13080689 SUBIN JOHN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
46 13080690 SUDHANYA B BALAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
47 13080691 SUSNIC A M EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 46 Four Six
48 13080695 TONY PAUL EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
48 13080695 TONY PAUL EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
49 13080698 VYSHNAVI G EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
50 13080707 VIPINA M K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHERTHALA
1 10263612 JAISON K J IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2002) No Change
2 10263620 NAVEEN KUMAR N CS 501 - Language Processors (2002) No Change
3 10263662 RETHEESH V CS 501 - Language Processors (2002) No Change
4 12083602 ALLEN THOMAS IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45Four five
5 12083603 AMEER T P CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
6 12083604 ANIL S CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
7 12083607 BIPIN XAVIER IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
8 12083609 DEEPAK R NAIR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 49 Four Nine
9 12083615 KANNAN P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
10 12083617 LINSON ALFRED IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
11 12083618 MOHAMMED SHAHEER K Z IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
12 12083629 SURYAKUMAR BALAKRISHNAN NAIR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 29 Two Nine
13 12083630 THARUN MOORTHY IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 56 Five Six
13 12083630 THARUN MOORTHY IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
14 12083631 VIMAL ROMEO IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
15 12083650 MILTA JOSE CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
16 00602774 J0EMON THOMAS EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
17 00602814 REVATHY R EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
18 13083603 ARUN K V EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
19 13083604 DEEPTHMON D EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
20 13083614 MATHEW J PARASSERY EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 30 Three Zero
21 13083626 UGRESH NARAYAN SAURABH EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
22 13083628 AMEENA T A EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 59 Five Nine
23 13083630 ANILA JOHN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
24 13083631 ANITHA P G EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13083631 ANITHA P G EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
25 13083632 ANJANA VENUGOPAL EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
26 13083638 BEENA BABY EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
27 13083640 BINDHU BABY EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 36 Three Six
28 13083644 GRACE JACOB EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 54 Five Four
28 13083644 GRACE JACOB EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 47 Four Seven
29 13083646 JILU JACOB EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 51 Five One
30 13083649 PREETHY RAMESH EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 53 Five Three
30 13083649 PREETHY RAMESH EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 48 Four Eight
30 13083649 PREETHY RAMESH EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
31 13083661 STEFFY MARIA JACOB EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13083662 SUSHA MOL C S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
33 13083667 JIKSON JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
34 13083670 VISHNU P K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
34 13083670 VISHNU P K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 35 Three Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KALLOOPPARA
1 00601688 ARCHANA RAMACHANDRAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
2 00601709 RUBIYA SUBAIR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
3 12081008 CYRIL V ABRAHAM CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
3 12081008 CYRIL V ABRAHAM IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
3 12081008 CYRIL V ABRAHAM CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
4 12081010 JISHNU R CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 47 Four Seven
5 12081011 JITHIN M ISMAIL IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 72 Seven Two
5 12081011 JITHIN M ISMAIL CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 68 Six Eight
6 12081015 MANU ABRAHAM KURUVILLA CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
7 12081016 MANU GOVIND G IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
7 12081016 MANU GOVIND G CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 48 Four Eight
7 12081016 MANU GOVIND G CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 27 Two Seven
8 12081020 NIJITH VISHNU PRABHAKARAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 57 Five Seven
8 12081020 NIJITH VISHNU PRABHAKARAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 64 Six Four
8 12081020 NIJITH VISHNU PRABHAKARAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
9 12081022 RAJKUMAR M R CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 36 Three Six
10 12081027 SUDHEEP ARAVIND IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
10 12081027 SUDHEEP ARAVIND CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
11 12081033 ANJALI M J IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
11 12081033 ANJALI M J CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 73 Seven Three
12 12081037 ASHA G KUMAR CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 68 Six Eight
13 12081045 GRACE MARY MATHEWS CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 69 Six Nine
13 12081045 GRACE MARY MATHEWS CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 78 Seven Eight
14 12081047 JERUSHA RAICHIE GEORGE CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 60 Six Zero
14 12081047 JERUSHA RAICHIE GEORGE CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
15 12081049 JISHA LIYA MAMMEN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
16 12081053 MARIE MARIUM SAJAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 58 Five Eight
16 12081053 MARIE MARIUM SAJAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
16 12081053 MARIE MARIUM SAJAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
17 12081058 SEENA MARIAM BABU CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
18 00601606 DEEPU SIBY EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
19 00601609 HASHIM J MUHAMMED EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
20 00601616 RIJO JOSEPH EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
21 00601628 VIVEK P D EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
22 13081009 DEEPAK G NAIR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
23 13081014 GITHIN  GEORGE OOMMEN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 39 Three Nine
24 13081016 HRISHIKESH VARMA K S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
25 13081017 JAIN C OOMMEN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
25 13081017 JAIN C OOMMEN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 34 Three Four
26 13081020 JITHIN VARGHESE ALEX EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
26 13081020 JITHIN VARGHESE ALEX EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
27 13081024 KIRAN P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
27 13081024 KIRAN P EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
27 13081024 KIRAN P EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
28 13081025 MIDHUN M EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
28 13081025 MIDHUN M EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
29 13081032 RENJITH K R EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
30 13081036 SANCHEZ PHILIP VARUGHESE EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
31 13081039 SWAROOP GEORGE EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
32 13081041 TIBI TOM ABRAHAM EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
33 13081043 VISHAL V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
33 13081043 VISHAL V EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 60 Six Zero
33 13081043 VISHAL V EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
34 13081045 VISHNU NADESH EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
35 13081048 ZACHARIA CHERIAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13081059 NISHA MARY THOMAS EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
37 13081062 RESHMA BHUVANENDRAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 38 Three Eight
38 13081067 RIJO EAPEN VARUGHESE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13081067 RIJO EAPEN VARUGHESE EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
39 13081069 ATHIRAKUTTY T R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
39 13081069 ATHIRAKUTTY T R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
39 13081069 ATHIRAKUTTY T R EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
39 13081069 ATHIRAKUTTY T R EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
40 00601784 MARRATTU ABHISHEK ASHOK IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
41 10461053 DINOJ M KHAN IT 504 - Automata Languages and Computation (2002) 28 Two Eight
42 14081035 ASWATHY RAJ CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 47 Four Seven
43 14081046 NEETHU SARA OOMMEN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
44 14081049 RANI RAJU IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 33 Three Three
45 14081053 SEENU THOMAS IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
46 14081056 SOUMYA S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
47 14081064 VARSHA D U IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) 60 Six Zero
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KARUNAGAPALLY
1 10261200 AMIT  L  MOHAN CS 503 - Microprocessors (2002) No Change
2 10261206 SANU  RAJU CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
3 12081211 VISHNU VISWANTHAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
4 12081217 DIVYA MOHANAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
4 12081217 DIVYA MOHANAN CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 59 Five Nine
5 12081228 SHWETA MOHAN CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 72 Seven Two
5 12081228 SHWETA MOHAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 64 Six Four
6 10361202 AMAL  SHAJI EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
7 13081202 ARUN B THAHA EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 30 Three Zero
7 13081202 ARUN B THAHA EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 51 Five One
8 13081218 SARATH MOHAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 50 Five Zero
9 13081220 SREEVALSEN N EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 46 Four Six
10 13081226 ASWATHI R PILLAI EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
11 13081229 GLINDA MARY LOPEZ EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 46 Four Six
11 13081229 GLINDA MARY LOPEZ EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
12 13081238 PREETHI G EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
13 13081242 RESMY RAJ EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 20 Two Zero
14 13081248 VEENA NAIR R EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
14 13081248 VEENA NAIR R EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
15 13081251 LIMNA S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 36 Three Six
16 13081252 NIMMI KRISHNA P EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
17 14081208 SHANAVAS S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
17 14081208 SHANAVAS S CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
18 14081223 SILPA CHANDRAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
19 14081224 SILPA SUSAN ROY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
20 14081232 V SREEDEVI IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KIDANGOOR
1 10221414 THOMAS T JOHN CS 504 - Automata Languages and Computation (1999) No Change
2 10251403 BIJESH K CHELLAPPAN CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
3 12081412 GOPEEKRISHNAN G CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 32 Three Two
3 12081412 GOPEEKRISHNAN G CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
4 12081413 JINTO JOSE CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 51 Five One
5 12081415 JYOTHISH K CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 54 Five Four
6 12081419 REGITH MATHEW THOMAS IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
6 12081419 REGITH MATHEW THOMAS CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
7 12081420 ROSHAN PHILIP GEORGE IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 47 Four Seven
8 12081424 SARIN JACOB SUNNY CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 40 Four Zero
8 12081424 SARIN JACOB SUNNY IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
9 12081435 ARYA A VIJAI CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 45 FOUR FIVe
10 12081440 GEBSY SUSAN GEORGE IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 48 Four Eight
11 12081452 MAMATHA MOHAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 53 Five Three
11 12081452 MAMATHA MOHAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
12 12081471 DHANYA K  K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
13 00602107 AJAY N NAMBOOTHIRI EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
14 00602131 SHEMIL MATHEW EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
15 10341400 AJO KOSHY JOSEPH EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) 45 Four Five
16 13081401 AJAY P NAIR EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
17 13081405 ARUN GEORGE EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
18 13081409 GIBIN M GEORGE EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 48 Four Eight
18 13081409 GIBIN M GEORGE EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
19 13081416 MUHAMMED JANSHER M EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Fourfive
20 13081418 NANDHU S NAIR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
21 13081422 ROSHAN THOMAS EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
22 13081424 SINTO VARGHESE C EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 48 Four Eight
23 13081427 TIJO P CHERIAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13081436 ANUSREE CHANDRAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13081437 ASHLY MATHEW EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
26 13081447 JAYALAKSHMI P EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13081452 NIKHILA GEORGE EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 64 Six Four
27 13081452 NIKHILA GEORGE EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
28 00602227 ADITYA KUMAR SINHA EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
29 19081409 BIBIN BABY EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
29 19081409 BIBIN BABY EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) No Change
30 19081412 DHANUSH RETNH R S EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 51 Five One
31 19081413 DIJO MATHEW EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
32 19081417 HAREESHKUMAR M S EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
33 19081419 JACKS T RAJU EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) 48 Four Eight
34 19081424 M ABHILASH CHANDRAN EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 50 Five Zero
35 19081427 RINTU MATHUNNI EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
36 19081436 SREERAJ S EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) 45 Four Five
36 19081436 SREERAJ S EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
37 19081443 AISWARYA K NARAYANAN EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) No Change
38 19081446 ASWATHY BABU EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 47 Four Seven
39 19081459 ROHINI EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
40 19081463 SRIYA P P EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 62 Six Two
40 19081463 SRIYA P P EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) 63 Six Three
41 19081465 SWATHY C S EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
42 00602173 GEO THOMAS EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
43 00602186 MUHAMMED RASIQ B K EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
44 00602187 MUHAMMED RIYAS R EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
45 00602212 MERIN SUSAN SOJI EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
46 00602221 SREEJA S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
47 17081415 GEORGE JOHN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four five
48 17081417 HARINARAYANAN NAMPOOTHIRI M G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 84 Eight Four
49 17081426 JUSTIN E THOMAS EI 502 - Industrial Instrumentation I (2006) No Change
50 17081429 NITHEESH P MOHAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
51 17081443 VYSAKH V EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
52 17081471 PRIYA M P EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
52 17081471 PRIYA M P EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
53 14081401 AJAI B MALIACKAL IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
54 14081402 ASHWIN MENON IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 45 Four Five
54 14081402 ASHWIN MENON IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
55 14081404 BABISH KUMAR P M IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 45 Four Five
56 14081408 LEJIN ABRAHAM IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
57 14081409 NIBIN RAJ IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 35 Three Five
58 14081440 SHYMA SHAJI CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 69 Six Nine
59 14081453 VISHNU KUMAR K G CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KOTTARAKARA
1 10264001 AKHILESH BABU CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
2 12082301 ABHA L. CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
3 12082344 RESMICHANDRAN C. CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
4 12082352 SHIBIN BASHEER IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 47 Four Seven
5 10364000 ABHI ALAXANDER EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) No Change
5 10364000 ABHI ALAXANDER EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
6 10364012 BINISH VARGHESE EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 45 Four Five
6 10364012 BINISH VARGHESE EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 29 Two Nine
7 10364013 CHARLES T EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) No Change
8 10364027 NADARSHA N EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
9 10364056 RAJI M P EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) No Change
10 13084008 ANJU ACHENKUNJU EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
11 13084009 ANU KRISHNA K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
12 13084010 ANUPAMA J. MARY EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 32 Three Two
12 13084010 ANUPAMA J. MARY EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 30 Three Zero
12 13084010 ANUPAMA J. MARY EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
13 13084011 ARAVIND S. EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
14 13084019 DHANESH R. EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 51 Five One
14 13084019 DHANESH R. EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 46 Four Six
15 13084022 JASJI H. EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
15 13084022 JASJI H. EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
16 13084025 JYOTHISH SEBASTIAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
17 13084029 NAMITHA JOSE EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
17 13084029 NAMITHA JOSE EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
18 13084039 RESHMA SATHEESH EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 66 Six Six
19 13084044 SEENA S. EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
20 13084045 SHEMIN JOSE EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13084046 SHERIN SHAMSUDEEN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 33 Three Three
22 13084052 SREEJA S. EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
22 13084052 SREEJA S. EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
23 13084054 SREELEKSHMI N. EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13084056 T. R. NAVEEN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) CANCELLED
25 13084058 VIPIN DAS M. R. EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 49 Four Nine
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MUNNAR
1 00602631 JOHNS VARGHESE IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
2 00602635 MIDHUN RAJAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
3 00602661 JISHA CHANDREN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
4 10262625 SREEPRASAD  M.K IT/CS 502 - Software Engineering (2002) No Change
5 12082611 AVINASH SURESH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 46 Four Six
6 12082619 JOHNKUTTY PUTHURAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
6 12082619 JOHNKUTTY PUTHURAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
7 12082621 MANU E.V CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 58 Five Eight
7 12082621 MANU E.V CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
8 12082623 MIDHUN SUDHAKARAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
8 12082623 MIDHUN SUDHAKARAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
9 12082624 MOHAMMED NIJAS K.K CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12082626 NIVAS M IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
11 12082627 PRITHVILAL CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 59 Five Nine
12 12082629 RAHUL K.RAJ IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 47 Four Seven
13 12082642 ANU C MATHEW IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 74 Seven Four
14 12082643 ANZA K.M IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 69 Six Nine
14 12082643 ANZA K.M CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 69 Six Nine
14 12082643 ANZA K.M CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
14 12082643 ANZA K.M IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
14 12082643 ANZA K.M CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
15 12082652 LORATH ANTONY CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 55 Five Five
16 12082657 PAURNAMI CHITRAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 50 Five Zero
17 12082659 RASIA NASEEM IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 77 Seven Seven
18 12082665 SHILPA JOHN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 75 Seven Five
18 12082665 SHILPA JOHN CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
19 12082667 SHIJOMON C A CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 50 Five Zero
19 12082667 SHIJOMON C A IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 48 Four Eight
20 12082670 BINEESHA T A  IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
21 10332625 NITHIN V G EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 45 Four Five
22 10332658 SHAAN N BABY EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 27 Two Seven
23 13082622 JUNAISBABU G.H EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
24 13082628 SARATH P.JEROME IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13082644 VYSAKH A.V EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
26 13082656 DIMPLE KURIAN JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
27 13082664 NEETHU K.PUSHKARAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
27 13082664 NEETHU K.PUSHKARAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
28 13082671 JAMSHEERA A P EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13082672 TOMCYMOL TOM EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
30 10962611 HARIKRISHNAN  R. EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 41 Four One
31 19082622 LIJO GEORGE EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 53 Five Three
32 19082631 PRASANTH PRAKASAN EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
33 19082635 REBIN JOSE EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
34 19082641 SREEKANTH S EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
35 19082666 LIDHIN LAL EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
36 19082668 AJULESH V P EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 56 Five Six
37 19082670 N PRABHU IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PERUMON
1 12081617 SAHAD NAJEEB IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 50 Five Zero
2 12081620 SREERAJ S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 30 Three Zero
2 12081620 SREERAJ S CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
3 12081630 ANJALI V G CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 57 Five Seven
4 12081651 REMYA RAVI CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 57 Five Seven
5 12081654 SHANTY S R IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 51 Five One
6 00603073 ALEX  JOSEPH EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
7 00603088 JIJESH N EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
8 00603094 KRISHNA DAS M EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00603102 NITHIN S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
9 00603102 NITHIN S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
10 10331616 MAHENDRA MOHAN EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) No Change
11 10361609 ANU  VARGHESE EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) No Change
12 10361643 SANKAR  KRISHNAN  V. P EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) No Change
13 13081606 ANZARI M EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 52 Five Two
14 13081611 AYUSH KRISHNAN R EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
15 13081615 DEEPAK V S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
16 13081625 JAYANTH MATHEW VARGHESE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 47 Four Seven
17 13081635 MAHESH BABU R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13081650 RENJITH M B EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 56 Five Six
19 13081653 ROHIT P EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
20 13081655 SAFAR  SHAAN S N EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
21 13081662 SREERENJU EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 33 Three Three
22 13081664 SUDHI S S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
23 13081668 ULLAS U EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 42 Four Two
24 13081676 ANJU E V EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 50 Five Zero
25 13081677 ANN TRESA JAMES EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
26 13081681 APARNA U EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
27 13081692 GAYATHRI G EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
28 13081699 LEKSHMI U S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
29 13081707 NEETHU P KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
30 13081716 RINCY RAJ EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 58 Five Eight
31 13081717 ROHINI M P EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 51 Five One
32 13081718 SAIRA SALIM EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 60 Six Zero
33 13081719 SANTHI KRISHNAN J EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 50 Five Zero
33 13081719 SANTHI KRISHNAN J EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 49 Four Nine
34 13081721 SHALU RAJENDRAN S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 55 Five Five
35 13081730 SRUTHY  SUKUMAR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13081731 VIDYA S NAIR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
37 13081743 MEENU M VENU IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 59 Five Nine
37 13081743 MEENU M VENU EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
37 13081743 MEENU M VENU EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
38 10951609 JAYARAM M N EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
39 19081624 RENJITHKUMAR V EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
40 19081643 ANJANA S S EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
41 19081648 BEENA CHANDRAN EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) 54 Five Four
42 19081668 AKHIL M S EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
43 14081600 ABDUL SAMAD A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
44 14081601 AJITH R IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
45 14081610 KIRAN BERTY IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
46 14081611 LIDIN DAS IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 45 Four Five
46 14081611 LIDIN DAS IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 50 Five Zero
46 14081611 LIDIN DAS IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
47 14081613 NIKHEL ANTONY AUGUSTINE IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
48 14081616 SANGEETH S V IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 58 Five Eight
48 14081616 SANGEETH S V IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
49 14081623 ANJALY KRISHNAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 50 Five Zero
50 14081630 DEVIKA A IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
51 14081635 KARTHIKA G G IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
51 14081635 KARTHIKA G G IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, POONJAR
1 12081800 ADARSH B CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 54 Five Four
2 12081814 NIJIN SEBASTIAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 54 Five Four
2 12081814 NIJIN SEBASTIAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
3 12081818 SADIQUE P A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
3 12081818 SADIQUE P A CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 62 Six Two
3 12081818 SADIQUE P A CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 65 Six Five
4 12081819 SANDEEP B CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
5 12081822 SHIFAS M H CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
6 12081826 VIVEK RAJ R CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
6 12081826 VIVEK RAJ R CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 65 Six Five
7 12081833 ASWATHY BOSE IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 48 Four Eight
8 12081834 ASWATHY K P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 four Five
8 12081834 ASWATHY K P CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 50 Five Zero
8 12081834 ASWATHY K P IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 46 Four Six
8 12081834 ASWATHY K P CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
9 12081836 ASWINI K SURENDRAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Fourfive
9 12081836 ASWINI K SURENDRAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
10 12081840 EMI FRANCIS IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 61 Six One
10 12081840 EMI FRANCIS CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 59 Five Nine
11 12081842 JEENA GEORGE IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
11 12081842 JEENA GEORGE CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 60 Six Zero
12 12081846 LAKSHMI S ANAND CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 64 Six Four
13 12081848 MANJUSHA P THANKAPPAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
14 12081852 RAJASREE DEVI R CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Fourfive
14 12081852 RAJASREE DEVI R IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
15 12081853 REMYA KRISHNAN CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 35 Three Five
16 12081858 SREEJAMOL P GOPINATH CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 32 Three Two
17 12081860 SUSMITHA S BABU CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 55 Five Five
18 12081864 ABY JOSEPH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
19 12081865 CHRISTOFER FELLICIOUS CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 61 Six One
19 12081865 CHRISTOFER FELLICIOUS IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
20 12081866 PRASANTH K P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 31 Three One
21 10341817 PRABHATH .N. EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) No Change
22 10341820 RAJAMOHAN RAGESH EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 32 Three Two
23 10341828 SIBIN  P S EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 38 Three Eight
24 10361802 ARJUN V EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
25 13081801 AJAY B NAIR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
25 13081801 AJAY B NAIR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 60 Six Zero
26 13081809 ARUNDAS C H EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
27 13081821 MANU JOHN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13081823 RENJITH N R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 55 Five Five
28 13081823 RENJITH N R EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 52 Five Two
28 13081823 RENJITH N R EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 48 Four Eight
28 13081823 RENJITH N R EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
28 13081823 RENJITH N R EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
29 13081824 ROYCE CHACKO MATHEW EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
29 13081824 ROYCE CHACKO MATHEW EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 25 Two Five
29 13081824 ROYCE CHACKO MATHEW EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Fourfive
30 13081825 SAJAN THOMAS EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 59 Five Nine
31 13081826 SAJAN VARGHESE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
31 13081826 SAJAN VARGHESE EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
31 13081826 SAJAN VARGHESE EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
32 13081827 SARATH S NAIR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
33 13081828 SHERIN B BASHEER EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
33 13081828 SHERIN B BASHEER EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 four Five
34 13081829 SHINAS A H EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 48 Four Eight
35 13081831 SHOBIN M GOPI EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 four Five
35 13081831 SHOBIN M GOPI EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
35 13081831 SHOBIN M GOPI EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
35 13081831 SHOBIN M GOPI EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
36 13081835 VAISAKH MOHAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Fourfive
36 13081835 VAISAKH MOHAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 36 Three Six
37 13081836 ALPHY RANI T JOHN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13081838 ARYA LAKSHMI R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
39 13081839 ASWATHY P S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Fourfive
40 13081844 DONA JOSE IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
40 13081844 DONA JOSE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 27 Two Seven
40 13081844 DONA JOSE EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
40 13081844 DONA JOSE EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
41 13081848 KARTHIKA RAJ K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
41 13081848 KARTHIKA RAJ K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
42 13081852 PRAVEENAMOL K P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
43 13081853 PREETHI K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 72 Seven Two
43 13081853 PREETHI K EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
44 13081856 RESHMA DAS EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
45 13081859 SIKHA DAS C K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 64 Six Four
46 13081860 SONIYA FRANCIS EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
47 13081861 SREELAKSHMI PRAKASH EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 48 Four Eight
48 13081866 SUJEESH M S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
49 14081800 ABDUL KHADER M CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
49 14081800 ABDUL KHADER M IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
50 14081803 ALSON BASTO CYRIAC IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
50 14081803 ALSON BASTO CYRIAC CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 35 Three Five
50 14081803 ALSON BASTO CYRIAC IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
51 14081807 ARUN VIJAY CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 51 Five One
51 14081807 ARUN VIJAY IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
51 14081807 ARUN VIJAY IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
52 14081808 ARUN VIJAN V CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 56 Five Six
53 14081812 GAUTHAM LAL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 31 Three One
53 14081812 GAUTHAM LAL CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 47 Four Seven
53 14081812 GAUTHAM LAL IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
54 14081813 JAMESKUTTY T JOHN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 52 Five Two
55 14081823 ROHIT S IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 77 Seven Seven
56 14081825 SOORAJ M R IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) 45 Fourfive
57 14081827 SUJITH CHANDRAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
58 14081829 VISHNU R IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) No Change
59 14081842 JINU MARY JOSE IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
60 14081845 MANU T S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
60 14081845 MANU T S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Fourfive
60 14081845 MANU T S IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) 31 Three One
61 14081852 SAYANA S NAIR IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) 36 Three Six
62 14081862 SULUMOL T S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Fourfive
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, THALASSERY
1 00603503 BINESH T IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
2 00603506 JARIL JAYACHANDRAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
3 00603865 SHIMJA T A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
4 10242006 DIPIN.K.P. CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
5 12082001 ARJUN O IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 46 Four Six
6 12082011 MOHAMMED NAZIM V T IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
7 12082014 NIKETH K K IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 34 Three Four
8 12082018 PAUL ANTO VALIYAVEETTIL IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 54 Five Four
9 12082026 SIMIN P IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
9 12082026 SIMIN P CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
10 12082032 VIVEK MADHAVAN UNNI IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) four five
10 12082032 VIVEK MADHAVAN UNNI CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
10 12082032 VIVEK MADHAVAN UNNI IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
11 12082034 ANARGHA PRATHEESH V IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
12 12082036 ASWATHI PUSHPARAJ IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 48 Four Eight
13 00603574 FAISAL O P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 50 Five Zero
14 00603598 PRIYESH V K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
15 00603620 VARUN P P EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
16 00603640 HARITHA C EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
17 10332019 RIJIL MOHAN EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 19 One Nine
18 10352105 JEEVESH K.T EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
19 10362014 JAYAMURUKESH  K  K EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 39 Three Nine
20 10362041 RAKESH  P  V EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
21 10362042 RAMSHAD  A  K EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 32 Three Two
22 10362059 VIPIN  C  K EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 60 Six Zero
23 10362093 NISHIDHA  T EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
24 10362100 REMYA  V  S EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) four five
25 10362123 NIJIN C EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
26 10362124 NIRMAL D EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 52 Five Two
27 10362131 SRUTHI PULIYULLATHIL EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 37 Three Seven
28 13082010 AMALDEV M EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
29 13082016 ARJUN K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
29 13082016 ARJUN K EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
29 13082016 ARJUN K EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 59 Five Nine
30 13082017 ARUN KUMAR T C EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 37 Three Seven
31 13082020 ASHWIN M EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
32 13082028 HITHU ROHIT EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
32 13082028 HITHU ROHIT EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
32 13082028 HITHU ROHIT EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
33 13082029 JINS PAUL EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
34 13082039 NIRMAL RAJ K A EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
35 13082047 ROHITH PRASANTH EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
36 13082052 SAJITH P T EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
37 13082055 SHABEER V K EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 35 Three Five
37 13082055 SHABEER V K EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
38 13082056 SHAHBAZ Z EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 28 Two Eight
38 13082056 SHAHBAZ Z EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) four five
39 13082057 SHAMSEER P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) four five
40 13082059 SHARAFUDHEEN ALTHAF A C EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
41 13082060 SOORAJ KUMAR K N EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
42 13082070 ARYA GIRISH EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 31 Three One
43 13082075 DHANYA M T EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
43 13082075 DHANYA M T EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
44 13082077 DIVYA J EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
44 13082077 DIVYA J EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 35 Three Five
44 13082077 DIVYA J EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 31 Three One
45 13082079 DRUSYA RAJAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 26 Two Six
46 13082082 HARSHA K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
47 13082092 LIJINA P V EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
48 13082096 NICEY P B IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 36 Three Six
49 13082097 NIMISHA RAMACHANDRAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 72 Seven Two
50 13082103 REKHA K R EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
51 13082104 RIMMI RAJEEVAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
51 13082104 RIMMI RAJEEVAN EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
52 13082113 SHARANYA J IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 81 Eight One
53 13082115 SHARNYA P EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
54 13082119 SRUTHI P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
55 13082122 SUKANYA E V EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
56 13082127 VANDANA SURENDRANATH EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) four five
57 13082132 AJESH P K EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) four five
57 13082132 AJESH P K EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
58 13082133 ANSEER N P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) four five
59 13082137 NIKHIL K K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
60 13082140 SAIFUDHEEN K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
61 13082143 SILPA PM EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
62 00603733 RIDHUNA RAVI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
63 19082003 ABIN K K EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) four five
64 19082008 ASHOK HAREENDRAN EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) 23 Two Three
65 19082011 DANISH AKTHAR K EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) four five
66 19082017 JISHITH R EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
67 19082030 SARATH C IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
68 19082036 SREERAJ CM EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
69 19082038 VINEETH G EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) 46 Four Six
70 19082041 AMRUTHA RAGHAVAN M P EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
71 19082067 ROSHNI  K T IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
71 19082067 ROSHNI  K T EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
72 00603743 ASHWIN LAKSHMANAN M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
73 00603881 NIKIL MUKUND IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
74 14082030 ANITA THRIPTHY CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
75 14082061 SONA K P CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 46 Four Six
76 14082068 JISHA C P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) four five
76 14082068 JISHA C P IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 55 Five Five
77 00603847 SHARBIN NV ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
78 10552030 RIJU.E ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) No Change
79 10552049 VIPIN C. ME 501 - Mechanics of Machinary (2002) 41 Four One
80 10562038 ROHIN  SHOBHAN ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
81 10562050 SREEKUMAR  E  N. ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 51 Five One
82 10562057 VYSHAKH  MOHAN ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) No Change
83 15082018 JAIDEEP NARAYAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 25 Two Five
84 15082021 KEERTHI LAL V S ME 506 - Industrial Management (2006) No Change
85 15082034 NABEEL ABDURAHIMAN ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
85 15082034 NABEEL ABDURAHIMAN ME 505 - Power Plant Engineering (2006) 29 Two Nine
86 15082054 SHIHAS K P ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, TRIKARIPUR
1 00603932 ABOOBACKER SIDDIQUE P P CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
2 00603934 BABU VIGNESH CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
3 00603936 DEEPAK CHANDRAN C CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
4 00603949 SREERANJ K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
4 00603949 SREERANJ K CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
5 10262207 JOEL  J  GEORGE CS 503 - Microprocessors (2002) 51 Five One
6 12082202 DEEPAK P IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
6 12082202 DEEPAK P CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 30 Three Zero
7 12082203 DEEPAK P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 50 Five Zero
8 12082206 JITHIN FRANCIS CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 35 Three Five
9 12082207 JUSTIN MATHEWS IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
9 12082207 JUSTIN MATHEWS CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12082209 MANU MOHAN P CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
11 12082211 MITHUN V P CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
12 12082212 MITHUN K CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 47 Four Seven
12 12082212 MITHUN K CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 45 Four Five
13 12082213 NIBHIN MATHEW IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
13 12082213 NIBHIN MATHEW CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 47 Four Seven
14 12082214 NIMAL J VALATH CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 46 Four Six
15 12082217 ROHIT G BAL CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 36 Three Six
16 12082224 ARATHI E S CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
17 12082248 SANDHYA A CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
18 12082249 SANILA NARAYANAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
19 12082264 MAHITHA K P CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 67 Six Seven
20 12082267 LIJITH PATOLI CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 48 Four Eight
21 12082273 SHANI N IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
21 12082273 SHANI N CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
22 00604008 SANU K V EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
23 00604013 SREENATH K V EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
24 10362223 SANOOP  P. EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 28 Two Eight
25 10362235 DHANYA  K. EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) No Change
26 13082201 ALBIN JACOB EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 46 Four Six
26 13082201 ALBIN JACOB EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 35 Three Five
26 13082201 ALBIN JACOB EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 31 Three One
27 13082203 ARJUN RAMAKRISHNAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13082204 ASWIN DEV P K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
28 13082204 ASWIN DEV P K EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 34 Three Four
28 13082204 ASWIN DEV P K EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13082207 GANESH S BHAT IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
29 13082207 GANESH S BHAT EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
30 13082208 JAYARAM K P EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 76 Seven Six
31 13082209 JISHAD SANKAR M V EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13082211 KIRAN V PRABHAKAR EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
33 13082213 MANOJ K P EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
34 13082217 NITHIN KUMAR A EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
35 13082218 NITHIN T K EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
35 13082218 NITHIN T K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
36 13082224 RIJO JOSE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 46 Four Six
36 13082224 RIJO JOSE EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
37 13082227 SREEJITH KRISHNAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
37 13082227 SREEJITH KRISHNAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 52 Five Two
38 13082228 SUBHASH T EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
38 13082228 SUBHASH T EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
39 13082229 VIJITH T EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
40 13082230 VISHNUDAS K EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
40 13082230 VISHNUDAS K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
41 13082232 A P AMRUTHA EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
41 13082232 A P AMRUTHA EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
42 13082239 BHAVANA C P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
43 13082252 PRASEEDA K V EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
43 13082252 PRASEEDA K V EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 35 Three Five
44 13082254 RAKHI T S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
45 13082256 RENCY JACOB EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
46 13082260 SITHARA  M EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
47 13082268 VIPIN DAS EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
48 13082269 LIMCY PAULSON M EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 33 Three Three
49 00604078 SUBIN K EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) No Change
50 00604080 SWAROOP KRISHNAN M EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) No Change
51 10962232 SUHASKRISHNAN  K  V. EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
52 10962249 SAJNA  A  V. EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System Design (1999&2002) No Change
53 19082202 AKHIL A S EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
54 19082203 AKHIL C R EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
55 19082204 AKHIL M U EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 52 Five Two
56 19082212 MITHUN KUMAR P V EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) No Change
57 19082216 NITHIN P EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) 49 Four Nine
58 19082225 SARATH A M EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
59 19082229 VIJOY VIJAYAN C EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
59 19082229 VIJOY VIJAYAN C EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
60 19082236 DIVYA V M EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 46 Four Six
61 19082237 GEETHA T M EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 55 Five Five
62 19082239 HARSHA GOPINATH EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
63 19082255 RAJENDU P V EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
64 19082264 ARUN KUMAR K V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 35 Three Five
64 19082264 ARUN KUMAR K V EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
65 19082265 MUNEEB M T EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
66 19082268 SANOJ K M EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
67 19082270 SUJITH S EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 46 Four Six
68 14082203 SHIJITH K IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 45 Four Five
68 14082203 SHIJITH K IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
69 14082212 JESNA P CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
70 14082215 LIJI V V IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 45 Four Five
71 14082228 SHYNA P IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
72 14082235 SHEEBA MOL DAMODARAN IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 45 Four Five
CO-OPERATIVE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADAKARA
1 00604463 SANOOJ K K CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
2 10252433 SIMIMOL JAMES CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
3 10262408 NAJEEB.  K. IT/CS 502 - Software Engineering (2002)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
4 10262423 ANJU  P. CS 503 - Microprocessors (2002) No Change
4 10262423 ANJU  P. CS 504 - Data Communication (2002) No Change
5 10262436 NIDHINA  K. IT/CS 502 - Software Engineering (2002) 30 Three Zero
6 12082405 HIRAN  JOY CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 61 Six One
7 12082435 DEEPTHI M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 36 Three Six
7 12082435 DEEPTHI M IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
7 12082435 DEEPTHI M IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 36 Three Six
8 12082442 NAJMA P CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 45 Four Five
9 12082443 NEENU BHASKARAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 50 Five Zero
10 12082464 VARSHA RAMAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12082464 VARSHA RAMAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 51 Five One
11 00604318 ABHILASH K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 39 Three Nine
12 10332422 SUDEEP E I EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) 49 Four Nine
13 10342402 ANVAR C EC/EB 503 - Advanced Microprocessors and Micro-controllers (2002) No Change
14 13082434 ANJU. A EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
15 13082441 BHAMI BHARATHAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
16 13082452 RESHMA.T.R EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Fourfive
17 13082458 SITHARA.R EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
18 10752421 RIDHIN M EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System Design (1999&2002) 65 Six Five
19 17082419 PRASANTH SANKAR.L. EI 502 - Industrial Instrumentation I (2006) No Change
20 17082421 RAKESH NATH.K. EI 502 - Industrial Instrumentation I (2006) No Change
20 17082421 RAKESH NATH.K. EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 11 One One
21 17082444 HANEENA.T.P. EI 502 - Industrial Instrumentation I (2006) No Change
22 17082446 NAVYA.P.C. EI 502 - Industrial Instrumentation I (2006) No Change
23 17082447 NEERAJA.G. EI 502 - Industrial Instrumentation I (2006) No Change
24 17082449 NITHYAJA.E. EI 502 - Industrial Instrumentation I (2006) 45 Four Five
25 17082450 PRIYANKA.N.P. EI 502 - Industrial Instrumentation I (2006) No Change
26 17082452 RESHMA.N.B. EI 502 - Industrial Instrumentation I (2006) No Change
27 17082461 SHINU K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
28 17082464 SONA U V EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
28 17082464 SONA U V EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
29 14082414 SANTHILAL.K.B. IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
30 14082434 FASEEHA ABDULLA IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 48 Four Eight
31 14082447 NAVYA.K.S IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) No Change
31 14082447 NAVYA.K.S CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
32 14082453 RAHANA HASHIM.M.A. IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
33 14082468 SHAMEER.K.M CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
COCHIN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING KUTTANAD, PULINCUNNU
1 00600641 RAHUL RANJAN KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 15 One Five
2 12080202 ABHISHEK MISHRA IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
2 12080202 ABHISHEK MISHRA CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
2 12080202 ABHISHEK MISHRA CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
3 12080203 ADARSHA V DHARAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
3 12080203 ADARSHA V DHARAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
3 12080203 ADARSHA V DHARAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
3 12080203 ADARSHA V DHARAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
4 12080204 AGHILA M S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
4 12080204 AGHILA M S CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
5 12080205 AKHIL R IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
5 12080205 AKHIL R CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
5 12080205 AKHIL R CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
6 12080207 AMIT KUMAR ROUSHAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 61 Six One
6 12080207 AMIT KUMAR ROUSHAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
7 12080209 ANAND KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
7 12080209 ANAND KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
8 12080214 ASHKER P A IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 57 Five Seven
9 12080216 BHAVYA V CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
9 12080216 BHAVYA V CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 four Five
10 12080218 EANAS V IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12080218 EANAS V CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
11 12080223 LEANDER G G CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
11 12080223 LEANDER G G CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
12 12080224 M D SALAUDDIN SULTAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
12 12080224 M D SALAUDDIN SULTAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 23 Two Three
12 12080224 M D SALAUDDIN SULTAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
13 12080226 MUKESH KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
13 12080226 MUKESH KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
14 12080227 MUKESH KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
15 12080228 NEERAV KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 50 Five Zero
16 12080230 PRABHAT KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 68 Six Eight
17 12080233 PUNYA PEETHAMBARAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
17 12080233 PUNYA PEETHAMBARAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 63 Six Three
17 12080233 PUNYA PEETHAMBARAN CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
17 12080233 PUNYA PEETHAMBARAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 67 Six Seven
17 12080233 PUNYA PEETHAMBARAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 63 Six Three
18 12080236 RAJNISH KUMAR RAI IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 70 Seven Zero
18 12080236 RAJNISH KUMAR RAI CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
18 12080236 RAJNISH KUMAR RAI CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 63 Six Three
19 12080238 RAMEES K CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 67 Six Seven
20 12080240 RANJEET KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 71 Seven One
20 12080240 RANJEET KUMAR CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
21 12080241 RAVI KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 66 Six Six
22 12080242 RAVIDRA KUMAR GIRI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
22 12080242 RAVIDRA KUMAR GIRI CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 53 Five Three
22 12080242 RAVIDRA KUMAR GIRI IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
23 12080244 ROY ROBINSON IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
23 12080244 ROY ROBINSON CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 45 Four Five
24 12080247 SAURABH KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
25 12080249 SHYAM BABU YADAV IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 57 Five Seven
25 12080249 SHYAM BABU YADAV CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 58 Five Eight
26 12080252 SREEVASTAV P P IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 69 Six Nine
27 12080253 SRUTHI S CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
28 12080255 SUMAN ANAND CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
28 12080255 SUMAN ANAND CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
29 12080256 UJJWAL KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
29 12080256 UJJWAL KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 75 Seven Five
29 12080256 UJJWAL KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 64 Six Four
29 12080256 UJJWAL KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 63 Six Three
30 12080257 UJJWAL PRAKASH CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
31 12080259 VIJAY KUMAR SHARMA IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 70 Seven Zero
31 12080259 VIJAY KUMAR SHARMA CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
31 12080259 VIJAY KUMAR SHARMA CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
32 12080260 VIKASH KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 56 Five Six
33 12080261 VISHNU VARDHAN P V IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
33 12080261 VISHNU VARDHAN P V IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
33 12080261 VISHNU VARDHAN P V CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
34 12080262 VIVEK KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 65 Six Five
34 12080262 VIVEK KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 60 Six Zero
35 12080263 RAKESH RAUSHAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 55 Five Five
36 12080268 RAMES  G KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 46 Four Six
36 12080268 RAMES  G KUMAR CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
36 12080268 RAMES  G KUMAR IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 45 Four Five
36 12080268 RAMES  G KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
37 14080223 KUNDAN KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 77 Seven Seven
37 14080223 KUNDAN KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
38 00600674 DHIBIN V H EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
39 00600680 JOSEPH JENSON EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
39 00600680 JOSEPH JENSON EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
40 00600710 SUBITH MON P S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
41 10340232 FAHIN MOHAMMED A EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 45 Four Five
42 13080201 ABHISHEK KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
42 13080201 ABHISHEK KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
43 13080202 ADITYA NARAYAN DHEERAJ EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 60 Six Zero
43 13080202 ADITYA NARAYAN DHEERAJ EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
43 13080202 ADITYA NARAYAN DHEERAJ EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
43 13080202 ADITYA NARAYAN DHEERAJ EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 47 Four Seven
44 13080203 ALOK SHANKAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 29 Two Nine
44 13080203 ALOK SHANKAR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
44 13080203 ALOK SHANKAR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 36 Three Six
45 13080208 BHARAD YADAV EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
46 13080213 JASEELA RAHIMAN P M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 66 Six Six
46 13080213 JASEELA RAHIMAN P M EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
47 13080214 JITHIN T EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
48 13080215 KRISHNA GOPAL EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
48 13080215 KRISHNA GOPAL EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
48 13080215 KRISHNA GOPAL EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 49 Four Nine
49 13080220 MURARI JEE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
49 13080220 MURARI JEE EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
49 13080220 MURARI JEE EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
49 13080220 MURARI JEE EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
50 13080223 NEENU BABU EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
50 13080223 NEENU BABU EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
51 13080224 NIRAJ KUMAR NIRALA EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
52 13080225 NIRANJAN KUMAR SAHU IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
52 13080225 NIRANJAN KUMAR SAHU EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 65 Six Five
52 13080225 NIRANJAN KUMAR SAHU EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
52 13080225 NIRANJAN KUMAR SAHU EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
52 13080225 NIRANJAN KUMAR SAHU EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 58 Five Eight
53 13080228 PRIYAMVAD KESHKAMBALI EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 74 Seven Four
53 13080228 PRIYAMVAD KESHKAMBALI EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 50 Five Zero
53 13080228 PRIYAMVAD KESHKAMBALI EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 53 Five Three
53 13080228 PRIYAMVAD KESHKAMBALI EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 46 Four Six
54 13080230 RAJESH KUMAR RAUSHAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
54 13080230 RAJESH KUMAR RAUSHAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
55 13080232 RAM KUMAR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 48 Four Eight
56 13080233 RANJEET KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 66 Six Six
56 13080233 RANJEET KUMAR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
56 13080233 RANJEET KUMAR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 37 Three Seven
57 13080234 RANJEET KUMAR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 52 Five Two
58 13080236 RENOY RAVINDRAN V P EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 57 Five Seven
59 13080237 ROSHAN KUMAR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
59 13080237 ROSHAN KUMAR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
59 13080237 ROSHAN KUMAR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 25 Two Five
59 13080237 ROSHAN KUMAR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 30 Three Zero
60 13080238 SAKET KUMAR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
60 13080238 SAKET KUMAR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 46 Four Six
61 13080240 SANTOSH  KUMAR GHADEI EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
61 13080240 SANTOSH  KUMAR GHADEI EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 37 Three Seven
61 13080240 SANTOSH  KUMAR GHADEI EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 31 Three One
62 13080241 SHIFIN P RAJU EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
63 13080242 SHRIKANT ALOK EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 64 Six Four
63 13080242 SHRIKANT ALOK EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
63 13080242 SHRIKANT ALOK EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
64 13080246 SOWPARNIKA A K EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
64 13080246 SOWPARNIKA A K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 53 Five Three
65 13080247 SREEJITH K R EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 39 Three Nine
65 13080247 SREEJITH K R EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
66 13080248 SUMIT ANAND EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
66 13080248 SUMIT ANAND EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
67 13080251 UPENDRA PRASAD EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
68 13080253 VINISHA  C  V EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 35 Three Five
69 13080254 VINITHA BABU SACHEENDRAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
70 13080255 VINOD KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
70 13080255 VINOD KUMAR EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
70 13080255 VINOD KUMAR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
70 13080255 VINOD KUMAR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
71 13080259 ANUPAMA PETER M EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
71 13080259 ANUPAMA PETER M EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
72 13080265 SUJITH T EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
73 14080200 ABDUL QADIR EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 35 Three Five
74 10940260 SERIN.S EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System Design (1999&2002) No Change
75 10950214 HARIKUMAR.R.T. EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System Design (1999&2002) 34 Three Four
76 10950215 JAIN JOSE EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
77 10960225 LAKSHMI  PRIYA  T. J. EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System Design (1999&2002) No Change
78 13080206 ATUL KUMAR EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) 70 Seven Zero
79 19080200 ABDUL KABEER A K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
80 19080202 ABHISHEK SINGH EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) 45 Four Five
80 19080202 ABHISHEK SINGH EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) No Change
81 19080203 AFSAL F RAHIMAN EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) 31 Three One
82 19080209 AMIT RAJ RANJAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
82 19080209 AMIT RAJ RANJAN EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) 78 Seven Eight
82 19080209 AMIT RAJ RANJAN EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) 64 Six Four
83 19080211 ANJANA AJAY EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) 22 Two Two
83 19080211 ANJANA AJAY EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 50 Five Zero
84 19080212 ANKIT SINGH EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) 45 Four Five
84 19080212 ANKIT SINGH EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 70 Seven Zero
84 19080212 ANKIT SINGH EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
84 19080212 ANKIT SINGH EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) No Change
85 19080214 ASHUTOSH KUMAR EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
86 19080222 JAIBARDHAN EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
86 19080222 JAIBARDHAN EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
87 19080226 KUMAR PANKAJ SINGH EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 64 Six Four
88 19080228 MANMOHAN KUMAR EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
89 19080230 MEETU RUSSELL EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
90 19080234 NEENA KRISHNA K EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 47 Four Seven
91 19080236 NEENU RAPHAEL EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
91 19080236 NEENU RAPHAEL EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 88 Eight Eight
91 19080236 NEENU RAPHAEL EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) No Change
91 19080236 NEENU RAPHAEL EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
92 19080239 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
92 19080239 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 79 Seven Nine
93 19080242 REJAH REHIM A A EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
94 19080243 REMYA RAJEEV EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
94 19080243 REMYA RAJEEV EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
95 19080244 ROHAN KUMAR EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) 70 Seven Zero
96 19080245 RUPESH KUMAR EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
96 19080245 RUPESH KUMAR EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) No Change
97 19080247 SATYJEET KUMAR EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) 55 Five Five
98 19080248 SHASHI BHUSHAN EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
98 19080248 SHASHI BHUSHAN EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
99 19080255 DEEPAK KUMAR JHA EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 10 One Zero
99 19080255 DEEPAK KUMAR JHA EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) 30 Three Zero
100 19080260 VIKASI VAIBHAV EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
101 00600757 ROHIT RAJ IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 47 Four Seven
102 14080202 ABHINAV KUMAR MISHRA IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
103 14080211 ASHRAF ALI MUKKAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
104 14080215 DEEPTHY S DANAVAN IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
105 14080219 JITHIN M IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 45 Four Five
105 14080219 JITHIN M IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
106 14080220 JITHIN RAJEEV IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 45 Four Five
106 14080220 JITHIN RAJEEV IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
106 14080220 JITHIN RAJEEV IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
107 14080227 MIDHILA K V IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
107 14080227 MIDHILA K V IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) 34 Three Four
108 14080235 PRABHASH KUMAR PRABHAT IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
108 14080235 PRABHASH KUMAR PRABHAT CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 62 Six Two
109 14080240 RAVI RADUSHAN IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 60 Six Zero
109 14080240 RAVI RADUSHAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 61 Six One
109 14080240 RAVI RADUSHAN IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
110 14080245 SIYAS K CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 54 Five Four
111 14080249 V V DEEPTHY IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) No Change
111 14080249 V V DEEPTHY CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 61 Six One
112 14080250 NISHA M S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 50 Five Zero
113 14080251 PAULSON A F IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 four Five
114 14080252 RAM SHRINGAR KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 61 Six One
115 14080256 JITENDRA KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
116 14080259 ASHUTOSH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
116 14080259 ASHUTOSH KUMAR IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) No Change
116 14080259 ASHUTOSH KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 25 Two Five
116 14080259 ASHUTOSH KUMAR IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
117 00600790 GANGA KUMAR GUPTA ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
118 00606432 JINU KRISHNAN K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 39 Three Nine
119 10530239 VARAKUMAR RAJA ME 501 - Mechanics of Machinary (2002) No Change
120 10540260 JEESSEY JOHN ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) No Change
121 10550225 MRINAL. E.S. ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) No Change
122 10560241 K. P.  SREERANJ. ME 501 - Mechanics of Machinary (2002) 40 Four Zero
123 13080217 KUMAR RANVEER PRATHAP ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
124 15080204 AMIRDEO YADAV IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 87 Eight Seven
125 15080207 ANJANEY KUMAR ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
125 15080207 ANJANEY KUMAR ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
126 15080208 ANSHUMAN RANJAN ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) 45 Four Five
126 15080208 ANSHUMAN RANJAN ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 35 Three Five
127 15080209 ANUJ KUMAR ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) 50 Five Zero
127 15080209 ANUJ KUMAR ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
128 15080211 ASIF MOHAMMED ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
128 15080211 ASIF MOHAMMED ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
129 15080213 BILAL RAJ ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
130 15080217 INDRABHUSHAN KUMAR ME 505 - Power Plant Engineering (2006) No Change
131 15080218 JANMEJAY   KUMAR ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
131 15080218 JANMEJAY   KUMAR ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
131 15080218 JANMEJAY   KUMAR ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
132 15080219 JAYPRAKASH MISHRA ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) 47 Four Seven
132 15080219 JAYPRAKASH MISHRA ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
133 15080220 JITHU M ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 35 Three Five
133 15080220 JITHU M ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
134 15080224 MANISH RAJA ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) 53 Five Three
134 15080224 MANISH RAJA ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
135 15080226 MITESH MEET ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 35 Three Five
136 15080232 RAJKUMAR RAMAN ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
136 15080232 RAJKUMAR RAMAN ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
137 15080234 RAMCHANDRA PRASAD ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
138 15080235 RANJEET KUMAR ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
138 15080235 RANJEET KUMAR ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
139 15080236 RAVIKANT CHAKRAVARTY ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
140 15080237 RUPAK KUMAR BHARTI ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
140 15080237 RUPAK KUMAR BHARTI ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 45 four Five
141 15080240 SANJEET KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
141 15080240 SANJEET KUMAR ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
142 15080241 SHAHZADUR RAHMAN ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 18 One Eight
142 15080241 SHAHZADUR RAHMAN ME 505 - Power Plant Engineering (2006) No Change
143 15080242 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGH ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
144 15080244 SREEJIT V N IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
145 15080245 SREENI VISWANATH ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
146 15080247 SUJEESH T ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 45 four Five
147 15080248 SUNIL KUMAR ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
148 15080254 VINEETH V S ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 30 Three Zero
149 15080256 JINESH V C ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 45 Four Five
M G COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
1 12083200 ABUL FAZAL S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
2 12083205 ANOOPRAJ A. IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
3 12083207 ARUN BERTIL CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 56 Five Six
4 12083208 ARUN K IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
4 12083208 ARUN K IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
5 12083216 S. JIJU CHAKRAVARTHY CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 54 Five Four
6 12083220 NIJIN K.V CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
7 12083221 N. PARAMESWARAN NAMPOOTHIRI IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
8 12083224 REHAAB KASSIM IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
8 12083224 REHAAB KASSIM CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
9 12083226 SARATH M.R IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
10 12083230 SWATHY SUGATHAN S CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
11 12083233 VISHNU N IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 38 Three Eight
11 12083233 VISHNU N CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45Four five
12 12083250 MADHAVIKUTTY M.J IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
13 12083252 MERLIN PHILIP IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
13 12083252 MERLIN PHILIP IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
14 12083253 NOUFA M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
14 12083253 NOUFA M CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 68 Six Eight
15 12083256 RENITHA S.KUMAR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 51 Five One
16 12083261 SOJA S.PADMAM IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
17 12083263 SUGUNA P.M IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
18 12083264 SUJI D.L CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
19 12083265 VARSHA VIJAYAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
20 00604675 VEENA P M EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 36 Three Six
21 10363217 SENTHIL KUMAR N EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
22 13083201 AJAY H.V EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
23 13083204 ATHISH KRISHNAN B.A EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45Four five
23 13083204 ATHISH KRISHNAN B.A EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
24 13083205 ATHUL DEV D IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
24 13083205 ATHUL DEV D EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 34 Three Four
24 13083205 ATHUL DEV D EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
24 13083205 ATHUL DEV D EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13083205 ATHUL DEV D EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
25 13083217 SHAHIN SHAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
26 13083224 ANOJA C.M EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13083229 ARYA S.R EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13083234 DHANYA C.BABU EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
28 13083234 DHANYA C.BABU EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
29 13083235 ERLIN PHILIP EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 36 Three Six
30 13083240 HASHNA A EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
31 13083241 HIMA THULASEEDHARAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
32 13083245 MOTHY M. P. DHARAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
33 13083247 PARVATHY S.S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 34 Three Four
34 13083248 RAKHI J.NAIR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 four Five
35 13083249 REJI S.R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
35 13083249 REJI S.R EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
36 13083250 REMYA S.R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
37 13083254 ROHINI S.NAIR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
37 13083254 ROHINI S.NAIR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13083256 SANGEETHA GOPAN G.S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13083260 SONA G.KRISHNAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
39 13083260 SONA G.KRISHNAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
40 13083264 VAISHNAVI G.P EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
40 13083264 VAISHNAVI G.P EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45four five
41 13083266 GOKUL NATH G S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
41 13083266 GOKUL NATH G S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 47 Four Seven
42 13083267 NITHIN B EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 46 Four Six
42 13083267 NITHIN B EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
43 13083269 SUJITH K EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
43 13083269 SUJITH K EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 35 Three Five
44 13083271 SWAPNA L EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
44 13083271 SWAPNA L EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
45 00604689 DHEEPU J KAILAS EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
46 00604699 SAILESH PRASAD S EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) 45 Four Five
47 00604707 UNNIKRISHNAN C G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
48 00604720 BHAGYALEKSHMY S EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) 45  Four Five            
49 00604735 VINEETHA VENUGOPAL EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) No Change
50 10953203 ARUN A KAILAS EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System Design (1999&2002) No Change
51 10953211 VIJITH V A EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 45Four five
52 10963207 ARUN DAS R EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
53 10963210 BINU G M EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
54 19083203 ARUN KUMAR P EE 505 - Microprocessor Based Systems (2006) No Change
55 19083208 DEEPAK V.R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 23 Two Three
56 19083229 VIGNESH A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
56 19083229 VIGNESH A EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) 45 Four Five
57 19083234 AKHILA A EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
58 19083242 DIVYA S.NAIR EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
59 00604552 SHONA NORBERT IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
60 10463205 GOKUL R S IT/CS 502 - Software Engineering (2002) 48 Four Eight
61 10463208 M MOHAMMED SABEER IT 504 - Automata Languages and Computation (2002) No Change
62 14083208 GOPAKUMAR G.N IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
63 14083209 JAYAPRAKASH B IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) 47 Four Seven
64 14083214 RAJESH R IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) No Change
65 14083217 RAVEESH R.S IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) No Change
65 14083217 RAVEESH R.S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
65 14083217 RAVEESH R.S IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
66 14083221 SURESH SURESH BABU IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 45 Four Five
67 14083223 VISHNU G IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
68 14083224 ANCHU C.A IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
69 14083231 ASWATHY RAJ S IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 64 Six Four
70 14083233 DEEPIKA B.J IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006) No Change
71 14083243 NITHYA S.PRASAD IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 45 Four Five
71 14083243 NITHYA S.PRASAD IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) No Change
72 14083244 PARVATHY J.R IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) 45 Four Five
73 14083245 PUNNYA P.R IT 506 - Knowledge Engineering (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
74 14083258 TEENA MANILAL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
74 14083258 TEENA MANILAL IT/CS 502 - System Programming (2006) No Change
74 14083258 TEENA MANILAL IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
75 14083260 VEENA MOHAN IT 504 - Computer Graphics & Animations (2006) 67 Six Seven
MODEL ENGINEERING COLLEGE, THRIKKAKARA
1 00604915 JERIN JAMES IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
1 00604915 JERIN JAMES CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
2 12080801 ABU JOSE P CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 45 Four five
2 12080801 ABU JOSE P CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
3 12080804 ALOK A IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
4 12080809 ARAVIND SURESH IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 58 Five Eight
4 12080809 ARAVIND SURESH CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 47 Four Seven
4 12080809 ARAVIND SURESH CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
4 12080809 ARAVIND SURESH CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
5 12080810 ARUN DAS CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 47 Four Seven
5 12080810 ARUN DAS IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
5 12080810 ARUN DAS CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
6 12080814 ELDHO MATHULLA IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
6 12080814 ELDHO MATHULLA CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
6 12080814 ELDHO MATHULLA CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
6 12080814 ELDHO MATHULLA IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
7 12080815 FAYAZ YUSUF KHAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 21 Two One
7 12080815 FAYAZ YUSUF KHAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 34 Three Four
7 12080815 FAYAZ YUSUF KHAN CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 35 Three Five
7 12080815 FAYAZ YUSUF KHAN IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 33 Three Three
8 12080816 HARISH P S IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 62 Six Two
8 12080816 HARISH P S CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 57 Five Seven
8 12080816 HARISH P S CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
9 12080817 GEORGE THOMAS IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 26 Two Six
9 12080817 GEORGE THOMAS CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 32 Three Two
9 12080817 GEORGE THOMAS IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
10 12080818 GEORGE THOMAS IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 57 Five Seven
11 12080820 JEPH PAUL ALAPAT IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
11 12080820 JEPH PAUL ALAPAT CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
11 12080820 JEPH PAUL ALAPAT CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
12 12080822 JISHNU R IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
12 12080822 JISHNU R CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 58 Five Eight
12 12080822 JISHNU R CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
13 12080830 MIDHUN P BABY CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 53 Five Three
14 12080831 MIDHUN RAJ K M CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
14 12080831 MIDHUN RAJ K M CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
15 12080833 MOHAMMED RIZWAN IBRAHIM CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 65 Six Five
16 12080834 MUKESH SAGAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
16 12080834 MUKESH SAGAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 60 Six Zero
17 12080838 PRAVEEN PHILIP SUNNY CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
18 12080841 RENSO JOSEPH CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 53 Five Three
19 12080843 S SANDEEP IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
20 12080849 SHERSHAD M P CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 48 Four Eight
21 12080857 SUBIN ZACHARIAH GEORGE CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 63 Six Three
22 12080864 VISHAK R KUMAR CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 58 Five Eight
23 12080872 ANU M CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
24 12080878 FARZANA SIDHIQUE CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
24 12080878 FARZANA SIDHIQUE CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
25 12080883 KENCY KURIAN CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 68 Six Eight
26 12080885 LEGENA P K CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
27 12080888 NEENU JACOB CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 64 Six Four
27 12080888 NEENU JACOB CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 65 Six Five
27 12080888 NEENU JACOB CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
28 12080890 NISHA NAIR CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
29 12080892 RUBIYA ASIZ IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) No Change
29 12080892 RUBIYA ASIZ IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) No Change
29 12080892 RUBIYA ASIZ CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
30 12080898 VEENA K B CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) No Change
30 12080898 VEENA K B CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
31 12080907 SIKHILA V K CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 45 Four Five
32 10080803 ARUN V EB 505 - Bio Instrumentation I (2006) No Change
32 10080803 ARUN V CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
33 10080808 MARUTHU PANDIAN D EB 504 - Biosignal Processing I (2006) 33 Three Three
33 10080808 MARUTHU PANDIAN D CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
34 10080816 VISHNU K EB 503 - Hospital Engineering (2006) No Change
34 10080816 VISHNU K CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
35 10080818 ANJU C GEORGE EB 504 - Biosignal Processing I (2006) No Change
35 10080818 ANJU C GEORGE EB 505 - Bio Instrumentation I (2006) No Change
35 10080818 ANJU C GEORGE CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
36 10080823 BINCY P JACOB CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
37 10080837 SHALIN MARY GEORGE EB 505 - Bio Instrumentation I (2006) No Change
37 10080837 SHALIN MARY GEORGE CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
38 10080838 SIJINA P A EB 505 - Bio Instrumentation I (2006) No Change
39 00604828 MARTIN Y JACKSON EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
40 00604836 NIKHIL JOHN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
41 10350807 HARIKRISHNAN S EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) 27 Two Seven
42 10360895 NISHANTH SADANANDAN EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
43 13080800 ALEX  BABU K EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
43 13080800 ALEX  BABU K EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
44 13080808 FAHAD V A EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
44 13080808 FAHAD V A EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 28 Two Eight
45 13080810 HARIKRISHNAN K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
46 13080811 HARIKRISHNAN S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 34 Three Four
46 13080811 HARIKRISHNAN S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
47 13080814 JOEL RAJAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
48 13080816 JOSEPH JOSHY EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
48 13080816 JOSEPH JOSHY EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 52 Five Two
49 13080818 LIJO PAUL EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
49 13080818 LIJO PAUL EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 26 Two Six
50 13080819 MANU CHANDRAN R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 55 Five Five
50 13080819 MANU CHANDRAN R EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
50 13080819 MANU CHANDRAN R EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
51 13080820 MUHAMMED ASHIK M I EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
52 13080824 RAFSON K K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
52 13080824 RAFSON K K EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
53 13080825 RAHUL JOSHY EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
54 13080828 SREEJITH T M EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
54 13080828 SREEJITH T M EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
55 13080829 SUBIN SCARIA EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
55 13080829 SUBIN SCARIA EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
55 13080829 SUBIN SCARIA EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 34 Three Four
56 13080832 SUNIL MATHEW SOMAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 62 Six Two
56 13080832 SUNIL MATHEW SOMAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 45 Four Five
57 13080833 TOM MATHEW EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
58 13080835 VISHNU RADHAKRISHNAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
59 13080836 VISHNU O EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 65 Six Five
59 13080836 VISHNU O EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
60 13080837 ANJANA C RAJ EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
61 13080839 ATHIRA S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
61 13080839 ATHIRA S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
61 13080839 ATHIRA S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
61 13080839 ATHIRA S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
62 13080840 DELISHYA MATHEW EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
63 13080842 NEETHU BALACHANDRAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
64 13080844 RESHMA RAJ A EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 46 Four Six
64 13080844 RESHMA RAJ A EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
65 13080846 SHANU UTHARAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
65 13080846 SHANU UTHARAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
65 13080846 SHANU UTHARAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
65 13080846 SHANU UTHARAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 62 Six Two
66 13080849 ANOOP JOSHI VELIYATH EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 79 Seven Nine
66 13080849 ANOOP JOSHI VELIYATH EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
67 13080853 AUGUSTINE JOSEPH EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
67 13080853 AUGUSTINE JOSEPH EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
67 13080853 AUGUSTINE JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
68 13080854 CLIFIN J FRANCIS EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
68 13080854 CLIFIN J FRANCIS EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
69 13080855 EOBIN ALEX GEORGE EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
70 13080856 FRANKLIN GEO FRANCIS EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
70 13080856 FRANKLIN GEO FRANCIS EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
71 13080858 HARIKUMAR K EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
71 13080858 HARIKUMAR K EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
72 13080860 JUDE JOHN TONY E J EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 52 Five Two
72 13080860 JUDE JOHN TONY E J EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
72 13080860 JUDE JOHN TONY E J EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
73 13080862 MAHIN S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
73 13080862 MAHIN S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
73 13080862 MAHIN S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
74 13080866 NEERAJ SATHEESH EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 51 Five One
74 13080866 NEERAJ SATHEESH EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
75 13080867 NITHIN SARATH EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
76 13080869 PRATHEESH K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
77 13080870 RANJITH P R EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
78 13080873 SABARINATH U EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
78 13080873 SABARINATH U EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 34 Three Four
78 13080873 SABARINATH U EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
79 13080874 SANDEEP PRADEEP EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
80 13080875 SREEKANTH C B EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 63 Six Three
80 13080875 SREEKANTH C B EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
80 13080875 SREEKANTH C B EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
81 13080876 TEDY MAMMEN THOMAS EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 53 Five Three
81 13080876 TEDY MAMMEN THOMAS EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
82 13080877 UNNIKRISHNAN S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
83 13080880 YOGESH RAGHAVAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) 46 Four Six
83 13080880 YOGESH RAGHAVAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
84 13080882 AARATHY UDAYABHANU EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
85 13080883 APARNA P EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
86 13080886 CHITHRA PARAMESWARAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
86 13080886 CHITHRA PARAMESWARAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
86 13080886 CHITHRA PARAMESWARAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
86 13080886 CHITHRA PARAMESWARAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
87 13080887 DIVYA R EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 50 Five Zero
88 13080893 SARADA RAMANATHAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
88 13080893 SARADA RAMANATHAN EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
89 13080895 SUNITHA C SEBASTIAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 73 Seven Three
90 13080896 TESSY ANN THOMAS EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
90 13080896 TESSY ANN THOMAS EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
91 13080903 SANEESH P P EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 45 Four Five
92 13080905 SREEJITH N G EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
93 13080906 SOUMYA K EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
SARABHAI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1 10263423 ANURADHA J CS 501 - Language Processors (2002) No Change
2 12083402 ARAVINDAN S P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 40 Four Zero
2 12083402 ARAVINDAN S P CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 46 Four Six
3 12083404 GANESH R P CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) No Change
4 12083405 JAGADEESH M CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 45 Four Five
5 12083406 JIJU PAVITHRAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
6 12083410 PRATHEESH T S CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 56 Five Six
6 12083410 PRATHEESH T S IT/CS 505 - Database Management Systems (2006) 35 Three Five
7 12083411 PRAVEEN KUMAR S L CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 50 Five Zero
8 12083412 REJITH RAJENDRAN IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 47 Four Seven
8 12083412 REJITH RAJENDRAN CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 45 Four Five
8 12083412 REJITH RAJENDRAN CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
9 12083414 ROHITH S H IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 46 Four Six
10 12083416 SANOOP A H IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
11 12083417 SARATH MOHAN M N IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 48 Four Eight
12 12083419 SREEJITH H IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
13 12083421 SUJITH C A IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 36 Three Six
14 12083424 ANNIE MABEL VICLIFF IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 53 Five Three
14 12083424 ANNIE MABEL VICLIFF CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) 45 Four Five
15 12083428 ARYA SREEDHAR IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 45 Four Five
16 12083439 JEENA V R CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
17 12083443 KEERTHI KRISHNA R CS/EB 506 - Microprocessor Based System Design (2006) No Change
18 12083458 SHRUTHY BALA B CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 45 Four Five
19 12083460 SRUTHY SREEKUMAR CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 47 Four Seven
20 12083463 VEENA RAMACHANDRAN L CS 504 - Computer graphics (2006) 45 Four Five
21 00606005 VAISHAKHAN K V EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
22 00606031 RANI S R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
22 00606031 RANI S R EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
23 10353439 VINOD KUMAR B G EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
24 10363400 ABHILASH  R  L EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) 52 Five Two
25 10363404 ARAVIND  R  KUMAR EC/EE/EI 501 - Electromagnetic Theory (2002) No Change
25 10363404 ARAVIND  R  KUMAR EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) No Change
25 10363404 ARAVIND  R  KUMAR EC/EB 504 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2002) No Change
26 10363413 NIMESH  M. P. EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) No Change
27 10363423 VIVEK  V  K EC 502 - Signals and Systems (2002) 45 Four Five
28 13083400 AJESH S V EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
28 13083400 AJESH S V EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
29 13083404 ARUN R EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
29 13083404 ARUN R EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
30 13083410 PRAMOD P D EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) 41 Four One
31 13083411 PRAVEEN P V EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
31 13083411 PRAVEEN P V EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
32 13083419 VISHNU VIJAYAN AKKARAPADATHU EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
32 13083419 VISHNU VIJAYAN AKKARAPADATHU EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
33 13083425 ANUPRIYA S NAIR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
33 13083425 ANUPRIYA S NAIR EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
33 13083425 ANUPRIYA S NAIR EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
33 13083425 ANUPRIYA S NAIR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 60 Six Zero
34 13083426 ANURADHA S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
34 13083426 ANURADHA S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
35 13083427 ASHA S NAIR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
36 13083429 ASWATHY A S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 30 Three Zero
37 13083431 BHUVANA S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
38 13083433 DEEPTHI A S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
39 13083436 S A DIVYA EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
39 13083436 S A DIVYA EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 31 Three One
40 13083437 HARISREE P S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
41 13083440 JEAN MARY VARGHESE EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
42 13083441 JYOTHI KRISHNA EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
43 13083442 LEKSHMI CHANDRAN EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
43 13083442 LEKSHMI CHANDRAN EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
44 13083444 LINCY PAUL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
45 13083445 MINU MENON EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
45 13083445 MINU MENON EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
46 13083448 PREETHU SUSAN VARGHESE EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
47 13083450 REMYA JOSEPH EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
47 13083450 REMYA JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 34 Three Four
48 13083452 RESHMA MOHAN EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 35 Three Five
49 13083453 RINKU P S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
50 13083459 SUMI M S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
50 13083459 SUMI M S EC 502 - Electromagnetic Theory (2006) No Change
50 13083459 SUMI M S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
50 13083459 SUMI M S EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 45 Four Five
51 13083462 VIDHYA G R KUMAR EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
51 13083462 VIDHYA G R KUMAR EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
52 19083417 VAISAKH MURALI EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
52 19083417 VAISAKH MURALI EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
53 19083435 GAYATHRI S EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
54 19083442 MEERA S EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) 32 Three Two
54 19083442 MEERA S EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
55 19083443 NAJMA A T K EE 503 - Field Theory (2006) No Change
56 19083444 NEENA G K EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) 45 Four Five
57 19083448 PARVATHI SUNIL EE 502 - Electrical machines II (2006) No Change
57 19083448 PARVATHI SUNIL EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) No Change
57 19083448 PARVATHI SUNIL EE 506 - Linear Integrated Circuits (2006) 45 Four Five
58 19083454 RESHMI M R EE 504 - Electrical Material Science (2006) 45 Four Five
59 00606146 HARI KRISHNAN R V EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
60 00606183 RAJESWARI R P EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
61 10763408 DIVIN  ROY  R EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System Design (1999&2002) No Change
62 10763417 SAJIMSHA  S. EI/EE 503 - Microprocessor System Design (1999&2002) No Change
62 10763417 SAJIMSHA  S. EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - Industrial and Power Electronics (1999&2002) No Change
63 10763424 AISWARYA  NARAYANAN ME/SE/EE/EI 502 - Industrial Organisation and Management (2002) 35 Three Five
63 10763424 AISWARYA  NARAYANAN EI 504 - Instrumentation Engineering II (1999&2002) No Change
64 17083409 KARTHIK M EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) 32 Three Two
65 17083421 SYAM R S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
65 17083421 SYAM R S EC/EI 505 - Micro Electronics & Integrated Circuits (2006) No Change
66 17083424 ANJANA V NAIR EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
67 17083427 ANUSHA A S EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
68 17083429 ARYA J EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 31 Three One
69 17083430 ARYA S EC/EI 503 - Digital systems Design (2006) No Change
70 17083431 ARYA T EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
71 17083434 ATHIRA I S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
72 17083454 REVATHY KRISHNA EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) No Change
72 17083454 REVATHY KRISHNA EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) No Change
73 17083456 ROHNISHA KALESH EC/EI 506 - Digital Signal Processing (2006) 45 Four Five
74 17083457 SANDHYA EI 502 - Industrial Instrumentation I (2006) 33 Three Three
74 17083457 SANDHYA EC/EI 504 - Advanced Micro Processors (2006) 36 Three Six
75 00606070 ANANDH F XAVIER IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 50 Five Zero
76 00606078 BEJO OOMMEN VARGHESE ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
77 10563401 AKASH  KURIEN  JOHN ME/SE/EE/EI 502 - Industrial Organisation and Management (2002) 33 Three Three
77 10563401 AKASH  KURIEN  JOHN ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) No Change
78 10563409 ANTONY  G  LAWRENCE ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 41 Four One
79 10563414 ARUN  GOPAL  V  G ME 504 - Metrology and Machine Tools (2002) 49 Four Nine
79 10563414 ARUN  GOPAL  V  G ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 45 Four Five
80 10563427 MAHESH  R ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) No Change
81 10563451 MANEESH MADANAN ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) No Change
82 10563452 NAIK ARUN PRASAD S ME 505 - Heat and Mass Transfer (2002) 39 Three Nine
83 10563454 SHIBIN MOHAMMED ME 503 - Advanced Mechanics of Solids (2002) No Change
84 15083426 JITHIN S WILFRED ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
84 15083426 JITHIN S WILFRED ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) 33 Three Three
85 15083427 JYOTHIS JACOB PANICKER ME 505 - Power Plant Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
86 15083428 KARTHIK K ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
86 15083428 KARTHIK K ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) No Change
87 15083429 A KESHAV ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 45 Four Five
87 15083429 A KESHAV ME 504 - Thermal Engineering (2006) No Change
88 15083434 RAHUL V R ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
89 15083436 RAM KUMAR M S ME 505 - Power Plant Engineering (2006) 45 Four Five
90 15083453 SYAM M S ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 45 Four Five
91 15083461 KRISHNA BALACHANDRAN ME 503 - Mechanics of Machinary (2006) 45 Four Five
92 15083462 RASHAD AHAMED S ME 502 - Metrology & Machine Tools (2006) No Change
SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING, COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1 10140223 PRINCE JACOB CE 501A/B - Geotechnical Engineering I (2002) No Change
2 10160007 ALI MUHAMMED V M CE 502 A/B - Design of Structures I (2002) No Change
2 10160007 ALI MUHAMMED V M CE 504 (B) - Transportation Engineering (2002) 48 Four Eight
3 10160016 AVINASH M CE 501A/B - Geotechnical Engineering I (2002) No Change
4 10160043 MUHAMMED SABITH V M CE 504 (B) - Transportation Engineering (2002) 56 Five Six
5 10160065 VIJAY KUMAR CE 502 A/B - Design of Structures I (2002) 29 Two Nine
6 11080003 ABHISHEK PATHAK CE 504 A/B - Geotechnical Engineering (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
7 11080005 AHSAN RABBANI CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) No Change
7 11080005 AHSAN RABBANI CE 503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) 67 Six Seven
7 11080005 AHSAN RABBANI CE 504 A/B - Geotechnical Engineering (2006) No Change
7 11080005 AHSAN RABBANI CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) No Change
8 11080006 AJEET KUMAR CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) No Change
8 11080006 AJEET KUMAR CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) 77 Seven Seven
9 11080010 ALOK KUMAR SINGH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
9 11080010 ALOK KUMAR SINGH CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) 33 Three Three
9 11080010 ALOK KUMAR SINGH CE 504 A/B - Geotechnical Engineering (2006) No Change
9 11080010 ALOK KUMAR SINGH CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) 17 One Seven
10 11080014 AMIT KUMAR KASHYAP IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
11 11080020 CHITRANJAN KUMAR CE 504 A/B - Geotechnical Engineering (2006) No Change
12 11080026 GEETHU ASHOK CE 505 A - Transportation Engineering I (2006) 78 Seven Eight
12 11080026 GEETHU ASHOK CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) 62 Six Two
13 11080027 GREESHMA.K CE 505 A - Transportation Engineering I (2006) 48 Four Eight
14 11080030 K S SOMIYA CE 503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) No Change
14 11080030 K S SOMIYA CE 505 A - Transportation Engineering I (2006) 49 Four Nine
15 11080036 MADHAVENDRA  JI  VATS CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) No Change
15 11080036 MADHAVENDRA  JI  VATS CE 505 A - Transportation Engineering I (2006) No Change
15 11080036 MADHAVENDRA  JI  VATS CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) 62 Six Two
16 11080039 MATHEW JOSEPH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
17 11080042 MOHAMMAD SHOHAIL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 20 Two Zero
17 11080042 MOHAMMAD SHOHAIL CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) 30 Three Zero
18 11080045 NEETHU R CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) 34 Three Four
18 11080045 NEETHU R CE 505 A - Transportation Engineering I (2006) 47 Four Seven
19 11080046 NEETHU VINOD CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) 80 Eight Zero
20 11080053 PRATHIBHA DIVEGA. K.B. CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) No Change
21 11080057 RAMDHARI SINGH CE 503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) 62 Six Two
21 11080057 RAMDHARI SINGH CE 504 A/B - Geotechnical Engineering (2006) No Change
21 11080057 RAMDHARI SINGH CE 505 A - Transportation Engineering I (2006) 57 Five Seven
21 11080057 RAMDHARI SINGH CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) No Change
22 11080065 SAKET KUMAR CE 505 A - Transportation Engineering I (2006) 60 Six Zero
23 11080066 SANGEET KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) 45 Four Five
24 11080067 SANJEEV KUMAR RAY CE 503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) 61 Six One
24 11080067 SANJEEV KUMAR RAY CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) 78 Seven Eight
25 11080068 SATYA PRAKASH PRASAD CE 504 A/B - Geotechnical Engineering (2006) No Change
25 11080068 SATYA PRAKASH PRASAD CE 505 A - Transportation Engineering I (2006) 58 Five Eight
26 11080071 SHIVAM GAURAV IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
26 11080071 SHIVAM GAURAV CE 505 A - Transportation Engineering I (2006) No Change
26 11080071 SHIVAM GAURAV CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) 58 Five Eight
27 11080074 SUDHANSHU KUMAR PASWAN CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) 48 Four Eight
28 11080075 SUJIT SHANDILYA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - Engineering Mathematics IV (2006) No Change
28 11080075 SUJIT SHANDILYA CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) 68 Six Eight
28 11080075 SUJIT SHANDILYA CE 503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) No Change
28 11080075 SUJIT SHANDILYA CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) 79 Seven Nine
29 11080077 SUMIT KUMAR LABH CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) No Change
29 11080077 SUMIT KUMAR LABH CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) 72 Seven Two
30 11080079 SUSHILA SHARMA CE 503 A/B - Design of Structures I (2006) 62 Six Two
30 11080079 SUSHILA SHARMA CE 504 A/B - Geotechnical Engineering (2006) No Change
31 11080082 VEDANT GUPTA CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) 53 Five Three
31 11080082 VEDANT GUPTA CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006)  REVALUATION
CANCELLED
32 11080089 ABHISHEK ANAND CE 502 A/B - Analysis of Structures I (2006) 45 Four Five
32 11080089 ABHISHEK ANAND CE 505 A - Transportation Engineering I (2006) 57 Five Seven
32 11080089 ABHISHEK ANAND CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) 50 Five Zero
33 11080096 SANTHI KRISHNA K CE 505 B - Transportation Engineering I (2006) 60 Six Zero
33 11080096 SANTHI KRISHNA K CE 506 A/B - Construction Engineering & Management (2006) 70 Seven Zero
34 00600131 NAUFER J M CS/IT 503 - Software Engineering (2006) 49 Four Nine
35 00606520 NOBIN C J IT/CS 502 - System programming (2006) 46 Four Six
36 10210985 BINU RAJAN CS/EC/EB 503 - Microprocessor System Design (1999) 37 Three Seven
37 10220120 NISHAD P K CS 504 - Automata Languages and Computation (1999) No Change
38 10260039 MANU  VIJAY. CS 501 - Language Processors (2002) No Change
38 10260039 MANU  VIJAY.