COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
 
Result of B Tech Degree V Semester Examination November 2013
 
     
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ADOOR
Sl No Reg No Name Subject  
1 600920 BIJESH K T EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
2 601097 DEEPAK P N IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
3 601153 SAIFUDEEN T R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
4 10350412 ARUN G KRISHNAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
5 12120404 AJITH E R CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12120405 AJMAL N K CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
6 12120405 AJMAL N K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
7 12120414 ASHFEER K A CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
7 12120414 ASHFEER K A CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
7 12120414 ASHFEER K A IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
8 12120415 ASHLY T A CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 four Five
9 12120421 FEBA CISILY THOMAS IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
10 12120427 MAHESH SRINIVASAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
11 12120428 MELBIN K JOSEPH IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 four Five
12 12120429 MUHAMMED ARSHAD K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
13 12120430 MUHAMMED SAHAL C CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 four Five
14 12120435 NIDHIN RAJ P P CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
14 12120435 NIDHIN RAJ P P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
14 12120435 NIDHIN RAJ P P IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
15 12120437 NISHA RAJ S N CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
16 12120440 PRAFFUL DEV S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
17 12120451 SHREYA MIRIAM ROY CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
18 12120455 SUJITH T T IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
19 12120458 TITTU VARGHESE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
20 13100404 AKHIL V R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
20 13100404 AKHIL V R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
21 13100408 AMAL T MANI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
22 13100418 APPU A EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
23 13100419 ARJUN V KUMAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
23 13100419 ARJUN V KUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
24 13100441 DEEPAK TYAGI EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
25 13100461 JITHIN KARLOSE EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13100461 JITHIN KARLOSE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
26 13100466 KARTHIK SIVAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 36 Three Six
27 13100483 NADIRSHA T EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
28 13100494 PRIYA CHANDRAPRASAD EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
29 13100497 PUSHPENDRA RATHORE EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
30 13100503 RINOSH RAJAN MATHEW EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
31 13100514 SARATH S PILLAI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
32 13110444 HARITHA NAIR L EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 39 Three Nine
33 13110448 JAYASANKAR J EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
34 13110452 JIBI RAJU EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 33 Three Three
35 13110453 JIM JACOB THOMAS EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
36 13110461 KEVIN JOHN ABRAHAM EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
37 13110527 PRAVEEN S PILLAI EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
38 13110530 VARUN J EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
39 13120406 AISWARYA  M EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13120406 AISWARYA  M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 33 Three Three
40 13120408 AJAY SHARMA EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 60 Six Zero
41 13120415 ALTHAF NAZAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
41 13120415 ALTHAF NAZAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 36 Three Six
42 13120417 AMAL V G EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 48 Four Eight
43 13120422 ANJALI  P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 59 Five Nine
43 13120422 ANJALI  P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
44 13120432 ARATHY MENON P R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
44 13120432 ARATHY MENON P R EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
44 13120432 ARATHY MENON P R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 32 Three Two
45 13120438 ASHLIN  A EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
45 13120438 ASHLIN  A EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
46 13120446 ATHUN DILEEP EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
46 13120446 ATHUN DILEEP IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 48 Four Eight
47 13120459 GREESHMA  S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
48 13120464 JIMSHAMOL KOTTADAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
49 13120473 MEGHA AJITH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 63 Six Three
49 13120473 MEGHA AJITH EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 54 Five Four
49 13120473 MEGHA AJITH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 55 Five Five
50 13120481 NITIN RAJ EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 36 Three Six
51 13120483 POOJA S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
51 13120483 POOJA S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
51 13120483 POOJA S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
51 13120483 POOJA S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 58 Five Eight
51 13120483 POOJA S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
52 13120492 RIYAS A EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
53 13120495 SALIM MALIK ANSARI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 46 Four Six
54 13120497 SHAMIL SHAJI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
55 13120503 SUJITH KUMAR S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
56 13120507 SURABHI T EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
57 13120512 VAISHALY  R EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
57 13120512 VAISHALY  R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
58 13120522 PRAKASH B EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 35 Three Five
58 13120522 PRAKASH B EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
58 13120522 PRAKASH B IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
59 15080443 RIYAZ R ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
60 15100401 AJITH K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
61 15100408 ARAVIND S VANDANATHU ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
62 15100412 BINU M ABRAHAM ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
63 15100435 MANEESH T ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
64 15100447 RAHUL KRISHNAN ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
65 15110402 ABY ALEX ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 32 Three Two
66 15110403 ADARSH KRISHNAN P ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 50 Five Zero
67 15110405 AJITH BABU B L ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 35 Three Five
68 15110467 JENSON A ATHIKALAM ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
69 15110471 YADU KRISHNAN ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
70 15120419 FAWAS PUYHENVEETIL ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
70 15120419 FAWAS PUYHENVEETIL ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
71 15120422 GIREESH KUMAR G ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
72 15120444 SACHIN C K ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 36 Three Six
73 15120447 SAYUJ S ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 81 Eight One
73 15120447 SAYUJ S ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
74 15120449 SHIHARAS KHAN S ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
75 15120459 VISHNU KAUSIC S ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 69 Six Nine
75 15120459 VISHNU KAUSIC S ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
75 15120459 VISHNU KAUSIC S ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
76 15120462 K B YADUKRISHNA ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
76 15120462 K B YADUKRISHNA ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
77 15120468 NIKHIL MADHAV E D IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
78 19120412 DEVI PRIYA P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
79 19120420 HARIPRIYA V EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
80 19120423 JISHA GEORGE EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
81 19120427 MADHAVANUNNI A N EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 80 Eight Zero
81 19120427 MADHAVANUNNI A N EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
82 19120428 MANEESH MOHAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
82 19120428 MANEESH MOHAN EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 33 Three three
83 19120434 POOJA VIJAYAN EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 45 Four Five
84 19120450 YADU KRISHNAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
85 19120453 AKHIL R EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 67 Six Seven
86 19120455 LIBIN T EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, ATTINGAL
1 12103807 MANU A M IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
2 12103813 SANDEEP R G CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
3 12113800 AJITH ANTO IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
4 12123814 RAHUL RAJ CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
4 12123814 RAHUL RAJ IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
5 12123825 AKHILA M CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12123828 ANU B NAIR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
6 12123828 ANU B NAIR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
7 12123830 ARYA C BABU IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
8 12123836 KARTHIKA JAYARAM CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
9 12123841 RITHU SREEKUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
10 12123843 SAVINA K M CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
11 12123845 SHAMNA S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
12 12123846 SHEMIYA M S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 62 Six Two
12 12123846 SHEMIYA M S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
13 12123848 UNNIMAYA R V CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
14 12123850 HARIKRISHNAN C P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
15 12123852 SHAMEED C M CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 12123854 SHAHINA S S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
16 12123854 SHAHINA S S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
16 12123854 SHAHINA S S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
16 12123854 SHAHINA S S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
17 13093819 NEVIN PILLAI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 24 Two Four
18 13093856 ROSHNI SASIDHARAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
18 13093856 ROSHNI SASIDHARAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 38 Three Eight
18 13093856 ROSHNI SASIDHARAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
19 13093864 SRUTHY PREMNATH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
20 13093867 ARUN.L.R. EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
21 13103917 DEEPAK D EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
22 13113803 AKHIL.T.K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
23 13113811 PREMJITH.P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
24 13123802 AJIN B L EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
24 13123802 AJIN B L EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13123803 AKHIL DUTT V EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
26 13123811 ARUN S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13123813 BHARATH DERSAN R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
27 13123813 BHARATH DERSAN R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13123815 GURUPRASAD G EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
28 13123815 GURUPRASAD G EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13123821 RAMJITH J EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 48 Four Eight
30 13123822 SHAIJU P S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 46 Four Six
31 13123825 VISHNU KUMAR R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 75 Seven Five
31 13123825 VISHNU KUMAR R EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13123829 ANU RAJU EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
32 13123829 ANU RAJU EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 47 Four Seven
32 13123829 ANU RAJU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
33 13123831 ARYA MOHAN L EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 71 Seven One
34 13123832 ARYA SANKAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 68 Six Eight
35 13123833 ASHITHA S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
35 13123833 ASHITHA S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
35 13123833 ASHITHA S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
36 13123836 BINCY ALEX EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 49 Four Nine
36 13123836 BINCY ALEX EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 33 Three Three
37 13123837 A S CHITRA EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 85 Eight Five
38 13123838 DIVYA ANU ABRAHAM EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 79 Seven Nine
39 13123840 JINNU JESURYA J P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 68 Six Eight
40 13123841 MEENUTTY M K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
40 13123841 MEENUTTY M K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
41 13123842 NEHA PRAKASH EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
41 13123842 NEHA PRAKASH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
42 13123846 REMYA A EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
43 13123848 REVATHY S R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 62 Six Two
43 13123848 REVATHY S R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 47 Four Seven
43 13123848 REVATHY S R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 46 Four Six
44 13123849 RINI M S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
44 13123849 RINI M S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 49 Four Nine
45 13123851 SABINA B EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
46 13123852 SHYAMA S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 69 Six Nine
46 13123852 SHYAMA S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
46 13123852 SHYAMA S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 65 Six Five
47 13123853 SILPA C  S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 76 Seven Six
48 13123856 SRUTHI SASIDHARAN ASARI EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 71 Seven One
49 13123857 SUBI RAJ R S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
50 13123858 SUPRIYA S S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 73 Seven Three
51 13123862 PRANAV P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
52 13123863 RAHUL V T EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
52 13123863 RAHUL V T EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 30 Three Zero
53 19123801 ABHIJITH B SARAT EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
53 19123801 ABHIJITH B SARAT EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
53 19123801 ABHIJITH B SARAT EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
53 19123801 ABHIJITH B SARAT EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
54 19123808 AMAL KESH G H EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
54 19123808 AMAL KESH G H EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
54 19123808 AMAL KESH G H EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 35 Three Five
54 19123808 AMAL KESH G H EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
55 19123810 ANEESH PRASOBHAN EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 48 Four Eight
56 19123824 RAJEESH RAVEENDRAN NAIR EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
57 19123826 SHIBIN A S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
58 19123829 VISHNU M PRASAD EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
58 19123829 VISHNU M PRASAD EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHENGANNUR
1 601418 FILOS V JOHN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four five
2 12090621 CHINTHU C IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
3 12100656 NAJMA HAMEED IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 10 One Zero
4 12100680 ROHITH P M IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
5 12120600 ABIN ROY CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 27 Two Seven
5 12120600 ABIN ROY CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12120613 ANJALI B NATH CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
7 12120614 ANJALI G CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12120624 ARIYA VIJAYAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12120624 ARIYA VIJAYAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 12120662 MOHAMMED NIYAS P CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
10 12120676 POOJA UNNI CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
10 12120676 POOJA UNNI CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
10 12120676 POOJA UNNI IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
11 12120697 SHANDHANU MOHAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
12 12120714 THARUN BABU CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
12 12120714 THARUN BABU IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 35 Three Five
13 12120717 TONY TOM IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 32 Three Two
14 12120718 VARUN DAS M CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
15 12120720 VIJAYA KRISHNAN P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
15 12120720 VIJAYA KRISHNAN P IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45Four Five
16 12120721 VIPINKUMAR K R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
17 12120735 SUHAIL A P CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
17 12120735 SUHAIL A P IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
17 12120735 SUHAIL A P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
18 13090699 ANOOPKUMAR K A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
19 13100652 JERRY J MARTIN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
19 13100652 JERRY J MARTIN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
20 13100657 JITHIN JOSE GEORGE EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45Four Five
21 13110601 ABHIJIT K NAMBIAR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 24 Two Four
22 13110620 ANURAG V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
23 13110626 ATHIRA PRAKASH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45Four Five
24 13110668 KIRAN GOPAL EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45Four Five
25 13110680 NANDANA N EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
26 13110731 VIVEK K V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45Four Five
27 13110735 PRATHEEK S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
28 13120600 ABHIJITH P P EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45Four Five
29 13120605 AGLOW A GEORGE EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
30 13120609 ALAN ALEXANDER EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
31 13120615 ANAND S R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
32 13120618 ANCILY GEORGE EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45Four Five
33 13120619 ANGELA RACHEL THOMAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 48 Four Eight
34 13120620 ANISHA MATHEW EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
34 13120620 ANISHA MATHEW EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45Four Five
35 13120624 ANN RACHEL PAUL EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45Four Five
36 13120625 ANSU MARY ZEN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
36 13120625 ANSU MARY ZEN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45Four Five
37 13120627 ANU THOMAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 49 Four Nine
38 13120632 ARCHANA S NAIR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
38 13120632 ARCHANA S NAIR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 48 Four Eight
39 13120636 ASHWIN SANTHOSH EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
39 13120636 ASHWIN SANTHOSH EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
40 13120638 ASWANI ANIL EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 72 Seven Two
41 13120647 AVINCE JAMES ABRAHAM EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 49 Four Nine
42 13120649 DEVIKA D RAJ EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45Four Five
43 13120655 GOPU PRASANNAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45Four Five
44 13120661 JENNY ANN GEORGE EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
44 13120661 JENNY ANN GEORGE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
45 13120668 JINU SUSAN MATHEWS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
45 13120668 JINU SUSAN MATHEWS EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
46 13120670 JOMIYA ANN JOSE M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
46 13120670 JOMIYA ANN JOSE M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
47 13120678 LIBIN MATHEW EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
47 13120678 LIBIN MATHEW IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
48 13120684 MIJO ANTONY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 51 Five One
49 13120685 NEENU KURIAKOSE EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
50 13120701 SHYAMILY BALAKRISHNAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
50 13120701 SHYAMILY BALAKRISHNAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
51 13120709 SWATHY SAJEEV EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
51 13120709 SWATHY SAJEEV EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
51 13120709 SWATHY SAJEEV EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 78 Seven Eight
52 13120710 SWETHA VATAVATHI EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45Four Five
52 13120710 SWETHA VATAVATHI EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
53 13120712 TIJOMON THOMAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
54 13120714 VAISAKH K G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
55 13120719 VINCY K S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
56 13120720 VISHNU BALAKRISHNAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
57 13120728 RANJITH K R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
58 19110634 JITHIN THOMAS EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
59 19120601 ADARSH S R EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
59 19120601 ADARSH S R EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
59 19120601 ADARSH S R EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
60 19120603 AHTAL P NAIR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 35 Three Five
61 19120605 AJITH SREEKUMAR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
61 19120605 AJITH SREEKUMAR EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
62 19120610 ANANTHAKRISHNAN S EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
62 19120610 ANANTHAKRISHNAN S EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
63 19120612 ANJALI ASOK EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
64 19120613 ANJU VIJAYAKUMAR EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
65 19120626 CHITHIRA A R EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
66 19120627 HAROLD R THOMAS EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
67 19120629 JESNA THOMAS EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
68 19120630 JESTIN JAYAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
69 19120631 JIKU JAMES EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
69 19120631 JIKU JAMES EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
70 19120640 NITHIN VARGHESE EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
71 19120643 RESHMA MATHEW EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
72 19120644 ROHIT MOHAN EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
73 19120646 SELAN N JOHNY EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
74 19120649 SHILPA RADHAKRISHNAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
74 19120649 SHILPA RADHAKRISHNAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
75 19120655 SREEPRIYA P K EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
76 19120659 TINTU THOMAS EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 46 Four Six
77 19120664 RAFEEQ THAJU EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, CHERTHALA
1 602780 SARATH RAJAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
2 12123600 AFSALIQUBAL IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
3 12123626 AISWARYA V S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
3 12123626 AISWARYA V S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
3 12123626 AISWARYA V S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
4 12123657 OSHIMA P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
5 12123658 PARVATHI NAIR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 12123660 RESHMA S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
7 12123661 RESHMA T R CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 12123669 SURYA M S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 12123672 VISHNU PRIYA BOSE C CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
9 12123672 VISHNU PRIYA BOSE C CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
10 12123673 ARUN P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
11 13093657 RIJITHA C R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
12 13093666 THUSHARA S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 57 Five Seven
12 13093666 THUSHARA S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 13103615 JAYAKRISHNAN V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
14 13103694 SHICHILA K K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
15 13113611 ATHUL B KAMMATH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
16 13113628 RAJEEV P L EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
17 13113639 VISHAL VIJAYAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13113643 ANJALI PRADEEP EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
19 13113658 CHITHRA P C EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
20 13113667 MALINI K C EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
20 13113667 MALINI K C EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13123605 AKHIL A EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 30 Three Zero
21 13123605 AKHIL A EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
22 13123607 AKSHAY MOHAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
23 13123610 ANSHAD K J EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 49 Four Nine
24 13123612 ANUSH RATHINAM R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13123612 ANUSH RATHINAM R EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 35 Three Five
24 13123612 ANUSH RATHINAM R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 52 Five Two
24 13123612 ANUSH RATHINAM R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
24 13123612 ANUSH RATHINAM R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
25 13123613 ARJUN K P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
25 13123613 ARJUN K P EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
25 13123613 ARJUN K P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 47 Four Seven
26 13123614 ARJUN S DAS EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
27 13123615 BLESSON THANKACHAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
28 13123619 GISHNU THAMPAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 61 Six One
28 13123619 GISHNU THAMPAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 51 Five One
29 13123621 JOYAL JOSEPH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
29 13123621 JOYAL JOSEPH EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
29 13123621 JOYAL JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 76 Seven Six
30 13123622 JULIN PAUL EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
31 13123633 REJIN V RAJ EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13123635 SANJAY K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
33 13123636 SHADMAN ISMAIL EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 49 Four Nine
33 13123636 SHADMAN ISMAIL EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
34 13123637 SONAL JOSE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 55 Five Five
34 13123637 SONAL JOSE EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 25 Two Five
35 13123641 YADHU KRISHNAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 53 Five Three
36 13123645 AMRUTHA J KAMATH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13123645 AMRUTHA J KAMATH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 50 Five Zero
37 13123647 ANJALI SUKUMARAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 49 Four Nine
37 13123647 ANJALI SUKUMARAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 66 Six Six
38 13123651 ARYA M EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13123651 ARYA M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
39 13123659 GREESHMA G MENON EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
40 13123664 LAKSHMI PRIYA A S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 36 Three Six
41 13123667 LISSY R K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
41 13123667 LISSY R K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
42 13123669 MINCIYA SHAJAHAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
43 13123674 NISHA SREENIVAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 54 Five Four
44 13123675 NOUFITHA T N EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
45 13123676 P A HAMEEMA AKTHER EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 54 Five Four
46 13123680 S JILU THANKAM EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
46 13123680 S JILU THANKAM EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 55 Five Five
47 13123681 SANALAKSHMI SSAJEEVAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
47 13123681 SANALAKSHMI SSAJEEVAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
48 13123688 SREEMOL S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
48 13123688 SREEMOL S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 47 Four Seven
48 13123688 SREEMOL S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
49 13123689 SREEVIDHYA A G EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
50 13123690 SRUTHI SUNDARAM EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
51 13123694 JOSEPH P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
51 13123694 JOSEPH P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
51 13123694 JOSEPH P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
52 13123699 SHAHINA J EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
52 13123699 SHAHINA J EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 47 Four Seven
53 13123700 VANDANA V S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 54 Five Four
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KALLOOPPARA
1 12111002 ALLEN C MONSON CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
2 12121001 ALEX P PHILIP CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
2 12121001 ALEX P PHILIP CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
2 12121001 ALEX P PHILIP IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
3 12121003 ANKUR ANUP CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
4 12121020 SREEJITH J NAIR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
4 12121020 SREEJITH J NAIR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
4 12121020 SREEJITH J NAIR IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
5 12121036 BINI RACHEL GEORGE CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 35 Three Five
5 12121036 BINI RACHEL GEORGE IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
5 12121036 BINI RACHEL GEORGE IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
6 12121038 DEEPA MARY VARGHESE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
7 12121040 HANNA JOSE CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
8 12121046 LAXMI R NAIR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 50 Five Zero
9 12121048 LITTY ANNA RAJAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 42 Four Two
9 12121048 LITTY ANNA RAJAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 27 Two Nine
10 12121050 PARVATHY N NAIR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
11 12121059 SWATHY S KURUP CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
12 12121062 ADMIN DAVID V IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 59 Five Nine
12 12121062 ADMIN DAVID V IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
13 12121064 SURAG M P CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
14 13091052 MERIN MATHEW EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
15 13091069 RAJESH K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) WITHHELD
16 13101010 HARIKRISHNAN  K S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
17 13101018 MAHADEVAN  S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13121002 ABIN ABRAHAM EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
19 13121006 ATHUL J EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 46 Four Six
20 13121007 DEEPAK SURENDRAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 52 Five Two
20 13121007 DEEPAK SURENDRAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 48 Four Eight
21 13121016 ROSHAN JAMES EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
22 13121019 SANDEEP HARIKUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
22 13121019 SANDEEP HARIKUMAR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
23 13121022 VISHNU C P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
23 13121022 VISHNU C P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13121024 AMRUTHA NAIR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
24 13121024 AMRUTHA NAIR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13121024 AMRUTHA NAIR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13121024 AMRUTHA NAIR IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
25 13121025 ANCY THOMAS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 49 Four Nine
25 13121025 ANCY THOMAS EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 54 Five Four
26 13121027 ANN MARY TOM EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 49 Four Nine
27 13121028 ANNIE PERERA EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 53 Five Three
28 13121029 ASWATHY C EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
28 13121029 ASWATHY C EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
28 13121029 ASWATHY C EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 63 Six Three
29 13121030 BEAULA SARA THAMPI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 60 Six Zero
30 13121037 MERRY EAPEN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
30 13121037 MERRY EAPEN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
31 13121038 MINNU K THAMPI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
32 13121045 SHALABHA MARY SUNNY EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
32 13121045 SHALABHA MARY SUNNY EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 59 Five Nine
33 13121052 SREELAKSHMI S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 71 Seven One
34 13121053 SREEMOL S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 47 Four Seven
35 13121056 SURUMY SHAJI EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 51 Five One
36 13121058 VIJITHA P S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 36 Three Six
37 13121062 KARTHIK M NAIR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
37 13121062 KARTHIK M NAIR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13121064 SOORAJ VARMA S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 50 Five Zero
39 13121066 NISHA K MOHAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 49 Four Nine
40 14091009 HARIKRISHNAN    K    R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
41 14091054 SHEFEENA     BEEGAM  K I IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
42 14121000 ABHINATH P G IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
43 14121002 AKHIL K C IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
44 14121004 DANY M SAJU CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
45 14121005 HAMID N K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
46 14121010 SACHIN H S IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
47 14121012 SANJAY SATHEESH CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
47 14121012 SANJAY SATHEESH IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
47 14121012 SANJAY SATHEESH IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
48 14121015 VIGNESH S KUMAR IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
48 14121015 VIGNESH S KUMAR IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 48 Four Eight
49 14121016 VISHNU M RAJ IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
50 14121019 ANJU SUDHI IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
51 14121020 ASWANI ASOK IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 51 Five One
51 14121020 ASWANI ASOK IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
52 14121024 GREESHMA K R IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
53 14121033 RILVI THOMAS IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
54 14121034 SHALLUM MARIAM TITUS IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
54 14121034 SHALLUM MARIAM TITUS IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
55 14121036 SIJI MARIAM MATHEW IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KARUNAGAPALLY
1 12111224 HITHA H CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
1 12111224 HITHA H IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
2 12121210 ROHITH J MOHAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
3 12121217 AISHWARYA A J IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
4 12121248 ABHIJITH T A CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
4 12121248 ABHIJITH T A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
5 13101215 NABEEH N EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 46 Four Six
6 13101223 SAMJITH S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
7 13101225 SIDHARTH S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
8 13111200 ABDUL SAMAD V A EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
9 13111201 ABHIJITH V S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 35 Three Five
10 13111254 SAMEEHA S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 55 Five Five
11 13121202 ADARSH MURALI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 23 Two Three
12 13121204 AMAL BABU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
12 13121204 AMAL BABU IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
13 13121205 ANANDHU S HARSHAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
13 13121205 ANANDHU S HARSHAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
13 13121205 ANANDHU S HARSHAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
14 13121213 PRADEEP D EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
14 13121213 PRADEEP D EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
14 13121213 PRADEEP D EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
15 13121217 SARATH S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
16 13121218 AISWARYA R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
17 13121219 AJINA A EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 33 Three three
17 13121219 AJINA A EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
17 13121219 AJINA A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 34 Three Four
18 13121220 AKHILA RAJ EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 59 Five Nine
19 13121224 ARUNA M EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
20 13121225 ARYA KRISHNAN S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
20 13121225 ARYA KRISHNAN S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 29 Two Nine
21 13121226 ASWATHY SIVAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
21 13121226 ASWATHY SIVAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 52 Five Two
22 13121229 ATHULYA V A EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 63 Six Three
23 13121234 JEENA J P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13121240 MANEESHA BOSE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13121240 MANEESHA BOSE EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 27 Two Seven
25 13121247 SAARIKA S B EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 52 Five Two
26 13121254 SREEKALA  S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 36 Three Six
26 13121254 SREEKALA  S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13121255 SULTHANA THAHA EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 48 Four Eight
28 13121260 MOHAMED SHAFEEQ C EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
29 14121201 ARUN PUSHPAN IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
30 14121203 NANDU M G CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
30 14121203 NANDU M G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 74 Seven Four
31 14121204 RATHEESH H CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
31 14121204 RATHEESH H IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
32 14121206 SREERAJ V P IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
32 14121206 SREERAJ V P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
33 19121200 ABHIJITH A EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 46 Four Six
34 19121204 ASWIN RAJ N EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 46 Four Six
34 19121204 ASWIN RAJ N EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
35 19121205 ASWIN SHAJI EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
36 19121214 MUHAMMED AZHAR V A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 51 Five One
37 19121216 MUHAMMED SABEER A EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
37 19121216 MUHAMMED SABEER A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
38 19121220 RAZI K EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
39 19121221 ROHITH R EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
40 19121227 VISHNU B S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 95 Nine Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KIDANGOOR
1 00602113 ARUN RAVINDRAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
2 602173 GEO THOMAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
3 602174 GOKUL SURESH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
4 602184 MANU V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 31 Three One
4 602184 MANU V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 46 Four Six
5 10310659 ARUN K THOMAS EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
6 11121400 ABRAHAM ZACHARIAH CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
7 11121404 AKHIL C K CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 54 Five Four
8 11121410 ATHEESH P MOHAN CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
9 12121410 JITHIN MATHEW CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 46 Four Six
10 12121414 MIDHUN P J IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
11 12121427 ANJU T S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
12 12121432 BIBI XAVIER CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
13 12121436 DHANASHMA DHARMAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
14 13101411 HARIKRISHNAN R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
15 13101415 JITHU RAJU EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
16 13101424 SUDHEEP K S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
17 13121401 AJAY JOSE EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
18 13121402 AJAY NARAYANAN K N EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
19 13121403 AJU RAJU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 46 Four Six
20 13121405 ARUN VIGNESH M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
20 13121405 ARUN VIGNESH M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 46 Four Six
21 13121406 ASIF THANVEER M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
21 13121406 ASIF THANVEER M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 65 Six Five
22 13121409 EMIL ZACHARIA GEORGE EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
23 13121412 JITHIN MOHAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13121417 JOSE MATHEW EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
24 13121417 JOSE MATHEW EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
25 13121425 NITHIN RAPHAL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
26 13121426 RAHUL RAJ EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
27 13121431 SHAYON JACOB BABU EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
27 13121431 SHAYON JACOB BABU EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13121434 SREERAG K K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
29 13121442 APARNAMOL BENNY EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
30 13121447 DEVI S KUMAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 46 Four Six
31 13121448 JISHA MICHAEL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 85 Eight Five
31 13121448 JISHA MICHAEL EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
31 13121448 JISHA MICHAEL EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
32 13121449 MINU MERIN JOY EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
33 13121450 NEETHU ANIE SAJI EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 51 Five One
34 13121454 SHERIN ANN JOSEPH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 47 Four Seven
35 13121457 SREEKUTTY E C EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 50 Five Zero
36 14121400 ARJUN RAJU IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
36 14121400 ARJUN RAJU IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
37 14121407 AMALA BABU IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
37 14121407 AMALA BABU IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
38 14121410 ANJU N NAMPOOTHIRI IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
39 14121412 ARYA GOPI IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
40 14121415 BISMI T CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
40 14121415 BISMI T IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
40 14121415 BISMI T IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
41 14121416 DHANYA RAJ V R CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
41 14121416 DHANYA RAJ V R IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
42 14121417 GEETHU A G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
43 14121421 RENU ELSA SEBASTIAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
44 14121425 SREELAKSHMI S IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
45 14121429 ANEESHA M A CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
46 17081405 ANWAR SADATH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
47 17081412 CHIKKU P CHACKO EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 55 Five Five
48 17091470 SREERAJ P K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
49 17101448 AKHIL RAJ T D EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
49 17101448 AKHIL RAJ T D EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
50 17111401 ADHIL P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 34 Three Four
50 17111401 ADHIL P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
51 17111438 ARYA SREEKUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 49 Four Nine
52 17111453 JAYAPRAKASH K M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
53 17111458 PRADEEP KRISHNAN R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 40 Four Zero
54 17121401 ADAMS GEORGE IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
55 17121402 AJEESH CHANDRAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
56 17121423 SARATH KUMAR T S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 29 Two Nine
57 17121428 VIGIL MANI CHERIAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
57 17121428 VIGIL MANI CHERIAN EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
58 17121429 VIJAY WILLIAM EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 49 Four Nine
59 17121439 JISMY MARIA GEORGE EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 56 Five Six
60 17121448 SURYALAKSHMI S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
61 17121454 JERIN V CHACKO EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
61 17121454 JERIN V CHACKO EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
62 17121455 LIBIN ANTONY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 49 Four Nine
63 17121457 RAHUL P R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
63 17121457 RAHUL P R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
64 17121458 RAHUL R CHANDRAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
65 17121461 SREENIVAS NAICK P S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 52 Five Two
66 17121467 VISHNU E V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
66 17121467 VISHNU E V EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
67 19091454 NEETHU B EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
68 19101408 BINULAL R S EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
69 19111431 SREERAJ O J EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
70 19121401 ABHIJITH S PRASAD EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
71 19121402 AKHIL G PAWATHINAL EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
72 19121403 AKHILDEV M EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 35 Three Five
73 19121410 BINU BABU EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
73 19121410 BINU BABU EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
74 19121426 SEBIN THOMAS EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
75 19121432 AMRUTHA S EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
76 19121433 ANJANA KRISHNA M EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 47 Four Seven
76 19121433 ANJANA KRISHNA M EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
76 19121433 ANJANA KRISHNA M EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 27 Two Seven
77 19121446 LINTU THOMAS EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 32 Three Two
78 19121447 NESLIN NAJEEB M N EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
79 19121453 SHELJA MARIA JOHN EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
80 19121464 KAVITHA K EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
81 19121467 VISHNU O L EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KOTTARAKARA
1 12092315 ATHUL  BABU IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
2 12092325 JITHIN  S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
3 12102303 ANISH ABRAHAM CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
3 12102303 ANISH ABRAHAM IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 34 Three Four
4 12102314 JAYARAM M S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
5 12102331 SREEJA V S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
6 12112323 RENU  P PETER CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
7 12122318 JUSTIN JOSE CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 12122319 KAVITHA S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
9 12122320 KIRAN P IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
9 12122320 KIRAN P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12122321 KRISHNA KUMAR N CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
11 12122323 MANURAJ R S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
11 12122323 MANURAJ R S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
12 12122326 MEERA G R CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
13 12122327 MINU T LALSON CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
14 12122328 MISHHAL ASHARAF CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
15 12122330 MRIDHULA SIVARAJ CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
15 12122330 MRIDHULA SIVARAJ CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
16 12122331 MUHAMMED FAYIS I CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
17 12122345 RIJO P MAMACHAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
17 12122345 RIJO P MAMACHAN IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 53 Five Three
18 12122349 SANTHANU S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
18 12122349 SANTHANU S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
19 12122351 SHINAJKHAN A R CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
19 12122351 SHINAJKHAN A R CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
20 12122357 TONY K THOMAS CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
20 12122357 TONY K THOMAS IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 46 Four Six
21 13084047 SHYAM S. NAIR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13094048 SIJO  KOCHUMMAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 40 Four Zero
23 13094064 PRASEED V V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
24 13104002 AJAY ARAVIND EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
24 13104002 AJAY ARAVIND EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
25 13104033 LIKU K K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
25 13104033 LIKU K K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
26 13104047 RAHUL SREEKUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
27 13104049 RENJI VARGHESE IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
28 13114007 ASHIK SURENDRAN K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
29 13114024 JYOTHY KRISHNAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
29 13114024 JYOTHY KRISHNAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 37 Three Seven
30 13114026 LIMA SIMON EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
31 13114027 NADHIYA C N EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 52 Five Two
32 13114059 VIPIN R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
33 13124044 SAJNA NUJUMUDEEN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 33 Three three
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MUNNAR
1 00602520 MUHAMMED ASLAM K K EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 25 Two Five
2 00602522 MUHAMMED SAJEEB IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
3 12092623 PALANISAMY   C IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
4 12102605 GOPINATHAN G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
5 12112600 AJAY E S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
6 12112635 SONYMOL P E IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
7 12122609 GOKUL K RAJU IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
8 12122610 GOPIDAS S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
9 12122614 KIRAN JOSPH CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
9 12122614 KIRAN JOSPH CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
10 12122618 RADHE SHYAM R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
10 12122618 RADHE SHYAM R IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
11 12122640 MEERA MONEY CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
11 12122640 MEERA MONEY IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
12 12122647 SHARON JUSTINE IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
13 12122651 SUVARNA  K  S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
14 13102627 PAUL CYRIAC EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
15 13102664 ALAMEEN P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
16 13112605 ARJUN SASIDHARAN E K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
17 13122603 ALVIN MATHEW EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
18 13122605 ARJUN K K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
19 13122608 ATHUL BABU M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
20 13122614 GISHNU CHANDRAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
20 13122614 GISHNU CHANDRAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
21 13122616 JITHESH M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13122619 MIBIN VARGHESE EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13122619 MIBIN VARGHESE EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
23 13122621 MUHAMMED JUNAIS M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
24 13122630 SUDARSAN C EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 36 Three Six
24 13122630 SUDARSAN C EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
25 13122632 VIJESH KUMAR P V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
25 13122632 VIJESH KUMAR P V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
25 13122632 VIJESH KUMAR P V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
26 13122637 ANJALI BABU EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 31 Three One
26 13122637 ANJALI BABU EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13122644 GOERGEENA JOSEPH EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
27 13122644 GOERGEENA JOSEPH EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13122644 GOERGEENA JOSEPH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
27 13122644 GOERGEENA JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13122652 LIKHITHA NAIR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
28 13122652 LIKHITHA NAIR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
29 13122661 MOHAMMED SAHEER K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
30 19092618 JITHIN  ABRAHAM EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
31 19102626 RAVISANKAR S EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
31 19102626 RAVISANKAR S EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
32 19102638 VISHNU VIJAYAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
33 19112607 ARJUN K P EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 41 Four One
33 19112607 ARJUN K P EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 37 Three Seven
34 19122601 ABHIJITH M S EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
35 19122602 ABHILASH G S EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 51 Five One
36 19122608 AKHIL T P EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 32 Three Two
37 19122610 AMAL JO AUGUSTINE EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
37 19122610 AMAL JO AUGUSTINE EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
38 19122616 ARUN M S EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
39 19122624 JESEL J EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 49 Four Nine
40 19122627 MAHESH R EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
40 19122627 MAHESH R EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
41 19122628 MAHIN KUNJUMON EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
41 19122628 MAHIN KUNJUMON EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
42 19122632 NIDHIN KURIAN EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
43 19122634 SHYAM  PADMANABHAN EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
44 19122639 VISHNU MOHANAN EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
45 19122649 FANCY  SHEEBA  A EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
46 19122654 NIDHIKA  S  CHOTTAKKARA EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
47 19122660 AJAIRAJ P EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
48 19122661 BAJIO SUBASH EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
49 19122662 BENU C PAUL EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
49 19122662 BENU C PAUL EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
50 19122665 SEBIN PAUL EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PATHANAPURAM
1 11124202 ANEESH LAL P CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
2 11124208 HASSAN SABITH P CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
2 11124208 HASSAN SABITH P CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
3 11124215 MOHAMMED SIMSARUL HAQ K CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
4 11124216 MUHAMMAD ASHRAF CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
4 11124216 MUHAMMAD ASHRAF CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
5 11124218 NIDHIN K CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
6 11124221 RHISHILAL K V CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 51 Five One
7 11124222 SANGEETH S CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
8 11124223 VISHNU MURALI CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
9 11124224 VISHNU NARAYANAN CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
9 11124224 VISHNU NARAYANAN CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 66 Six Six
10 11124226 ANJANA N A CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
11 11124242 SREELAKSHMI V S CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 59 Five Nine
11 11124242 SREELAKSHMI V S CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 71 Seven One
11 11124242 SREELAKSHMI V S CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
12 11124245 MOHAMMED SALIH P V CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
13 11124248 DHANYA K CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
14 12124200 ABHIJITH L R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
15 12124201 AJITH MOHAN M IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
16 12124203 ANNSMON JOSEPH CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
16 12124203 ANNSMON JOSEPH IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
17 12124204 FRANKLIN PHILIP IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
18 12124205 NAHAS S CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
19 12124208 SHAFEEQ M CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
19 12124208 SHAFEEQ M IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
20 12124219 LAKSHMI SATHYAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
21 13124201 AKHIL RAJ P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13124202 ANAS P A EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
22 13124202 ANAS P A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
23 13124204 MUHAMMED JUBEER K N EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
24 13124205 MUHAMMED NAVAS M B EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 43 Four Three
24 13124205 MUHAMMED NAVAS M B EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
25 13124207 NANDHU BINOY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 52 Five Two
26 13124211 SARATH C EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
26 13124211 SARATH C IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
27 13124215 THEJUS THOMAS EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 32 Three Two
28 13124216 VISHNU S NAIR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
29 13124226 HEMA PHILIP EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 51 Five One
30 13124236 DIYA V DHARMAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
30 13124236 DIYA V DHARMAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
30 13124236 DIYA V DHARMAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
31 13124238 PRAVEENA P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
32 19124201 ANSAR K P EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
33 19124204 ATHUL KUMAR S EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 63 Six Three
33 19124204 ATHUL KUMAR S EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 45 Four Five
34 19124207 HARI VIJAY EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 70 Seven Zero
35 19124218 SAGIO SILBI EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 45 Four Five
35 19124218 SAGIO SILBI EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
35 19124218 SAGIO SILBI EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 42 Four Two
36 19124223 AMRITHA R M EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PERUMON
1 602907 BICHU SURESH IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
2 10961651 NEETHU  BOSE  M. EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
3 12091606 ANU KRISHNAN K R CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
4 12101658 SACHU  A CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
5 12101660 BASIL  B IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
6 12101661 SHEMEER  AHEMMAD IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
7 12111600 ADARSH.  N CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
8 12121600 AKHIL S KUMAR CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 12121600 AKHIL S KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 12121604 HARIKRISHNAN M D IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
10 12121605 JAYANARAYAN S P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 68 Six Eight
11 12121607 JINU M S IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
11 12121607 JINU M S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
12 12121613 SREENATH N J IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
13 12121615 VIPIN GOPAL V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
14 12121616 VISHNU C IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
15 12121618 AHANA S MOHAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
16 12121619 AKHILA G L IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
16 12121619 AKHILA G L IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 76 Seven Six
17 12121627[1] ANNITA MARY JOSE CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006)  
18 12121634 GANADEEPA H IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
19 12121643 PRAJULA P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
20 12121650 SHARNA S CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
21 12121654 SREELEKSHMI R CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
22 12121656 TESSY VINCENT CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
22 12121656 TESSY VINCENT CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
23 12121657 USHA STEPHAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 65 Six Five
23 12121657 USHA STEPHAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
24 12121659 VINETHA S CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
25 12121660 BENNY MON J B CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
25 12121660 BENNY MON J B IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
26 13091623 DIPU ACHANKUNJU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 51 Five One
27 13091636 MANU K KURIAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13101600[2] ABHISHEK P    
28 13101600 ABHISHEK P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
28 13101600 ABHISHEK P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 46 Four Six
29 13101626 HARISH U EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
30 13111600 N .ABDUL  KHYUM EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
31 13111601 ABIJITH  MOHAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
32 13111713 SREEPARVATHY  .A.V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
33 13111727 UNNIKANNAN M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
34 13121606 ANANTHU V A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
35 13121610 ASISH P V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 50 Five Zero
35 13121610 ASISH P V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 65 Six Five
36 13121611 BHARAT CHAND V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 51 Five One
37 13121616 HRITHVIK S H EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
38 13121617 JOJI PANICKER Y EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
39 13121619 JUGHIL DILIP EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 18 One Eight
40 13121624 PRASANNAKUMAR G S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
40 13121624 PRASANNAKUMAR G S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 25 Two Five
41 13121635 VISHNU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 47 Four Seven
42 13121636 VISHNU B EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
43 13121638 VISHNU S NAIR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
44 13121640 AKHILA B EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
45 13121641 AKHILA N S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
46 13121644 ALFIYA  A L EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
47 13121645 ANCY MARIAM WILSON EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 74 Seven Four
47 13121645 ANCY MARIAM WILSON EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
47 13121645 ANCY MARIAM WILSON EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
47 13121645 ANCY MARIAM WILSON EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 59 Five Nine
48 13121648 ANJANA G R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
48 13121648 ANJANA G R EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
48 13121648 ANJANA G R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 49 Four Nine
49 13121666 DIVYA G EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
50 13121668 ENALA SUKUMARAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
50 13121668 ENALA SUKUMARAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 64 Six Four
51 13121672 JISHA DEV EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
52 13121676 LEKSHMI S MOHAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
52 13121676 LEKSHMI S MOHAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
53 13121679 MEENU L EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 84 Eight Four
54 13121685 NEETHU SAJI EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 72 Seven Two
54 13121685 NEETHU SAJI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
55 13121688 PRATHIBHA R P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 71 Seven One
55 13121688 PRATHIBHA R P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 63 Six Three
55 13121688 PRATHIBHA R P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
56 13121690 RAJI S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 82 Eight Two
56 13121690 RAJI S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
56 13121690 RAJI S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
57 13121691 REENA ROYSON EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
57 13121691 REENA ROYSON EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
57 13121691 REENA ROYSON EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 51 Five One
58 13121693 RESHMA SURESH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 61 Six One
59 13121694 RESMI RAJAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 49 Four Nine
60 13121697 RUMANA S H EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
61 13121705 SREEDEVI J EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 54 Five Four
62 13121706 SREEJA S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 78 Seven Eight
62 13121706 SREEJA S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 64 Six Four
63 13121709 SREELEKSHMI S KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
64 13121710 SREELEKSHMI S S EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 65 Six Five
65 13121712 SUMANA R NAIR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 66 Six Six
66 14101629 RINY ALOYSIUS IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
67 14121605 RAMKUMAR T R IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
67 14121605 RAMKUMAR T R IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
68 14121607 SAM P SIMON IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
69 14121610 ANJALY S RAJ IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
70 14121611 ARCHANA R IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
70 14121611 ARCHANA R IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
70 14121611 ARCHANA R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
70 14121611 ARCHANA R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
71 14121612 ARCHA S J IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
71 14121612 ARCHA S J IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
72 14121618 DHANYA P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
72 14121618 DHANYA P IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
73 14121619 FEBINA S N IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
73 14121619 FEBINA S N IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 52 Five Two
74 14121620 GEETHU SUDHARSANAN G IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
74 14121620 GEETHU SUDHARSANAN G IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
75 14121623 JAMSHI J IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
75 14121623 JAMSHI J IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 61 Six One
76 14121630 NEENU P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
77 14121631 NIKILA  PRASAD CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
77 14121631 NIKILA  PRASAD IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
78 14121633 RAHITHA RASHEED CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
78 14121633 RAHITHA RASHEED IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 57 Five Seven
78 14121633 RAHITHA RASHEED IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
79 14121634 REMYA RAJ IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
80 14121637 DIPIN D IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
81 14121639 ANSALNA MOL A IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
81 14121639 ANSALNA MOL A IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 33 Three Three
82 15121600 AJITH S NAIR ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 53 Five Three
83 15121601[3] AJMAL ROSHAN S ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 45 Four Five
84 15121602 AKHIL RAJ A S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
84 15121602 AKHIL RAJ A S ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 37 Three Seven
85 15121603 AKHIL S ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
86 15121604 AKHIL S BABU IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
86 15121604 AKHIL S BABU ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
87 15121605 AKHIL S PUSHPAN ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
88 15121606 AKHILESH R P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 80 Eight Zero
88 15121606 AKHILESH R P ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 58 Five Eight
89 15121607 ANANTHU M ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 56 Five Six
90 15121611 ARJUN M S ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 67 Six Seven
90 15121611 ARJUN M S ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
90 15121611 ARJUN M S ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
90 15121611 ARJUN M S ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
91 15121612 ARUN ROY GEORGE ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 45 Four Five
92 15121614 ARVIND R J ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
92 15121614 ARVIND R J ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
93 15121619 BINOY HAROLD ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
94 15121640 PAUL VINCENT ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
95 15121641 RAHUL R V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 90 Nine Zero
96 15121646 SARATH S ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 67 Six Seven
97 15121647 SEBIN JOSEPH ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
98 15121658 VISHNU R ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
99 15121660 VIVEK P G ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 70 Seven Zero
99 15121660 VIVEK P G ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
99 15121660 VIVEK P G ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
100 15121661 YADHU KRISHNAN M ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 66 Six Six
101 15121662 AKHIL MON S ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 60 Six Zero
102 15121663 AMALDEV D ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 55 Five Five
103 19091630 OMJI V BABU EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
104 19101611 DEVAN  P  KUMAR EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
105 19101623 MUHAMMAD  NOUFAL  M EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
106 19101632 SAJID  A  M EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
107 19111601 ABHILASH   V EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
108 19121615 HARIKRISHNAN A EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
108 19121615 HARIKRISHNAN A EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
109 19121625 AKHILA T J EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
110 19121628 ANJU G R EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
111 19121642 KRUPA MARIAM JACOB EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
111 19121642 KRUPA MARIAM JACOB EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
112 19121645 NANDANA S PRASAD EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
113 19121649 PARVATHY A R EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
113 19121649 PARVATHY A R EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 55 Five Five
114 19121660 VRINDHA V R EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 62 Six Two
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, POONJAR
1 12091830 ANJU K C IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
2 12121800 AJAY J ULAHANNAN CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
3 12121801 CLINTO SHAJI IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 48 Four Eight
4 12121834[4] RIYA MARY VARGHESE IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 49 Four Nine
5 13091830 AMMU BALACHANDRAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 46 Four Six
6 13091858 SRUTHY S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
7 13101856 MICHAEL P M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 34 Three Four
7 13101856 MICHAEL P M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
8 13111804 ARJUN S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
9 13111806 KEVIN BIJU EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
9 13111806 KEVIN BIJU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
10 13111807 KIRAN K BABU EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
10 13111807 KIRAN K BABU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
11 13111818 VISHNUN S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
12 13111820 AHANA PRAKASH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
12 13111820 AHANA PRAKASH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
13 13111830 ASWATHY RAJ B L EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
14 13111855 HISHAM SIDDIEK EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
15 13111856 MANAF M M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
16 13111858 NEJMI P H EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
17 13121800 ABHIJITH SOMAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
17 13121800 ABHIJITH SOMAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
18 13121804 ARUN BABU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
19 13121808 JUBIL P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
20 13121812 MUHAMMED SHAHIN M E EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
21 13121814 NAZIM MOHAMMED EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
22 13121816 SARATH BABU EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
23 13121823 AIJA SEBASTIAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
24 13121826 APARNA SASIDHARAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
25 13121827 APARNA THERESE SABU EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 51 Five One
26 13121830 DIVYA K BALAKRISHNAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
26 13121830 DIVYA K BALAKRISHNAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
27 13121833 LINU ELIZABETH JOY EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
28 13121836 MANEESHA ASHOK EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
29 13121837 MARIYA THOMAS EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
29 13121837 MARIYA THOMAS EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
29 13121837 MARIYA THOMAS EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
30 13121862 RAJI MOL S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 51 Five One
31 14121816 JULIA ROSE K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
32 14121819 SANGEETHA M IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
32 14121819 SANGEETHA M IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 49 Four Nine
32 14121819 SANGEETHA M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, THALASSERY
1 603604 ROHIT K P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
1 603604 ROHIT K P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
2 603620 VARUN P P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 47 Four Seven
3 603676 VIDHYA R S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
4 603762 SOURABH SUKUMAR IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
5 603834 RAJEESH C K ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 10362035[5] PRATHEEK  K  M EC/EE/EI 501 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2002)  
7 12102005 BIPIN EDAVANA VEETIL IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
8 12112003 ANIL C IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
9 12112012 MOHAMMED AKMER K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
10 12112018 SABIN BABU A M IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
11 12112025 VAISHAKH O K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
12 12112040 JENEENA P C IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
13 12122000 AJUL  N  K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
14 12122001 AKASH  R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
15 12122003 AMAL  M  S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
16 12122006 ATHUL  RAJ CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
17 12122018 NIKHIL  G IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
18 12122020 NITHIN DINESH IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 46 Four Six
19 12122041 GREESHMA  K  C IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 48 Four Eight
20 12122047 NIVYA  E CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
21 12122048 NOORA  LATHEEF  S  P IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
22 12122056 SOORYA  P IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
23 12122058 SREEPUNNYA  A  V CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
23 12122058 SREEPUNNYA  A  V IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
24 12122059 SREYA  PRAKASH CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
25 12122063 SHIJIN KUMAR U K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
26 13092075 ATHIRA C T K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 50 Five Zero
26 13092075 ATHIRA C T K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
27 13092140 DIVYA  V P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 38 Three Eight
28 13102005 AKHIL S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
29 13102012 ASHWIN SASHEENDRAN M N EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 43 Four Three
30 13102013 ASHWIN VINOD EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
31 13102022 JISHIN K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 46 Four Six
32 13102051 SREERAM P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
33 13102070 ANU SUDHAKARAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
34 13102123 SMRUTHI S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 46 Four Six
35 13102127 SRINSHA K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
36 13102138 NITIN SUGIT B C EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
37 13102142 VINEETH P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
37 13102142 VINEETH P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13112002 ABOOBACKER SHADDAD MOHAMMED SHAROON EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
39 13112009 ARJUN P A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
40 13112014 ASWIN BALACHANDRAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 47 Four Seven
41 13112017 C ANOOP GOPAL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
42 13112019 FEBIN FARZAN V P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
43 13112022 JERITH SREEJITH KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
43 13112022 JERITH SREEJITH KUMAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
44 13112035 MUHAMMED NASMEL EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
45 13112042 NOYAL VARGHESE EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 47 Four Seven
46 13112071 APARNA M PODUVAL EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
46 13112071 APARNA M PODUVAL EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
47 13112072 ARSHA MOHAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 48 Four Eight
48 13112134 NIVIN D'CRUZ EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 20 Two Zero
49 13122000 ABDUL  AL  YAFIS EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
50 13122003 AKASH  M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 25 Two Five
50 13122003 AKASH  M EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
51 13122009 ASWIN  RAMESH EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 22 Two Two
51 13122009 ASWIN  RAMESH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
51 13122009 ASWIN  RAMESH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 32 Three Two
51 13122009 ASWIN  RAMESH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
52 13122011 ATHUL  HARIDAS EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
53 13122016 IJAZ  P  K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 36 Three Six
54 13122017 JASLIN  RAZA  V EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
54 13122017 JASLIN  RAZA  V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 53 Five Three
55 13122022 MOHAMMED  ASLAM  K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
56 13122023 MOHAMMED  ZAIN  RAUF EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
56 13122023 MOHAMMED  ZAIN  RAUF EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
57 13122024 MONIKESH  MOHANDAS EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 47 Four Seven
58 13122027 PRANAV  V  K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 29 Two Nine
58 13122027 PRANAV  V  K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
58 13122027 PRANAV  V  K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
59 13122030 RAHUL  P  G EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
59 13122030 RAHUL  P  G EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
59 13122030 RAHUL  P  G IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
60 13122032 SALIH  MUSTHAFA  M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
61 13122033 SANGEERTH  P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
62 13122034 SANGEETH  MADHUSOODANAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
63 13122038 SHREERAM  S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
64 13122039 SREEJITH  K  V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 33 Three Three
64 13122039 SREEJITH  K  V EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
65 13122040 ULLAS  HAREENDRAN  C EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
66 13122041 VASEEM  RASHEED EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
67 13122042 VINEETH  KUMAR  M  K  B EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
68 13122044 VIPIN  JAYAPRAKASH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
68 13122044 VIPIN  JAYAPRAKASH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 36 Three Six
69 13122050 ANAGHA  S  KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
69 13122050 ANAGHA  S  KUMAR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
70 13122051 ANAGHA  SUNIL EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
71 13122052 ANGEL  MARY  JOSEPH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 47 Four Seven
71 13122052 ANGEL  MARY  JOSEPH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
72 13122065 ATHULYA  MADHUSOODANAN  NAMBIAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
72 13122065 ATHULYA  MADHUSOODANAN  NAMBIAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 64 Six Four
73 13122070 DHANASREE  T EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 27 Two Seven
73 13122070 DHANASREE  T EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
73 13122070 DHANASREE  T EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 28 Two Eight
73 13122070 DHANASREE  T IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
74 13122072 DIGISHA  V  P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 51 Five One
75 13122076 FATHIMA  SHAHIR  K  K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 46 Four Six
76 13122082 JUHI  K  V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
77 13122084 KARISHMA  UNNIKRISHNAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 53 Five Three
78 13122087 KAVYA  C EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
79 13122094 NEETHU  T  P EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 53 Five Three
79 13122094 NEETHU  T  P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 52 Five Two
80 13122095 NEHA  RAJEEV EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
81 13122109 SHILNA  M  K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 28 Two Eight
82 13122113 SONIMA  P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
82 13122113 SONIMA  P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
83 13122114 SREESHA  DEVARAJ EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
83 13122114 SREESHA  DEVARAJ EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
84 13122115 SREESHA  P  K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
85 13122116 SRUTHI  R EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 36 Three Six
85 13122116 SRUTHI  R EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 47 Four Seven
86 13122117 SWATHI  M EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
87 13122118 SWATHI  SUKUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 26 Two Six
88 13122119 SWATHY  CHANDRA  C EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
89 13122120 SWETHA  C  K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 49 Four Nine
90 13122121 SWETHA  K  M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
91 13122122 SWETHA  P  K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 47 Four Seven
91 13122122 SWETHA  P  K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
92 13122123 VANDANA  C EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
92 13122123 VANDANA  C EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 53 Five Three
92 13122123 VANDANA  C EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
93 13122135 NEETHU K K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
93 13122135 NEETHU K K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
94 14092006 ASHWIN K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
95 14102012 SHYNE E IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
95 14102012 SHYNE E IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
96 14102014 AJMALA K P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
97 14112009 SHANITH RAVINDRANATH IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
98 14122001 ASWANTH  P  P IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
99 14122002 ATHUL  RAJ  K  P IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
99 14122002 ATHUL  RAJ  K  P IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
100 14122004 JAMIN  PRAKASH  VALIYA  VALAPPIL IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
101 14122010 NASEEF  K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
102 14122011 PADMANABHA  SHOURIE  E IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
103 14122012 PRIFULNATH IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
103 14122012 PRIFULNATH IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
104 14122015 SHAHINDAS  T  P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
104 14122015 SHAHINDAS  T  P IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
105 14122016 SHIBILY  SALEEM IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
106 14122027 DRISYA  P  P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
106 14122027 DRISYA  P  P IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 34 Three Four
107 14122034 JITHINA  RAJ  P  V CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
108 14122038 MONIKA  PRAKASH IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
109 14122049 SHILPA  BALACHANDRAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
109 14122049 SHILPA  BALACHANDRAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
110 14122057 THEJASWI  V  P IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
111 15082005 ANOOP  V V ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
112 15092025 LIPIN RAJ A V ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
113 15092036 NIDIN P ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
114 15092051 ROSHIN K P ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
114 15092051 ROSHIN K P ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
115 15092055 SANOOP A ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
116 15092061 VAISAKH LAL U ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
117 15102044 SAJULAL T ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
118 15102053 SREENATH G ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
119 15112020 HARIKRISHNA S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
119 15112020 HARIKRISHNA S ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 45 Four Five
120 15122003 AJIN  MATHEW  JOSE ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 50 Five Zero
121 15122005 AJITH  K  R ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 56 Five Six
121 15122005 AJITH  K  R ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
121 15122005 AJITH  K  R ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
121 15122005 AJITH  K  R ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
122 15122006 AKHIL  KRISHNAN ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 45 Four Five
123 15122007 AKSHAY  SADAN  T ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 45 Four Five
124 15122018 JIDHIN  M ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
125 15122021 MAGDY  ASHRAF ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
126 15122023 MITHUN  A  N ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
127 15122027 MUHAMMED  SUHAIL  K  A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
127 15122027 MUHAMMED  SUHAIL  K  A ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) No Change
128 15122030 NITHIN  E  P ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 48 Four Eight
128 15122030 NITHIN  E  P ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 68 Six Eight
129 15122035 PRAYAG  RAJ  M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
130 15122044 SAJIN  P  V ME 502 - METROLOGY & MACHINE TOOLS (2006) 50 Five Zero
130 15122044 SAJIN  P  V ME 504 - THERMAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
130 15122044 SAJIN  P  V ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 63 Six Three
130 15122044 SAJIN  P  V ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
131 15122048 SASIRAJ  A  R IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
131 15122048 SASIRAJ  A  R ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
132 15122050 SHADHAN  P  V ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) No Change
133 15122065 MITHUN C M ME 503 - MECHANICS OF MACHINARY (2006) 45 Four Five
134 19082067 ROSHNI K T EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
135 19102006 ANURENJ P EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
136 19102007 ARJUN S KUMAR EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
137 19102009 ASHWIN HARY EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
138 19102028 SACHIN NATH M K EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
139 19102031 SANDEEP JOSEPH EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 50 Five Zero
140 19102033 SHINSAS JEBIN P R EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
140 19102033 SHINSAS JEBIN P R EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
141 19102041 THAIZIM ABDUL GAFOOR EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 62 Six Two
142 19112000 ABHIJITH C EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
143 19112004 AGILESH G EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
144 19112021 MUHAMMAD FANIH K EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
145 19112025 NABEEL SHAHBAS EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
146 19112066 AKHIL M EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
147 19122001 AKHIL  B EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
148 19122014 JASNIL  J  P EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
149 19122032 SALIH  M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
150 19122040 VAISHNAV  V  K EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
151 19122042 VIVEK  NARAYANAN EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 74 Seven Four
151 19122042 VIVEK  NARAYANAN EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
152 19122064 MUHAMMED ASHREF P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, TRIKARIPUR
1 604064 MUHAMMED A EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 39 Three Nine
1 604064 MUHAMMED A EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
2 11112222 SREEJESH PALLATH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) WITH HELD
3 11122202 ANAND T CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
3 11122202 ANAND T CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
4 11122203 ANJAY V CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 35 Three Five
4 11122203 ANJAY V CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
5 11122205 ARUN JOHN CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
6 11122207 ARUN RAVEENDRAN V K CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
7 11122208 FABIR ALI V S CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
7 11122208 FABIR ALI V S IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
8 11122211 MAHIN SHAHADI THAYYIB K H CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
9 11122212 NANDU K CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 78 Seven Eight
10 11122215 NITHIN K V CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
10 11122215 NITHIN K V CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
10 11122215 NITHIN K V CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
10 11122215 NITHIN K V CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 24 Two Four
11 11122218 RAJEES C K CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
12 11122220 SANILKUMAR M CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 37 Three Seven
13 11122223 VIMAL T T CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
14 11122241 JINSHA K P CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
15 11122244 NASIHA T M C CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
16 11122246 NAYANA NARAYANAN CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
17 11122249 NISHITHA O C CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
17 11122249 NISHITHA O C CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
18 11122262 VIDYA NARAYANAN CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
19 12092206 ARSHAD M T C CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
19 12092206 ARSHAD M T C IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
20 12112211 ROHIT RAGHAVAN P CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
21 12122203 ATHUL C K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
22 12122205 JAWAHAR PANKAJ CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
22 12122205 JAWAHAR PANKAJ IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
22 12122205 JAWAHAR PANKAJ IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
23 12122211 MOHAMMED SHAFEEL P C IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
24 12122212 MOHAMMED AFROZ MK CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
24 12122212 MOHAMMED AFROZ MK IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
25 12122218 VIVEK V IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 35 Three Five
25 12122218 VIVEK V IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
26 12122230 DRISYA K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
27 12122236 JIJISREE  R CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
27 12122236 JIJISREE  R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
28 12122237 JYOTHILAKSHMI M M CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
29 12122240 LIJINA K V CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
30 12122242 MUBEENA A U IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
31 12122245 NAIR APARNA DINESH IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 46 Four Six
31 12122245 NAIR APARNA DINESH IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
32 12122256 SHABIRA U CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
32 12122256 SHABIRA U IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 45 Four Five
33 13082220 RABHEESH K V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
34 13092222 SARATH KUMAR P EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
35 13102206 DINOOP T EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
36 13102235 ARYA G RAJ IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
37 13112215 NIDHISH DAMODARAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
38 13121467 NEETHUKRISHNA N B EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 54 Five Four
39 13122211 JUNAID V V EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 35 Three Five
39 13122211 JUNAID V V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 35 Three Five
40 13122219 RITHWIJ K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
40 13122219 RITHWIJ K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
41 13122228 SUMITH MANOHARAN E EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
42 13122253 REJINA R K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
42 13122253 REJINA R K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
42 13122253 REJINA R K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
43 13122259 SWATHI K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
44 13122265 SANAL RAJ E EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
45 14122201 ARJUN SURENDRAN VALAPPOL CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
45 14122201 ARJUN SURENDRAN VALAPPOL IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 32 Three Two
46 14122202 MIDHUN KUMAR N V IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
47 14122203 NISHIT VENUGOPAL IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
47 14122203 NISHIT VENUGOPAL IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
48 14122209 ANU A IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
49 14122223 SWATHY SATHYAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 34 Three Four
50 19102229 SANOOP A K EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
51 19102242 ANJANA M K EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 46 Four Six
52 19112219 NIKHIL PALERI EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 45 Four Five
53 19112248 DHANYA C IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
54 19112258 SHAMNA K A EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
55 19112261 SHILPA NAIR N EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 47 Four Seven
56 19122215 MIDHUN M V EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
56 19122215 MIDHUN M V EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 58 Five Eight
57 19122216 NIDHEESH B R EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
58 19122217 PRATHYUSH M EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 53 Five Three
59 19122226 SHYAM DAMODARAN EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
60 19122230 VAISAKH M P EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
61 19122237 VYSAKH C P EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
62 19122239 ANAGHA A V EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
63 19122242 ANUSREE P V EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
64 19122255 SANTHI V EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
65 19122263 MUHAMMED MAZOOD M EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
College of engineering , VADAKARA
1 11102406 ASHIK ASOK CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
1 11102406 ASHIK ASOK CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
2 11102420 NIYAS T K CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
3 11112401 ABINLAL B CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
4 11112427 SARESH ARYA CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
9 11122414 PRASUN  C CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
10 11122415 SACHIN  T CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
11 11122421 SUHAIB  A  A CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 45 Four Five
12 11122425 ANJALI  M  NAIR CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
13 11122438 GEETHU  LAKSHMI  P  G CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
14 11122450 SAFNA  A  M CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
14 11122450 SAFNA  A  M CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
14 11122450 SAFNA  A  M CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
15 11122452 SETTILANA  M CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
15 11122452 SETTILANA  M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
16 11122453 SHABNAM  M CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
17 11122455 SHILPA  V  S CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
18 12082416 SHAMNAS .M. T CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
19 12102426 ANUSREE B S IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
20 12102437 NAJILA M CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
20 12102437 NAJILA M IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
20 12102437 NAJILA M IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
21 12102450 SIYAKAMI BHASKAR V P CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
22 12112409 KIRAN K IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
23 12112445 SAHEERA BANU K K CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
24 12122400 ADHIP.R IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
25 12122405 IRFAN AHMED.M.I CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
25 12122405 IRFAN AHMED.M.I CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
25 12122405 IRFAN AHMED.M.I IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
26 12122411 RITHIN.K.T CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
27 12122433 KEERTHANA.A.M IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
28 12122437 NASEERA.V.P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
29 12122443 SAFMINA.P.K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 51 Five One
30 12122444 SAILAKSHMI.P CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
31 12122445 SARIGA.R.L CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
31 12122445 SARIGA.R.L CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
32 12122446 SHAMSEENA.M.K CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
32 12122446 SHAMSEENA.M.K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
33 12122449 SHASNIYA NASEER.P.C CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
33 12122449 SHASNIYA NASEER.P.C CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
33 12122449 SHASNIYA NASEER.P.C CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
33 12122449 SHASNIYA NASEER.P.C IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
34 12122451 SHEETHU CHANDRAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
35 12122462 VIDYA RADHAKRISHNAN CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
36 13092401 ANAND P EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 34 Three Four
37 13092430 SARATH S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
38 13102408 HABEEB RAHMAN K V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 21 Two One
39 13102453 SAFALLIYA P V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
40 13102458 SRUTHI T M EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 49 Four Nine
41 13112422 SRIBIN SUKUMAR P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
42 13112427 ANAGHA M P EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
43 13112465 VISWAPRIYA R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
44 13122400 ABHINRAJ.M.K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 32 Three Two
44 13122400 ABHINRAJ.M.K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
44 13122400 ABHINRAJ.M.K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
45 13122401 ADARSH ASHOK.A EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 55 Five Five
46 13122403 AKHIL.K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 65 Six Five
46 13122403 AKHIL.K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 67 Six Seven
46 13122403 AKHIL.K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
47 13122406 ARJUN SEKHAR.R EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 51 Five One
48 13122410 JINSH.T.V EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 60 Six Zero
48 13122410 JINSH.T.V EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
48 13122410 JINSH.T.V EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 58 Five Eight
49 13122412 MIDHUN.P.K EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
49 13122412 MIDHUN.P.K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
50 13122416 SAFEER KELOTH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 33 Three Three
51 13122420 SHIVAN.U.K.GUPTAN EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
51 13122420 SHIVAN.U.K.GUPTAN EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
51 13122420 SHIVAN.U.K.GUPTAN EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 59 Five Nine
52 13122430 ATHIRA.S.NAIR EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 47 Four Seven
53 13122432 DEVIKA.V.K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 48 Four Eight
53 13122432 DEVIKA.V.K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) No Change
54 13122434 DILRUBA.U.S EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
54 13122434 DILRUBA.U.S EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
55 13122435 DIVYA JOY EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
56 13122437 N.JINISHA EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
57 13122442 NEENU.V.K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
58 13122443 NIMYA.M.P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
59 13122456 SNEHA.P EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
60 13122457 SNEHA.P.C EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 22 Two Two
61 13122459 SREESHNA.K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 47 Four Seven
62 13122465 RANEESH R EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
63 13122466 SHYJU V EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 32 Three Two
63 13122466 SHYJU V EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
64 13122468 SYAMLY S B EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
65 14092466 SAJU C B IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
66 14112418 SAFVANA K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
67 14112423 SREESHNA G CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
67 14112423 SREESHNA G IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
68 14121614 ASLIYA V K IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
69 14122400 ABDU RAOOF.K.K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
70 14122401 ADARSH.M CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
70 14122401 ADARSH.M IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
70 14122401 ADARSH.M IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
70 14122401 ADARSH.M IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
71 14122402 AKARSH.V IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
72 14122409 JUSTIN JAMES CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
73 14122413 NAVAS MUHAMMED.K.P CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
73 14122413 NAVAS MUHAMMED.K.P IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 22 Two Two
73 14122413 NAVAS MUHAMMED.K.P IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
74 14122418 SHANIL.O.K IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
75 14122420 SWAROOP.V.K IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
76 14122422 AFSITHA.K.P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
77 14122423 AISWARYA.P IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) No Change
78 14122427 ANJUNA.K.C CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
78 14122427 ANJUNA.K.C IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
79 14122429 ATHIRA.A.M CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
79 14122429 ATHIRA.A.M IT 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS & ANIMATIONS (2006) 45 Four Five
79 14122429 ATHIRA.A.M IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 34 Three Four
79 14122429 ATHIRA.A.M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
80 14122432 JASNA  RAGHAVAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
81 14122439 NOUFIDA.N.M IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 41 Four One
82 14122447 SHILPA MOHAN IT 506 - KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
83 17082426 SAMJOSE.R. EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 53 Five Three
84 17082435 SUMOJ.K. EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 32 Three Two
85 17092410 ARSHED  K EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
86 17092420 MUHAMMAD  ASIF  M EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
87 17102403 FARIS SELMAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
88 17102409 NIHAL AHAMMED K.P. EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
89 17102415 RISHAL ALI EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
90 17102437 PUNNYA NARAYANAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
91 17112425 AMRUTHA DAMODHARAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
92 17112426 ANILA K EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 47 Four Seven
93 17112431 SHAMMA ASHRAF EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 40 Four Zero
94 17112434 DEEPU KRISHNAN K K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 41 Four One
95 17122400 ABDUL JALEEL.P.M EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
96 17122405 FARHAN.K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
97 17122417 SAJITH.C EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
98 17122420 VAISAKH.T EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
99 17122424 ANUSREE MUKUNDAN IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 45 Four Five
100 17122430 BISNA.M EI 502 - INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION I (2006) No Change
101 17122433 MEENU SASI EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
102 17122437 RAMEESA RAFEEQ IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) 33 Three Three
103 19102405 AKSHAJ V EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
104 19102425 MUHAMMED SHAHID K EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 17 One Seven
104 19102425 MUHAMMED SHAHID K EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
105 19102427[6] MUHAMMED SWALIH O EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 58 Five Eight
106 19102447 VISAL T P EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
107 19112415 MOHAMMAD SHABEER V EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
108 19122403 AJMAL  ROSHAN  S  V EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
108 19122403 AJMAL  ROSHAN  S  V EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
108 19122403 AJMAL  ROSHAN  S  V EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
108 19122403 AJMAL  ROSHAN  S  V EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 49 Four Nine
109 19122405 AKSHAY  RAJEEVAN  T  P EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
110 19122408 ARJUN  J EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
111 19122417 MITHUN  K EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) 45 Four Five
112 19122419 MOHAMMED  ROSHAN  K EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
113 19122426 NRIPIN  P EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
114 19122428 PRAJUL  PRAKASH EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
115 19122439 SHIBIN  KARUNAKARAN EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
116 19122440 SHUHAIB  M  K EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
117 19122443 SWAPNAJ  M  V EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 45 Four Five
118 19122446 AISWARYA  P  V EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) No Change
118 19122446 AISWARYA  P  V EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 74 Seven Four
119 19122448 ARATHI  J EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
120 19122450 ATHIRA  K  G EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
120 19122450 ATHIRA  K  G EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
121 19122452 DANYA  V  P EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
121 19122452 DANYA  V  P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
122 19122454 MINU  M  V EE 504 - ELECTRICAL MATERIAL SCIENCE (2006) No Change
122 19122454 MINU  M  V EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
123 19122455 NITHYA  O P EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
124 19122456 SARANYA  K  M EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
125 19122457 SIJINA  M EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
126 19122458 SREEGA  A EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
127 19122459 SRUTHI  K IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
128 19122460 SUNU  V EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
128 19122460 SUNU  V EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 39 Three Nine
129 19122462 VNIDUJA  CHANDRAN  R EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 73 Seven Three
130 19122463 ZILSHA  P  ZACHARIA EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) 47 Four Seven
131 19122466 SOSHNA M EE 503 - FIELD THEORY (2006) No Change
131 19122466 SOSHNA M EE 505 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
132 19122467 SOUMYA E A EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 72 Seven Two
132 19122467 SOUMYA E A EE 506 - LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
133 19122469 RENU P EE 502 - ELECTRICAL MACHINES II (2006) 45 Four Five
COCHIN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING KUTTANAD, PULINCUNNU
1 10340222 ASHALATHA S EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
2 11120200 ABDUL RAFIH V K CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 46 Four Six
2 11120200 ABDUL RAFIH V K CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
3 11120204 AGAJA A B CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
4 11120208 ARUN M B CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
4 11120208 ARUN M B CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
5 11120209 ASWANI PRASANNAN CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
5 11120209 ASWANI PRASANNAN CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
6 11120212 JACOB P M CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 27 Two Seven
6 11120212 JACOB P M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
7 11120213 JISHNU  SALIMKUMAR CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
8 11120215 MANISH KUMARV CHAUBEY CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
8 11120215[7] MANISH KUMARV CHAUBEY CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
9 11120216 MIHIR KUMAR CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
9 11120216 MIHIR KUMAR CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
10 11120218 MUHAMMAD AJMAL V P CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 45 Four Five
10 11120218 MUHAMMAD AJMAL V P CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
11 11120219 MOHAMMED ASIF M CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 51 Five One
11 11120219 MOHAMMED ASIF M CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
11 11120219 MOHAMMED ASIF M IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
12 11120221 MOHAMMED SAYYID SAFWAN KARUVALLI CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
13 11120223 NAROTAM KUMAR CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 52 Five Two
14 11120224 NAUFAL M SALIM CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
14 11120224 NAUFAL M SALIM IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
15 11120227 NITHIN SIVADAS CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
16 11120228 NITISH KUMAR ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 66 Six Six
17 11120229 PARVEEN SULTHANA CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
18 11120231 RABEENSON THOMAS CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
18 11120231 RABEENSON THOMAS CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 28 Two Eight
19 11120233 RANIYA SHERIF CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
20 11120234 RESHMA P P CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
20 11120234 RESHMA P P CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
20 11120234 RESHMA P P CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 30 Three Zero
20 11120234 RESHMA P P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
21 11120235 RISWAN T HUSSAIN CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
21 11120235 RISWAN T HUSSAIN CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) 45 Four Five
22 11120236 M D SADDAM NAWAZ CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
23 11120238 SANDHYA K T CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
23 11120238 SANDHYA K T CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
24 11120242 SHAHEEL ALI C P CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
25 11120245 SIYAD MOIDEEN CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) 45 Four Five
25 11120245 SIYAD MOIDEEN CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
26 11120246 SUFAIDALI C N K CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
26 11120246 SUFAIDALI C N K CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
27 11120249 TIA M E CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) 35 Three Five
28 11120251 VISHNU P V CE 506 A/B - CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT (2006) No Change
29 12100216 HARISH P IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
30 12110215 IRFAN K CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
31 12120059 NITISH KR GUPTA CE 502 A/B - ANALYSIS OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
31 12120059 NITISH KR GUPTA CE 503 A/B - DESIGN OF STRUCTURES I (2006) No Change
31 12120059 NITISH KR GUPTA CE 504 A/B - GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
31 12120059 NITISH KR GUPTA CE 505 A - TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING I (2006) No Change
31 12120059 NITISH KR GUPTA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
32 12120213 CHERIYAN K M CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
33 12120219 JITHIN CHANDRAN C J CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
33 12120219 JITHIN CHANDRAN C J CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
33 12120219 JITHIN CHANDRAN C J IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
34 12120221 M A JOSHWIN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
34 12120221 M A JOSHWIN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
35 12120223 MOHAMED RAFEEQ A CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) 25 Two Five
35 12120223 MOHAMED RAFEEQ A IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
36 12120224 MUKTHAR ALI E C IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) 31 Three One
36 12120224 MUKTHAR ALI E C IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
37 12120225 NEETHU CLEETUS CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) 45 Four Five
37 12120225 NEETHU CLEETUS CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
37 12120225 NEETHU CLEETUS IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
38 12120227 NITIN PRIYADARSHI CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
38 12120227 NITIN PRIYADARSHI CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
39 12120231 PARKHAR KUMAR PRANAV CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
39 12120231 PARKHAR KUMAR PRANAV IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
40 12120232 RAKESH RAUSHAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
40 12120232 RAKESH RAUSHAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) No Change
41 12120236[8] RITESH RANJAN CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
41 12120236 RITESH RANJAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
42 12120238 ROHITH RADHAKRISHNAN CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
43 12120244 M D SHAIQUE ALAM IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
43 12120244 M D SHAIQUE ALAM ME 505 - POWER PLANT ENGINEERING (2006) 63 Six Three
43 12120244 M D SHAIQUE ALAM ME 506 - INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT (2006) 76 Seven Six
44 12120245 SHUHAIB T K CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
44 12120245 SHUHAIB T K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
44 12120245 SHUHAIB T K IT/CS 502 - SYSTEM PROGRAMMING (2006) No Change
45 12120248 SRUTHI P K CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
45 12120248 SRUTHI P K CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
46 12120249 SUDAMA SHANDILYA CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
47 12120255 VRINDA K P CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
48 12120259 NEETHU PURUSHOTHAMAN CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
48 12120259 NEETHU PURUSHOTHAMAN IT/CS 505 - DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (2006) 45 Four Five
49 12120261 SONIMA A M CS/EB 506 - MICROPROCESSOR BASED SYSTEM DESIGN (2006) No Change
50 12120263 VIDYA S KUMAR CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
50 12120263 VIDYA S KUMAR CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
51 12120265 ANEESHAMOL K A CS 504 - COMPUTER GRAPHICS (2006) No Change
51 12120265 ANEESHAMOL K A CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
51 12120265 ANEESHAMOL K A IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
52 12120266 DAYANA PETER CS/IT 503 - SOFTWARE ENGINEERING (2006) No Change
53 13090217 DARRELL G G EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
54 13100203 AJAS N ASHRAF EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 35 Three Five
55 13100210 ANKIT KUMAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 35 Three Five
56 13100231 KIRAN BAISIL EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 48 Four Eight
57 13100250 ROOPIKA RAMESH EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 34 Three Four
58 13110201 ABHIN KUMAR J.K EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
58 13110201 ABHIN KUMAR J.K EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
59 13110217 ATHIRA T.S EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 40 Four Zero
60 13110258 ABHINAV KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
60 13110258 ABHINAV KUMAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
61 13120201 AISWARYA RAJENDRAN EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
62 13120202 AMAL P J EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
62 13120202 AMAL P J EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 34 Three Four
63 13120203 AMIT KUMAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
63 13120203 AMIT KUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 45 Four Five
64 13120212 BIPIN KUMAR EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
64 13120212 BIPIN KUMAR EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 32 Three Two
64 13120212 BIPIN KUMAR EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
64 13120212 BIPIN KUMAR EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 29 Two Nine
65 13120213 BIPLAV EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) 65 Six Five
65 13120213 BIPLAV EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
65 13120213 BIPLAV EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
65 13120213 BIPLAV IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
66 13120214 CESIL SARAH BABY EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 45 Four Five
66 13120214 CESIL SARAH BABY EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 49 Four Nine
67 13120215 DEENANATH MISHRA EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
67 13120215 DEENANATH MISHRA EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
67 13120215 DEENANATH MISHRA EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) No Change
67 13120215 DEENANATH MISHRA EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 50 Five Zero
67 13120215 DEENANATH MISHRA IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
68 13120216 DIVESH KUMAR SINGH EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
68 13120216 DIVESH KUMAR SINGH EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
68 13120216 DIVESH KUMAR SINGH EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 52 Five Two
68 13120216 DIVESH KUMAR SINGH EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 58 Five Eight
68 13120216 DIVESH KUMAR SINGH IT/CS/EC/CE/ME/SE/EB/EE/EI/FT 501 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS IV (2006) No Change
69 13120218 GOKUL G KURUP EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) 35 Three Five
70 13120221 JAMSHEER C EC 502 - ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY (2006) No Change
70 13120221 JAMSHEER C EC/EI 503 - DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN (2006) No Change
70 13120221 JAMSHEER C EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
71 13120222 JASEEM T EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 45 Four Five
72 13120226 JINCY V B EC/EI 504 - ADVANCED MICRO PROCESSORS (2006) 45 Four Five
73 13120230 LIBITHA MOL EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
73 13120230 LIBITHA MOL EC/EI 506 - DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING (2006) 49 Four Nine
74 13120235 NEETHU MERIN THOMAS EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) 34 Three Four
75 13120237 NIKHILA PADMANABHAN EC/EI 505 - MICRO ELECTRONICS & INTEGRATED CIRCUITS (2006) No Change
75