COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
B Tech Degree V Semester  Examination November 2010
REVALUATION RESULT 
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ADOOR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 10260402 ANAND V KURUP IT/CS 502 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2002) 45 Four Five
2 12090422 DELTY EDSEL IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 49 Four Nine
3 12090428 JOHN  PAUL K  J IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 49 Four Nine
4 12090465 SREEDEVI MOHAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 47 Four Seven
5 5242 RAKESH GOPALAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
6 00600974 PRATHYUSH NAIR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 28 Two Eight
7 10360517 V RENU EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) 51 Five One
8 13090400 AJAY  ABRAHAM EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
8 13090400 AJAY  ABRAHAM EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
8 13090400 AJAY  ABRAHAM EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
9 13090404 AKHIL UNNIKRISHNAN  K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
9 13090404 AKHIL UNNIKRISHNAN  K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
10 13090405 ALEN THOMAS SAM EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 51 Five One
11 13090408 ANEESHYA  ROSE  K  M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 53 Five Three
12 13090417 ARVIN K RAJ EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
13 13090419 ASHISH  FRANCIS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
13 13090419 ASHISH  FRANCIS EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
14 13090421 BEN  P  BABU EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 53 Five Three
15 13090433 GEORGE NIKHIL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
16 13090441 JAIGIMOL  JOB EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
17 13090442 JEFFREY  RACHEL  JOSE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 52 Five Two
18 13090443 JIJO  THOMAS EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 47 Four Seven
19 13090447 JITHINKUMAR  K  J EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
19 13090447 JITHINKUMAR  K  J EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 48 Four Eight
20 13090450 JOBIN  KURIAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 92 Nine Two
21 13090451 JOHNCEY   V   JOYSON EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
22 13090453 KAVYA  J  MOHAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 65 Six Five
22 13090453 KAVYA  J  MOHAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 64 Six Four
22 13090453 KAVYA  J  MOHAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 54 Five Four
23 13090463 MARVIN BABU THOMAS EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
24 13090465 MEERA  V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 70 Seven Zero
24 13090465 MEERA  V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 59 Five Nine
25 13090467 MERIN  K  MATHAI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
26 13090468 MERLIN MARY SEBASTIAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13090469 NAVAF   M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 58 Five Eight
27 13090469 NAVAF   M EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
28 13090470 NEERAJ   MENON   C EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
29 13090481 PAULOSE J MANJAPPILLY EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) RV
CANCELLED
30 13090483 RAKHIL  K   T EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 65 Six Five
30 13090483 RAKHIL  K   T EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
30 13090483 RAKHIL  K   T EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
31 13090485 RANJANA    R      NAIR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
31 13090485 RANJANA    R      NAIR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
31 13090485 RANJANA    R      NAIR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
32 13090487 REMYA   K  S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
33 13090490 RICHIN   JOE  CHERIAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
33 13090490 RICHIN   JOE  CHERIAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
34 13090491 ROLITTA    V  BABU EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 70 Seven Zero
35 13090512 SREELEKSHMI S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13090513 SREERAJ R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 26 Two Six
37 13090515 SUKIN REEBA VARGHESE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 56 Five Six
38 13090523 VINEETH  K  PRABHAKARAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
39 13090529 VIVEK J K THOMAS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 59 Five Nine
39 13090529 VIVEK J K THOMAS EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
40 13090530 VYSAKH V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
41 10550451 SREERAM R ME 501 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2002) No Change
42 15090439 MOHAMMED SHAFIN A ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
43 15090444 RAGHUL K ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 38 Three Eight
43 15090444 RAGHUL K ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) 45 Four Five
44 15090454 SUBIN BABY ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
44 15090454 SUBIN BABY ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
45 15090455 SUBIN GEORGY SABU ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 58 Five Eight
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ATTINGAL
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 12093808 ARJUN VINOD CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
2 12093817 NIKHIL D IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 64 Six Four
3 12093822 RAKESH T CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 12093833 SUFIN NASAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 12093833 SUFIN NASAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 71 Seven One
4 12093833 SUFIN NASAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 60 Six Zero
5 12093840 VIPIN N CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
6 12093841 VISHNU G CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12093841 VISHNU G CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
7 12093844 VISHNU S R CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 10353812 M ASIF EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
9 13093806 ARUN S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
10 13093807 ARUN VIJAYAKUMAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 47 Four Seven
11 13093810 GOKULNATH K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
12 13093819 NEVIN PILLAI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
12 13093819 NEVIN PILLAI EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 30 Three Zero
12 13093819 NEVIN PILLAI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 23 Two Three
12 13093819 NEVIN PILLAI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
13 13093823 RENE STEPHEN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
13 13093823 RENE STEPHEN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
14 13093826 SHAMEEM AHAMED S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
15 13093833 VIPIN R S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
16 13093834 M VIVEK KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 50 Five Zero
17 13093856 ROSHNI SASIDHARAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13093865 THANIMA THULASEEDHARAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 54 Five Four
18 13093865 THANIMA THULASEEDHARAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHENGANNUR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 10230639 RATHEESH R CS 504 - DATA COMMUNICATION (2002) No Change
2 12090607 AMRITHA  ALEX  PANICKER CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
3 12090610 ANU M KURUP CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
4 12090613 ANUSREE K S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
4 12090613 ANUSREE K S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
5 12090619 BIPIN THOMAS IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
6 12090654 MITHULA ANNA KOSHY CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
7 12090682 SANDER JOSEPH CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 12090683 SARATH KUMAR M T CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 12090688 SREEJITH P CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
10 10360612 HARISANKAR V V EC/EB 504 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2002) No Change
11 13090602 AJAY K S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
12 13090608 ANJALI G EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
13 13090613 ARJUN R  S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 51 Five One
14 13090614 ARUN S NAIR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
15 13090616 ARUNKUMAR   K  S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
16 13090636 GAYATHRI PRASAD EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 13090636 GAYATHRI PRASAD EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 63 Six Three
17 13090643 JESTY BHASKAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13090652 LIJI  ANN  THOMAS  KALATHIL EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
18 13090652 LIJI  ANN  THOMAS  KALATHIL EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
18 13090652 LIJI  ANN  THOMAS  KALATHIL EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
19 13090654 MARTIN JOSE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
19 13090654 MARTIN JOSE EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
19 13090654 MARTIN JOSE EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
20 13090658 MEETHU MARIA MOHAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
21 13090665 NIKITHA M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 48 Four Eight
22 13090666 NIRMALA BABU SREEKUMAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 49 Four Nine
22 13090666 NIRMALA BABU SREEKUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
23 13090669 PRAVEEN JOSEPH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
24 13090670 RAGESH RAVI V V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13090671 RAMU SATHEESH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 26 Two Six
25 13090671 RAMU SATHEESH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
26 13090673 REMY  VARGHESE   MANGALATH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 52 Five Two
26 13090673 REMY  VARGHESE   MANGALATH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 61 Six One
27 13090677 SAIRA SARA SAM EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
27 13090677 SAIRA SARA SAM EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
27 13090677 SAIRA SARA SAM EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 21 Two One
27 13090677 SAIRA SARA SAM EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
28 13090679 SANDEEP B S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13090680 SANTHOSH   KRISHNAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
29 13090680 SANTHOSH   KRISHNAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
29 13090680 SANTHOSH   KRISHNAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
30 13090682 SEBIN  JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
31 13090683 SEBIN PHILIP EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 31 Three One
32 13090686 SONA ALEX EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13090686 SONA ALEX EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13090686 SONA ALEX EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
33 13090688 SUBAINA SHAREEF A M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
33 13090688 SUBAINA SHAREEF A M EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 48 Four Eight
34 13090691 TEENA MARY JOSEPH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 50 Five Zero
35 13090693 TITTO   THOMAS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 60 Six Zero
36 13090694 TONY  ABRAHAM   MAMMEN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 77 Seven Seven
36 13090694 TONY  ABRAHAM   MAMMEN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
37 13090699 ANOOPKUMAR K A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
37 13090699 ANOOPKUMAR K A EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13090701 JEMSHIHAS A P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13090703 PRAVED KHAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 52 Five Two
40 13090704 RAKHI REGHUNATH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHERTHALA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 10263631 SUNEESH SURESH K CS 501 - LANGUAGE PROCESSORS (2002) 23 Two Three
1 10263631 SUNEESH SURESH K CS 504 - DATA COMMUNICATION (2002) No Change
1 10263631 SUNEESH SURESH K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2002) 32 Three Two
2 12093602 ARAVIND S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 60 Six Zero
3 12093606 DEVAPRASAD P V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
3 12093606 DEVAPRASAD P V CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
3 12093606 DEVAPRASAD P V IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
4 12093609 GREETO JOSEPH CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
5 12093618 LIMIN P B CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
6 12093635 ANJU MOHANDAS CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
7 12093642 GAYATHRI P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 12093646 HASEENA F CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
9 12093647 HASEENA M K CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
10 12093650 MEERA P M IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
11 12093656 REMITHA SOMAN R CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
12 12093662 SYAMILY SATHYAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 00602825 NIKHIL N EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 57 Five Seven
14 13093603 ALEX RAJU EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 13093616 LIJO NINAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 47 Four Seven
16 13093628 SANDRAT RAM T S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
16 13093628 SANDRAT RAM T S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
16 13093628 SANDRAT RAM T S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
17 13093631 SHIJU C G EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
17 13093631 SHIJU C G EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
18 13093638 ANILA M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
19 13093641 BISMI MARY ABRAHAM EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 52 Five Two
20 13093642 DIVYA K V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
21 13093643 GEETHU R NATH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
22 13093644 JAYASREE J DAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
23 13093648 MUHSINA YOUSUF EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13093649 NAJLA MOHAMMED SALI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
25 13093650 NAMRATHA ANNIE VARGHESE EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
26 13093654 RAHIYANATH T Y EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13093655 REMYA A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 48 Four Eight
28 13093658 RINU PRAKASH T EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 55 Five Five
28 13093658 RINU PRAKASH T EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 49 Four Nine
29 13093659 SANGEETHA S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
30 13093662 SMITHA M N EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 52 Five Two
30 13093662 SMITHA M N EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
31 13093673 SREELAKSHMI T EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 47 Four Seven
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KALLOOPPARA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 00601717 SURYA V CHANDRAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
2 10210338 BEENA K K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
3 12091001 AKHIL G CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
4 12091004 AMALRAJ K R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 68 Six Eight
4 12091004 AMALRAJ K R CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
5 12091011 JAYADEV K V IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 53 Five Three
6 12091012 JIBIN KOSHY CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
7 12091021 RIBU ROYSON A CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12091027 VISHNU G NAIR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
9 12091030 ANN ROSHIN THOMAS CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 12091030 ANN ROSHIN THOMAS CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
10 12091032 ANUPA ZACHARIA CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
11 12091041 IRENE MARY THOMAS CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
11 12091041 IRENE MARY THOMAS IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 71 Seven One
12 12091047 LITTY MARIA SEBASTIAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
13 12091057 SHALINI B CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
13 12091057 SHALINI B IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
13 12091057 SHALINI B CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
14 12091058 SHERRY MATHEW IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
14 12091058 SHERRY MATHEW CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
14 12091058 SHERRY MATHEW CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 12091062 SREELAKSHMI S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
15 12091062 SREELAKSHMI S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
16 00601603 ARAVIND P BABU EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
17 00601606 DEEPU SIBY EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 30 Three Zero
18 10321042 DIVYA G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
19 10321051 RENJU  R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 06 Zero Six
20 10361013 KANNAN G EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
21 13081012 DICKSON X EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
22 13081017 JAIN C OOMMEN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) RV
CANCELLED
23 13081024 KIRAN P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
24 13091002 APPUKUTTAN V K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 46 four Six
25 13091005 BIBIN WILSON JOY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
26 13091008 DEEPAK KRISHNA M S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
26 13091008 DEEPAK KRISHNA M S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 64 Six Four
26 13091008 DEEPAK KRISHNA M S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
27 13091010 DEEPARJUN BHASKARAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 61 Six One
28 13091016 JOSEPH NINAN K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 47 Four Seven
29 13091023 SEBAN  JOSEPH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
29 13091023 SEBAN  JOSEPH EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
30 13091037 ANSU ISMAIL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
31 13091038 ATHIRA M A EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13091040 ELBY C VARGHESE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
33 13091043 GEETHU SURESH EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 46 Four Six
34 13091050 LEVIN MIRNA CHERIAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
35 13091055 NEETHU THULASI  DAS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four five
36 13091057 PARVATHY  MOHAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 46 four Six
37 13091063 SOJA  SARA  JOHN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 48 Four Eight
38 13091064 SONIYA   ELIZABETH   VARGHESE EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 36 Three Six
39 13091065 SRUTHI SREE S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four five
40 13091068 NIKHIL J RAJ EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 48 Four Eight
41 00601729 RATHEESH K R IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 28 Two Eight
42 14081058 SRUTHY M S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
43 14091001 AJU   R   S IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
43 14091001 AJU   R   S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 37 Three Seven
44 14091006 DHAN   V   SAGAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) RV CANCELLED
45 14091022 AMITHA    RADHAKRISHNAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
45 14091022 AMITHA    RADHAKRISHNAN IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
46 14091026 ASWATHY    CHELLAPPAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
47 14091037 NEENU   ACHU    JOHN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
47 14091037 NEENU   ACHU    JOHN IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
48 14091050 SANDHYA   S    KRISHNAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
49 14091051 SANJU    OOMMEN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 42 Four Two
49 14091051 SANJU    OOMMEN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
50 14091054 SHEFEENA     BEEGAM  K I CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
50 14091054 SHEFEENA     BEEGAM  K I IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 31 Three One
50 14091054 SHEFEENA     BEEGAM  K I IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
51 14091059 SRUTHY     CHANDRAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 46 Four Six
52 14091060 TANIYA     RACHEL      JOSEPH IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
53 14091062 VANDANA     DAVIS IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 57 Five Seven
54 14091064 NEETHU SUGATHAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 61 Six One
55 14091065 REMYA RAJAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 59 Five Nine
55 14091065 REMYA RAJAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 33 Three Three
55 14091065 REMYA RAJAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KARUNAGAPALLY
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 12081217 DIVYA MOHANAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
2 13091203 ANUGRAH GEORGE  JAMES EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
2 13091203 ANUGRAH GEORGE  JAMES EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 30 Three Zero
3 13091214 RUBEES   K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
4 13091215 SANTHI  KRISHNAN  V P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
5 13091217 S SASANK EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
5 13091217 S SASANK EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 33 Three Three
6 13091218 SREYAS N NAMPOOTHIRI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 32 Three Two
6 13091218 SREYAS N NAMPOOTHIRI EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
6 13091218 SREYAS N NAMPOOTHIRI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 32 Three Two
6 13091218 SREYAS N NAMPOOTHIRI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
7 13091221 ANNU MARIA   MATHEW EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
8 13091223 ASWATHY G BABU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 54 Five Four
9 13091228 DEEPALEKSHMI P S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
10 13091229 GREESHMA U R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
11 13091240 PARVATHY S R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
11 13091240 PARVATHY S R EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
12 13091241 POORNENDU K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 52 Five Two
12 13091241 POORNENDU K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
13 13091242 RAJESWARI S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
14 13091244 RUPAL RAVI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
14 13091244 RUPAL RAVI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 26 Two Six
14 13091244 RUPAL RAVI EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
14 13091244 RUPAL RAVI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
14 13091244 RUPAL RAVI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
15 13091247 U S ATHIRA EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
16 14091221 MEERAKUMARI  R IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 46 Four Six
17 14091224 NEYAMOL JOHNSON IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
18 14091229 RUGMA M IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 48 Four Eight
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KIDANGOOR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 12081424 SARIN JACOB SUNNY CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 34 Three Four
1 12081424 SARIN JACOB SUNNY IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
2 12091401 AJIMON ANTO IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
3 12091404 ALEN SUNNY STEPHEN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
4 12091417 JOSEPH BABY VETTIKATTU CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
5 12091421 MURALI KRISHNAN P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12091423 RAVISANKAR P IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 56 Five Six
6 12091423 RAVISANKAR P CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
6 12091423 RAVISANKAR P IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 61 Six One
7 12091437 ARYA SOMAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12091438 ASWATHY KRISHNAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
8 12091438 ASWATHY KRISHNAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
8 12091438 ASWATHY KRISHNAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
9 12091439 ASWATHY REGHU IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
9 12091439 ASWATHY REGHU CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
10 12091456 SARANYA CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
11 12091458 SILPA ANNA SURESH CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
12 00602164 VISHNUPRIYA S K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
12 00602164 VISHNUPRIYA S K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 32 Three Two
13 10341446 RAJEEV C M EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
14 10351424 SARIN A S EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) 34 Three Four
15 13081412 JUSTIN JOHN M EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
15 13081412 JUSTIN JOHN M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
16 13081425 STALINE JOHNSON EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) RV CANCELLED
17 13081467 HIRAN T P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13091400 AKHIL K R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
19 13091402 AKSHAY VIJAYAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
19 13091402 AKSHAY VIJAYAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
19 13091402 AKSHAY VIJAYAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
20 13091403 ANOOP T R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) RV CANCELLED
20 13091403 ANOOP T R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) RV CANCELLED
21 13091404 ANTONY SANAL THOMAS EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
21 13091404 ANTONY SANAL THOMAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 36 Three Six
22 13091405 ARAVIND G EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 59 Five Nine
23 13091406 ARUN P V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
23 13091406 ARUN P V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
24 13091414 JINCE JACOB EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) RV
CANCELLED
24 13091414 JINCE JACOB EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
25 13091415 JISS GEORGE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) RV
CANCELLED
26 13091427 RIYAS K I EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 47 Four Seven
27 13091428 SANILKUMAR N S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
28 13091433 SREENU SUBASH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
29 13091442 ANU SUSAN ITTY EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 46 Four Six
30 13091445 ARYA P N EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
31 13091446 ARYA SUKUMARAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
32 13091447 CHRISTY CHACKO EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
32 13091447 CHRISTY CHACKO EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
33 13091448 GINTU GEORGE EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 31 Three One
33 13091448 GINTU GEORGE EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
34 13091449 IWIN MARIA JOY EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 33 Three Three
34 13091449 IWIN MARIA JOY EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
35 13091451 KARTHIKA GOPAL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
36 13091452 KARTHIKA GOPINATH EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) RV CANCELLED
37 13091453 LAKSHMI SASI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 33 Three Three
37 13091453 LAKSHMI SASI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
38 13091454 MERIN JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
39 13091456 NITHYAMOL C V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 34 Three Four
40 13091457 PARVATHY DAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
41 13091460 SANITHA K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
42 13091463 SHERIN MATHEW EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
42 13091463 SHERIN MATHEW EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
43 13091464 SREELAKSHMI S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
43 13091464 SREELAKSHMI S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
44 13091465 VINEETHA RAJENDRA BABU EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
45 13091466 AJIMON M A EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) RV
CANCELLED
45 13091466 AJIMON M A EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) RV
CANCELLED
46 13091468 JIJO JOSE EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 29 Two Nine
47 13091469 NOORSAMEER P A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
48 19081406 ARJUN K S EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
49 19091413 JACOB JOSHUA EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
50 19091426 RAHUL R EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
51 19091433 SHANAVAS K S EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
52 19091444 ANJALI T H EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
53 00602171 CYRIL P THOMAS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
54 00602177 JACOB G MURIYAICAL EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
55 00607053 JUSTIN FRANCIS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 36 Three Six
56 10741431 VINCE ZACHARIAH MATHEW EI/EE 503 - MICROPROCESSOR SYSTEM DESIGN (1999&2002) 30 Three Zero
57 10751410 LISHA JOB EI/EE 503 - MICROPROCESSOR SYSTEM DESIGN (1999&2002) No Change
58 17081413 FELIX JUDE BABY EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
59 17081420 JINTO ZACHARIAS EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
60 17081427 KAMARUDHEEN K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) RV CANCELLED
61 17081436 SAYED ANSAL A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) RV
CANCELLED
62 17091405 ANOOP CHACKO EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
63 17091413 GEORGE  PHILIP EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
64 17091417 JISHNU G KANNAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
65 17091419 JOMON JOSEPH EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 29 Two Nine
66 17091430 NELSON GEORGE EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
67 17091446 VISHNU YESODHAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
68 17091447 VYSAKH S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
69 17091450 ANJU VINEED EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
69 17091450 ANJU VINEED EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
70 17091464 SHANITHA V K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
71 17091469 VIJEESH K V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
72 17091470 SREERAJ P K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
72 17091470 SREERAJ P K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
73 17091471 ARYA T VISWAMBHARAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
74 00602020 BASIL R MONI IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
75 14091400 ABHIJITH N G IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 30 Three Zero
76 14091404 AKHIL SUNDAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
76 14091404 AKHIL SUNDAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
77 14091405 ANISH RAJENDRAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
78 14091408 ARUN S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
78 14091408 ARUN S IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 34 Three Four
78 14091408 ARUN S IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
79 14091409 BALU MOHAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 36 Three Six
79 14091409 BALU MOHAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 48 Four Eight
79 14091409 BALU MOHAN IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
80 14091411 JENO B VETTOOR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
80 14091411 JENO B VETTOOR IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 46 Four Six
81 14091413 JOSEPH V J IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
81 14091413 JOSEPH V J IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
82 14091415 NITHIN P JOSE IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
83 14091416 SAJEER P IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
84 14091418 SHAMEEM AHAMED P IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 64 Six Four
85 14091420 VISHNU VIJAYAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
85 14091420 VISHNU VIJAYAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
85 14091420 VISHNU VIJAYAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
86 14091421 AKHILA K P IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 53 Five Three
87 14091430 GAYATRI S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
87 14091430 GAYATRI S IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
87 14091430 GAYATRI S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
88 14091439 NAJLA K P IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
89 14091443 ROHINI SAGAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 52 Five Two
90 14091448 SMISHA ALIAS IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
90 14091448 SMISHA ALIAS IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
90 14091448 SMISHA ALIAS IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
91 14091449 VIDHYAMOL N K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
92 14091450 REMYA P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KOTTARAKARA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 00602308 JACOB C I IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
2 12092301 ABHIJITH  B  S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
2 12092301 ABHIJITH  B  S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
3 12092304 ANJANA M  RAJEEV IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
3 12092304 ANJANA M  RAJEEV CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 31 Three One
4 12092306 ANJU  S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 59 Five Nine
5 12092308 ANU  S  NAIR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
6 12092321 DIVYA RAJ  V CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
7 12092334 MOHAMMED  SHAHEER  C IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
8 12092340 PREETHA  R O CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 FOUR FIVE
9 12092342 RAJEEV  R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 59 Five Nine
10 12092353 SANANDU  A CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
11 12092356 SHITHIN SIVANANDAN  P CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
11 12092356 SHITHIN SIVANANDAN  P CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
12 12092359 SREEJITH  S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 26 Two Six
13 12092360 SUJA  P  JOHN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
14 12092362 VARUN  SANKAR  S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 12092363 VINIL  V  S  NAIR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
16 00602382 NIDHIN S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
17 00602392 VAISAKH S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
18 00602423 SIBINA C EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 46 four Six
19 13094001 ABHIJITH S J EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
20 13094002 ABRAHAM ROHITH ROY EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 64 Six Four
21 13094014 ASWIN KUMAR A K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13094014 ASWIN KUMAR A K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13094015 ATHUL RAJ EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
23 13094017 BLESSY M THOMAS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13094021 GIBIN CHACKO GEORGE EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
25 13094022 HARON V THOMAS EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
26 13094024 KAVITHA RANI K V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 73 Seven Three
27 13094029 MERLIN PHILIP EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 51 Five One
28 13094042 REKHA  S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 32 Three Two
28 13094042 REKHA  S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
28 13094042 REKHA  S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
29 13094061 TINTU  K  THAMPY EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 48 Four Eight
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MUNNAR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 10262655 S  SUJITHA CS 501 - LANGUAGE PROCESSORS (2002) 31 Three One
2 10310596 SUJITH KUMAR S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
3 12092604 ALBIN K J CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
4 12092605 AMEENUL HASEEB U K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 12092605 AMEENUL HASEEB U K CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
5 12092608 ANU SANKER S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
6 12092609 ARUN  GEORGE CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12092609 ARUN  GEORGE CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
6 12092609 ARUN  GEORGE IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
6 12092609 ARUN  GEORGE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 25 Two Five
7 12092613 GOKUL  V  S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 33 Three Three
8 12092627 SANTHOSH JOHNSON K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
9 12092634 TINU JUSTINE IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
10 12092635 UNNIKRISHNAN  K  V IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 52 Five Two
11 12092636 VAISAKH K P IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
12 12092647 JISMY  ALPHONSE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 12092655 PREEMA THERESA  VARGHESE IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
13 12092655 PREEMA THERESA  VARGHESE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
14 12092658 SANTHRAJOY  K  GEORGE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 12092663 TINU  RESHMA  R IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
15 12092663 TINU  RESHMA  R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 66 Six Six
16 10332624 NAVEEN IYPE EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
17 10352661 SIJO THANKACHAN EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
18 10362662 DIJU M S EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) 36 Three Six
19 13092605 ARJUN K RAJAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
20 13092608 ATHUL UNNI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13092610 BINU RAJ  K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13092615 GOVIND D EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
23 13092617 HARISHANKAR  V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
24 13092629 RONY K ROY EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
25 13092630 SALMAN M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 58 Five Eight
25 13092630 SALMAN M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
26 13092631 SARATH  KRISHNAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
27 13092633 SHYAM S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
28 13092644 ANUSHA  CHACKO EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13092649 DIVYA  M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
30 13092671 SUN SHITH K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
31 19092601 ABHIJITH P EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
31 19092601 ABHIJITH P EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
32 19092618 JITHIN  ABRAHAM IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
32 19092618 JITHIN  ABRAHAM EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
32 19092618 JITHIN  ABRAHAM EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
32 19092618 JITHIN  ABRAHAM EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
33 19092622 MOHAMED ANWAR KALLUVETTI EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
34 19092624 MRIDHUL K M EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 26 Two Six
34 19092624 MRIDHUL K M EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 33 Three Three
35 19092626 RAHEEM C P EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 50 Five Zero
35 19092626 RAHEEM C P EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
36 19092632 SHAFEEK C A EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
36 19092632 SHAFEEK C A EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
37 19092658 PRIYA ELSA PETER EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
38 19092664 SNEHA SUNNY GEORGE EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
38 19092664 SNEHA SUNNY GEORGE EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
38 19092664 SNEHA SUNNY GEORGE EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 69 Six Nine
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PERUMON
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 12091602 AGHIL V RAVINDRAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 55 Five Five
2 12091603 AKHIL S A CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
3 12091612 GANESH L CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
4 12091624 SOORAJ MOHAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
5 12091626 STEPHIN K BABU CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
6 12091642 DEVI R CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
7 12091646 JINU VARGHESE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12091650 LEKSHMY A SASI IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
9 00603072 AKHIL R CHANDRAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
10 10361609 ANU  VARGHESE EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) 28 Two Eight
11 10361664 VISHNU  R EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) 52 Five Two
12 13081667 TONY PODIKUNJU EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 33 Three Three
13 13081711 PHYNI P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 35 Three Five
14 13081727 SREELEKSHMI S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
15 13091604 AKASH ALEX ZACHARIAH EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
16 13091614 ARUNRAJ M S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
16 13091614 ARUNRAJ M S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
16 13091614 ARUNRAJ M S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
17 13091616 AVINASH ANIL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
17 13091616 AVINASH ANIL EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13091620 DEEPU MOHAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13091620 DEEPU MOHAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
19 13091621 DHARUN D EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
20 13091629 KEVIN E NETTAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 52 Five Two
21 13091633 MAHESH MOHAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 25 Two Five
22 13091637 MANU M S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
23 13091639 MUHAMMED JASEEL B EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13091649 RAMKUMAR R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
24 13091649 RAMKUMAR R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
25 13091653 SHIBIN A VAHID EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
26 13091660 VINOD KUMAR N EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13091661 VIPIN K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 72 Seven Two
28 13091665 VISHNU LAL L EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 47 Four Seven
29 13091670 R VYSAKH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 60 Six Zero
30 13091671 AHALYA V N EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
30 13091671 AHALYA V N EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 60 Six Zero
31 13091673 ANJALI S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
31 13091673 ANJALI S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
32 13091674 ANJANA SURESH EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
32 13091674 ANJANA SURESH EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 67 Six Seven
33 13091691 GAYATRI SATHEESAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
33 13091691 GAYATRI SATHEESAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
33 13091691 GAYATRI SATHEESAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
34 13091700 KARTHIKA JAYASIMHAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
35 13091702 KITCHU S BABY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13091703 KRIPA VIMAL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
36 13091703 KRIPA VIMAL EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
37 13091704 LEKSHMI L EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13091705 MAYA M EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 48 Four Eight
39 13091708 NAISY MOL S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
40 13091709 NEERAJA K PRADEEP EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 55 Five Five
41 13091713 NOUFIYA NAZARUDIN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 64 Six Four
41 13091713 NOUFIYA NAZARUDIN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
42 13091714 POOJA SREEKUMAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
43 13091715 REEJA J EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
44 13091721 SIMI RAJAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
44 13091721 SIMI RAJAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
45 13091724 SREELEKSHMI G EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 64 Six Four
46 13091725 SRUTHI S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 56 Five Six
46 13091725 SRUTHI S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 32 Three Two
47 13091727 SUMA S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
48 13091734 JOSEPH  JOHNY EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
49 13091735 PRAVEEN  T  P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
50 13091737 ROYI  K  S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
51 13091738 SAJUMON  J IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
52 13091741 ANUJA  S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
53 13091742 DEEPA  S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
54 00603220 AMIT BHASKER EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
55 10961640 VISHNU  VIJAI  B. EI/EE 503 - MICROPROCESSOR SYSTEM DESIGN (1999&2002) No Change
56 10961647 DIVYA  DILEEP  KUMAR EI/EE 503 - MICROPROCESSOR SYSTEM DESIGN (1999&2002) No Change
57 19091604 AKHIL KRISHNAN SRINIVASAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
57 19091604 AKHIL KRISHNAN SRINIVASAN EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
58 19091605 AMBU P KUMAR EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
59 19091666 ABHILASH S K EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
60 14091610 R JAYA SUREYA IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
61 14091622 SIVAPRASAD K L CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
62 14091623 UMA SANKAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
63 14091624 ALEENA S RAJAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
63 14091624 ALEENA S RAJAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
64 14091644 LIDIYA R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
65 14091651 RASEENA A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 48 Four Eight
66 14091657 SHILPA  PRAKASH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 59 Five Nine
66 14091657 SHILPA  PRAKASH IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, POONJAR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 12091807 EDWIN ANTONY CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
2 12091810 JINO ANTONY K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 48 Four Eight
2 12091810 JINO ANTONY K CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
3 12091812 JOBIN P JOHNY CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 12091817 NARAYANAN NAMPOOTHIRI T P CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
5 12091827 THOMAS RAJU IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
6 12091830 ANJU K C CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
7 12091831 ANJU P MOHAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12091845 HONEYMOL ISSAC IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
9 00607511 RAHUL K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 24 Two Four
10 10341817 PRABHATH .N. EC/EB 504 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2002) 45 Four Five
11 10341825 SAMBHU .M. NAIR EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
12 13081821 MANU JOHN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 36 Three Six
13 13091804 ANVAR A EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 60 Six Zero
13 13091804 ANVAR A EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 51 Five One
13 13091804 ANVAR A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
14 13091805 ATUL JOSE PHILIP EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
15 13091806 FAWAS YOUSAF EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 28 Two Eight
16 13091807 GOKUL C R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 13091807 GOKUL C R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
16 13091807 GOKUL C R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
17 13091808 IBIN ISSAC EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 34 Three Four
17 13091808 IBIN ISSAC EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
17 13091808 IBIN ISSAC EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 28 Two Eight
18 13091809 JIFFIN TOM EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
19 13091810 JITHIN SCARIA EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
19 13091810 JITHIN SCARIA EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
19 13091810 JITHIN SCARIA EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 34 Three Four
20 13091811 JITH T S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
20 13091811 JITH T S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
21 13091812 JOEMON JACOB EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13091813 JOSE GEORGE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 47 Four Seven
23 13091814 KEVIN ABRAHAM EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
24 13091816 PRINCE CHERIAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13091818 RAHUL A NAIR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13091818 RAHUL A NAIR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 63 Six Three
25 13091818 RAHUL A NAIR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
25 13091818 RAHUL A NAIR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 50 Five Zero
26 13091819 ROSHIN SIBY EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
27 13091820 SAJITH K S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 49 Four Nine
27 13091820 SAJITH K S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13091821 SANDEEP M S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13091821 SANDEEP M S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 30 Three Zero
29 13091822 SARATH BABU K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
30 13091823 SARATH H EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 55 Five Five
30 13091823 SARATH H EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
31 13091824 SHEFIN F EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 34 Three Four
32 13091825 SONU STEPHEN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 46 four Six
33 13091828 VISHNUDAS P T EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
33 13091828 VISHNUDAS P T EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 30 Three Zero
34 13091830 AMMU BALACHANDRAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 31 Three One
34 13091830 AMMU BALACHANDRAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
34 13091830 AMMU BALACHANDRAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
35 13091832 ANU JOHN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
35 13091832 ANU JOHN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13091833 ANUSREE R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
37 13091834 ASWATHY SUKUMARAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 49 Four Nine
38 13091836 ATHIRA THANKAPPAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 51 Five One
39 13091837 DEEPAMOL CHACKO EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
40 13091840 FEBA T GEORGE EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
40 13091840 FEBA T GEORGE EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
41 13091847 MERIN JOSHY EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
42 13091849 NEENA MATHEW IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 23 Two Three
42 13091849 NEENA MATHEW EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 35 Three Five
43 13091851 NIRMALA K A EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 53 Five Three
43 13091851 NIRMALA K A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 49 Four Nine
44 13091853 RAKENDU R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
44 13091853 RAKENDU R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
45 13091857 SREEJA N J EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
46 13091858 SRUTHY S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
46 13091858 SRUTHY S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 33 Three Three
47 13091859 SRUTHY V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
47 13091859 SRUTHY V EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
48 13091870 RESHMA PURUSHAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
48 13091870 RESHMA PURUSHAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 35 Three Five
48 13091870 RESHMA PURUSHAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
49 14091814 JISHNU P OMANAKUTTAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
49 14091814 JISHNU P OMANAKUTTAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
49 14091814 JISHNU P OMANAKUTTAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 33 Three Three
50 14091819 RAGHUL R NAIR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
51 14091822 SAMUEL J MATHEW CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
51 14091822 SAMUEL J MATHEW IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
51 14091822 SAMUEL J MATHEW IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 65 Six Five
51 14091822 SAMUEL J MATHEW IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
51 14091822 SAMUEL J MATHEW IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
52 14091834 HAREESHA N V IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 49 Four Nine
53 14091836 MANJU T S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
54 14091840 NEETHU RAJU CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
54 14091840 NEETHU RAJU IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
55 14091852 SREEVIDYA M IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
56 14091859 NAFEESATH B IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, THALASSERY
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 00603508 JITHIN V M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
2 00603521 SINAN SHOUKATH CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
3 00603532 BHAVANA A CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 00603865 SHIMJA T A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
5 12092005 JITHISH  P  N IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
6 12092014 RATHIN  R CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
7 12092020 SARIN  SURENDRAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 12092026 SREEJITH  NAIR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 12092057 SHABANA   N IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12092065 SRUTHI P IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12092065 SRUTHI P CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
11 00603569 ARUN RAJU V K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
12 10342013 JITHIN JAMES EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
13 10352013 JABEER C.K EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
13 10352013 JABEER C.K EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
13 10352013 JABEER C.K EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) No Change
14 10352025 RAHUL C.K. EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) 35 Three Five
15 10352101 VIBHA BHUVANADAS EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
15 10352101 VIBHA BHUVANADAS EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) 37 Three Seven
15 10352101 VIBHA BHUVANADAS EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
16 10362048 SHANID  V  R EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) 45 Four Five
17 13082020 ASHWIN M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13082058 SHAMSHEER T P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
18 13082058 SHAMSHEER T P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
19 13082059 SHARAFUDHEEN ALTHAF A C EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 36 Three Six
20 13082141 SUNIL V P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13092003 AJITH T PAUL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13092011 ASHISH VISWANATH PRAKASH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
22 13092011 ASHISH VISWANATH PRAKASH EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13092011 ASHISH VISWANATH PRAKASH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 79 Seven Nine
22 13092011 ASHISH VISWANATH PRAKASH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
23 13092013 ASWIN S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
23 13092013 ASWIN S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
23 13092013 ASWIN S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 60 Six Zero
24 13092021 HARIKRISHNAN S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 74 Seven Four
24 13092021 HARIKRISHNAN S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 67 Six Seven
25 13092022 JAI SACHITH PAUL EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
26 13092029 LIJESH J NAIR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
27 13092047 PRATHYUSH C EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
27 13092047 PRATHYUSH C EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13092048 PRIYANK PADMANABHAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
29 13092056 SHOBILAL K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
30 13092065 AISWARYA P V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
31 13092070 ANISHA NELLIKKA PANIKKAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
31 13092070 ANISHA NELLIKKA PANIKKAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13092072 APARNA CHENGAT EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
33 13092076 ATHIRA NAIR N K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
34 13092077 BABY SURYA P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 60 Six Zero
35 13092078 CHANDINI PRABHAKARAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13092079 DILNA V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 62 Six Two
37 13092088 HRIDYA M M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
38 13092091 LINDA D EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13092092 MAZEEDA MANZOOR C V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
40 13092093 MEGHA DIVAKARAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
41 13092098 NEETHU RAJ P P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
42 13092102 NITHYA PANNIYAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 54 Five Four
43 13092106 PRIYA P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
43 13092106 PRIYA P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 54 Five Four
44 13092107 RAMIKA K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
45 13092111 RESHMI MARIA JAMES EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
45 13092111 RESHMI MARIA JAMES EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
46 13092113 ROSHINA N C EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
47 13092125 SRUTHI E GIREESHAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 25 Two Five
48 13092126 SURYA K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
49 13092129 VIJINA M P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
50 13092139 VINEESH  K  C EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 60 Six Zero
50 13092139 VINEESH  K  C EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
50 13092139 VINEESH  K  C EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
51 19082018 JITHIN VIJAYAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 32 Three Two
52 19082022 MUHAMMAD SHAMEER B M EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 49 Four Nine
53 19082030 SARATH C EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
54 19092019 NEERAJ VASANTH EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
55 19092064 SURYA K EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
56 10432013 SHARMIL M T IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2002) 46 Four Six
57 14092005 ASHWIN BAINZ SUKUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
57 14092005 ASHWIN BAINZ SUKUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
57 14092005 ASHWIN BAINZ SUKUMAR IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 36 Three Six
58 14092006 ASHWIN K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
58 14092006 ASHWIN K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
59 14092023 SIJIL KUMAR K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 36 Three Six
60 14092024 SRUTHIN KUMAR T K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
60 14092024 SRUTHIN KUMAR T K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 46 Four Six
61 14092028 ANJU RAMESH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
61 14092028 ANJU RAMESH IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
62 14092045 NIMTHA B M IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
63 14092052 RASMILA HASHIM IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
64 14092053 REHNADAS H IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
65 15092002 AKHILDEV K S ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
65 15092002 AKHILDEV K S ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
66 15092071 SREENESH.K.P ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
66 15092071 SREENESH.K.P ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 36 Three Six
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, TRIKARIPUR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 10221003 AJEESH  P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
2 12082202 DEEPAK P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
3 12082213 NIBHIN MATHEW IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
4 12092202 AJAY VIJAY KURUP IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 57 Five Seven
5 12092210 KRISHOBH V V IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 52 Five Two
6 12092221 UMESH K CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
7 12092223 VIKAS DAMODHARAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 00603993 JITHESH P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
9 00603998 MIDHUN K V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
10 10362235 DHANYA  K. EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
11 13082211 KIRAN V PRABHAKAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
12 13092200 ADARSH T V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
13 13092201 AJAY VISWANATH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
14 13092203 ASKER REHMAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
15 13092205 AVINASH T EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
16 13092210 JITHIN S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
17 13092214 NIKHIL T K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13092217 RAHUL SURESH T IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
18 13092217 RAHUL SURESH T EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
19 13092219 RAJEEV C P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
19 13092219 RAJEEV C P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 49 Four Nine
19 13092219 RAJEEV C P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
20 13092220 RAKESH NARAYANAN K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 49 Four Nine
21 13092222 SARATH KUMAR P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 20 Two Zero
21 13092222 SARATH KUMAR P EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 29 Two Nine
22 13092223 SHARAFALI SHAMSUDHEEN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
23 13092224 SIRAJ E K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
23 13092224 SIRAJ E K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
24 13092229 VIJITH KALATHIL EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 64 Six Four
24 13092229 VIJITH KALATHIL EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 60 Six Zero
25 13092235 ARCHANA MOHAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
26 13092238 BHAVYA E V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 64 Six Four
27 13092245 KARISHMA K M EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 33 Three Three
28 13092247 MEGHA M V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
29 13092248 MUFEEDA K P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 64 Six Four
30 13092253 PRIYANKA SUNNY IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 66 Six Six
31 13092254 RAHILA K C EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 61 Six One
32 13092255 RAJASREE K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
33 13092257 ROUSHANA K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 33 Three Three
33 13092257 ROUSHANA K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
34 13092264 THANOOJA SIVALEKHA EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
35 13092269 SANDEEP S K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
35 13092269 SANDEEP S K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 54 Five Four
36 19092212 LITHINLAL M EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
37 19092216 NITHIN A EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
38 19092231 ASWATHI K V EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
38 19092231 ASWATHI K V EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
39 10442210 SREERAAG ARAVIND IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2002) 34 Three Four
40 14092207 SUAIB M T IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
41 14092213 JEENA P NAMBIAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
42 14092219 RAGI R NAMBIAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
43 14092222 SHEMEELA BACKER IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
44 14092223 SITHINA BALAKRISHNAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
45 14092226 UNNIKRISHNAN E IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
CO-OPERATIVE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VADAKARA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 10262405 MANU.  K. IT/CS 502 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2002) 45 Four Five
2 10262423 ANJU  P. CS 503 - MICROPROCESSORS (2002) 45 Four Five
3 10262433 KARISHMA  P. T. IT/CS 502 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2002) No Change
3 10262433 KARISHMA  P. T. IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
4 12092402 BIBIN THOMAS IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
5 12092419 ANAGHA C M IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006)  
5 12092419 ANAGHA C M CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
5 12092419 ANAGHA C M IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 55 Five Five
6 12092422 ANUSHA E IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
7 12092425 ASWINI J K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
8 12092432 HASNA PARAMBATH IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 26 Two Six
9 12092433 JAYASREE K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
10 12092440 MAHIRA P IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 32 Three Two
11 12092450 RASHA SULTHANA MASOOD CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
12 12092453 RESHMA V CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 12092458 SHAMZY IBRAHIM M K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
14 12092462 SREEPRIYA K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
15 00604362 ARATHI RAMACHANDRAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
16 10342462 SRIJIL M EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
17 10362415 NAVANEETH  G  S. EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
18 10362448 MITHU  MURALI. EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) 36 Three Six
18 10362448 MITHU  MURALI. EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) No Change
19 13082401 AJITH. K.K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
20 13092402 ANAND R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 30 Three Zero
21 13092406 AUGUSTINE C K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
22 13092407 BASITH K K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
23 13092410 GOKUL P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
24 13092419 LAKSHMAN K V EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
25 13092426 NIYAS K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 49 Four Nine
26 13092433 SHERIN RAM K G EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
27 13092444 HARITHA C P EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13092446 JITHU P DHARMAPALAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 33 Three Three
28 13092446 JITHU P DHARMAPALAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13092460 SOUMYA G EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 20 Two Zero
29 13092460 SOUMYA G EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
30 13092464 SWATHI V P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
31 13092465 SWATHY SURESH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13092467 HARI K P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
33 10732430 BEENA M B EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
34 17082407 FAZAL RAHMAN P.K. EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
35 17092407 ANOOP  K  K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
36 17092410 ARSHED  K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
37 17092417 MANU MOHAN  P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 47 Four Seven
38 17092418 MIDHUN  M  P EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
38 17092418 MIDHUN  M  P EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
39 17092426 NITHIN  K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 53 Five Three
40 17092428 PRADEEP  SASI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
41 17092431 PRATHYOOSH  S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
42 17092458 SOUDA  A  MAJEED EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
43 00604202 ABDUL SATHAR M IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
44 14092407 JISIN JAWAHAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
45 14092420 SUBIN ASHOK IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
45 14092420 SUBIN ASHOK IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
46 14092433 FATHIMA P K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
46 14092433 FATHIMA P K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 35 Three Five
46 14092433 FATHIMA P K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
46 14092433 FATHIMA P K IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
47 14092448 REMYA R KRISHNAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 50 Five Zero
48 14092463 JAYESH C IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 49 Four Nine
COCHIN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING KUTTANAD, PULINCUNNU
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 12090201 AKHAURI PRATEEK SHEKHAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
1 12090201 AKHAURI PRATEEK SHEKHAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
2 12090205 AMIT KUMAR SINGH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
2 12090205 AMIT KUMAR SINGH CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
2 12090205 AMIT KUMAR SINGH IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
2 12090205 AMIT KUMAR SINGH CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
3 12090213 BHARTENDU ALOK IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
3 12090213 BHARTENDU ALOK CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
3 12090213 BHARTENDU ALOK IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
3 12090213 BHARTENDU ALOK CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
4 12090214 DEEPAK KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 47 Four Seven
5 12090217 GAURAV VATS CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
5 12090217 GAURAV VATS IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 79 Seven Nine
6 12090223 MD  TARIQUE  FARID IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 59 Five Nine
6 12090223 MD  TARIQUE  FARID IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 50 Five Zero
7 12090225 MUKESH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
7 12090225 MUKESH KUMAR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
8 12090233 PRASHANT KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
8 12090233 PRASHANT KUMAR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
9 12090236 RAJEEV KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
9 12090236 RAJEEV KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
9 12090236 RAJEEV KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006)  
10 12090240 RAVI BHUSHAN KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
11 12090247 SAURAV THAKUR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 62 Six Two
12 12090252 SUNNY KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
13 12090253 VAISAKH C H IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 33 Three Three
14 14090207 AMIT KUMAR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 48 Four Eight
15 14090224 MOHAMMAD AFTAB AHMED IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
15 14090224 MOHAMMAD AFTAB AHMED CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
15 14090224 MOHAMMAD AFTAB AHMED IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
15 14090224 MOHAMMAD AFTAB AHMED CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
15 14090224 MOHAMMAD AFTAB AHMED IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
15 14090224 MOHAMMAD AFTAB AHMED CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 14090229 RAHUL  KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
17 14090238 SANJEEV  KUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
17 14090238 SANJEEV  KUMAR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
18 00600680 JOSEPH JENSON IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
18 00600680 JOSEPH JENSON EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) RV
CANCELLED
18 00600680 JOSEPH JENSON EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 25 Two Five
19 00600686 MD ATIQUE HASSAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
20 10330207 ASHOK KUMAR P P EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
21 10330255 YADU H CHANDRAN EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002) No Change
21 10330255 YADU H CHANDRAN EC/EB 504 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2002) No Change
22 10340222 ASHALATHA S EC/EB 504 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2002) No Change
22 10340222 ASHALATHA S EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) No Change
23 10340226 BIJU M K EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) 47 Four Seven
24 13080259 ANUPAMA PETER M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 34 Three Four
25 13090201 ABHISHEK KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
25 13090201 ABHISHEK KUMAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 52 Five Two
26 13090209 ANU A EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
27 13090211 ASHISH RANJAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13090212 ASWANY ROY EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 55 Five Five
29 13090213 ATUL KUMAR VERMA EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 58 Five Eight
29 13090213 ATUL KUMAR VERMA EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
30 13090215 AVINASH KUMAR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
31 13090220 DEVANSHU ROY EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 51 Five One
32 13090222 HAFIZ RASHEED A EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
33 13090223 JAYASILPA S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
34 13090227 KUMAR DIVYESH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 65 Six Five
34 13090227 KUMAR DIVYESH EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 63 Six Three
34 13090227 KUMAR DIVYESH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
35 13090228 KUNAL GAURAV EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 48 Four Eight
36 13090229 MANISH KUMAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 60 Six Zero
37 13090233 PANKAJ KUMAR PASBOLA EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
38 13090237 PRIJA CHANDRAN V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
38 13090237 PRIJA CHANDRAN V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13090240 PURUSHOTTAM PIYUSH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
40 13090243 RAKESH KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
41 13090250 RITESH KUMAR SINGH EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 70 Seven Zero
41 13090250 RITESH KUMAR SINGH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
42 13090260 VIVEK RAUNAK EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 60 Six Zero
42 13090260 VIVEK RAUNAK EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
43 13090261 AJEESH A EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
44 13090262 APARNA M EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
44 13090262 APARNA M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 32 Three Two
45 10950214 HARIKUMAR.R.T. EI/EE 503 - MICROPROCESSOR SYSTEM DESIGN (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
46 10960225 LAKSHMI  PRIYA  T. J. EI/EE 503 - MICROPROCESSOR SYSTEM DESIGN (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
47 13090236 PRAVIN KUMAR JHA EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
47 13090236 PRAVIN KUMAR JHA EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
47 13090236 PRAVIN KUMAR JHA EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
48 14090202 AJEET KUMAR EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
49 19090202 ABHISHEK   KUMAR EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
50 19090204 ADARSH  KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
50 19090204 ADARSH  KUMAR EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
50 19090204 ADARSH  KUMAR EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
51 19090205 ALOK  KUMAR EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
52 19090210 ARCHANA   G   S EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
53 19090213 C R ANUSREE EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
54 19090216 EESHA   PRIYA EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
54 19090216 EESHA   PRIYA EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
55 19090217 FAHAD   M K P EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
56 19090219 JEMSHID  K  T EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
56 19090219 JEMSHID  K  T EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
57 19090225 MANOJ   KUMAR EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
57 19090225 MANOJ   KUMAR EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
58 19090227 MASHBOOB  C M EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 75 Seven Five
58 19090227 MASHBOOB  C M EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
59 19090237 PRAJEESH   C IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 28 Two Eight
59 19090237 PRAJEESH   C EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
60 19090240 RAHUL   S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
60 19090240 RAHUL   S EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
60 19090240 RAHUL   S EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
61 19090251 SATHEESH  CHANDRAN  S EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
62 19090252 SATISH   KUMAR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 59 Five Nine
62 19090252 SATISH   KUMAR EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
62 19090252 SATISH   KUMAR EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
63 19090253 SAURABH  KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
63 19090253 SAURABH  KUMAR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
64 14080236 PRADEEP KUMAR J C CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
64 14080236 PRADEEP KUMAR J C IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
65 14090201 AHAMMED HAFEES CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) RV
CANCELLED
65 14090201 AHAMMED HAFEES IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
65 14090201 AHAMMED HAFEES IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
66 14090203 AJEET KUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
67 14090205 ALPHONSE ANTONY E J IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
67 14090205 ALPHONSE ANTONY E J IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
68 14090208 AMRUTHA  ROBINS CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
68 14090208 AMRUTHA  ROBINS IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 48 Four Eight
69 14090221 JYOTHI  LEKSHMI  K  A CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) RV
CANCELLED
70 14090222 KUNAL  KRISHNA IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 61 Six One
71 14090223 MAHENDRA  SINGH CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
71 14090223 MAHENDRA  SINGH IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
72 14090225 MUKESH  KUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) RV
CANCELLED
72 14090225 MUKESH  KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) RV
CANCELLED
73 14090230 RAHUL  KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
73 14090230 RAHUL  KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 36 Three Six
74 14090233 RAJIV  RANJAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
75 14090235 RUPESH  KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
75 14090235 RUPESH  KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
75 14090235 RUPESH  KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
76 14090236 SABIN K B IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
76 14090236 SABIN K B IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
77 14090240 SEENU  JOSEPH CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) RV
CANCELLED
78 14090242 SHREY  SHIVAM CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
79 10530206 ASHWIN RAJKUMAR R S ME 505 - HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER (2002) No Change
80 10550257 INASU SAMUEL O ME 505 - HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER (2002) No Change
81 15090200 ABHISHEK KUMAR ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
82 15090201 ABHISHEK SHEKHAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
83 15090205 AMAL VARGHESE IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
84 15090214 BIKRAM KUMAR ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
84 15090214 BIKRAM KUMAR ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
85 15090224 KARUN KANT ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
86 15090225 KULDEEP KUMAR ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
86 15090225 KULDEEP KUMAR ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
86 15090225 KULDEEP KUMAR ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
87 15090227 KUMAR SABYASACHI ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 55 Five Five
87 15090227 KUMAR SABYASACHI ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
88 15090230 MANISH KUMAR ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
88 15090230 MANISH KUMAR ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
88 15090230 MANISH KUMAR ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
89 15090241 PREETAM RAI SAXENA ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
90 15090248 SAKET KUMAR ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
90 15090248 SAKET KUMAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
90 15090248 SAKET KUMAR ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
91 15090251 SIDDHARTHA JYOTHIS ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
92 15090252 SREEDEV T ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
93 15090253 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) RV cancelled
93 15090253 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) RV cancelled
94 15090254 SUSHANT ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 50 Five Zero
94 15090254 SUSHANT ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
95 15090256 VIKASH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
95 15090256 VIKASH KUMAR ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 50 Five Zero
96 15090258 VIKRANT KUMAR ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
96 15090258 VIKRANT KUMAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
M G COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 12093203 ASWIN BABU C R CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
2 12093210 RAJEEV S J IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) RV Cancelled
3 12093215 SOORAJ B C IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
4 12093221 ANJU P A CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) RV Cancelled
5 12093223 ARUNA R S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
6 12093234 LEKSHMI S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) RV Cancelled
7 00604630 NAVANEETH PRABHANANDAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 53 Five Three
8 13083238 HAMEEDA M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
9 13083258 SANGEETHA S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
10 13093200 ABHIJITH S J EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 51 Five One
10 13093200 ABHIJITH S J EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
11 13093216 SREEJITH S P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 53 Five Three
12 13093228 AKSHARA S P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
12 13093228 AKSHARA S P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 62 Six Two
13 13093229 ALBY BABY EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 51 Five One
14 13093235 ANCHUMOL VARGHESE EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 33 Three Three
15 13093249 NEETHU KRISHNAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 34 Three Four
16 00604710 VISAKH DHAR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
17 10953211 VIJITH V A EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) No Change
18 19083226 SHAHANAS K.P EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 35 Three Five
19 19083227 SHIBI RAJ S EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
20 19093204 ADEESH BABU EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
20 19093204 ADEESH BABU EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
21 19093206 AKRAM RASEEM A EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
21 19093206 AKRAM RASEEM A EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
22 19093225 SANDHUL S S EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
23 19093230 SYAM KRISHNAN S S EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
24 14083207 GOKUL B.S IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
25 14093203 ARAVIND A R IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 46 Four Six
26 14093205 GAUTHAM G IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 55 Five Five
27 14093208 SIBI M IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 62 Six Two
28 14093211 VISHNU PRASAD B IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 56 Five Six
29 14093213 AKHILA K P IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 62 Six Two
30 14093215 ANJANA R J IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 58 Five Eight
31 14093216 APARNA J R IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 52 Five Two
32 14093220 JAYALEKSHMI M P IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 46 Four Six
33 14093221 JEENA K S IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 56 Five Six
34 14093222 JEEVA V R IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 62 Six Two
35 14093228 SREELEKSHMI A S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
36 14093233 SUJITH KUMAR V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 47 Four Seven
37 14093234 ANUPAMA P L IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 74 Seven Four
MODEL ENGINEERING COLLEGE, THRIKKAKARA
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 10260891 JAMES MATHEW CS 504 - DATA COMMUNICATION (2002) No Change
2 12090801 ANIL DIAS DAVIS IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
3 12090802 ANIRAJ K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 46 four Six
3 12090802 ANIRAJ K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 46 Four Six
3 12090802 ANIRAJ K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 57 Five Seven
4 12090803 ANISH P S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
5 12090805 ASHWIN K S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
6 12090810 DEVENDRA KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 48 Four Eight
7 12090813 MAHESH VENUGOPAL CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
7 12090813 MAHESH VENUGOPAL CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
7 12090813 MAHESH VENUGOPAL CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12090820 P CINASH CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
9 12090821 PREETISH M IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 48 Four Eight
10 12090822 REJUL JAMES IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 56 Five Six
11 12090831 AISWARYA LAKSHMI GOPINADHAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
11 12090831 AISWARYA LAKSHMI GOPINADHAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
12 12090838 AYRINE JOHN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
13 12090850 AKHIL SHAN S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
13 12090850 AKHIL SHAN S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
14 12090856 JACOB V PAUL CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
14 12090856 JACOB V PAUL IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
14 12090856 JACOB V PAUL IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
15 12090864 NAVEEN  EMMANUEL CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
15 12090864 NAVEEN  EMMANUEL IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
15 12090864 NAVEEN  EMMANUEL IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 65 Six Five
15 12090864 NAVEEN  EMMANUEL CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 12090874 SHAFATH  M CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
17 12090876 SIDDARTH  NAIR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
17 12090876 SIDDARTH  NAIR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
18 12090877 SOOREJ  SAMSON CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
18 12090877 SOOREJ  SAMSON CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
19 12090878 SREERAM  S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
19 12090878 SREERAM  S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
19 12090878 SREERAM  S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
20 12090880 TOBY  BABU CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
20 12090880 TOBY  BABU CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
20 12090880 TOBY  BABU CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
21 12090885 XAVIER MATHEW IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
21 12090885 XAVIER MATHEW CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
21 12090885 XAVIER MATHEW CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
21 12090885 XAVIER MATHEW CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
22 12090888 ATHIRA  U CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
23 12090890 DONA  ANN  JACOB CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 46 four Six
23 12090890 DONA  ANN  JACOB CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
24 12090894 NEETHU P  BASIL CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
25 12090897 SNEHA  PATHROSE CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 56 Five Six
26 12090898 TESSA  JOSEPH CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
27 12090899 ABDUL SALEEM P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 48 Four Eight
28 12090900 BILAHARI T H CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
28 12090900 BILAHARI T H CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
29 10090801 ABHISHEK  HARSH  VARDAHAN EB 505 - BIO INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
30 10090808 ASHIK  MUHAMMED EB 505 - BIO INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) 56 Five Six
31 10090813 MUHAMMED  NAVAS S L  P EB 503 - HOSPITAL ENGINEERING (2006) 52 Five Two
32 10090818 SHIHAS   A EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) No Change
33 10090825 AARATHI  N  A EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) No Change
33 10090825 AARATHI  N  A EB 505 - BIO INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
34 10090829 ANN MARIA  JOSE EB 502 - BIOMATERIALS (2006) 45 Four Five
35 10090830 ANUSREE  V EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) No Change
36 10090837 NEHA K L EB 503 - HOSPITAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
37 10090856 SARGA  GOPAL  C  P EB 502 - BIOMATERIALS (2006) 33 Three Three
37 10090856 SARGA  GOPAL  C  P EB 505 - BIO INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) 45 Four Five
38 10090863 VIDYA  P K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
38 10090863 VIDYA  P K EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) No Change
39 13080881 YOUNUS A EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
40 13080905 SREEJITH N G EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
41 13090804 ANAS MUBARAK V P EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
41 13090804 ANAS MUBARAK V P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
42 13090818 K R RAMESH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 65 Six Five
43 13090829 MOHAMMED SHAMEEM M M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 70 Seven Zero
44 13090836 SABU GEORGE EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
45 13090838 SEBIN KURIAKOSE EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 72 Seven Two
46 13090839 SHAAKIR  M EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
46 13090839 SHAAKIR  M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 52 Five Two
47 13090863 NEETHU ANNAMMA JACOB EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
47 13090863 NEETHU ANNAMMA JACOB EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 15 One Five
48 13090875 BENVIN JOSE VALIAVEETIL EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 63 Six Three
49 13090878 ELDO  N  BABY EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 35 Three Five
50 13090881 JITHIN  CHANDRAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
50 13090881 JITHIN  CHANDRAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
50 13090881 JITHIN  CHANDRAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
51 13090882 JOSEPH  VINCENT EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 24 Two Four
52 13090883 KIRAN  VARGHESE  ABRAHAM EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
52 13090883 KIRAN  VARGHESE  ABRAHAM EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 25 Two Five
53 13090885 MAHESH  B EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
54 13090901 THOUFEEQ AHAMED K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 64 Six Four
55 13090907 AAN MARY THOMAS ARAKAL EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
55 13090907 AAN MARY THOMAS ARAKAL EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
56 13090915 DRISHYA S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 55 Five Five
57 13090920 LISA JAMES EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 66 Six Six
57 13090920 LISA JAMES EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 66 Six Six
58 13090929 TEENU  THANKACHAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
59 13090931 ABHILASH P K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 52 Five Two
60 13090936 MANU MOHAN M M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
61 13090937 MOHAMMED SHA EBRAHIM EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
61 13090937 MOHAMMED SHA EBRAHIM EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
62 13090942 SUDEESH K S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
SARABHAI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 11093412 ARUNDEV P V CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
1 11093412 ARUNDEV P V CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 47 Four Seven
2 11093414 ASIF ABDUL VAHAB ALI KANNU CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 65 Six Five
3 11093433 SYAM MOHAN M CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
4 11093441 ASHITHA V KALAM CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
5 11093457 SRUTHI K NAMBOODIRI CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 45 Four Five
6 00605901 ANOOP S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
7 12083417 SARATH MOHAN M N CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
8 12093406 ASHWIN S ASHOK CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
8 12093406 ASHWIN S ASHOK IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
9 12093410 GANESH M CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 47 Four Seven
10 12093411 JAYAKUMAR S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 30 Three Zero
11 12093416 MANOJ R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
11 12093416 MANOJ R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 48 Four Eight
12 12093434 VISHNU KUMAR S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 67 Six Seven
13 12093441 ANN BETTY KURIAN CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 54 Five Four
14 12093451 HENNA T RASOOL IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 52 Five Two
15 12093461 MAYA C IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 59 Five Nine
16 12093489 SWATHY R NAIR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
16 12093489 SWATHY R NAIR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
17 00606032 REENU SUSAN VARGHESE EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 49 Four Nine
18 10340816 BIPIN J EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) 45 Four Five
19 10363401 AJU  THOMAS EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) 04 Zero Four
20 13083400 AJESH S V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 32 Three Two
21 13083459 SUMI M S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
22 13093401 ABIN JACOB EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13093401 ABIN JACOB EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
23 13093403 ANOOP D EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
23 13093403 ANOOP D EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
24 13093404 ARAVIND S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13093405 ARUN V S NAIR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 53 Five Three
26 13093407 KANNAN V S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
27 13093410 NIDHEESH C K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
27 13093410 NIDHEESH C K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
28 13093412 PRANAVKRISHNA M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
29 13093416 SAMBATH MURALI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 46 four Six
29 13093416 SAMBATH MURALI EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
30 13093425 VISHNU MOHAN V M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 33 Three Three
30 13093425 VISHNU MOHAN V M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 36 Three Six
31 13093426 M AARATHY VIJAYAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
31 13093426 M AARATHY VIJAYAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
32 13093427 ASHITHA S K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
33 13093431 ATHULYA NAIR  A T EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 36 Three Six
34 13093433 GOPIKRISHNA  G S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
35 13093435 INDU V NAIR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 30 Three Zero
35 13093435 INDU V NAIR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
36 13093438 JULIE GEORGE EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
37 13093439 KARTHIKA  ASOK EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 38 Three Eight
37 13093439 KARTHIKA  ASOK EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13093444 LEKSHMI J V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 32 Three Two
39 13093448 MINU R MOHAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
39 13093448 MINU R MOHAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 32 Three Two
40 13093449 NEETHU R NATH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
41 13093451 NIKITHA RAJ EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
41 13093451 NIKITHA RAJ EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 33 Three Three
42 13093453 NIRANJANA M R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
42 13093453 NIRANJANA M R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
43 13093454 POOJA NAIR A S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
43 13093454 POOJA NAIR A S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
44 13093457 REVATHY P NAIR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
44 13093457 REVATHY P NAIR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 47 Four Seven
44 13093457 REVATHY P NAIR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
45 13093459 SHIJINSHA S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
46 19083405 ATHUL J JAYAN EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
47 19083417 VAISHAK MURALI EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
48 19083431 AZEENA A L EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
49 19083434 DONNA S LYNEL EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
50 19093413 DHANESH RADHAKRISHNAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
50 19093413 DHANESH RADHAKRISHNAN EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
50 19093413 DHANESH RADHAKRISHNAN EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
51 19093414 HARIKRISHNAN K EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
52 19093417 JITHIN H S EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
52 19093417 JITHIN H S EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
53 19093422 MOHAMMED ASHIQ EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
53 19093422 MOHAMMED ASHIQ EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
53 19093422 MOHAMMED ASHIQ EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
54 19093426 RAKESH R EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
55 19093437 ANJU S EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
56 19093438 ANNIE JOHN EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
57 19093441 ASWANI S EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
57 19093441 ASWANI S EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
58 19093445 DEVIKA A P EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
58 19093445 DEVIKA A P EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
59 19093448 KARTHIKA S R EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
60 19093454 NISHA VARGHESE EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
61 19093464 VICHITHRA V V EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
62 00606169 DEVI G NAIR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 32 Three Two
62 00606169 DEVI G NAIR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
63 17083408 KANNAN R S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
64 17083421 SYAM R S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 33 Three Three
65 17083429 ARYA J EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
66 17083438 DIVYA  NARAYANAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 48 Four Eight
67 17083448 MEERA JAYATHILAKAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
68 17093407 ANOOP V S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
69 17093408 ARJUN A EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
70 17093411 ASHISH M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
71 17093416 GOVIND M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
72 17093419 HARISANKAR  S  K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
73 17093421 NIJINKUMAR  K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
74 17093425 RIJU G EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
75 17093428 SARATH KRISHNAN R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
76 17093437 VISHNU S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
77 17093443 BHAGYALAKSHMI V S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
78 17093445 DHANYA D C EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
78 17093445 DHANYA D C EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 29 Two Nine
79 17093448 JEEVITHA PRASAD EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
80 17093450 LINY K V EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
81 17093455 RESHMA V S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
82 17093456 RESHMI MADHUSOODANAN NAIR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
82 17093456 RESHMI MADHUSOODANAN NAIR EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
83 17093459 SHAMNA S N EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
84 00606079 CHANTHU S KRISHNAN ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
84 00606079 CHANTHU S KRISHNAN ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 45 Four Five
85 15083439 ROOPESH BABU T V ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
85 15083439 ROOPESH BABU T V ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
86 15093404 ANANDH S KRISHNA ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
87 15093407 ANIL ABRAHAM JACOB ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 33 Three Three
87 15093407 ANIL ABRAHAM JACOB ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 47 Four Seven
87 15093407 ANIL ABRAHAM JACOB ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) 51 Five One
88 15093410 ANUP KRISHNAN C ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 30 Three Zero
89 15093411 ARJUN R ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
90 15093415 ASWATH P S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
90 15093415 ASWATH P S ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
90 15093415 ASWATH P S ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) 45 Four Five
91 15093416 ASWIN S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 32 Three Two
91 15093416 ASWIN S ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
91 15093416 ASWIN S ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
92 15093417 ASWIN V S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
92 15093417 ASWIN V S ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
92 15093417 ASWIN V S ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 28 Two Eight
93 15093425 JOE Y MATHEW ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
94 15093428 KRISHNANATH REGHUNADHAN ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
95 15093430 MAHESH U M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
95 15093430 MAHESH U M ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
96 15093435 PRAKASH K ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
97 15093440 S SAI NARAYAN ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 45 Four Five
98 15093443 SAURABH S PANIKER ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
99 15093444 SAYOOJ P ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
99 15093444 SAYOOJ P ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 54 Five Four
99 15093444 SAYOOJ P ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
100 15093445 SHAMEEM Y K ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
100 15093445 SHAMEEM Y K ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
101 15093446 SHINE ROSE K ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 31 Three One
102 15093451 SURAJ  R VARMA ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 34 Three Four
102 15093451 SURAJ  R VARMA ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 46 Four Six
103 15093463 ASHOK  CHOUDHURY ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
103 15093463 ASHOK  CHOUDHURY ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING, COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 10140014 BALU VASUDEV CE 501A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING I (2002) No Change
1 10140014 BALU VASUDEV CE 505 (A) - FLUID MECHANICS II (2002) No Change
2 10160030 J JAYAKRISHNAN CE 505 (A) - FLUID MECHANICS II (2002) No Change
3 10160065 VIJAY KUMAR CE 506 (A) - CIVIL ENGINEERING DRAWING (2002) 50 Five Zero
4 11080098 SHIHAB K S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
5 11090003 AFIYA    ABDUL   AZEEZ CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
6 11090008 ANITHA   S CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
7 11090009 ANJU   P  T IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 31 Three One
7 11090009 ANJU   P  T CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
8 11090010 ANKIT   KUMAR  VERMA CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 84 Eight Four
9 11090014 APARNA   P  M CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
10 11090017 ARVIND  KUMAR CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
10 11090017 ARVIND  KUMAR CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 76 Seven Six
11 11090019 ASHISH KUMAR CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
11 11090019 ASHISH KUMAR CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 82 Eight Two
12 11090025 CHANDAN  KUMAR DWIVEDI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
12 11090025 CHANDAN  KUMAR DWIVEDI CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
12 11090025 CHANDAN  KUMAR DWIVEDI CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
12 11090025 CHANDAN  KUMAR DWIVEDI CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 57 Five Seven
13 11090026 DEEPAK  KUMAR. IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
13 11090026 DEEPAK  KUMAR. CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 31 Three One
14 11090027 DELLA  JOSE CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
14 11090027 DELLA  JOSE CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 91 Nine One
15 11090032 GREESHMA  SUSAN  MATHEW IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
15 11090032 GREESHMA  SUSAN  MATHEW CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 71 Seven One
16 11090034 HARISH  KUMAR  SHARMA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
16 11090034 HARISH  KUMAR  SHARMA CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
16 11090034 HARISH  KUMAR  SHARMA CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
16 11090034 HARISH  KUMAR  SHARMA CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
16 11090034 HARISH  KUMAR  SHARMA CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 77 Seven Seven
16 11090034 HARISH  KUMAR  SHARMA CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 74 Seven Four
17 11090045 MOHAMMED  RISHAD M CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
17 11090045 MOHAMMED  RISHAD M CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
18 11090055 PAVAN  KUMAR  SINGH CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
19 11090057 PRADEEP  KUMAR CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
19 11090057 PRADEEP  KUMAR CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 73 Seven Three
20 11090065 RAYMA  NASEER CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
20 11090065 RAYMA  NASEER CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 79 Seven Nine
21 11090068 SALITHA  SASIDHARAN CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
22 11090070 SARIN  K  SASI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 46 Four Six
23 11090077 SHYAMNA  N CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 30 Three Zero
23 11090077 SHYAMNA  N CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
23 11090077 SHYAMNA  N CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
23 11090077 SHYAMNA  N CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 32 Three Two
24 11090080 SMRITHI  K P CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
25 11090082 SRUTHIKRISHNA   S CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 36 Three Six
26 11090083 SUJIT   KUMAR CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
26 11090083 SUJIT   KUMAR CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 66 Six Six
27 11090084 SWATHI  K CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
28 11090086 VENI MOL   K  P CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 48 Four Eight
28 11090086 VENI MOL   K  P CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 47 Four Seven
29 11090099 MANU MOHANAN NAIR CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 18 One Eight
29 11090099 MANU MOHANAN NAIR CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
30 14090007 ALOK ANAND IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 28 Two Eight
30 14090007 ALOK ANAND CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
30 14090007 ALOK ANAND CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
30 14090007 ALOK ANAND CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 48 Four Eight
31 00600167 VINOD N A IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 23 Two Three
32 10220019 BENNET MATHEW EAPEN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
33 10220042 KAMAL KUMAR P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
34 10220043 KANNAN C CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
35 10250010 ANOOP P R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2002) 62 Six Two
36 12080026 BINYAMIN M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
36 12080026 BINYAMIN M CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
37 12090000 ABHIJEET KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 72 Seven Two
37 12090000 ABHIJEET KUMAR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
38 12090004 ABHISHEK NANDA CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
38 12090004 ABHISHEK NANDA IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 62 Six Two
38 12090004 ABHISHEK NANDA CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
39 12090009 AMIT ANAND IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
40 12090019 DIGVIJAY KUMAR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
41 12090022 GAURAV GUNJAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
41 12090022 GAURAV GUNJAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
42 12090026 HASIL K H CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 46 four Six
43 12090031 KESHARI NANDAN PRASAD CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
44 12090034 MAMATHA RENJAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
44 12090034 MAMATHA RENJAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
44 12090034 MAMATHA RENJAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
45 12090035 MANEESHA P RAJEEV CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
45 12090035 MANEESHA P RAJEEV IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
45 12090035 MANEESHA P RAJEEV CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
45 12090035 MANEESHA P RAJEEV CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
46 12090037 MANISH KUMAR TIWARI CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
47 12090043 NASREENA P A CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
47 12090043 NASREENA P A IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 58 Five Eight
48 12090045 NEETHU M V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
48 12090045 NEETHU M V IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
48 12090045 NEETHU M V IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
49 12090049 P RESHMA IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 60 Six Zero
50 12090054 RAJARAM LAL DAS IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
51 12090059 RAMDEO KUMAR MANDAL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
51 12090059 RAMDEO KUMAR MANDAL IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
52 12090060 RAUSHAN KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 56 Five Six
53 12090065 RUKSANA M YOONUS CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
54 12090066 SABNA S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
54 12090066 SABNA S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
55 12090067 SACHIDANAND KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) RV
CANCELLED
56 12090068 SACHIN R P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
57 12090069 SANJEEV KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
58 12090071 SAURABH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
58 12090071 SAURABH KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
59 12090077 SHUBHENDU SHEKHAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
60 12090081 SRUTHI VENU CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 34 Three Four
60 12090081 SRUTHI VENU IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 35 Three Five
61 12090082 SUDHAKAR KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) RV
CANCELLED
61 12090082 SUDHAKAR KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) RV
CANCELLED
62 12090084 SUNIL KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
63 12090089 VIVEK KAUSHAL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
64 12090094 SAFREENA C K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
65 10360013 ARJUN PRASAD.U EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) No Change
66 13090012 ANKIT KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 22 Two Two
67 13090029 DHIPIN V P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
68 13090038 KULDEEP KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
68 13090038 KULDEEP KUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
69 13090041 MAHESH S BABU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
70 13090042 MANISH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
70 13090042 MANISH KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
71 13090051 PREMJITH P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 50 Five Zero
72 13090066 SAURABH YADAV EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 62 Six Two
72 13090066 SAURABH YADAV EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 67 Six Seven
73 13090072 SHAMNA A EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
73 13090072 SHAMNA A EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 76 Seven Six
74 13090075 SIDDHARTH SOURAV EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
74 13090075 SIDDHARTH SOURAV EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 61 Six One
74 13090075 SIDDHARTH SOURAV EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
75 13090079 SUBODH KUMAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
76 13090088 VIBHASH KUMAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
77 13090092 VINOD KUMAR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 49 Four Nine
78 13090093 ALWIN MATHEW K SUNNY IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
78 13090093 ALWIN MATHEW K SUNNY EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
79 13090097 BEXO CLEETUS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
79 13090097 BEXO CLEETUS EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 50 Five Zero
80 00600323 SWARNA DEEPAK EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
81 10960014 FAIZAL  C.K EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) No Change
82 19090000 ABHAY KUMAR EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
83 19090006 AJAY KUMAR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
83 19090006 AJAY KUMAR EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
83 19090006 AJAY KUMAR EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
84 19090009 ANJALI G S EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 52 Five Two
85 19090011 ANNIE BINCY C A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
86 19090012 ANU NARAYANAN EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
87 19090014 ARAVIND KUMAR YADAV IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
87 19090014 ARAVIND KUMAR YADAV EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
87 19090014 ARAVIND KUMAR YADAV EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
87 19090014 ARAVIND KUMAR YADAV EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
88 19090016 AVINASH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
88 19090016 AVINASH KUMAR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
88 19090016 AVINASH KUMAR EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
89 19090017 AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
90 19090019 DEEPAK KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
90 19090019 DEEPAK KUMAR EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
91 19090024 JIBIN RAJ R EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
92 19090025 JILSON K M EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
93 19090028 KHALID AZAM EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
94 19090030 KUMAR KUNAL RAJA EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
95 19090032 MUHSSIN MUSTAFA ABDULLA EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
95 19090032 MUHSSIN MUSTAFA ABDULLA EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
96 19090033 PRAKASH MANI EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
96 19090033 PRAKASH MANI EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
97 19090035 PRAVEEN S LAL EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
98 19090036 PRAVEEN A EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
99 19090042 RAJESH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
99 19090042 RAJESH KUMAR EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
100 19090044 RANDHIR KUMAR VERMA EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
101 19090046 ROHIT KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
101 19090046 ROHIT KUMAR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 29 Two Nine
101 19090046 ROHIT KUMAR EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
102 19090048 SANGEETHA P S EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
103 19090049 SARATH MOHAN EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 55 Five Five
103 19090049 SARATH MOHAN EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
104 19090052 SUBODH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
104 19090052 SUBODH KUMAR EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
105 19090054 SUNIT TRIPATHI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
105 19090054 SUNIT TRIPATHI EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
106 19090057 VANI SANTHOSH EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
107 19090060 VIVEK V C EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
108 00600333 AMIT KR SAHU IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
109 00600421 ABDUL KLAM ANSARI IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 58 Five Eight
110 10440071 ABOOBAKER SIDDIQ USEPHAN IT 501 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (1999&2002) 30 Three Zero
111 10440079 NOVEGIN RONEY DIAS IT 504 - AUTOMATA LANGUAGES AND COMPUTATION (2002) No Change
112 10460065 VINEETH  RAJMOHAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2002) 48 Four Eight
113 14080007 AMARJEET KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
114 14090001 ABHISHEK KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
114 14090001 ABHISHEK KUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
114 14090001 ABHISHEK KUMAR IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 65 Six Five
115 14090003 ADITYA PRAKASH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
115 14090003 ADITYA PRAKASH IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 57 Five Seven
116 14090004 AJAY KUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 35 Three Five
116 14090004 AJAY KUMAR IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 29 Two Nine
117 14090005 AJAY PRAKASH IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 55 Five Five
118 14090026 CHANDRASHEKHAR AZAD IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 62 Six Two
119 14090028 DEEPAK KUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
119 14090028 DEEPAK KUMAR IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
119 14090028 DEEPAK KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 34 Three Four
120 14090033 HARISH KUMAR UPADHYAY IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
120 14090033 HARISH KUMAR UPADHYAY IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
120 14090033 HARISH KUMAR UPADHYAY IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
121 14090034 INDRAJIT SINGH IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 60 Six Zero
122 14090038 JISMI JACOB IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
123 14090045 MAHESH K M IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 50 Five Zero
124 14090047 MITHLESH KUMAR IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 52 Five Two
125 14090048 MOHAMED MAFAZ ROUF IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
126 14090057 PRASHANT KUMAR MISHRA IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 66 Six Six
126 14090057 PRASHANT KUMAR MISHRA IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
127 14090058 PRATEEK GAURAV IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
127 14090058 PRATEEK GAURAV IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
128 14090059 PUJA KUMARI IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
128 14090059 PUJA KUMARI IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 72 Seven Two
129 14090061 RADHA MOHAN GUPTA CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
129 14090061 RADHA MOHAN GUPTA IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 58 Five Eight
129 14090061 RADHA MOHAN GUPTA IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
130 14090063 RAKESH RANJAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 66 Six Six
130 14090063 RAKESH RANJAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
130 14090063 RAKESH RANJAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
131 14090065 RAVI ABHISHEK CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
131 14090065 RAVI ABHISHEK IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 62 Six Two
131 14090065 RAVI ABHISHEK IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 52 Five Two
131 14090065 RAVI ABHISHEK IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
132 14090069 SAFNITHA P Y IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
132 14090069 SAFNITHA P Y IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
133 14090070 SALU KUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 60 Six Zero
134 14090072 SATISH TIWARY IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
134 14090072 SATISH TIWARY IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 61 Six One
135 14090076 SHASHI KANT KUMAR IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 49 Four Nine
136 14090077 SHIVENDRA KUMAR IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 65 Six Five
136 14090077 SHIVENDRA KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 68 Six Eight
137 14090078 SHREYANSH SUBHAM IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
138 14090082 SUBHASH KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
138 14090082 SUBHASH KUMAR IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) RV
CANCELLED
138 14090082 SUBHASH KUMAR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 50 Five Zero
139 14090088 VIBHOR KUMAR JAISAWAL CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
139 14090088 VIBHOR KUMAR JAISAWAL IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
140 14090091 YASIR K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
140 14090091 YASIR K IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
141 14090094 GLYMALAKSHMY G IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 59 Five Nine
142 14090100 VINEETH KUMAR K B IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
143 00600488 RUPESH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
143 00600488 RUPESH KUMAR ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
144 10530088 ANOOP P ME 505 - HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER (2002) No Change
145 10560000 ABDUL RAFEEQ P ME 501 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2002) No Change
145 10560000 ABDUL RAFEEQ P ME 505 - HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER (2002) No Change
146 15090001 ABDUL VASIH M ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
147 15090003 ABHINAV KIRTI ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
147 15090003 ABHINAV KIRTI ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
147 15090003 ABHINAV KIRTI ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
148 15090009 AJAY RAJEEV P K ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
149 15090012 ALOK RAJ ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
149 15090012 ALOK RAJ ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
150 15090013 AMIT KUMAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
150 15090013 AMIT KUMAR ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
151 15090014 AMIT KUMAR GUPTA ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 33 Three Three
151 15090014 AMIT KUMAR GUPTA ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) 36 Three Six
152 15090019 ARYAN KRUZ ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 46 Four Six
152 15090019 ARYAN KRUZ ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 56 Five Six
153 15090023 AVINASH KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
154 15090027 DANISH C T ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
154 15090027 DANISH C T ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
155 15090028 DHARMENDRA KUMAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
156 15090029 DILIP KUMAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
157 15090031 FANI BHUSHAN ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
157 15090031 FANI BHUSHAN ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 45 Four Five
158 15090032 FARHAD KHALID ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
159 15090033 FOZAIL AHMAD ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
160 15090034 GANGA  SAGAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
161 15090035 GEENA J PERUMAL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
161 15090035 GEENA J PERUMAL ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 31 Three One
162 15090036 JITHIN P GOPAL ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 49 Four Nine
163 15090037 JITHIN PALLATH P ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
164 15090039 KUMAR KESHVENDRA ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
165 15090043 MANISH KUMAR ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 45 Four Five
165 15090043 MANISH KUMAR ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) 45 Four Five
166 15090044 MANISH  KUMAR PATEL ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
166 15090044 MANISH  KUMAR PATEL ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
166 15090044 MANISH  KUMAR PATEL ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
167 15090045 MD NADEEM RAZA KHAN ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
168 15090050 NITISH KUMAR ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
169 15090053 PANKAJ KUMAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
170 15090054 PANKAJ KUMAR ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
171 15090056 PAWAN KUMAR SINHA ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
171 15090056 PAWAN KUMAR SINHA ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
171 15090056 PAWAN KUMAR SINHA ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
172 15090061 RAJEEV KUMAR ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) RV
CANCELLED
172 15090061 RAJEEV KUMAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
172 15090061 RAJEEV KUMAR ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
173 15090067 RAVISH KUMAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 36 Three Six
174 15090070 SANTHOSH ABHISHEK ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
175 15090072 SAROJ KUMAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
176 15090077 SONU KUMAR SALHAITA ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) 47 Four Seven
177 15090079 SUSHIL KUMAR SUMAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
177 15090079 SUSHIL KUMAR SUMAN ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
178 15090084 VIKAS KUMAR ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
179 15090085 VIKAS KUMAR ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
180 15090086 VIKASH KUMAR ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
180 15090086 VIKASH KUMAR ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
181 15090088 VINU JOSE ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
181 15090088 VINU JOSE ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
182 15090091 ATHAR NAJI ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
182 15090091 ATHAR NAJI ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
183 16080019 NIRAJ KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
184 16090001 ALAMGEER KHAN K H SE 503 - PRINCIPLES OF ENGINEERING DESIGN (2006) No Change
185 16090002 AMARJEET KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
186 16090008 BIPIN KUMAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
186 16090008 BIPIN KUMAR SE 503 - PRINCIPLES OF ENGINEERING DESIGN (2006) No Change
186 16090008 BIPIN KUMAR SE 506 - SAFETY IN CONSTRUCTION (2006) No Change
187 16090020 PRASHANT GARG IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 13 One Three
187 16090020 PRASHANT GARG SE 502 - CHEMICAL ENGINEERING III (2006) No Change
187 16090020 PRASHANT GARG SE 504 - FIRE ENGINEERING II (2006) 58 Five Eight
188 16090023 SACHIN T B SE 503 - PRINCIPLES OF ENGINEERING DESIGN (2006) No Change
189 16090024 SARATH K S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
TKM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 00605118 HANIN HANEEF CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
2 12092800 ABHIJITH MOHAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
3 12092804 ANOOP I V CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
3 12092804 ANOOP I V CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
4 12092823 KHADEEJA MAJEED CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
4 12092823 KHADEEJA MAJEED IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
5 12092824 LIBI BABU CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
6 12092829 NIBIN GEORGE IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 59 Five Nine
7 12092831 NIMAL NAZARUDDIN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 49 Four Nine
8 12092844 SHABNA SHAMS IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
8 12092844 SHABNA SHAMS CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 12092844 SHABNA SHAMS IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
9 10082839 ZERIN ZIAUDEEN EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) No Change
10 10092810 DARSHAN ANAND B EB 503 - HOSPITAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
10 10092810 DARSHAN ANAND B CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
11 10092822 NIZA MOL A M EB 504 - BIOSIGNAL PROCESSING I (2006) 41 Four One
12 10092826 RAMZIA S EB 502 - BIOMATERIALS (2006) No Change
13 10092835 SUHAIM HAMEED EB 502 - BIOMATERIALS (2006) RV
CANCELLED
13 10092835 SUHAIM HAMEED EB 505 - BIO INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) RV
CANCELLED
14 00605187 GEETHU P NAIR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
15 10362805 ANISH  THOMAS EC 502 - SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS (2002) 26 Two Six
16 10362807 ANZEEB  SHAH EC/EB 504 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2002) No Change
16 10362807 ANZEEB  SHAH EC/EB/EE/EI 505 - INDUSTRIAL AND POWER ELECTRONICS (1999&2002) No Change
17 13092801 ABINU S B EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13092809 ARYA BAULDWIN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
19 13092810 ARYA MOHAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) RV
CANCELLED
20 13092811 ASHA SATHEES EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
20 13092811 ASHA SATHEES EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
21 13092828 KRISHNAPRIYA T S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 49 Four Nine
21 13092828 KRISHNAPRIYA T S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 26 Two Six
21 13092828 KRISHNAPRIYA T S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 22 Two Two
21 13092828 KRISHNAPRIYA T S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 16 One Six
22 13092835 MOHAMMED ABBAS N IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
22 13092835 MOHAMMED ABBAS N EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
23 13092845 RAIHA S R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) RV
CANCELLED
24 13092853 SHIFANA MOHAMMED ALI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 46 Four Six
25 13092855 SHYMNA NIZAR N S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
25 13092855 SHYMNA NIZAR N S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
26 13092858 TINU MARIA DAIE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
27 00605292 EENISHA SURESH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
28 00605309 MIDHUN T C EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
29 00605320 NINU NIZAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 52 Five Two
30 17092808 ARUNJITH   P  V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
31 17092810 ARUNYA   A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
32 17092811 ARYA  M  S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
33 17092827 MIDHUN   GEORGE  GEEVAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
34 17092851 SOPHIYA   K    JACOB EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
34 17092851 SOPHIYA   K    JACOB EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
35 17092853 SRUTHY    SASI EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
36 00605262 SHEHNA KHAN N IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
37 10442842 VIVEK RAJAN IT 504 - AUTOMATA LANGUAGES AND COMPUTATION (2002) 50 Five Zero
38 10462807 FAHAD MUKTHAR IT 504 - AUTOMATA LANGUAGES AND COMPUTATION (2002) No Change
39 14092810 ATHULYA RAJ CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
39 14092810 ATHULYA RAJ IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
40 14092812 DALY FATIM DONALD CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 33 Three Three
40 14092812 DALY FATIM DONALD IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
41 14092813 DEEPTHI S RAJAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
42 14092818 HENNA    RAHIM CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
42 14092818 HENNA    RAHIM IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
43 14092822 MANEESHA M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
43 14092822 MANEESHA M IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 46 Four Six
44 14092824 MOHAMED RAFI AMAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
45 14092833 NITHUL B IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
45 14092833 NITHUL B IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
46 14092834 PANICKER   ASHWATHY    SASIDHAR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
46 14092834 PANICKER   ASHWATHY    SASIDHAR IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
47 14092842 SARANYA SASIDHARAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
48 14092849 SHIJO SAM CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
48 14092849 SHIJO SAM IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 31 Three One
48 14092849 SHIJO SAM IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 21 Two One
48 14092849 SHIJO SAM IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 32 Three Two
48 14092849 SHIJO SAM IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 17 One Seven
49 14092851 SOUMYA BALACHANDRAN IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
Toc-H INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, ARAKKUNNAM
Sl No Reg No Name Subject RV RESULT
1 11093014 ASHITHA BABU CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
2 11093023 DHANYA MARY ALEXANDER CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 52 Five Two
3 11093028 GEORGE P ISSAC CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 45 Four Five
4 11093030 GOKUL RAMESH CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
5 11093034 JEWEL SHAH SURESH.V CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 47 Four Seven
6 11093035 JISHNU.A.V. CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
6 11093035 JISHNU.A.V. CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 11093035 JISHNU.A.V. CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) 45 Four Five
7 11093037 LAKSHMI.U CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
8 11093045 NEETHU SOMAN CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 56 Five Six
9 11093053 SREE SANKAR SEKHAR CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
10 00605409 BINO BABY IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
11 12093002 AMMU JOHNSON CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
12 12093005 ARUN K R IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
13 12093006 ARYA GOPALAKRISHNAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
14 12093015 GEORGE JOY CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 12093020 JITHIN K JAYAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
15 12093020 JITHIN K JAYAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 12093024 KRISHNANUNNI K S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 47 Four Seven
16 12093024 KRISHNANUNNI K S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
16 12093024 KRISHNANUNNI K S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 46 Four Six
17 12093030 MITHUN PAULOSE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
18 12093031 MOHAMMED MARZOOQUE IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
18 12093031 MOHAMMED MARZOOQUE CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
18 12093031 MOHAMMED MARZOOQUE IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
19 12093035 NIMMY ANAND CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
20 12093037 PRAVITH P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
21 12093050 SUMESH S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 49 Four Nine
22 12093058 VINITA ANN KURIAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 80 Eight Zero
22 12093058 VINITA ANN KURIAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
23 12093059 VISHNU RENJIT K  R CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006)